Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:01:20Eero Leino54:22
902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:01:52Jarmo Kinos1:09:27
903FINKonserni (749)+6:01:59Mikael Ahonen1:24:57
904FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:02:00Hannu Kohvakka1:23:42
905FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:02:05Sampsa Laakso56:44
906FINAjokoirat (763)+6:02:50Markus Lindqvist1:01:07
907FINOP (1214)+6:02:58Harri Saxlund1:06:33
908SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:03:07Christer Arksand57:19
909FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:03:16Tuomas Piha1:07:49
910FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:03:24Matti Putkiranta1:01:50
911FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:03:33Teemu Partio1:02:07
912FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:03:46Antti Turkia1:05:12
913FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:04:06Valtteri Vuolle1:04:34
914FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:04:10Iiro Suppula1:08:43
915FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:04:18Ville Reinikainen54:49
916FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:04:29Jussi Heimovirta1:07:46
917FINMaasillat (1261)+6:04:32Lauri Maasilta1:17:59
918FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:04:38Niko Koskela42:18
919FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:05:03Heikki Nurmela54:12
920FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:05:24Timo Sihvonen1:18:26
921FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:05:27Ilari Sundberg1:06:47
922FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:05:33Jimi Nenonen1:09:12
923FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:05:37Ville Kuusela1:07:40
924FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:06:02Mika Mukkala1:19:11
925FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:06:13Markus Malmelin1:01:10
926FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:06:23Tomi Hakala59:54
927FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:06:31Timo Paatola55:50
928NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:07:05Ramberg Inge1:15:28
929FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:07:32Matti Aula1:06:28
930FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:07:53Mikko Walamies54:06
931ESTOK TON (864)+6:07:58Arvo Raja1:10:51
932FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:08:02Ville Savilampi1:00:28
933FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:08:10Masa Keskitalo45:30
934LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:08:16Ansis Actins46:47
935FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:08:23Jutta Kanerva1:03:15
936SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:08:29Erik Österberg1:17:51
937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:08:42Martin Kvarnström1:12:34
938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:08:56Ville Sotaniemi1:07:13
939FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:08:59Sauli Partti1:02:50
940FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:09:00Jarno Paavola56:43
941FINTrimap (1888)+6:09:05Lauri Toivonen1:15:11
942FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:09:07Erika Tonteri1:21:50
943FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:09:15Tatu Huovila1:07:16
944FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:09:57Teemu Vuorenpää58:00
945FINVTT (1356)+6:10:10Jussi Mutanen1:01:42
946FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:10:29Janne Hannola1:09:18
947FINUusi Verso (766)+6:10:44Heikki Kultala49:01
948FINPalo-88 (752)+6:11:17Jari Ahto52:27
949FINRaTro (954)+6:11:46Jaakko Rissanen43:41
950FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:11:51Simo Järvelä1:08:16
951FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+6:12:12Ilkka Matikka1:21:46
952FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:12:22Kaasalainen Kare57:54
953FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:12:24Ville Ahvonen50:29
954FINRastihapot (1589)+6:12:24Hanna Lyyra1:07:11
955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:12:39Johannes Kumpukoski1:07:22
956FINSweco (1240)+6:12:51Pekka Wärri1:06:41
957FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:13:14Matti Hokkanen56:08
958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:13:15Mosa Paja1:01:17
959FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:13:37Lauri Nieminen1:34:09
960FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:13:40Matias Karvinen1:03:33
961FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:14:34Joonas Naumanen1:03:55
962FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:15:09Anton Ukkola1:00:50
963FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:16:02Jarmo Hyyppä1:01:11
964FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:16:15Magnus Nygård54:27
965FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:16:31Juho Suni1:14:05
966FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:16:40Juho Pellinen1:20:14
967FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+6:16:41Jere Luukkanen1:20:11
968FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:16:49Tero Ruokolainen53:08
969FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:17:05Elena Bondar55:50
970FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:17:42Istvan Pölösti54:00
971FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:17:42Jonne Maunu55:31
972FINNeliveto (1016)+6:17:47Markku Laivanen1:03:19
973ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:17:50Marcos Eduardo54:41
974FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:17:54Leevi Koskenniemi1:08:13
975FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:18:03Pekka Peltoranta1:07:27
976FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:18:10Renne Tergujeff1:03:54
977SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:18:12Bengt Olsson1:15:29
978FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:18:21Mika Tiihonen1:09:57
979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:18:23Jukka Mehtälä1:15:52
980FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:18:25Niko Kinnunen1:10:35
981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:18:33Juho Jutila1:01:39
982FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:18:39Juho Montonen1:16:45
983FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:18:49Tuomas Virtanen1:00:08
984FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:18:53Teuvo Koskinen59:24
985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:19:16Jouni Monto1:16:27
986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:19:16Henri Munukka1:03:15
987FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:19:31Pertti Koskela49:03
988FINTASO (1802)+6:20:04Marko Saarela1:16:20
989FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:20:24Joonas Sakki1:10:23
990FINRajaveljet (777)+6:20:24Janne Heino57:36
991FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:20:31Petri Hammar1:15:19
992FINArk United (575)+6:21:23Ingo Pfeifer54:29
993FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:21:26Anssi Grekula1:19:35
994FINOK Computer (1262)+6:22:03Juha Peltonen1:07:25
995FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:22:04Jukka Vuorinen1:19:13
996FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:22:14Tapani Niskanen59:56
997FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:22:19Mikko Reitti48:53
998FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:22:23Ilkka Kivikko54:10
999ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:22:39Evely Kaasiku49:56
1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:22:42Jari Myllynen54:19
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >