Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:36:15Emil Svensk32:54
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+50Matthias Kyburz33:41
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+57Florian Howald33:56
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:03Lucas Basset33:00
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:39Max Peter Bejmer31:37
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:49Miika Kirmula34:44
7FINKoovee (1)+9:33Daniel Hubmann34:21
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+10:01Frédéric Tranchand34:48
9NORNydalens SK (7)+13:10Jon Aukrust Osmoen35:52
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+13:25Robert Merl37:24
11NORHalden SK (4)+20:23Magne Dähli35:26
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+21:35Valentin Novikov34:48
13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+21:38Mikko Knuuttila36:22
14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:51Eric Börjeskog34:10
15NORNTNUI (12)+21:52Audun Heimdal34:54
16NORFrol IL (17)+25:38Yngve Skogstad34:26
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+26:59Rudolfs Zernis35:54
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+27:00Einari Heinaro35:41
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+29:35Arturs Paulins38:03
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+32:04Aleksei Alekseyonok36:43
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+34:50Aki Saari36:45
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+35:15Andreas Hougaard Boesen37:06
23FINLynx (23)+38:17Janne Mänkärlä39:09
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+38:20Gernot Ymsén37:32
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+38:45Pascal Buchs37:28
26FINNavi (21)+39:14Joonas Ahola36:38
27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+39:19Christoph Meier36:04
28SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+39:59Marek Minar37:29
29SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:47Gustav Bergman32:33
30SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+41:53Arvid Våg38:04
31SWEJärla Orientering (32)+42:45Alain Denzler40:14
32SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:59Martin Regborn32:57
33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+44:01Linus Bohman39:40
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+45:25Christian Böen41:34
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+46:40August Mollén42:35
36SWEOK Orion (24)+46:43Måns Sandgren37:18
37RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+47:12Iurii Agafontsev40:18
38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+47:20Vegard Blomseth Johnsen40:34
39SUIOl Norska (52)+48:31Joey Hadorn33:59
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+48:32Mårten Boström37:36
41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+49:18Valtteri Heikkinen39:14
42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+49:21Matt Ogden38:14
43SWETullinge SK (161)+49:23Joel Morgentahler44:12
44FINKoovee 2 (98)+49:39Vandas Daniel36:28
45FINMS Parma (22)+50:06Akseli Ruohola34:23
46FINHiisirasti (29)+50:08Andrei Hramov34:36
47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+52:10Espen Hadmark Hultgreen36:09
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+54:22Alastair Thomas40:52
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+54:36Filip Jacobsson38:46
50FINOK Trian (51)+54:39Topi Hasu38:39
51SWEOK Hällen (71)+58:39Oskar Carlborg40:42
52SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:00:08Tobias Noborn39:16
53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:01:24Jonas Egger38:52
54FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:04:49Scott Fraser40:02
55SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:05:32Leo Johansson54:35
56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:05:52Jonas Jern38:57
57SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:06:03Martin Jansson42:28
58NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:07:03Steinar Kollerud39:49
59SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:07:07Simon Christoffersson41:10
60SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:08:08Andrey Salin39:48
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:08:55Justus Vuori44:08
62SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:08:57Didrik Hall41:31
63FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:08:58Oskari Lepistö44:09
64NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:09:20Markus Holter37:45
65NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:09:23Håkon Fruseth Christiansen37:19
66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:14:49Aapo Tonder41:40
67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:14:58Mantas Martinkus39:50
68SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:16:28Timo Suter40:17
69RUSNord West (68)+1:16:35Semen Petrov45:23
70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:17:30Mateusz Wenslaw42:27
71SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:18:59Daniel Roos39:31
72SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:20:06Niklas Olsson45:03
73DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:22:50Stefan Frands Petersen45:52
74SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:24:30Hans Persson40:41
75FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:24:33George Mavchun39:40
76FINPargas IF (335)+1:24:37Mats Dahlén38:58
77FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:24:56Gianluca Salvioni43:20
78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:25:56Stepan Mudrac40:11
79FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:26:00Erling D. Sommerfeldt41:45
80FINOK77 (132)+1:26:01Tobias Jern46:03
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:27:27Philip Persson41:47
82SWEHestra IF (75)+1:27:40Markus Larsson45:50
83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:28:09Raphael Masliah43:28
84SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:28:39Johan Bernhard45:03
85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:30:49Jonas Ressem46:45
86FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:31:08Balazs Miavecz48:00
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:33:31Ludwig Ljungqvist47:02
88SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:33:58Felix Späth41:34
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:35:58Arto Niiranen44:32
90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:36:13Pyry Mattila41:34
91SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:40:04Ulrik Nordberg42:53
92SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:40:23Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky39:48
93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:40:48Mathias Bjugan44:36
94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:42:17Lauri Kleemola44:08
95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:42:49Petja Pöyhönen42:10
96FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:43:44Ben Mitchell41:22
97SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:45:01Vit Kostejn44:00
98FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:46:16Eero Markkila43:07
99NORIL Koll (890)+1:48:24Jarl Magnus Berge44:31
100FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:48:42Samuel Vainiomäki46:26
101FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:48:47Hannu Niemelä45:36
102SWERehns BK (69)+1:49:13Anders Johansson56:40
103SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:49:23Erik Bengtsson50:29
104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:50:40Simon Hodler48:26
105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:51:06Thomas Ruud42:16
106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:51:10Simon Skogman48:52
107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:51:13Emil Andersson54:07
108FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:51:35Guy Sabo-Bar48:06
109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:51:54Jaakko Mesiäinen47:48
110SWEGävle OK (103)+1:51:59Jakob Sjöberg42:25
111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:52:24Olli-Jussi Korpinen43:01
112FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:52:43Aleksi Ilmonen51:10
113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:52:45Vili Mustonen43:27
114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:53:25Mark Purkis42:57
115SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:55:16Johan Lidström43:58
116SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:55:22Nitsan Yasur42:23
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:55:33Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman45:57
118FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:56:11Anton Sulkula43:48
119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:56:28Mikko Tervakangas47:35
120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:59:28Morgan Karlsson47:17
121SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:59:38Henrik Tosteberg49:03
122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:00:05Christian Arnesson41:41
123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:00:56Jan Zhanal48:36
124SWEResultat AB (74)+2:00:59Mattias Millinger39:32
125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:01:55Jussi Nurminen42:57
126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:04:38Andris Kivlenieks40:09
127SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:04:51Simon Nilsson46:18
128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:05:34Arttu Laaksonen43:39
129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:05:38Ivan Zolkin50:00
130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:05:46Erik Sagvolden49:12
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:05:58Janne Ovaska47:27
132SUICA Rosé (682)+2:07:08Mathias Blaise50:43
133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:07:44Elio Bolliger42:56
134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:09:11Olli Koivumäki50:23
135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:09:13Tomas Thor44:00
136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:10:26Ilkka Juutilainen44:28
137FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:12:26Jarkko Saarinen40:41
138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:12:29Hannes Poolamets44:36
139FINRastivarsat (225)+2:12:37Miska Tervala46:08
140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:12:57Iivo Kotamäki42:24
141NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:13:31Henry McNulty40:34
142FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:13:35Saku Asikainen48:31
143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:13:42Viktor Mansner45:10
144FINIF Femman (92)+2:14:11Patrick Kronberg45:52
145NORVaregg IL (172)+2:15:59Markus Kjärner.-Semb47:50
146SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:17:44Jan Rusin46:00
147SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:17:48Axel Olsson43:30
148FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:18:21Juha Prittinen53:19
149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:18:28Jussi Soini47:58
150SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:19:40Jonas Hälldal48:24
151LTUAzuolas (146)+2:19:53Tomas Kuzminskis41:44
152FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:59Evert Leeuws40:53
153FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:59Aaro Asikainen38:00
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:20:04Aleksi Hellman50:23
155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:20:25Christian Grotnes52:53
156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:20:41Malte Kjär Hemmingsen42:23
157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:21:07Carl Magnusson48:55
158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:21:39Andreas Löfroos51:08
159SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:22:04Erik Helander47:50
160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:22:20Pasi Tölkkö57:58
161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:22:36Stephen Marx46:10
162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:23:02Markus Hjulgren44:41
163NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:25:20Per Henning Bjerva49:40
164FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:25:51Jani Nissinen43:52
165RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:26:16Timofey Zuzov46:44
166SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:26:20Nils Edvardsson57:35
167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:27:46Andrey Kondratov48:07
168SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:28:08Mårten Frendelius46:35
169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:28:45Antti Korpi49:43
170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:30:23Aleksandr Alutin45:54
171SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:30:24Waldemar Andersson43:55
172FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:31:14Matti Linna48:36
173DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:31:56Oscar Sig Tranberg51:18
174FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:32:12Timo Torpo44:12
175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:32:56Ilian Angeli48:54
176SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:33:25Anders Karlsson50:29
177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:33:55Viljo Oripelto50:11
178SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:33:59Alexander Schandl1:10:31
179SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:34:01Erik Fernlund42:44
180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:34:04Joona Yliaho48:20
181SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:34:17Henrik Wickström46:45
182RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:34:25Dmitrii Zhituhin42:52
183LATOK Meridians (163)+2:35:30Karlis Neimanis47:40
184NORTrollelg (174)+2:36:11Jan Schmid41:42
185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:36:14Tomas Holmberg45:39
186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:37:41Petteri Lauronen47:19
187CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:38:19Tomas Boril45:15
188SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:38:35Marcus Klasenius1:01:23
189SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:38:35Johan Hysden56:08
190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:38:38Joni Solonen47:31
191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:39:18Velimir Nazarichev45:53
192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:39:31Jari Välikorpi46:19
193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:39:45Sander Tjoner Fingarsen45:08
194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:39:54Tuomas Outinen58:37
195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:40:03Esa Vironen52:08
196SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:40:46Silvan Ullman38:46
197SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:40:52Jan Boril40:10
198NOREnga (264)+2:40:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik48:54
199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:41:19Torbjörn Jacobsson49:04
200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:42:03Tero Uusitalo54:27
201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:43:18Ville Huomolin47:11
202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:43:21Markku Isokoski50:22
203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:43:32Jussi Ernamo42:49
204SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:46:00Fredric Johansson56:57
205NORAsker SK (547)+2:47:34Per Wirehn46:26
206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:47:45Mika Tonder53:10
207RUSMEPhI (276)+2:47:50Dmitriy Krylov43:10
208SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:48:57Vadym Diachenko50:32
209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:49:05Terho Lahtinen48:24
210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:50:02Elias Tikkanen56:32
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:50:12Jari Kansonen51:46
212FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:50:38Pasi Romppainen47:21
213SWETäby OK (201)+2:51:14Anton Hänström50:43
214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:51:16Niko Kauria46:11
215FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:51:20Petteri Toivanen49:40
216SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:51:26Andreas Nikolausson49:22
217SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:51:29Simon Waller49:13
218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:51:39Tobias Sterchi46:21
219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:52:08Michele Caraglio38:28
220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:53:08Jacob Bolin50:26
221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:53:24Timo Hongell50:47
222SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:55:29Henrik Andersson45:53
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:55:33Topias Uusitalo50:42
224RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:55:33Konstantin Nazarov50:42
225SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:55:35Janne Selkälä48:24
226FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:55:39Teemu Juselius1:05:01
227FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:55:44Juha Lilja43:11
228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:55:49Jussi Aumo50:30
229SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:56:40Victor Sadarangani55:56
230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:56:53Dag Ausen54:53
231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:57:02Arto Puro-Aho47:22
232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:57:04Petri Ström47:16
233FINIK Falken (258)+2:57:09Lukas Ohls42:54
234RUSFryazino (239)+2:57:11Maksim Tsvetkov50:50
235SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:57:17Daniel Zwiker48:39
236LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:57:20Valts Ulmanis45:34
237FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:57:54Aku Hietaharju51:35
238FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:59:17Mikko Simola49:10
239FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:59:17Aki Kauppinen45:41
240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:00:30Josef Neumann47:51
241SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:00:53Magnus Larsson47:28
242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:01:05Kaspars Cerjaks47:24
243FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:01:22Marko Ojala51:43
244SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:02:22Tomas Hallmén43:06
245FINNavi 3 (724)+3:02:39Risto Pasonen52:20
246FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:02:41Veli-Matti Junnikkala53:51
247FINRasTiimi (220)+3:02:44Lauri Gummerus54:13
248FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:02:48Simo Vänttinen46:00
249SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:02:53Ellinor Tjernlund49:31
250FINOK77 2 (134)+3:03:02Wilhelm Stenbacka52:30
251ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:03:26Janek Kähr1:00:51
252ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:03:33Llei Viles55:52
253FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:03:34Markus Järvenpää1:01:28
254FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:04:06Rami Heikkonen54:09
255FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:04:08Pasi Pyykönen59:27
256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:04:27Anders Vedin47:47
257LTUMedeina (241)+3:04:28Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis51:43
258FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:04:36Janne Kortelainen59:59
259SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:04:57Andri Jordi43:38
260FINRasti 88 (226)+3:05:31Ilkka Nokka49:06
261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:05:39Morten Bjerga Sundli49:13
262FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:06:08Tero Heinikangas47:39
263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:06:39Heikki Pesola54:21
264FINLynx 5 (468)+3:06:42Niklas Sarparanta52:56
265SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:06:48Tomas Lilja50:06
266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:06:50Juuso Lindeqvist45:17
267LATOZONS OK (178)+3:07:15Edgars Bernans48:20
268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:08:18Janne Heikkinen47:53
269SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:08:46Mattias Johansson52:14
270SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:10:12Simon Svahn49:36
271FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:11:22Jaakko Leinonen52:18
272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:11:47Åsmund Steen50:07
273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:12:24Pavel Sysoev56:40
274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:12:46Pasi Sarilampi58:47
275FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:13:15Niilo Lusila51:26
276FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:13:43Roope Sormunen47:09
277RUSOmega (196)+3:14:01Sergey Popov39:46
278SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:15:05Ove Hedlund54:30
279FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:15:34Valtteri Rantala49:24
280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:15:36Jani Pekkola51:29
281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:15:37Olli-Pekka Pohjola54:20
282FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:15:38Sebastian Fingerroos56:30
283FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:15:39Mikko Hulkkonen58:59
284FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:15:40Samuli Salmenoja41:33
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:15:56Mikael Blessborn53:42
286FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:16:02Jukka Behm1:05:57
287NOROK Moss (570)+3:16:10Donatas Kontautas1:05:46
288NORByåsen IL (248)+3:16:15Sigurd Stenvik49:49
289SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:16:40Thomas Pettersson46:08
290FINOK77 3 (469)+3:16:54Alexander Frey50:52
291FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:17:05Joni Mäki51:28
292RUSLegenda (231)+3:18:40Nikolay Rozhin42:18
293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:18:46Antti Ahtiainen56:57
294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:18:53Aleksei Morozov44:56
295SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:18:53Rico Huebscher41:39
296RUSUltra (145)+3:19:13Vlad Verinskii51:05
297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:20:00Matti Virtanen48:58
298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:20:02Tuomas Grönman49:56
299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:20:04Nikolay Panasenko46:14
300SWEDela 2 (257)+3:20:05Ulf Lindqvist48:50
301SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:20:05Tobias Karlsson49:38
302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:20:09Oleg Maksimov50:01
303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:20:10Sami Kälviäinen51:11
304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:20:19Sami Louekari50:00
305FINOK Botnia (326)+3:21:41Thomas Cederberg46:15
306FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:22:11Antti Virtanen42:41
307FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:22:13Atte Honkonen46:16
308FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:22:21Samuli Heino48:33
309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:22:23Markus Palokangas52:16
310FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:22:24Jukka Vänttinen47:59
311LTUArboro OK (181)+3:23:16Darius Mitrikas59:37
312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:23:21Fredrik Andersson53:41
313FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:23:33Leevi Liukkonen52:53
314FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:23:38Juha Laukkanen48:08
315FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:24:32Taneli Korpinen45:05
316FINIF Minken (491)+3:24:34Lindström Mats49:00
317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:25:08Sam Fielding48:06
318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:25:18Anssi Kokkonen53:30
319FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:25:42Pertti Arola57:47
320SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:27:22Mike Nord55:51
321FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:27:34Kai Holkeri53:31
322SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:27:37Lisa Andersson52:29
323FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:27:49Pasi Lehtonen47:24
324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:27:57Denis Murashko50:40
325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:28:01Mikko Lohi49:16
326NOREmit (364)+3:28:13Charlotte Watson55:16
327FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:28:15Ahti Hynynen58:54
328FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:28:17Henri Lehtomaa54:35
329FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:28:22Jaakko Nyrhinen54:05
330FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:29:14Olli-Petteri Hirvonen52:56
331NORModum OL (237)+3:29:23Karsten Kopland52:27
332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:29:34Tuukka Invenius52:33
333SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:30:38Anna Kindlundh54:14
334NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:30:40Martin Blystad53:35
335FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:30:42Mervi Pesu50:40
336FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:30:43Antti Järvenpää46:58
337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:30:53Gregory Korovkin55:55
338FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:31:19Taneli Autio55:57
339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:32:15August Syrdal Öen55:31
340FINNärpes OK (423)+3:32:21Jens Perus50:38
341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:33:26Kristian Kannus49:24
342FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:33:26Pauli Mäkelä49:36
343FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:33:28Jonas Wahlberg56:19
344FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:33:30Jukka Jarva53:54
345FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:34:30Petri Mourujärvi55:05
346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:34:39Sami Mänty48:03
347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:34:42Krisjanis Mezulis50:46
348FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:34:44Janne Partanen56:16
349SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:34:51Peter Mohn46:46
350FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:34:53Oscar Högnabba58:42
351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:34:53Jarkko Orjala51:01
352FINRastiseiska (466)+3:35:00Valtteri Niskanen58:52
353FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:35:06Christoffer Mikander54:46
354RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:35:23Alexey Zuzov52:05
355RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:35:26Aleksandr Kolpakov46:40
356FINEx-Legends (229)+3:35:28Marko Pitkänen52:06
357FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:35:29Timo Kauppila54:58
358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:35:33Evgeniy Paladiev46:44
359FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:37:31Heikki Virekunnas46:03
360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:37:33Mateusz Roslaniec53:30
361LATOK Arona (274)+3:38:13Mikus Berzins51:15
362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:38:21Harri Tuliniemi48:54
363FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:38:29Matti Tarkkanen50:22
364FINVeikkaus (683)+3:38:34Harri Järvinen58:42
365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:38:39Esa Kuoppala50:19
366FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:39:19Tuomo Heikkinen1:07:19
367GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:39:28Ben Stansfield52:37
368FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:39:53Jussi Helenius52:33
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:40:39Olli Himanen56:35
370NORVang OL (451)+3:40:48Sofie Johansson47:10
371ESTPuujalad (416)+3:40:52Artur Rauk42:59
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:41:08Mårten Olsson54:09
373FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:42:50Lauri Aaltonen58:42
374FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:42:52Khodan Aliaksandr47:34
375FINNostars (337)+3:42:55Pekka Juvakka52:27
376SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:43:06Fredrik Sandberg51:42
377ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:43:52Reigo Teervalt45:39
378RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:45:46Yurii Kashin57:07
379FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:46:28Janne Ristolainen1:02:51
380SWELeksands OK (461)+3:46:33Mattias Nääs1:02:38
381FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:46:39Mikko Truhponen51:41
382NORWing OK (486)+3:46:42Bernt Brynhildsen54:38
383FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:46:50Matti Räikkönen59:02
384SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:46:52Erik Johnsson1:00:36
385FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:47:29Markus Pentti52:30
386FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:48:08Janne Vaittinen1:20:55
387FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:49:11Kare Visuri48:34
388FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:49:15Jussi Anttila49:16
389FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:49:36Ville Mäkelä42:13
390FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:49:39Jarkko Hiltunen53:47
391FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:50:06Jani Ylisaukko-oja56:23
392FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:50:13Jussi Kallio1:11:02
393LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:50:14Edvardas Scerbavicius47:11
394SUIBussola OK (154)+3:50:17Claude Luescher1:15:16
395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:50:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto56:12
396FINOC Toffee (473)+3:50:34Sami Tuhkanen54:29
397FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:51:10Jukka Pokela41:46
398FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:51:19Antti Karhunen49:37
399RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:51:42Anton Vernichesko1:03:26
400FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:51:49Lauri Metsovuori1:02:08
401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:51:59Sami Finnilä58:37
402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:52:02Joel Berring48:36
403FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:53:31Ville Laitinen1:04:16
404FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:53:36Sami Pirkkala1:03:30
405NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:53:38Bent Arne Skatvedt1:05:46
406FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:53:46Jaakko Penttinen47:03
407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:55:17Ronny Falk55:42
408FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:55:19Sami Nurmi52:44
409SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:55:23Peter Lekberg52:23
410LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:55:26Gints Trezins52:11
411FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:51Fredric Portin34:02
412FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:57:11Taneli Laine1:12:54
413FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:57:30Petri Kiiskinen42:37
414SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:58:07Axel Nalbin48:47
415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:58:13Benedek Balint50:07
416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:58:19Mika Tasa58:25
417FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:58:31Julius Rajamäki52:06
418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:58:32Marko Hoikka57:41
419USAOUSA (421)+3:58:44Michael Michael50:23
420SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:58:48Kristin Hylander55:09
421FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:58:57Matti Aalto54:17
422FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:58:58Mikko Rapo1:03:09
423FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:58:58Arto Nissinen1:05:28
424FINPetolintu (496)+3:59:12Onni Valkeapää1:03:31
425ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:59:19Ragnar Rooba51:04
426NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:59:20Anniken Ranvik1:01:12
427FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:00:24Felix Gottberg46:52
428FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:00:28Jussi Laimio48:40
429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:00:37Tuomo Sevon56:56
430FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:01:44Jon Majors48:57
431LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:02:48Uldis Klepers42:24
432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:03:08Max Ripatti54:59
433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:03:24Alexander Afonin42:34
434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:03:25Elsa Näpänkangas1:00:50
435NORIF Sturla (550)+4:03:34Sigurd Smemo1:08:52
436SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:04:01Kostadin A. Novakov1:18:01
437NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:04:02Håvard Kjesbu1:03:21
438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:05:02Erik Berggren57:56
439FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:06:16Shaun McDonough57:08
440FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:06:36Mikko Kurkela45:58
441NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:06:38Endre Wigaard1:35:20
442FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:06:46Olli Laitala1:00:15
443FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:06:52Erkka Rinne48:50
444FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:07:23Ellu Munukka49:02
445FINKeparDI (699)+4:07:44Antti Kallio53:56
446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:08:08Juho Leppikorpi48:09
447FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:08:48Pasi Laaksonen50:27
448ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:08:49Tanel Möttus48:48
449LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:09:19Matiss Arnicans59:50
450FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:09:59Mitri Lerssi1:16:43
451FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:10:04Ville Seppälä1:03:42
452FINIntersport (390)+4:10:06Markus Kettunen49:06
453FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:10:11Tapio Halme1:00:57
454LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:10:42Haralds Ulmanis49:06
455LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:11:03Edgars Berzins51:10
456FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:11:12Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen44:57
457SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:11:26Eric Roller51:45
458FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:11:26Janne Vasenius54:20
459FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:11:41Joona Rissanen50:14
460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:12:01Antti Lumme49:37
461FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:12:07Lasse Ruusinen1:05:37
462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:12:09Kimmo Putkinen1:11:39
463FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:12:27Matias Sippo54:31
464FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:12:37Pietu Tiainen52:56
465SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:13:03Ulrik Imberg50:11
466FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:13:08Milka Reponen50:39
467NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:14:01Vetle Mathisen1:07:29
468SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:14:12Rickard Andersson1:01:48
469FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:14:14Jussi Pirinen1:18:44
470FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:14:36Pertti Syrjälä53:36
471FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:14:47Kuisma Joonas1:05:00
472FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:14:55Jonne Seppänen58:05
473FINBeach Boys (572)+4:14:59Ville Koskenvuo49:33
474FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:15:15Juha Koskinen42:15
475NORÖk-94 (495)+4:15:25Rolv Anders Systad1:01:47
476SWERånäs OK (400)+4:15:51Jesper Henriksson1:15:16
477SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:15:52Daniel Rejment1:12:14
478FINKorven Honka (327)+4:16:04Tomi Huttunen54:15
479RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:16:50Aleksandr Zavyalov53:36
480ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:16:58Daniel Vasser1:02:42
481FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:17:07Ville Happonen1:09:22
482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:17:31Jaan Rönkkö46:46
483FINMurut (399)+4:17:35Ilona Haarlaa44:57
484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:17:51Jani Hevonoja56:12
485FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:17:54Ben Wickholm1:09:21
486FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:17:56Janne Häkkinen44:34
487FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:18:09Tore Björneröd44:32
488FINOK Jorren (590)+4:18:10Staffan Granholm56:19
489FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:18:30Brian Kottarainen47:49
490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:19:06Jussi Keränen1:11:17
491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:19:16Graham Patten55:55
492FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:19:31Mika Tohmola58:34
493ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:19:35Indrek Lillsoo53:47
494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:20:02Malmström Johan54:00
495SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:20:16Mattias Östholm1:17:15
496SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:20:39Henrik Söderman57:17
497FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:20:53Pekka Vesanen55:32
498FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:20:58Antti Kujala56:29
499FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:21:46Erno Toroi1:09:22
500FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:22:21Riku Eronen49:52
501FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:22:48Joonas Hesso55:19
502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:23:05Harri Yli-Ilkka52:27
503NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:23:06Åsne Tromborg55:04
504FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:23:19Kari-Pekka Seppänen55:25
505FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:23:32Jaakko Helenius52:37
506SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:23:36Hans Liwång1:00:17
507SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:23:41Henrik Trolin59:55
508FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:24:02Paula Havu53:17
509FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:24:12Jere Rossi53:19
510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:24:39Jesse Heckrodt53:56
511FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:24:53Sirra Toivonen51:47
512SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:25:13Johan Sundin52:55
513FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:25:21Markus Mononen52:58
514NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:25:42Espen Löe1:19:31
515FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:25:48Jari Takanen54:40
516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:26:00Ilkka Tuominen1:01:22
517FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:26:43Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi53:52
518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:26:47Jere Venäläinen57:29
519FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:27:09Ilari Leppimäki54:19
520FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:27:23Ville Siukkola44:33
521ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:27:35Allar Kivil57:32
522FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:27:49Juha-Matti Inget54:06
523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:28:01Toni Tuominen53:25
524FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:28:04Piira Sami1:01:56
525ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:28:22Meelis Merenäkk50:00
526FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:28:28Jérome Bouchan45:41
527FINViVi Master (528)+4:28:28Markus Nikander55:53
528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:28:42Antti Halme56:11
529FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:29:30Pasi Isokallio56:45
530SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:29:35Martin Beijer1:07:44
531FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:29:45Timo Metsälä1:03:09
532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:29:47Iiro Kuusela1:03:45
533FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:29:54Peter Söderström48:57
534FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:30:31Hannu Hyvärinen58:50
535FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:30:32Timo Pietarinen53:42
536FINHerraseura (411)+4:30:35Panu Paalatie55:13
537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:30:38Janis Butans1:01:17
538FINRastitykki (589)+4:30:51Reima Harju53:46
539FINSettiäijät (886)+4:31:03Andre Bruguiere50:14
540FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:31:04Sergey Frolov53:57
541FINSK Mortis (567)+4:32:23Henri Kaprio54:33
542SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:32:28Björn Lundquist50:57
543FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:32:33Ville-Petteri Brax54:31
544FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:32:57Markus Keski-Ojala1:01:39
545FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:33:14Mika Rahkola51:07
546NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:33:57Harald Sörensen1:26:31
547FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:34:27Isabel Donner51:50
548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:34:56Jens Struckmann1:03:22
549FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:35:03Tomi Rinne57:47
550FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:35:06Juho Mäkinen47:08
551LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:35:38Andris Leja1:02:00
552FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:35:46Jukka Hietala1:01:17
553FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:35:53Janne Hyvärinen54:17
554SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:36:03Hugo Frisk49:45
555FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:36:13Olli Savolainen56:51
556FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:36:16Marjo Taanila50:40
557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:36:20Matias Nyländen53:34
558FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:36:35Mikko Eloholma54:25
559FINGasum (664)+4:37:35Niko Jauhiainen1:02:52
560FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:38:21Pekka Ruutikainen48:59
561FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:38:31Tero Kaikkonen51:48
562FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:38:34Risto Huttunen1:00:55
563FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:38:36Teppo Salmi55:01
564FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:38:39Tuomo Nieminen1:06:19
565SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:38:42Max-Igor Kajanus1:07:43
566FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:39:14Oskari Suutari49:41
567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:40:53Jari Ylänne1:03:44
568FINPeab (564)+4:41:06Timo Mäkinen1:03:26
569FINAivan Sama (518)+4:41:21Juha Oravainen56:38
570FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:42:00Markus Parviainen48:58
571FINHakuliset (540)+4:42:04Pekka Hakulinen49:14
572FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:42:20Veikko Karjalainen55:31
573FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:42:25Matias Keso54:16
574FINOC Puisto (662)+4:42:33Henrik Skyttä59:52
575FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:43:20Jalmari Kortesuo54:11
576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:43:24Juhan Voutilainen54:02
577FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:43:31Antti Lehtineva56:08
578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:43:33Timo Polari1:06:49
579FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:43:37Heikki Uusivirta54:21
580FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:43:45Kim Seppänen56:16
581FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:43:50Kimmo Köyvönen1:01:25
582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:44:00Kimmo Hirvonen1:01:28
583RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:44:02Sergei Tulenev56:37
584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:44:54Ville Teuronen50:08
585ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:45:00Kirti Rebane51:45
586LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:45:04Simas Dambrauskas57:10
587FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:45:09Tommi Itkonen57:30
588FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:45:11Robert Amper46:27
589FINSupertalentit (691)+4:45:38Tuomas Niemeläinen53:36
590NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:46:15Örjan Låg52:59
591FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:46:19Lauri Mäkinen57:36
592FINKerkesix (791)+4:46:57Nino Ahokas1:10:09
593FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:47:13Heikki Siivari49:33
594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:47:56Kristian Hakala54:09
595FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:48:02Esko Sirparanta54:04
596FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:48:04Juhani Kettunen53:03
597FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:48:14Thomas Rehn55:39
598FINTuuripellet (537)+4:48:25Jussi Vanhanen1:01:07
599FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:48:47Vitaly Gusev54:51
600SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:48:52Erik Widing55:17
601LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:49:07Oleksandr Rybakov45:29
602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:49:09Arsi Veikkolainen56:51
603SWETriona (1840)+4:49:12Niclas Eklöw1:19:04
604FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:49:14Aki Ylitalo45:40
605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:49:15Eero Iso-Tryykäri53:31
606BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:50:37Anna Serrallonga46:01
607FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:50:51Pekka Norri50:36
608FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:51:18Daniel Lehtonen50:22
609FINAnnila (1801)+4:51:35Markus Annila1:00:39
610FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:52:20Kaisa Halme1:21:58
611FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:52:29Jan Lindfors1:07:52
612FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:52:32Jari Mäkinen1:04:32
613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:53:08Sami Nenonen57:58
614FINPullin serkut (577)+4:53:11Kati Pulli54:08
615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:53:28Stefano Raus55:34
616FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:53:41Jouko Kukkonen1:09:11
617FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:54:21Mathias Karlå54:00
618FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:54:33Mika Simonen1:06:32
619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:54:37Harri Kaipainen54:18
620FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:54:50Sami Pietilä54:04
621FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:54:57Heikki Havukainen56:34
622FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:55:00Antti Palokangas50:34
623LATSurikati (658)+4:55:08Silgals Kalvis1:03:28
624FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:55:13Arttu Munukka59:44
625FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:55:34Niilo Ruotsalainen55:43
626FINUNO SK (867)+4:55:50Lindbom Jan58:04
627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:55:50Niko Etula54:29
628FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:56:08Vesa Tähtinen53:55
629FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:56:16Eemeli Kiljunen54:18
630FINIF Åland (655)+4:56:24Jan Sjuls1:00:32
631FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:56:51Teemu Rantala44:27
632FINFTA (733)+4:56:52Joonas Taipale1:03:29
633FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:58:10Antti Leinonen53:49
634NORVerdal OK (356)+4:58:21Inge Hafstad1:19:59
635FINeLadies (755)+4:58:30Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:05
636SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:58:45Johan Lidmar1:03:28
637FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:58:48Ville Ovaskainen1:08:15
638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:58:52Teppo Rautiainen1:07:50
639FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:58:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:10:55
640NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:58:52Ådne Skjäveland Jössing1:06:04
641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:59:00Raimonds Bricis1:03:28
642FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:59:00Roni Lukkarinen1:02:12
643FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:59:56Jouni Kasurinen54:36
644FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:00:12Heini Hemminki57:15
645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:00:39Ari Niiranen54:48
646FINRastiketut (460)+5:00:47Santeri Syrjä54:52
647FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:01:44Antti Virkajärvi56:36
648FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:01:44Jussi Mäkelä1:03:44
649FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:01:58Ismo Raitanen56:04
650SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:01:59Torbjörn Blom1:01:54
651SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:02:05Stephan Bernhard54:45
652SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:02:25Roine Andersson46:11
653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:02:37Jouni Salmela1:00:25
654FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:03:06Juha Riepponen57:14
655FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:03:16Leevi Virkkala56:11
656FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:03:37Antero Lappalainen54:15
657FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:03:50Otto Kumpulainen54:28
658FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:04:00Tommi Kemppainen57:06
659FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:04:17Matti Kangasniemi1:01:14
660FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:04:20Matti Piha48:06
661FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:04:23Matti Horppu48:46
662FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:04:36Hanna Siven48:36
663FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:04:45Seppo Varmavuo1:07:03
664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:05:14Juha Koppinen1:00:18
665SWETibro OK (851)+5:05:15Anton Pettersson1:13:59
666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:05:55Timo Rapeli1:01:57
667FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:06:16Matti Jakkula57:21
668RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:06:19Sergey Taymanov1:18:24
669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:06:37Mikko Numminen45:33
670ESTOK West (605)+5:06:49Toomas Tammer54:27
671FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:06:54Antti Hyttinen58:02
672FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:06:56Pauli Kainiemi1:07:59
673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:07:10Anssi Kärkkäinen1:06:19
674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:07:25Pasi Lahtinen58:13
675FINAron Haka (602)+5:07:26Sakari Herrala1:09:05
676FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:08:26Vili Virkki53:05
677FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:08:33Jani Mäntytörmä49:47
678FINOK77 4 (610)+5:08:53Daniel Backman50:39
679FINGeodeesi (761)+5:08:59Järvenpää Esa52:22
680NOROK Sköynar (995)+5:09:05Hallvar Hallan1:05:30
681FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:09:26Vili Hämäläinen1:06:36
682FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:09:35Sami Valjakka1:02:47
683FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:09:39Arto Tielinen50:36
684FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:09:59Tatu Paavilainen1:15:43
685SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:10:13Joel Kristiansson47:24
686FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:10:15Ilpo Huolman47:27
687FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:10:17Jyri Uusitalo44:25
688FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:10:46Joel Ahola1:15:27
689FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:10:47Ville Ruotsalainen59:45
690FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:10:50Gennady Bogopolski54:45
691SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:11:12Niklas Frisk1:05:48
692FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:11:51Ronnie Hyvärinen55:40
693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:11:54Leo Tolvanen1:01:47
694FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:11:57Jani Rouvali1:02:31
695FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:12:20Tero Kähtävä53:07
696FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:12:27Henrika Backlund1:02:32
697FINMalax IF (902)+5:12:48Lukas Vesterback59:57
698FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:13:10Ari Lantta53:44
699FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:13:15Waltter Toiva53:20
700FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:13:43Ville Joskitt1:09:16
701FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:14:02Ari Vänttilä55:21
702FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:14:02Katja Lahtinen57:33
703FINJussis seven (676)+5:14:04Jukka Sjösten1:01:08
704FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:14:22Teppo Ahonen1:01:40
705FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:14:45Mikko Suihkonen1:07:12
706FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:16:16Marko Nisula48:26
707FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:16:28Viljami Kirjavainen57:07
708FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:16:41Harri Rehula1:00:54
709FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:16:59Ville Simola49:15
710SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:17:32Jonn Boman1:14:31
711FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:17:48Tapani Naakka49:37
712FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:18:02Saku Puumala1:02:46
713FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:18:07Simeon Hyyppä1:02:42
714FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:18:08Outi Seppä1:01:26
715FINSAL (785)+5:18:09Jussi Kangaspunta1:18:36
716FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:18:17Mikko Lensu1:08:59
717FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:18:27Juha Korkiasaari1:00:46
718FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:19:04Venla Tiljander1:23:50
719FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:19:13Antti Korpi1:02:07
720FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:19:20Toni Lindroos55:35
721FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:19:23Jani Leinonen48:54
722FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:19:30Petri Vanninen57:39
723FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:20:04Pietari Vuorensola1:06:46
724FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:20:10Riku Kankkunen49:36
725FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:20:12Jussi Ojala54:25
726FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:20:26Leif Strandberg1:04:08
727FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:20:28Ari Jalli1:11:18
728FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:20:35Ari Karjalainen1:00:48
729FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:20:41Lauri Jylänki49:51
730FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:21:09Hannu Manninen1:06:02
731FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:21:09Juho Leiniö1:01:50
732SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:21:24Lindblom Magnus1:01:35
733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:21:45Yasha Chechik50:41
734FINSukK 83 (757)+5:21:54Jere Gröhn1:02:52
735FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:23:56Ville Hukkanen1:08:01
736FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:24:23Markus Tylli52:35
737FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:24:34Ville Männistö1:09:03
738FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:24:44Niko Hautala53:28
739FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:25:26Sampsa Tiainen1:01:15
740FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:25:35Mika Helander1:01:26
741FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:25:43Pekka Teivaanmäki46:45
742FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:25:43Niilo Helkama1:03:50
743SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:25:48Örjan Ahnoff1:09:46
744FINEKI (1162)+5:25:56Ilkka Tawast1:02:15
745POLOK!Sport (558)+5:25:57Pawel Moszkowicz46:17
746FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:26:04Mikko Paavola54:30
747FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:26:09Ville Kinnunen54:33
748FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:26:43Jonas Furubacka1:02:26
749NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:26:51Jon Erik Kvarme1:03:41
750FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:27:06Eetu Lakanen45:34
751FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:27:22Jari Leppimäki50:52
752FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:27:29Tuomas Johansson48:54
753FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:27:34Olli Österman50:45
754FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:27:50Jukka Viero49:18
755FINOK77 6 (744)+5:27:57Johan Uusimäki1:02:36
756SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:28:08Fredrikas Girls 755:15
757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:28:12Jari Määttä1:15:52
758FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:28:19Olli Mäkinen1:09:18
759FINFuturice (968)+5:28:25Petri Nikkanen54:01
760FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:28:40Markus Haakana1:01:08
761FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+5:28:50Ari Puranen1:26:33
762FINNabla (1044)+5:28:55Joonas Hohkuri57:52
763FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:28:57Esko Pensas54:33
764FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:29:21Rauli Raitolampi1:14:12
765FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:29:22Anders Brink1:06:09
766FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:29:27Jouko Järnefelt48:14
767FINJudica (917)+5:30:08Juuso Ouli1:05:57
768FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:30:09Juha Rinne1:01:11
769FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:30:23Otto Saaranto1:04:09
770FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:30:38Henri Jelonen50:59
771FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:30:44Ville Siekkinen1:07:26
772FINTamrock (869)+5:30:59Esa Rantala1:07:05
773FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:31:05Jarmo Kailio1:09:23
774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:31:10Martti Palokangas1:06:23
775FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:31:22Harri Hietamäki1:00:19
776FINPelikassit (556)+5:31:24Joni Kinnunen1:07:46
777LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:31:33Arturs Graube55:22
778FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:31:36Jouko Väisänen54:03
779FINHönöt SK (900)+5:32:12Mikko Mäenpää1:07:52
780FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:32:48Tuomas Mäkinen54:35
781FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:32:48Matti Kilpi50:19
782FINNavi 6 (687)+5:32:51Juho Siikilä53:31
783FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:33:42Mikko Karppinen54:26
784FINKone-Yijälä (743)+5:34:14Joonas Leppä1:14:27
785FINSolf IK (633)+5:34:19Patrik Levlin57:49
786FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:35:19Risto Haverinen55:52
787FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:36:17Juha Niemenmaa57:52
788FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:36:59Eetu Hirvonen50:30
789FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:37:24Jaakko Ranta48:38
790FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:37:32Ismo Lahtinen1:06:00
791NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:37:35Ole Johan Bråthen1:25:30
792FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:37:38Timo Lemmetty1:13:27
793FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:37:46Jani Mikkonen57:06
794SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:37:47Filip Barkestedt1:09:55
795SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:37:52Joel Andersson1:09:25
796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:38:09Roope Tuori59:31
797FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:38:09Toni Karsikas59:40
798FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:38:16Pauli Syrjälä1:07:37
799FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:38:26Tuukka Tuomela57:56
800FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:38:53Panu Kuittinen50:44
801FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:39:17Teemu Hourula1:00:05
802FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:39:42Jaakko Oikemus1:10:42
803GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:40:25Fannybaws Mcboatface38:45
804FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:40:36Jani Willman1:03:40
805FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:40:49Tapio Niemi1:08:57
806FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:40:52Mikael Gull56:54
807FINPaVi (852)+5:40:53Tuomas Tikka1:02:00
808FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:41:06Joonas Järvelä1:01:55
809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:41:23Jyrki Kaunismäki1:01:13
810FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:41:27Timo Koivisto1:10:56
811FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:41:59Tomi Lehtola49:42
812FINTeam Azure (779)+5:42:02Simo Pätäri1:17:54
813FINJuntit OK (728)+5:42:49Tomi Maksimainen54:13
814FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:42:55Marko Pekurinen50:38
815FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:43:10Mirva Hilander1:03:57
816FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:43:12Antti Jokinen1:01:30
817FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:43:18Sami Muhonen1:08:07
818FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:43:40Mika Määttä1:03:57
819FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:43:56Aki Koiranen50:20
820FINTurun Visat (826)+5:43:58Anssi Tervonen1:07:14
821FINLets get LOST (877)+5:44:18Artur Haavisto57:23
822FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:45:01Ville Kauppi1:01:31
823ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:45:34Tauno Murakas1:08:45
824FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:45:57Tuomo Poutiainen57:02
825FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:45:59Kari Jalava1:01:22
826FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:46:16Tapani Mäkinen53:11
827FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:46:18Ari Koskela1:06:53
828FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:46:25Petteri Muola53:40
829FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:46:45Esa Ryynänen1:15:37
830FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:46:54Sami Vähänen43:37
831FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:46:54Kari Väätäinen57:10
832SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:46:58Martina Welen50:41
833FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:47:03Mikko Kiiski59:25
834FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:47:24Jaakko Leppänen55:34
835SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:47:26 Vacant|1:08:19
836FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:47:34Jaakko Roponen54:47
837FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:47:48Mirka Haataja1:08:24
838FINEDX (1049)+5:48:00Rami Heikkilä53:49
839SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:48:12Johan Kügler58:04
840FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:49:51Juha Ekola56:37
841FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:49:54Virta Jallu40:59
842SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:49:57Rikard Borg1:06:50
843FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:50:00Joni Mustonen53:28
844GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:50:14Stefan Nordström1:01:16
845FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:50:34Kimmo Gynther49:04
846FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:50:39Veikko Reiniö1:02:39
847FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:51:01Kimmo Eronen1:02:55
848FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:51:02Mikko Knuutila1:14:25
849FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:52:01Carl-Johan Wasström48:38
850FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:52:10Jarmo Siivari1:40:35
851FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:52:12Juuso Väisänen1:02:47
852FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:52:16Iikka Korhonen1:15:30
853FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:52:17Vesa Hakala1:07:28
854FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:52:40Ritva Partanen1:10:44
855FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:53:23Ville Villman1:07:35
856LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:53:25Arnis Klavins59:45
857FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:53:40Ossi Ikonen1:33:54
858FINKuoLO (1935)+5:53:51Henri Turtiainen55:56
859FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:53:52Jari Mikkonen1:08:36
860FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:54:07Taneli Pihkaniska54:16
861FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:54:19Mikael Anttonen1:07:14
862SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:54:19Fredrik Blomqvist45:41
863FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:54:45Jääskeläinen Ville1:15:39
864FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:54:46Jussi Pakola1:15:44
865FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:54:53Juuso Hakala1:02:29
866SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:54:58Jonas Bergenfur1:07:31
867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:55:04Esa Kangasmäki1:02:43
868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:55:25Niko Latva50:23
869FINTornator (907)+5:55:35Aleksi Vanninen1:14:33
870SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:55:41Jacob Svensson55:37
871FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:55:46Markku Vainikka54:06
872FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:55:49Ketonen Tuomas1:02:03
873FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:55:52Jyrki Olkkonen1:03:23
874FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:56:12Arttu Vesterinen54:41
875FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:56:18Maiju Nurmela49:17
876RUSIzhora (621)+5:56:47Andrei Zolotykh1:15:20
877FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:56:53Juha Kultima1:06:30
878FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:57:07Ahti Romo1:08:28
879FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:57:35Samu Kylmälä1:15:14
880FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:57:44Kimmo Viitanen1:17:59
881FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:57:47Maarit Särkilahti1:15:37
882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:58:05Petteri Suominen1:00:43
883FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:58:27Olli Laaksonen1:09:04
884FINRastihaukat (653)+5:58:42Juha Ojala50:58
885FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:58:56Vesa Lainpelto1:08:45
886FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:58:59Aleksi Markku1:06:19
887FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:59:06Seppo Salmela1:06:02
888FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:59:18Marko Lilja1:05:05
889FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:59:21Teemu Halttunen53:06
890FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:59:22Otto Eerola58:09
891FINInnOK (786)+5:59:35Jussi Toivonen53:58
892FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:59:39Jaakko Laine44:46
893ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:00:06Jakob Naagel53:22
894FINSPYMS (1007)+6:00:15Essi Väisänen53:33
895FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:00:18Lauri Klinga54:33
896FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:00:44Timo Ahvenainen42:36
897NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:00:45Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:05:08
898FINDroit (1123)+6:00:46Erkka Hautamäki1:08:55
899FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:00:50Tiitus Unhola1:04:47
900FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:01:03Hannu Heinelo1:16:30
901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:01:20Eero Leino54:22
902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:01:52Jarmo Kinos1:09:27
903FINKonserni (749)+6:01:59Mikael Ahonen1:24:57
904FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:02:00Hannu Kohvakka1:23:42
905FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:02:05Sampsa Laakso56:44
906FINAjokoirat (763)+6:02:50Markus Lindqvist1:01:07
907FINOP (1214)+6:02:58Harri Saxlund1:06:33
908SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:03:07Christer Arksand57:19
909FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:03:16Tuomas Piha1:07:49
910FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:03:24Matti Putkiranta1:01:50
911FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:03:33Teemu Partio1:02:07
912FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:03:46Antti Turkia1:05:12
913FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:04:06Valtteri Vuolle1:04:34
914FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:04:10Iiro Suppula1:08:43
915FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:04:18Ville Reinikainen54:49
916FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:04:29Jussi Heimovirta1:07:46
917FINMaasillat (1261)+6:04:32Lauri Maasilta1:17:59
918FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:04:38Niko Koskela42:18
919FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:05:03Heikki Nurmela54:12
920FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:05:24Timo Sihvonen1:18:26
921FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:05:27Ilari Sundberg1:06:47
922FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:05:33Jimi Nenonen1:09:12
923FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:05:37Ville Kuusela1:07:40
924FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:06:02Mika Mukkala1:19:11
925FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:06:13Markus Malmelin1:01:10
926FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:06:23Tomi Hakala59:54
927FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:06:31Timo Paatola55:50
928NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:07:05Ramberg Inge1:15:28
929FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:07:32Matti Aula1:06:28
930FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:07:53Mikko Walamies54:06
931ESTOK TON (864)+6:07:58Arvo Raja1:10:51
932FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:08:02Ville Savilampi1:00:28
933FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:08:10Masa Keskitalo45:30
934LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:08:16Ansis Actins46:47
935FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:08:23Jutta Kanerva1:03:15
936SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:08:29Erik Österberg1:17:51
937SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:08:42Martin Kvarnström1:12:34
938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:08:56Ville Sotaniemi1:07:13
939FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:08:59Sauli Partti1:02:50
940FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:09:00Jarno Paavola56:43
941FINTrimap (1888)+6:09:05Lauri Toivonen1:15:11
942FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:09:07Erika Tonteri1:21:50
943FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:09:15Tatu Huovila1:07:16
944FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:09:57Teemu Vuorenpää58:00
945FINVTT (1356)+6:10:10Jussi Mutanen1:01:42
946FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:10:29Janne Hannola1:09:18
947FINUusi Verso (766)+6:10:44Heikki Kultala49:01
948FINPalo-88 (752)+6:11:17Jari Ahto52:27
949FINRaTro (954)+6:11:46Jaakko Rissanen43:41
950FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:11:51Simo Järvelä1:08:16
951FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+6:12:12Ilkka Matikka1:21:46
952FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:12:22Kaasalainen Kare57:54
953FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:12:24Ville Ahvonen50:29
954FINRastihapot (1589)+6:12:24Hanna Lyyra1:07:11
955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:12:39Johannes Kumpukoski1:07:22
956FINSweco (1240)+6:12:51Pekka Wärri1:06:41
957FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:13:14Matti Hokkanen56:08
958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:13:15Mosa Paja1:01:17
959FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:13:37Lauri Nieminen1:34:09
960FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:13:40Matias Karvinen1:03:33
961FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:14:34Joonas Naumanen1:03:55
962FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:15:09Anton Ukkola1:00:50
963FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:16:02Jarmo Hyyppä1:01:11
964FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:16:15Magnus Nygård54:27
965FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:16:31Juho Suni1:14:05
966FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:16:40Juho Pellinen1:20:14
967FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+6:16:41Jere Luukkanen1:20:11
968FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:16:49Tero Ruokolainen53:08
969FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:17:05Elena Bondar55:50
970FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:17:42Istvan Pölösti54:00
971FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:17:42Jonne Maunu55:31
972FINNeliveto (1016)+6:17:47Markku Laivanen1:03:19
973ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:17:50Marcos Eduardo54:41
974FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:17:54Leevi Koskenniemi1:08:13
975FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:18:03Pekka Peltoranta1:07:27
976FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:18:10Renne Tergujeff1:03:54
977SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:18:12Bengt Olsson1:15:29
978FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:18:21Mika Tiihonen1:09:57
979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:18:23Jukka Mehtälä1:15:52
980FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:18:25Niko Kinnunen1:10:35
981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:18:33Juho Jutila1:01:39
982FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:18:39Juho Montonen1:16:45
983FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:18:49Tuomas Virtanen1:00:08
984FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:18:53Teuvo Koskinen59:24
985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:19:16Jouni Monto1:16:27
986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:19:16Henri Munukka1:03:15
987FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:19:31Pertti Koskela49:03
988FINTASO (1802)+6:20:04Marko Saarela1:16:20
989FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:20:24Joonas Sakki1:10:23
990FINRajaveljet (777)+6:20:24Janne Heino57:36
991FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:20:31Petri Hammar1:15:19
992FINArk United (575)+6:21:23Ingo Pfeifer54:29
993FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:21:26Anssi Grekula1:19:35
994FINOK Computer (1262)+6:22:03Juha Peltonen1:07:25
995FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:22:04Jukka Vuorinen1:19:13
996FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:22:14Tapani Niskanen59:56
997FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:22:19Mikko Reitti48:53
998FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:22:23Ilkka Kivikko54:10
999ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:22:39Evely Kaasiku49:56
1000FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:22:42Jari Myllynen54:19
1001FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:22:49Hannes Pasanen55:36
1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:23:18Jarkko Tiihonen59:26
1003FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:23:20Harri Korkka55:09
1004FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:23:42Matti Raitoharju1:08:53
1005FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:23:52Jussi Pesonen1:10:38
1006FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:24:18Leo Ikonen1:09:13
1007FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:24:43Marko Isoaho1:10:03
1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:24:46Mika Lievonen1:10:41
1009FINDigita (1019)+6:24:48Mika Hirviniemi1:10:29
1010FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:25:14Seppo Ojansivu1:02:34
1011FINIK Kronan (722)+6:25:20Sören Svenlin1:10:35
1012FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:25:27Antti Kaipia1:10:47
1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:25:31Rainer Räbb1:10:39
1014FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:26:10Tommi Kuorilehto1:03:35
1015FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:26:19Aleksei Hamppu1:14:24
1016FINSulzer (1042)+6:26:26Edward Paro56:07
1017FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:26:27Tobias Martin1:02:41
1018FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:26:30Mikko Kahlos1:03:10
1019FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:26:31Suvituuli Asikainen56:21
1020FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:26:36Lauri Hyvönen1:02:12
1021FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:26:59Mikko Heino1:05:07
1022FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:27:41Humanitas-seura 757:04
1023FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:27:51Pyry Kauttu1:08:27
1024FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:27:52Hannu Keskitalo1:03:15
1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:28:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:07:00
1026FINFennia (1823)+6:28:06Harri Pärssinen1:04:03
1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:28:41Pekka Laasonen1:26:27
1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:28:46Antti Väistö1:06:41
1029FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:28:52Hannu Pienimäki1:23:46
1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:28:58Riikka Lankinen1:22:18
1031FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:29:05Ville-Mikko Ojala1:03:02
1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:29:30Harri Koski53:51
1033FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:29:35Pyry Willman59:47
1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:29:46Jorma Piirainen1:02:07
1035FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:29:50Petri Kairinen1:02:23
1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:29:53Juha Leikko1:02:59
1037FINHal Bro (1080)+6:29:56Tero Salonen51:51
1038FINEräs seura (906)+6:30:17Jari-Pekka Rantala1:04:07
1039FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:30:39Mikael Haikka1:06:13
1040FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:30:57Matti Jorva54:43
1041ESTBona Fide (667)+6:30:58Margus Lehtme1:07:24
1042FINKops (1292)+6:31:36Janne Kyrönviita1:07:59
1043FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:31:38Tuomo Torniainen1:01:08
1044FINSK-0K (935)+6:31:41Juha Korhonen59:36
1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:31:55Aleksi Lyytikäinen1:18:34
1046SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:32:18Tony Dalebrand1:09:20
1047FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:32:31Pyry Tapio1:18:21
1048FINSolita (965)+6:32:33Tommi Rantanen1:01:59
1049FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:32:37Maija Holopainen1:10:33
1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:32:37Jarkko Nevalainen1:06:35
1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:32:46Ossi Valtonen1:11:13
1052FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:33:05Matias Annala1:01:52
1053FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:33:13Hanna Salmi1:15:33
1054FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:33:24Ville Pekala1:10:05
1055FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:33:27Timo Tuominen1:02:20
1056FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:33:33Arne Sågfors56:59
1057FINMacGregor (828)+6:33:38Pasi Hokkanen1:11:02
1058FINTreSeven (1571)+6:33:43Aarni Joensuu1:06:38
1059FINOK KPO (914)+6:33:46Matti Laukka1:07:37
1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:33:48Sami Ahonen1:10:15
1061FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:34:34Sanna Ylikylä59:48
1062FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:34:39Sara Karvonen52:32
1063FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:34:49Ilpo Pentinpuro1:17:05
1064FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:34:55Jukka Auvinen52:20
1065FINFennovoima (1075)+6:34:56Harri Lipiäinen1:18:17
1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:35:16Jesse Kroos1:11:18
1067FINMetos (1055)+6:35:56Antti Myllys1:04:07
1068FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:36:25Heikki Peltonen1:00:53
1069DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:37:13Lauri Kurri1:11:26
1070FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:37:56Jukka Suojanen1:18:29
1071FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:37:59Roland Hästö1:14:46
1072FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:38:04Timo Järvinen1:14:04
1073FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:38:27Eero Viitikko1:00:58
1074FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:38:58Olli Takalammi1:03:41
1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:39:19Kari Huhta1:14:43
1076FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:39:22Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:01:36
1077FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:39:23Jussi Immonen1:02:18
1078FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:39:24Mikko Sorrela1:15:17
1079FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:39:48Teemu Joensuu57:26
1080FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:39:50Ville Varala41:42
1081FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:39:56Hanna Uusikartano1:10:13
1082FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:40:01Marko Myller1:07:40
1083FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:40:23Kari Mastokangas1:17:32
1084FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:40:23Lauri Pyrhönen1:03:36
1085FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:42:32Antti Laitinen53:14
1086FINOutotec (1119)+6:42:47Marko Lahtinen1:18:17
1087FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:43:06Antti Kuivanen1:09:06
1088FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:43:10Seppo Ikäheimo1:11:10
1089FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:43:13Harri Pasanen1:14:41
1090FINRaula Team (1110)+6:43:22Raine Rimpilä1:15:37
1091FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:43:23Petteri Lintunen1:02:39
1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:43:59David Griffin1:00:30
1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:44:01Tuomo Ronkainen1:04:51
1094FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:44:03Jukka Nikkari1:16:05
1095FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:44:20Tero Savolainen1:07:52
1096SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:44:23Petter Lind57:47
1097FINKöntit (1176)+6:44:29Tommy Nordström1:06:16
1098FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:44:31Simo Vilhunen1:09:10
1099FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:44:35Matti Kimonen1:07:48
1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:44:40Jani Remahl1:15:54
1101FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:44:55Antti Pajukivi51:24
1102FINCadpool (1204)+6:45:06Aarno Alanko1:03:08
1103FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:45:06Esa Parkko1:01:59
1104FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:45:28Marko Andstén1:14:11
1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:45:31Tuukka Niinimäki1:11:31
1106FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:45:47Piia Randell1:04:13
1107FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:45:53Kuikan samoilijat 71:07:27
1108FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:45:59Riku Levälehto58:16
1109RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:46:01ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:18:05
1110FINMMK OK (1157)+6:46:08Eetu Hyyppä59:28
1111FINOscar Software (1189)+6:46:14Mika Parjanen1:04:15
1112FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:46:27Mikko Kero1:01:37
1113FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:46:30Calle Eskola1:23:15
1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:46:32Mika Jurvakainen1:03:23
1115FINPYVMM (976)+6:46:33Jukka Nurmi1:09:26
1116FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:46:38Juha Leppänen1:22:51
1117FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:46:44Jaska Vepsäläinen1:11:25
1118FINKaslink (1131)+6:46:53Ari Majander1:18:58
1119FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:47:56Timo Viento1:33:48
1120FINMattersoft (1230)+6:47:57Sami Naatula54:35
1121FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:47:59Markku Utriainen1:10:04
1122FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:48:01Aki Ajalin1:08:09
1123FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:48:16Petri Stranden1:08:10
1124FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:48:16Juha Leinonen1:24:22
1125FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:48:18Tommi Laari1:16:57
1126FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:48:27Samu Halme1:07:54
1127FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:48:38Taneli Heikkilä55:07
1128FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:48:43Kasperi Jääskeläinen56:02
1129FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:48:45Sampo Rahko46:10
1130FINTieto (1218)+6:48:51Lasse Kaihlavirta1:01:50
1131FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:50:01Jussi Lampinen1:03:02
1132FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:50:20Kari Elovaara1:05:27
1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:50:35Väinö Kurkaa1:08:53
1134FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:50:40Hannu Johto1:09:35
1135FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:51:01Hannu Kangas53:30
1136FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:51:35Vili Mattila1:10:01
1137FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:51:46Jussi Häkkinen1:09:18
1138FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:52:26Arto Jalonen1:06:00
1139FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:52:50Anna Alanen1:11:24
1140FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:53:13Vesa Nikkilä1:07:12
1141FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:53:17Veli-Matti Nieminen57:58
1142FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:53:22Eija Keski-Säntti1:01:52
1143FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:53:43Katariina Manni1:07:45
1144FINYksintein (1105)+6:53:45Hannu Niemi1:14:18
1145FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:54:08Rantapelkonen Seela1:25:41
1146FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:54:08Juho Lehtoviita1:02:37
1147FINKompassibois (1495)+6:54:22Lari Peltoniemi1:11:27
1148FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:54:48Juha Kuusisto1:10:25
1149FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:54:51Lassi Koivukangas1:02:16
1150FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:55:04Juhani Pohjala45:00
1151FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:55:13Antti Pihlajamaa1:15:06
1152FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:55:19Pekka Betoni Määttänen55:10
1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:55:42Matias Hilska1:06:11
1154FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:55:52Vitaly Klimenko1:06:40
1155FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:55:58Antti Merisalo56:38
1156FINAtria (1052)+6:56:28Mauno Lemettinen1:22:12
1157FINNorra (1811)+6:56:38Ville Kauppila1:07:29
1158FINRasti/C (1160)+6:57:06Tuomas Vanhanen1:07:17
1159FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:57:07Arimatias Raitio1:16:20
1160FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:57:16Pekka Helkiö1:01:53
1161FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:57:22Erkki Hautaniemi1:11:32
1162FINSurut (1678)+6:57:41Lauri Kimpimäki1:10:36
1163FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:57:43Amilia Björklund44:44
1164FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:58:12Elias Tolvanen1:11:04
1165FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:58:17Heikki Vilhonen1:17:34
1166FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:58:37Mikko Torro1:08:38
1167FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:58:37Mika Penttilä1:22:00
1168FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:59:02Jari Ruokonen1:10:07
1169FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:59:18Toni Saikkonen1:07:15
1170FINIK Örnen (815)+6:59:26Jussi Mäkinen1:09:23
1171FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:59:34Hannu Korpi49:59
1172FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:59:43Joel Siikanen1:02:15
1173FINExme (1732)+6:59:54Johanna Leino1:03:46
1174FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:59:58Lauri Kajanoja1:07:02
1175FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:00:12Kari Wuolijoki1:17:01
1176FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:00:14Sami Oksanen1:06:31
1177FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:00:42Kari Porkka1:19:43
1178FINOff Course (1344)+7:00:52Jan Hiekkaranta1:04:21
1179FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:01:06Ilmari Kokkinen49:24
1180FINWSP (1215)+7:01:06Tony Kataja1:07:17
1181FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:01:14Tapio Heikinheimo55:13
1182FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:01:15Dan Söderlund1:13:28
1183FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:01:22Teemu Salminen1:34:37
1184FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:01:26Elina Kamppi1:24:56
1185FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:01:27Sannika Michelsson1:37:21
1186FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:01:54Kolehmainen Pekka57:11
1187FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:01:57Olli Koski1:25:22
1188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:02:08Sami Blomqvist55:44
1189FINGofore (1916)+7:02:09Tuomas Kareinen1:01:46
1190FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:02:21Mika Kalliomaa1:13:58
1191FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:02:23Matias Alarotu1:25:11
1192FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:02:32Tuomas Lunttila1:15:31
1193FINAjolinja (996)+7:02:47Vesa Tanskanen1:22:20
1194FINKananpojat (1101)+7:02:49Tony Hellstedt1:08:58
1195FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:02:52Petri Pulkkinen1:22:06
1196FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:03:10Vesa Suur-Kujala1:22:16
1197FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:03:13Jouni Korhonen1:08:50
1198FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:03:40Mikko Mäkinen1:54:46
1199FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:03:50Uolevi Nurmi54:20
1200SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:04:16Joakim Berg Redtzer54:53
1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:04:17Miikka Olin1:11:29
1202FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:04:26Harri Kinnunen1:49:53
1203FINTARAKI (1709)+7:04:52Konsta Ylinen1:04:02
1204FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:05:33Tuomas Oksanen1:08:06
1205FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:05:52Mikko Vaittinen1:00:53
1206FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:05:58Kalle Vehkalahti1:04:28
1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:06:14Hannu Sihvonen1:19:25
1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:06:24Jiri Kopra1:01:15
1209FINTT226 (689)+7:06:40Marko Myllymäki1:07:38
1210FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:06:53Sampo Liusjärvi1:26:05
1211FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:07:09Ari Nurminen1:11:06
1212FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:07:22Mikko Soini1:10:24
1213FINABB SK (1436)+7:07:24Heikki Pollari1:29:37
1214FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:07:49Heikki Sundell1:09:23
1215FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:07:58Sakari Jarva1:00:41
1216FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:08:00Kai Lepistö1:26:52
1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:08:06Jyri Lehot1:04:12
1218FINValio TM (1532)+7:08:24Mikael Wathén1:14:46
1219IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:08:25Dermot OSullivan1:21:03
1220FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:08:32Pertti Kosunen1:18:39
1221FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:08:47Matti Hiltunen1:08:52
1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:08:47Kristiina Lampinen1:17:25
1223FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:08:58Visa Sippu1:09:01
1224FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:08:59Mika Kilpeläinen1:07:35
1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:10:15Joonas Likander1:15:36
1226FINEränaali (865)+7:11:12Laura Petäjämäki55:31
1227FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:11:28Matti Virkki1:10:19
1228FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:11:33Teemu Toivonen50:27
1229FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:11:59Jussi Nokelainen1:06:53
1230FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:12:01Erkki Vihriälä1:08:41
1231FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:12:04Timo Kaskinen1:18:31
1232FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:12:40Mika Nieminen59:29
1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:13:52Timo Makkonen1:18:42
1234FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:14:06Esa Saksola1:14:11
1235FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:14:34Ville Kauppi1:08:05
1236FINThinkers (1129)+7:14:50Olli Makkonen58:22
1237FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:15:02Essi Hjelm53:17
1238FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:15:04Doc Ruohonen54:24
1239FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:15:10Juho Timonen1:21:10
1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:15:12Eero Moilanen1:07:08
1241FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:15:30Jouni Aarikka1:17:31
1242FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:15:44Jouni Haatainen1:03:08
1243FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:16:50Lasse Roiha1:06:14
1244FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:17:02Tuomas Taimiaho1:25:16
1245FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:17:16Juuso Heiskanen1:01:51
1246FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:17:34Juha Kleemola1:11:07
1247FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+7:18:12Kai Grönlund1:19:19
1248FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:19:24Jukka Taimisto1:32:16
1249FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:19:48Pekka Holopainen1:27:19
1250FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:20:05Valtteri Lainio57:11
1251FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:20:21Ilkka Tynkkynen1:14:46
1252FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:21:22Tuomo Waltari1:10:05
1253FINKorona (1207)+7:21:27Hannu Pulakka1:05:38
1254FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:21:41Tommi Rintala1:14:21
1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:22:26Kimmo Tuupanen1:14:24
1256FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:22:31Tomas Ray57:54
1257FINÅF (1412)+7:23:07Arto Heikkinen1:10:20
1258FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:23:14Jorma Kauppila59:37
1259FINmroom (1333)+7:24:17Salonen Heidi56:23
1260FINSEPI (1726)+7:24:35Mikko Järvi1:09:21
1261FINHRUP (1014)+7:24:40Toni Selin1:07:29
1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:24:55Jussi Tienhaara1:14:35
1263FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:24:55Oskari Ålgars1:04:37
1264FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:25:07Jarno Laitinen1:25:28
1265FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:25:21Artturi Niittynen1:00:21
1266FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:25:37Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:25:37
1267FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:25:55Laura Leppälä1:06:04
1268FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:26:04Matti Immonen1:17:27
1269FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+7:27:00Jari Hartikainen1:15:40
1270FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:27:42Henry Holm1:03:27
1271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:27:51Jukka Rantala1:22:57
1272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:28:13Hannu Backman1:18:55
1273FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:29:13Ennimaria Järventausta1:10:14
1274FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:29:35Sami Anttonen1:02:09
1275FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:29:38Janne Keisanen54:29
1276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:29:56Helinä Turtinen1:02:09
1277FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+7:29:57Ola Samuelsson1:27:01
1278FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:30:22Joonas Kristo1:06:50
1279FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+7:31:06Tuomas Sorsa1:08:55
1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:31:14Tuomas Myllynen1:08:49
1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:31:27Eemeli Erkkilä1:06:39
1282FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:31:29Jussi Rauhala1:11:15
1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:31:35Tero Vähäsöyrinki1:28:11
1284FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:31:43Otto Koskinen1:06:33
1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:31:52Kalle Pirinen1:10:37
1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:32:00Katri Lindroos1:10:17
1287FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:32:05Miro Saari1:08:48
1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:32:21Risto Niinimäki55:59
1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:32:21Romain Figuire1:01:37
1290FINRastisudit (1428)+7:33:20Mikko Kotiranta1:01:10
1291FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:33:53Tuomas Lumikari1:06:03
1292FINEksymä 360 (1535)+7:34:11Arttu Kleemola1:27:17
1293FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:34:36Mika Pohjonen1:02:52
1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:34:38Mikko Yrjölä1:10:28
1295FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:34:41Petri Myllymäki1:05:41
1296FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:34:55Vesa Harjula1:03:29
1297FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:35:05ESA MERILÄINEN1:14:03
1298FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:35:44Petteri Peltola1:07:21
1299GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:35:46Petteri Hovi1:34:47
1300FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:36:28Joona Penttilä1:08:12
1301FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:36:50Ville Hiltunen1:06:30
1302FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:36:59Juuso Högblom1:01:03
1303FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:38:08Juuso Nurminen1:08:29
1304FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:38:26Mikko Mattila1:04:48
1305FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:38:44Matias Suonpää1:09:16
1306FINLostBoys (1286)+7:39:19Marko Karjalainen1:02:18
1307FINLateksii (1594)+7:39:56Essi Rautasalo1:03:00
1308FINFujitsu (807)+7:39:59Sami Virta59:43
1309FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:40:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:01:32
1310FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:40:36Pasi Heikkinen1:07:22
1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:41:12Petteri Niemi1:07:37
1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:41:20Heikki Pykäri1:18:43
1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:41:28Petri Tikka54:36
1314FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:41:55Anna-Leena Talasterä1:10:08
1315FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:42:34Erik Clement1:02:54
1316FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:42:45Jussi Matilainen1:04:00
1317FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:42:54Jarkko Uitto1:14:30
1318FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:42:56Aaro Kangasniemi1:13:32
1319FINJäreä (1545)+7:43:57Jyrki Widenius1:06:36
1320FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+7:44:21Pekka Montell1:22:45
1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:44:40Hannu Väätäinen1:27:13
1322FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:45:26Tomi Dewes1:19:55
1323FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:45:49Tapio Rintala1:10:28
1324FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:46:24Alpo Sällinen1:21:07
1325FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:46:50Harri Välijärvi1:23:46
1326FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:47:19Tapio Hyttinen56:00
1327FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:48:16Ari Pukki1:08:58
1328FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:48:25Marko Alin1:07:47
1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:49:40Esa Leppäniemi1:15:32
1330FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:49:59Jouni Heikkilä1:14:33
1331FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:50:22Risto Uuttu1:08:19
1332FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:50:35Teemu Inkilä1:06:00
1333FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:50:40Juhani Pekkala1:19:41
1334FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:51:22Ilmari Mäntysaari1:15:55
1335FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:51:52Eemeli Lounela1:20:18
1336FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+7:52:19Mikko Komsi1:25:20
1337FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:53:24Ilkka Iisakka1:10:18
1338FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:53:34Kai Puuseppä50:27
1339FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:53:40Marikki Nygård56:14
1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:53:42Jussi Sipilä1:20:46
1341FINKotipojat (1103)+7:54:21Sebastian Knight58:00
1342FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:55:16Sampo Kortelahti1:30:09
1343FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:55:25Salla Autti1:13:57
1344FINSemantum (1475)+7:56:30Marko Luukkainen1:25:38
1345FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:57:19Jan-Erik Fredriksson55:52
1346FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:57:26Tuomo Kauppinen54:22
1347FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:58:22Jussi Vuorisalmi1:15:49
1348FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:58:47Iina Laitinen1:07:57
1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:59:36Eetu Koljonen1:08:58
1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:00:29David Farkas57:42
1351FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:00:36Miika Kaatrasalo1:07:24
1352FINRealtimers (1693)+8:01:02Eero Ryytty1:03:05
1353FINNälkähaukat (1856)+8:02:03Markus Manninen1:18:48
1354FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:02:08Pertti Erkkilä1:01:47
1355FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:02:12Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:21:57
1356FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+8:02:38Mia Haavsto1:10:08
1357SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:03:02Ola Johannesson1:29:12
1358FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:03:25Markku Mäkelä55:58
1359FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:03:34Joni Tanskanen1:22:41
1360FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:05:06Mikko Eronen1:22:08
1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:05:54Jani Elo1:10:10
1362FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:06:29Atte Mönkäre1:00:30
1363FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:07:22Teemu Backman1:06:34
1364FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:08:52Henrik Karling1:18:24
1365FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:08:56Henri Nieminen50:25
1366FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+8:09:01Elias Herva1:08:43
1367FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:09:12Juuso Kiviranta1:01:00
1368FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:09:24Miika Huikkola1:32:49
1369FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:09:33Antti Myllärinen48:08
1370FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:09:33Ilkka Leppänen56:21
1371LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:09:59Imants Caklis1:36:34
1372FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:11:04Tomi Siromaa1:02:56
1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:11:29Teijo Sirniö1:14:18
1374FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:12:55Antti Karjalainen1:02:15
1375FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:13:21Hannu Merikoski1:43:58
1376FINKohta löytyy (1418)+8:13:57Tommi Ojala1:23:21
1377FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:14:43Eino Heinonen1:02:34
1378FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:15:52Johannes Kaikkonen1:07:49
1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:16:26Pyry Rinkinen1:09:29
1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:18:29Tommi Sahila1:06:56
1381FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:18:39Antti Härkönen1:05:11
1382FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:18:43Jouko Lappalainen1:06:46
1383FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:19:05Riku Tiusanen1:11:08
1384FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:19:50Antti Lammi46:18
1385FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:20:22Erno Korsimo56:28
1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:20:52Sakari Hirn55:57
1387FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:20:57Johannes Turunen46:49
1388FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:21:41Henri Vähä-Ypyä59:21
1389FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:21:49Juha Rajamäki1:09:59
1390FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+8:22:22Susan Humppi1:22:46
1391FINEtte Löydä (1530)+8:23:04Jussi Villikka1:19:17
1392FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:23:56Sakari Innanen1:17:02
1393FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:24:21Karolina Kivimäki1:25:44
1394FINPatria Land (1205)+8:24:22Aku Korhonen1:26:51
1395FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+8:24:23Simo Nieminen1:29:41
1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:24:42Mika Molin1:26:36
1397FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:24:42Jari Liukkonen1:07:49
1398LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:24:58Anita Liepina1:08:12
1399FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+8:25:20Petteri Merikallio1:07:41
1400FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:25:39Esa Kotilainen1:18:26
1401FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:25:49Antti Rossi1:05:33
1402FINSK K3 (1499)+8:26:22Juuso Enjala54:08
1403FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+8:27:33Teemu Uusitalo1:10:31
1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:27:37Timo Lehtovirta1:07:57
1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:28:52Keijo Pulkkinen1:08:15
1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:30:32Tapio Viiri1:08:05
1407FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:30:41Matias Pousi1:13:34
1408FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:30:42Tapio Jokinen1:09:37
1409FINBasware (1630)+8:31:24Jyrki Tunnela1:23:38
1410FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:31:27Janne Sutinen1:03:08
1411FINHatarasti (1936)+8:32:32Santeri Leskinen1:11:03
1412FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:32:34Arto Pitkämö1:10:13
1413FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:33:16Jouni Salojärvi1:22:55
1414FINRejlers (1159)+8:33:43Ari Matilainen1:26:33
1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:34:01Juha Laakso1:11:29
1416FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:34:25Tiina Uotila1:17:27
1417FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:34:47Jari Hovikorpi1:10:56
1418FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:35:19Keijo Karhukorpi1:17:57
1419FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:35:43Waltteri Leskinen1:18:33
1420FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+8:37:13Keijo Outinen1:29:40
1421FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:38:02Teemu Myllykangas1:06:55
1422FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:39:00Mika Junnila1:03:36
1423FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:40:51Pasi Kiviranta1:26:54
1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+8:41:13Risto Raittila1:26:51
1425FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+8:41:29Janne Kiiliäinen1:14:55
1426FINsalparasti (1057)+8:41:38Petteri Haapamäki1:25:08
1427FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:42:59Fanny Syrjänen1:40:51
1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:43:20Juho Laurila1:15:47
1429FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:43:53Verneri Suhonen48:04
1430FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:44:43Pasi Isoniemi1:10:20
1431FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:44:48Paul Kuhalampi57:42
1432FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:45:01Arto Kivikangas1:07:57
1433FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:45:02Jari Hakala1:08:54
1434FINHyvä yri (1812)+8:46:47Senna Lehtonen1:29:48
1435FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:47:09Saara Keränen1:29:47
1436FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:47:40Paavo Taipale1:10:35
1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:48:19Otso Mäkelä1:04:21
1438FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:48:30Miko Jaakkola1:26:42
1439FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:49:03Mikko Sten1:15:48
1440FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:49:12Tommi Tiira1:03:04
1441FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:50:02Jussi Virnala53:01
1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:50:11Elina Syrjälahti1:13:53
1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:50:20Jouko Turunen1:20:02
1444FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:50:43Juha Ranta1:04:02
1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:50:44Keijo Lakkinen1:08:34
1446FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:50:46Laura Koivusalo1:10:10
1447FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:51:28Sami Pyylampi1:06:41
1448FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:51:55Tiina Pyttynen1:16:16
1449FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:53:29Miikka Haapa-aho1:10:02
1450FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:53:38Arttu Volanto1:02:13
1451FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:54:59Mikko Lindroth1:18:14
1452FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:55:01Viljami Hoffrén1:08:59
1453FINCSC (1519)+8:55:39Markus Sillanpää1:01:47
1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:56:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:06:31
1455FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:56:57Sami-Ville Jormanainen1:41:58
1456FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:56:58Jussi Knaapi1:23:02
1457FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:57:05Marko Ruuti1:04:11
1458FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:57:09Matti Mäkinen1:10:44
1459FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:57:39Pirkka Tukeva1:03:26
1460FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:57:57Eemeli Saarelma1:09:18
1461FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:58:19Mikael Viitala1:13:48
1462FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:58:41Merja Enroos1:14:47
1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:59:03Joni Alatalo1:27:01
1464FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:59:53Janne Kantanen54:23
1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:59:59Tomi Malmström1:14:00
1466FINWIO Team (1541)+9:00:44Tapio Siik1:11:10
1467FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:01:27Anssu Ranta-aho1:19:22
1468FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:02:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:33:24
1469FINTelko (1898)+9:02:49Kirik Klimenko1:18:21
1470FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:03:13Tuomo Schwela1:07:38
1471FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:03:42Perttu Liukkonen1:15:50
1472FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:04:23Antti Pilke1:25:26
1473FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:04:58Otto Juusela1:07:09
1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:05:13Harri Niemi1:03:12
1475FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:06:27Nina Into1:25:52
1476FINSEW Service (1972)+9:06:32Toni Anttonen1:23:38
1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:07:45Jukka Peltonen1:56:50
1478FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:08:27Veli-pekka Korhonen1:21:09
1479FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:08:59Antti Kuhasalo1:14:23
1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:09:18Aleksi Färdig1:18:59
1481FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:10:16Pekka Jauhiainen1:25:32
1482FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:10:55Oiva Jyryläinen47:23
1483FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:11:54Tomi Laaksonen1:38:23
1484FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:12:59Juha Salmenperä1:19:07
1485FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:13:26Jaakko Helminen1:17:51
1486FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:13:36Petri Lauttia1:10:27
1487FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:14:17Hanna Hemminki1:08:13
1488FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:14:33Mika Suihko1:10:22
1489FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:15:20Antti Ristimäki1:15:47
1490FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:16:49Mikko Nousiainen1:07:34
1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:18:18Perttu Mikkola1:11:01
1492FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:18:42Mikko Koskinen1:01:02
1493FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:19:09Juho Latvala1:03:29
1494FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:19:19Jan Boman1:25:05
1495FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:20:42Iiro Halonen1:06:33
1496FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:21:02Pekka Pihlaja56:47
1497FINKanKi (1591)+9:21:09Saku Lehti1:23:24
1498FINMoVo (1942)+9:22:22Markus Ritala54:03
1499FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:22:37Ismo Aaltonen1:37:41
1500FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:24:04Cecilia Borgman1:27:02
1501FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:24:40Sami Oinonen53:38
1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:25:28Petri Seeste1:17:18
1503FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:26:22Jussi Koski1:18:20
1504FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:27:20Jani Riihinen1:07:44
1505FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:27:32Pekka Reijonen1:18:34
1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:28:02Harri Karjala1:14:21
1507FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:28:35Marika Pakarinen1:02:39
1508FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:29:08Leena Noromaa1:15:50
1509FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+9:30:31Tuomo Wirman1:09:20
1510FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+9:32:07Petri Vuori1:10:16
1511FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+9:32:35Mikko Lahti1:09:35
1512FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:32:38Marja Heiliö1:01:32
1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:33:45Marko Luomanaho1:25:25
1514FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:34:01Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:15
1515FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+9:34:24Timo Väre1:07:56
1516FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:34:46Timo Mykkänen1:06:51
1517FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:36:03Jouni Hakala1:09:49
1518FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:37:02Toni Pihkaniska1:01:24
1519FININUS (1279)+9:37:55Juri Kuokkanen1:05:43
1520FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:38:13Ilkka Kujamäki1:01:13
1521FINOlen tässä (1795)+9:38:26Konsta Huhtala1:19:05
1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:39:04Samuli Suokko59:59
1523FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:39:41Mikko Asiala1:13:50
1524FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:39:42Nico Simolin1:09:30
1525FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+9:39:57Markku Ronnila1:23:35
1526FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:40:36Saku Kankaanpää1:01:19
1527FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:40:41Ahti Rossi1:17:32
1528FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:43:14Arttu Ollikkala1:25:35
1529FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+9:44:19Jarmo Hattunen1:11:17
1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:44:29Jukka Brusila1:23:41
1531FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:44:51Pasi Kokko1:15:32
1532FINKluri (1737)+9:45:26Kimmo Lahti1:16:30
1533FINCastorIT (1507)+9:46:16Jaakko Wähäsilta1:07:11
1534FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:47:04Jarmo Salonen1:15:31
1535FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+9:47:17Jorma Roine1:26:21
1536FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:47:52Sami Vihonen1:22:23
1537FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+9:49:15Pasi Säpyskä2:10:45
1538FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:50:57Niclas Wickström1:22:18
1539FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:54:07Mika Nurminen1:23:39
1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:54:14Ville Lindberg1:18:55
1541FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:56:51Marko Lamminsalo54:57
1542FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:57:44Simo Korpela1:18:49
1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:57:55Jyri Pitkänen1:19:05
1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:58:41Joonas Telkkä1:15:53
1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:59:25Jouni Kainulainen1:08:33
1546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:00:00Jari Lassila1:47:26
1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:00:05Niko Sundell1:23:42
1548FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:01:50Janne Poikselkä1:04:15
1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:02:22Juho Kröger1:31:44
1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:03:42Tomi Mäkeläinen1:25:26
1551FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:04:28Samu Jussila1:07:44
1552FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:07:53Hanna Ylitalo1:19:15
1553FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:09:01Pia Ahlfors1:16:19
1554FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:11:25Markus Hirvonen1:29:44
1555FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+10:11:56Minna Hurskainen1:23:20
1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:17:11Esa Mäkipää1:33:16
1557FINLuxus (1736)+10:19:29Pyry Aaltonen1:32:39
1558FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:20:59Sari Nurmela54:05
1559FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:22:17Matti Kallio1:09:16
1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:22:21Petri Hiltunen1:14:39
1561FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+10:22:40Matti Tiitola1:09:37
1562FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:23:42Mikko Mäkipää1:03:39
1563FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:24:55Harley Bergroth1:25:13
1564FINNitor (1718)+10:25:19Filipp Zimin1:07:48
1565FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:25:41Arvo Askola1:22:00
1566FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:27:57Tomi Tamlander1:07:14
1567FINGrundium (1829)+10:33:23Heikki Jantunen1:33:20
1568FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:33:55Marja Rantanen1:04:49
1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:36:37Seppo Korhonen1:18:46
1570FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+10:36:45Laura Pyykkö1:21:52
1571FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:37:28Kimmo Rajavuori1:16:12
1572FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:38:39Timo Anttila1:09:17
1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:38:44Jukka Maijala1:19:02
1574FINKlenkat (1843)+10:38:54Peurala Tuomo1:18:57
1575FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:39:52Ilkka Autio1:25:37
1576FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:40:01Oscar Johansson1:02:23
1577FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:40:28Taneli Kemppainen1:06:47
1578FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:40:41Jani Räihä1:19:20
1579FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:44:55Juho Ihalainen1:02:38
1580FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+10:47:04Anu Mehtonen1:25:40
1581FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:50:07Antti Punkari1:44:38
1582FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:51:13Juha Ohrankämmen1:16:44
1583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:52:41Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:33:16
1584FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:54:11Heikki Kujanpää1:17:48
1585FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:02:40Marko Hassinen1:30:11
1586FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:08:18Osku Hämäläinen1:33:15
1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:08:27Roope Niemelä1:21:54
1588FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:09:57Miikka Valtonen1:09:54
1589FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:11:20Tuomas Tuuli1:06:57
1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:13:13Leena Sulonen1:41:56
1591FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:13:42Akseli Torppa1:26:17
1592FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:19:42Jiri Stanglica1:17:36
1593FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:20:51Tapani Puumalainen1:26:18
1594FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:22:10Atte Vaden1:07:29
1595FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+11:22:36Heikki Iitti1:16:06
1596FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:23:12Anselmi Valasmo1:15:15
1597FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+11:26:18Otto Tengman1:02:28
1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:26:23Tammela Kaj1:27:03
1599FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:29:36Aleksi Murtojärvi1:29:28
1600FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:31:36Marjo Kaisanlahti1:25:39
1601FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:36:55Kirsi Sipilä1:01:10
1602FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:37:29Jarmo Toivonen1:25:08
1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:39:03Olli Syvärinen1:10:55
1604FINVierestäohi (1503)+11:40:49Pekka Patrikka1:29:43
1605FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:41:53Tapio Antikainen1:03:38
1606FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:47:51Joni Holopainen1:11:03
1607FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:50:07Tapio Patanen1:19:40
1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:50:34Joonas Turunen1:07:34
1609FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:54:52Mikko Rantala1:18:37
1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:55:37Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:25:22
1611FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:56:29Miikka Seppälä1:41:06
1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:58:42Johan Rosqvist1:22:07
1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:03:35Tuomas Valmari1:19:43
1614FINHattikW (1610)+12:04:15Antti Peltotalo1:11:07
1615FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+12:04:29Vesa Uusitalo1:33:23
1616FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:07:44Juuso Partanen1:17:27
1617FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:10:29Mika Ruokonen1:25:20
1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:21:43Ville-Pekka Valve1:25:44
1619FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:23:43Ari-Pekka Arponen1:18:15
1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:26:46Arto Kuivalainen1:19:58
1621FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:26:53Juha Vanhatalo1:22:13
1622FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:28:42Tomipekka Lehtonen1:26:55
1623FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:34:41Aapeli Tourunen1:18:50
1624FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:43:11Nivala Markus1:07:43
1625FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+12:49:08Risto Lauhanen1:42:07
1626FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:49:42Perttu Pöntinen1:06:46
1627FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:50:53Teijo Kujala1:14:27
1628FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:51:57Ermo Inkeroinen1:49:40
1629FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:53:26Juha Manu1:08:25
1630FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:54:43Jari Hokkanen1:24:49
1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:55:31Timo Mielonen1:22:04
1632FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:58:15Sanna Laakso1:15:43
1633FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:05:40Sami Ritolahti1:19:17
1634FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+13:07:27Tommi Salin1:40:57
1635FINSK SK (1622)+13:08:30Arto Niemi1:25:22
1636FINCurious Al (1601)+13:19:39Plop Cristian2:08:23
1637FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:22:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen53:29
1638FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:22:32Pilvi Drews1:16:17
1639FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:33:25Antti Arela1:29:52
1640FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:36:20Laura Pulkkinen1:40:53
1641FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:51:01Risto Leinonen1:13:42
1642FINBiopsi (1952)+13:56:11Mimosa Peltokangas1:14:15
1643FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:00:20Julia Repo1:10:00
1644FINMPY (1582)+14:03:09Kalle Reunanen1:10:48
1645FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:18:20Markku Asola1:18:03
1646FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:24:35Tommi Järvelä1:35:43
1647FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:20:13Kristian Kattelmäki1:22:08
1648FINJarnat (1644)+15:44:16Hannu Peltola1:06:43
1649FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:11:45Tiina Routamaa1:22:27
1650FINHökkäilijät (1634)+17:17:02Konsta Wjuga1:32:12
1651FINEläMys (1799)+18:06:08Unto Tyyskänen2:52:33