< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +6:52:46 | Aki Ajalin | 1:19:14 | ||
1102 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:52:53 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:06:32 | ||
1103 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:52:55 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:31:17 | ||
1104 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:53:03 | Harri Pasanen | 1:30:51 | ||
1105 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +6:53:06 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 1:25:26 | ||
1106 | Oscar Software (1189) | +6:53:15 | Mika Parjanen | 1:17:36 | ||
1107 | OK77 5 (1380) | +6:53:28 | Mikko Kero | 1:14:58 | ||
1108 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:53:38 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:24:37 | ||
1109 | Mattersoft (1230) | +6:53:39 | Sami Naatula | 1:06:37 | ||
1110 | PYVMM (976) | +6:54:08 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:23:21 | ||
1111 | Köntit (1176) | +6:54:20 | Tommy Nordström | 1:22:27 | ||
1112 | Outotec (1119) | +6:54:25 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:36:15 | ||
1113 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:54:29 | Taneli Heikkilä | 1:07:18 | ||
1114 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:54:39 | Sampo Rahko | 58:24 | ||
1115 | Kaslink (1131) | +6:54:50 | Ari Majander | 1:33:15 | ||
1116 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +6:54:50 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 1:22:44 | ||
1117 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +6:54:54 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:18:05 | ||
1118 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +6:55:10 | Juha Leppänen | 1:37:43 | ||
1119 | Tieto (1218) | +6:55:14 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 1:14:33 | ||
1120 | Team Laardi (1459) | +6:55:35 | Petri Stranden | 1:21:49 | ||
1121 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +6:55:50 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 1:34:14 | ||
1122 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +6:55:52 | Marko Andstén | 1:30:55 | ||
1123 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +6:56:24 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 1:27:25 | ||
1124 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:56:43 | Hannu Kangas | 1:05:32 | ||
1125 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +6:56:53 | Juha Leinonen | 1:39:19 | ||
1126 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +6:57:18 | Kari Elovaara | 1:18:45 | ||
1127 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +6:57:23 | Markku Utriainen | 1:25:48 | ||
1128 | OK Kristina (1115) | +6:57:36 | Calle Eskola | 1:40:41 | ||
1129 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +6:58:01 | Samu Halme | 1:23:48 | ||
1130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:58:04 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:17:25 | ||
1131 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +6:58:33 | Tommi Laari | 1:33:32 | ||
1132 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:58:53 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:22:45 | ||
1133 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +6:58:54 | Väinö Kurkaa | 1:23:32 | ||
1134 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:59:11 | Juhani Pohjala | 55:27 | ||
1135 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:59:22 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:10:23 | ||
1136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +6:59:53 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:14:43 | ||
1137 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +6:59:55 | Hannu Johto | 1:25:10 | ||
1138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +7:00:14 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:06:25 | ||
1139 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +7:00:20 | Juho Lehtoviita | 1:15:09 | ||
1140 | MPK Häme (1706) | +7:00:42 | Vili Mattila | 1:25:28 | ||
1141 | Team Tommila (1149) | +7:01:27 | Matias Hilska | 1:18:16 | ||
1142 | RaKiNa (1435) | +7:01:37 | Anna Alanen | 1:26:31 | ||
1143 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +7:01:46 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:27:59 | ||
1144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +7:01:56 | Antti Merisalo | 1:08:56 | ||
1145 | Kompassibois (1495) | +7:02:25 | Lari Peltoniemi | 1:25:50 | ||
1146 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +7:02:26 | Amilia Björklund | 55:47 | ||
1147 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +7:02:28 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:22:47 | ||
1148 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +7:02:44 | Katariina Manni | 1:23:06 | ||
1149 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +7:03:25 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:25:22 | ||
1150 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +7:04:05 | Arto Jalonen | 1:23:59 | ||
1151 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +7:04:24 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 59:02 | ||
1152 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +7:04:32 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:15:29 | ||
1153 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +7:04:51 | Timo Viento | 1:57:03 | ||
1154 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:04:55 | Arimatias Raitio | 1:30:28 | ||
1155 | Norra (1811) | +7:05:05 | Ville Kauppila | 1:22:16 | ||
1156 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +7:05:06 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 1:42:59 | ||
1157 | Exme (1732) | +7:05:06 | Johanna Leino | 1:15:18 | ||
1158 | Yksintein (1105) | +7:05:21 | Hannu Niemi | 1:32:14 | ||
1159 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +7:05:32 | Elias Tolvanen | 1:24:44 | ||
1160 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +7:05:35 | Heikki Vilhonen | 1:31:12 | ||
1161 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +7:05:40 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:19:04 | ||
1162 | Surut (1678) | +7:05:40 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:24:55 | ||
1163 | IK Örnen (815) | +7:06:04 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:22:21 | ||
1164 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +7:06:28 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:20:45 | ||
1165 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +7:06:30 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:06:49 | ||
1166 | Rasti/C (1160) | +7:06:36 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:23:07 | ||
1167 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +7:06:52 | Joel Siikanen | 1:15:44 | ||
1168 | Off Course (1344) | +7:07:02 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:16:51 | ||
1169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +7:07:18 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:07:14 | ||
1170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +7:07:20 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:27:50 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +7:07:20 | Mikko Torro | 1:23:41 | ||
1172 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +7:07:33 | Dan Söderlund | 1:26:06 | ||
1173 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +7:07:46 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 1:04:43 | ||
1174 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +7:07:48 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 1:09:25 | ||
1175 | Atria (1052) | +7:07:57 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:40:01 | ||
1176 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +7:08:04 | Mika Penttilä | 1:37:47 | ||
1177 | AC Harharetki (948) | +7:08:10 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:25:35 | ||
1178 | Gofore (1916) | +7:08:17 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:14:14 | ||
1179 | WSP (1215) | +7:08:45 | Tony Kataja | 1:21:16 | ||
1180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +7:09:08 | Vitaly Klimenko | 1:26:16 | ||
1181 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +7:09:25 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:32:34 | ||
1182 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:09:40 | Konsta Ylinen | 1:15:10 | ||
1183 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +7:09:46 | Lassi Koivukangas | 1:23:31 | ||
1184 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +7:09:51 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:06:41 | ||
1185 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +7:10:03 | Sami Oksanen | 1:22:40 | ||
1186 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +7:10:57 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:22:54 | ||
1187 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +7:10:58 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:30:17 | ||
1188 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:11:01 | Elina Kamppi | 1:40:51 | ||
1189 | Kananpojat (1101) | +7:11:02 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:23:31 | ||
1190 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:11:56 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:13:17 | ||
1191 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:12:09 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:16:59 | ||
1192 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +7:12:13 | Olli Koski | 1:41:58 | ||
1193 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:12:21 | Miikka Olin | 1:25:53 | ||
1194 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +7:12:30 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 1:37:56 | ||
1195 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +7:12:45 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:30:42 | ||
1196 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:12:48 | Matias Alarotu | 1:41:56 | ||
1197 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:12:51 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:38:44 | ||
1198 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:13:17 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:22:10 | ||
1199 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:13:58 | Jiri Kopra | 1:15:09 | ||
1200 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:14:07 | Petri Pulkkinen | 1:39:41 | ||
1201 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +7:14:16 | Kari Porkka | 1:39:37 | ||
1202 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +7:14:31 | Teemu Salminen | 1:54:06 | ||
1203 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:14:54 | Mikko Soini | 1:24:16 | ||
1204 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:14:55 | Sakari Jarva | 1:13:58 | ||
1205 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:14:55 | Heikki Pollari | 1:43:28 | ||
1206 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:14:59 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1207 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +7:15:02 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:12:28 | ||
1208 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:15:10 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:21:35 | ||
1209 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +7:15:19 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:16:33 | ||
1210 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:15:34 | Ari Nurminen | 1:25:51 | ||
1211 | TT226 (689) | +7:15:39 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:22:57 | ||
1212 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:15:50 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:01:04 | ||
1213 | Eränaali (865) | +7:16:03 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:06:42 | ||
1214 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:16:16 | Mikael Wathén | 1:28:58 | ||
1215 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:16:26 | Heikki Sundell | 1:24:20 | ||
1216 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:16:31 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 1:42:03 | ||
1217 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:16:55 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:21:51 | ||
1218 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:17:05 | Mika Nieminen | 1:10:14 | ||
1219 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +7:17:12 | Hannu Korpi | 1:13:57 | ||
1220 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:18:05 | Visa Sippu | 1:24:28 | ||
1221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:18:15 | Kai Lepistö | 1:43:27 | ||
1222 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:18:44 | Matti Virkki | 1:23:55 | ||
1223 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:18:47 | Pertti Kosunen | 1:35:14 | ||
1224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:19:04 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:34:02 | ||
1225 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:19:08 | Essi Hjelm | 1:03:43 | ||
1226 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:19:15 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:04:55 | ||
1227 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:19:35 | Jyri Lehot | 1:22:01 | ||
1228 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:19:39 | Erkki Vihriälä | 1:22:39 | ||
1229 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:19:57 | Ville Kauppi | 1:19:48 | ||
1230 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:20:19 | Dermot OSullivan | 1:39:17 | ||
1231 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:20:27 | Joonas Likander | 1:32:08 | ||
1232 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:20:30 | Olli Makkonen | 1:10:22 | ||
1233 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +7:20:46 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:03:00 | ||
1234 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +7:20:54 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:12:41 | ||
1235 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:20:55 | Timo Makkonen | 1:32:05 | ||
1236 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:21:29 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:15:13 | ||
1237 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:23:49 | Lasse Roiha | 1:19:33 | ||
1238 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:23:52 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:07:18 | ||
1239 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:24:05 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:32:26 | ||
1240 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:24:37 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 1:39:11 | ||
1241 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:24:38 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:15:33 | ||
1242 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:24:46 | Esa Saksola | 1:31:11 | ||
1243 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:25:06 | Eero Moilanen | 1:23:22 | ||
1244 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:26:27 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:39:14 | ||
1245 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:26:38 | Juha Kleemola | 1:26:31 | ||
1246 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:27:57 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:10:40 | ||
1247 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:27:59 | Tomas Ray | 1:09:42 | ||
1248 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:29:10 | Tommi Rintala | 1:28:10 | ||
1249 | mroom (1333) | +7:29:13 | Salonen Heidi | 1:07:39 | ||
1250 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:29:30 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:24:33 | ||
1251 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:30:20 | Juho Timonen | 1:42:40 | ||
1252 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:30:31 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 1:31:16 | ||
1253 | HRUP (1014) | +7:31:18 | Toni Selin | 1:20:27 | ||
1254 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:31:28 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:17:30 | ||
1255 | SEPI (1726) | +7:31:32 | Mikko Järvi | 1:22:38 | ||
1256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:31:48 | Laura Leppälä | 1:18:17 | ||
1257 | Korona (1207) | +7:32:00 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:22:31 | ||
1258 | ÅF (1412) | +7:32:01 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:25:34 | ||
1259 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:32:17 | Kai Grönlund | 1:39:44 | ||
1260 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:32:20 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:30:38 | ||
1261 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:32:32 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:13:52 | ||
1262 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:32:37 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:28:37 | ||
1263 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +7:34:05 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:47:56 | ||
1264 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:35:09 | Jari Hartikainen | 1:30:09 | ||
1265 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:35:25 | Janne Keisanen | 1:06:36 | ||
1266 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:35:30 | Jarno Laitinen | 1:42:11 | ||
1267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:35:57 | Jukka Rantala | 1:37:23 | ||
1268 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:36:24 | Joonas Kristo | 1:19:12 | ||
1269 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:36:30 | Henry Holm | 1:18:35 | ||
1270 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +7:36:34 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 1:42:54 | ||
1271 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +7:36:54 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:56:06 | ||
1272 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:37:01 | Sami Anttonen | 1:15:55 | ||
1273 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:37:09 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:15:42 | ||
1274 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:38:03 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:25:24 | ||
1275 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:38:07 | Tuomas Myllynen | 1:22:02 | ||
1276 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:38:14 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:22:23 | ||
1277 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:38:58 | Katri Lindroos | 1:23:35 | ||
1278 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:39:18 | Matti Immonen | 1:37:01 | ||
1279 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:39:19 | Otto Koskinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1280 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:39:21 | Jussi Rauhala | 1:25:27 | ||
1281 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:39:29 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:09:27 | ||
1282 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:39:45 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:43:09 | ||
1283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:40:17 | Romain Figuire | 1:15:53 | ||
1284 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:40:31 | Kalle Pirinen | 1:25:36 | ||
1285 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:40:33 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:14:43 | ||
1286 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:40:38 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:15:14 | ||
1287 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:41:01 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:22:33 | ||
1288 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:41:39 | Miro Saari | 1:24:42 | ||
1289 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:41:40 | Vesa Harjula | 1:16:34 | ||
1290 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:42:16 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 1:27:34 | ||
1291 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +7:42:45 | Hannu Backman | 1:39:47 | ||
1292 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:43:24 | Juuso Högblom | 1:13:48 | ||
1293 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:43:50 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:26:00 | ||
1294 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:43:54 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:19:54 | ||
1295 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:43:57 | Petteri Peltola | 1:21:54 | ||
1296 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:44:14 | Joona Penttilä | 1:22:18 | ||
1297 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:44:40 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:21:21 | ||
1298 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:44:40 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:22:00 | ||
1299 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:45:30 | Tuomas Lumikari | 1:24:00 | ||
1300 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:45:40 | Mikko Mattila | 1:18:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |