< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1501 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +9:34:47 | Pekka Reijonen | 1:32:09 | ||
1502 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +9:35:36 | Petri Seeste | 1:33:46 | ||
1503 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:37:23 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:17:47 | ||
1504 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:37:44 | Leena Noromaa | 1:30:46 | ||
1505 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:37:51 | Jussi Koski | 1:36:09 | ||
1506 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:38:29 | Harri Karjala | 1:31:08 | ||
1507 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:38:40 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:23:49 | ||
1508 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:38:47 | Marja Heiliö | 1:14:01 | ||
1509 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:39:57 | Petri Vuori | 1:24:26 | ||
1510 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:40:37 | Mikko Lahti | 1:23:57 | ||
1511 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +9:41:44 | Ismo Aaltonen | 2:03:08 | ||
1512 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:42:01 | Timo Väre | 1:21:53 | ||
1513 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:42:25 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:20:50 | ||
1514 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +9:42:29 | Marko Luomanaho | 1:40:29 | ||
1515 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +9:42:58 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:29:32 | ||
1516 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:44:21 | Toni Pihkaniska | 1:15:03 | ||
1517 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:44:40 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:14:00 | ||
1518 | INUS (1279) | +9:45:36 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:19:44 | ||
1519 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:45:37 | Jouni Hakala | 1:25:43 | ||
1520 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:47:21 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:14:24 | ||
1521 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +9:49:20 | Markku Ronnila | 1:39:18 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:49:24 | Samuli Suokko | 1:16:39 | ||
1523 | Olen tässä (1795) | +9:49:32 | Konsta Huhtala | 1:36:31 | ||
1524 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +9:49:48 | Mikko Asiala | 1:30:17 | ||
1525 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +9:49:49 | Nico Simolin | 1:25:57 | ||
1526 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +9:51:26 | Arttu Ollikkala | 1:40:07 | ||
1527 | CastorIT (1507) | +9:52:43 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:19:58 | ||
1528 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +9:52:46 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:26:04 | ||
1529 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +9:54:45 | Jukka Brusila | 1:40:17 | ||
1530 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +9:54:49 | Ahti Rossi | 1:38:00 | ||
1531 | Kluri (1737) | +9:54:55 | Kimmo Lahti | 1:32:19 | ||
1532 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +9:55:17 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:30:04 | ||
1533 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +9:55:24 | Jorma Roine | 1:40:48 | ||
1534 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +9:55:27 | Pasi Kokko | 1:32:28 | ||
1535 | AC Liiga (1419) | +9:57:34 | Sami Vihonen | 1:38:25 | ||
1536 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:00:54 | Niclas Wickström | 1:38:35 | ||
1537 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:02:31 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:06:57 | ||
1538 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:03:03 | Mika Nurminen | 1:38:55 | ||
1539 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +10:03:52 | Pasi Säpyskä | 2:31:42 | ||
1540 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:05:03 | Ville Lindberg | 1:36:04 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:07:51 | Niko Sundell | 1:37:48 | ||
1542 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:08:04 | Jari Lassila | 2:01:50 | ||
1543 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:08:25 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:17:10 | ||
1544 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:08:25 | Joonas Telkkä | 1:31:57 | ||
1545 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:08:55 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:24:23 | ||
1546 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:08:57 | Jyri Pitkänen | 1:36:27 | ||
1547 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:10:32 | Simo Korpela | 1:37:57 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:11:05 | Juho Kröger | 1:46:47 | ||
1549 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:12:16 | Samu Jussila | 1:21:52 | ||
1550 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +10:14:01 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 1:42:05 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:17:35 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:35:17 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:19:33 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:33:11 | ||
1553 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:22:28 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:47:07 | ||
1554 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:23:13 | Minna Hurskainen | 1:40:57 | ||
1555 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:24:51 | Sari Nurmela | 1:04:17 | ||
1556 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +10:29:07 | Esa Mäkipää | 1:51:32 | ||
1557 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:30:11 | Matti Kallio | 1:23:30 | ||
1558 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:30:27 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:16:44 | ||
1559 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +10:32:22 | Petri Hiltunen | 1:31:00 | ||
1560 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:33:09 | Matti Tiitola | 1:26:26 | ||
1561 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +10:33:34 | Harley Bergroth | 1:40:12 | ||
1562 | Nitor (1718) | +10:33:41 | Filipp Zimin | 1:22:30 | ||
1563 | Luxus (1736) | +10:33:47 | Pyry Aaltonen | 1:53:17 | ||
1564 | Team Supponen (1528) | +10:36:44 | Arvo Askola | 1:39:23 | ||
1565 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:37:02 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:22:39 | ||
1566 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:41:42 | Marja Rantanen | 1:18:56 | ||
1567 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:45:45 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:18:24 | ||
1568 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +10:45:51 | Timo Anttila | 1:22:49 | ||
1569 | Klenkat (1843) | +10:46:50 | Peurala Tuomo | 1:33:13 | ||
1570 | Team Armas (1391) | +10:46:53 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:35:22 | ||
1571 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:47:04 | Oscar Johansson | 1:15:46 | ||
1572 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +10:47:44 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:39:11 | ||
1573 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +10:48:14 | Jukka Maijala | 1:34:52 | ||
1574 | Grundium (1829) | +10:48:32 | Heikki Jantunen | 1:54:49 | ||
1575 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +10:49:04 | Jani Räihä | 1:34:03 | ||
1576 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +10:49:39 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 1:34:43 | ||
1577 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +10:50:57 | Ilkka Autio | 1:43:02 | ||
1578 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +10:51:00 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:15:03 | ||
1579 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +10:55:54 | Anu Mehtonen | 1:40:50 | ||
1580 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:01:01 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:32:52 | ||
1581 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:05:02 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:51:57 | ||
1582 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:09:43 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:39:40 | ||
1583 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +11:11:59 | Antti Punkari | 2:12:50 | ||
1584 | Navi 10 (1187) | +11:14:59 | Marko Hassinen | 1:48:50 | ||
1585 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:15:23 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:21:40 | ||
1586 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:17:06 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:19:03 | ||
1587 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:20:22 | Roope Niemelä | 1:40:09 | ||
1588 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +11:23:36 | Akseli Torppa | 1:42:31 | ||
1589 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +11:23:40 | Osku Hämäläinen | 1:54:57 | ||
1590 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +11:27:03 | Leena Sulonen | 2:02:06 | ||
1591 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:28:25 | Atte Vaden | 1:20:04 | ||
1592 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +11:28:55 | Tapani Puumalainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1593 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +11:31:17 | Heikki Iitti | 1:31:07 | ||
1594 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:32:46 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:31:09 | ||
1595 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +11:33:52 | Jiri Stanglica | 1:38:06 | ||
1596 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:39:28 | Otto Tengman | 1:21:58 | ||
1597 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +11:39:44 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 1:45:56 | ||
1598 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +11:41:42 | Tammela Kaj | 1:48:42 | ||
1599 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +11:42:50 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 1:43:13 | ||
1600 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:43:43 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:14:18 | ||
1601 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +11:47:06 | Jarmo Toivonen | 1:41:05 | ||
1602 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +11:47:43 | Tapio Antikainen | 1:15:48 | ||
1603 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +11:47:50 | Olli Syvärinen | 1:26:02 | ||
1604 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +11:53:36 | Pekka Patrikka | 1:48:50 | ||
1605 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +11:56:51 | Joni Holopainen | 1:26:23 | ||
1606 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +11:59:19 | Tapio Patanen | 1:35:12 | ||
1607 | Matrix (1508) | +12:00:09 | Joonas Turunen | 1:23:29 | ||
1608 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:03:47 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 1:39:52 | ||
1609 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:07:46 | Johan Rosqvist | 1:37:31 | ||
1610 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:09:27 | Mikko Rantala | 1:39:32 | ||
1611 | HattikW (1610) | +12:11:39 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:24:51 | ||
1612 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +12:11:46 | Miikka Seppälä | 2:02:43 | ||
1613 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:16:25 | Vesa Uusitalo | 1:51:39 | ||
1614 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +12:17:23 | Tuomas Valmari | 1:39:51 | ||
1615 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:18:24 | Juuso Partanen | 1:34:27 | ||
1616 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +12:19:41 | Mika Ruokonen | 1:40:52 | ||
1617 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +12:33:41 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 1:34:33 | ||
1618 | Concrasti (1946) | +12:34:16 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:44:37 | ||
1619 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +12:38:03 | Juha Vanhatalo | 1:39:43 | ||
1620 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +12:38:17 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 1:42:50 | ||
1621 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +12:42:46 | Aapeli Tourunen | 1:33:15 | ||
1622 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +12:45:03 | Arto Kuivalainen | 1:44:35 | ||
1623 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +12:50:13 | Nivala Markus | 1:21:05 | ||
1624 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +12:57:44 | Perttu Pöntinen | 1:21:08 | ||
1625 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +12:59:32 | Teijo Kujala | 1:29:26 | ||
1626 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:00:01 | Juha Manu | 1:21:20 | ||
1627 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +13:02:49 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:02:08 | ||
1628 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:05:38 | Jari Hokkanen | 1:42:04 | ||
1629 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:05:41 | Timo Mielonen | 1:38:34 | ||
1630 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +13:08:41 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 2:12:44 | ||
1631 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:08:44 | Sanna Laakso | 1:32:32 | ||
1632 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:15:34 | Sami Ritolahti | 1:35:31 | ||
1633 | SK SK (1622) | +13:18:01 | Arto Niemi | 1:41:13 | ||
1634 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +13:22:38 | Tommi Salin | 2:02:28 | ||
1635 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:28:17 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:05:46 | ||
1636 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +13:33:52 | Pilvi Drews | 1:33:57 | ||
1637 | Curious Al (1601) | +13:39:03 | Plop Cristian | 2:34:07 | ||
1638 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +13:43:21 | Antti Arela | 1:46:08 | ||
1639 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +13:50:54 | Laura Pulkkinen | 2:01:47 | ||
1640 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +13:59:44 | Risto Leinonen | 1:28:45 | ||
1641 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:04:08 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 1:28:32 | ||
1642 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:09:32 | Julia Repo | 1:25:32 | ||
1643 | MPY (1582) | +14:11:48 | Kalle Reunanen | 1:25:47 | ||
1644 | OK Markku! (1960) | +14:32:49 | Markku Asola | 1:38:52 | ||
1645 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +14:36:22 | Tommi Järvelä | 1:53:50 | ||
1646 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +15:31:43 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:39:58 | ||
1647 | Jarnat (1644) | +15:51:37 | Hannu Peltola | 1:20:24 | ||
1648 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:21:11 | Tiina Routamaa | 1:38:13 | ||
1649 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +17:25:50 | Konsta Wjuga | 1:47:20 | ||
1650 | EläMys (1799) | +18:30:07 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:22:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |