Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 7,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:47:29Filip Barkestedt1:25:57
802FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:47:33Pauli Syrjälä1:23:14
803FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:47:44Teemu Hourula1:14:52
804FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:48:00Ismo Lahtinen1:22:48
805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:48:07Tomi Maksimainen1:05:51
806NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:48:18Ole Johan Bråthen1:42:33
807FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:48:19Joonas Järvelä1:15:28
808FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:48:30Aki Koiranen1:01:14
809FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:48:32Marko Pekurinen1:02:35
810FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:48:44Jyrki Kaunismäki1:14:54
811FINTurun Visat (826)+5:48:53Anssi Tervonen1:18:29
812FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:49:11Tapio Niemi1:23:39
813FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:50:06Timo Koivisto1:25:55
814FINLets get LOST (877)+5:50:19Artur Haavisto1:09:44
815FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:50:37Tapani Mäkinen1:03:52
816FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:50:47Sami Vähänen53:50
817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:50:53Antti Jokinen1:15:31
818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:50:58Mirva Hilander1:18:05
819FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:51:20Tuomo Poutiainen1:08:45
820FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:51:31Mika Määttä1:18:08
821FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:51:35Jaakko Oikemus1:28:55
822SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:51:43Martina Welen1:01:46
823FINTeam Azure (779)+5:51:45Simo Pätäri1:33:57
824FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:51:59Sami Muhonen1:23:08
825FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:52:05Virta Jallu49:30
826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:52:22Jaakko Leppänen1:06:52
827FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:52:23Kari Väätäinen1:08:59
828FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:52:37Petteri Muola1:06:12
829FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:53:00Ville Kauppi1:15:50
830FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:53:11Jaakko Roponen1:06:44
831FINEDX (1049)+5:53:44Rami Heikkilä1:05:53
832FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:53:50Joni Mustonen1:03:38
833FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:54:01Kimmo Gynther58:51
834FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:55:12Mirka Haataja1:22:08
835FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:55:14Ari Koskela1:22:09
836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:55:15Kari Jalava1:16:58
837FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:55:16Mikko Kiiski1:13:58
838SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:55:50Johan Kügler1:12:02
839FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:55:55Juha Ekola1:09:01
840ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:56:13Tauno Murakas1:25:44
841FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:56:45Vesa Hakala1:18:16
842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:56:53 Vacant|1:24:06
843FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:57:31Veikko Reiniö1:15:51
844SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:57:49Fredrik Blomqvist55:31
845GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:58:00Stefan Nordström1:15:22
846FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:58:06Esa Ryynänen1:33:18
847FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:58:08Taneli Pihkaniska1:04:37
848FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:58:11Juuso Väisänen1:15:06
849SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:58:19Rikard Borg1:21:32
850FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:58:25Carl-Johan Wasström1:01:22
851FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:58:49Kimmo Eronen1:17:03
852FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:59:03Mikko Knuutila1:28:46
853FINKuoLO (1935)+5:59:05Henri Turtiainen1:07:30
854LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:59:31Arnis Klavins1:12:11
855FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:00:09Niko Latva1:01:27
856FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:00:13Juuso Hakala1:14:09
857FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:00:41Jari Mikkonen1:21:45
858SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:00:50Jacob Svensson1:07:06
859FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:00:51Ritva Partanen1:25:15
860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:00:54Ville Villman1:21:26
861FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:01:15Markku Vainikka1:05:55
862SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:01:44Jonas Bergenfur1:20:37
863FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:01:52Maiju Nurmela1:01:11
864FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:01:59Arttu Vesterinen1:06:48
865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:02:00Mikael Anttonen1:21:15
866FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:02:14Ketonen Tuomas1:14:48
867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:02:23Esa Kangasmäki1:16:22
868FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:02:43Jaakko Laine54:10
869FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:02:44Juha Kultima1:18:41
870FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:02:47Teemu Halttunen1:02:52
871FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:02:50Jyrki Olkkonen1:16:41
872FINRastihaukat (653)+6:02:56Juha Ojala1:01:32
873FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:03:13Jussi Pakola1:30:31
874FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:03:32Jarmo Siivari1:58:17
875FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:03:46Iikka Korhonen1:33:20
876FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:04:07Samu Kylmälä1:28:06
877FINSPYMS (1007)+6:04:18Essi Väisänen1:03:56
878RUSIzhora (621)+6:04:25Andrei Zolotykh1:29:18
879FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:04:34Ahti Romo1:22:15
880FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:04:53Lauri Klinga1:05:28
881FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:04:53Ossi Ikonen1:51:27
882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:04:55Petteri Suominen1:13:53
883FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:05:27Timo Ahvenainen53:39
884FINInnOK (786)+6:05:28Jussi Toivonen1:06:11
885FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:05:29Marko Lilja1:17:36
886FINTornator (907)+6:05:30Aleksi Vanninen1:30:48
887FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:05:40Eero Leino1:05:02
888FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:05:47Jääskeläinen Ville1:33:01
889FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:05:56Vesa Lainpelto1:22:05
890FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:06:12Maarit Särkilahti1:30:22
891ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:06:30Jakob Naagel1:06:06
892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:06:39Olli Laaksonen1:23:36
893FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:07:35Heikki Nurmela1:03:04
894FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:07:42Niko Koskela51:42
895FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:07:45Sampsa Laakso1:08:44
896FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:08:05Kimmo Viitanen1:34:40
897FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:08:06Tiitus Unhola1:18:23
898FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:09:04Seppo Salmela1:22:20
899FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:09:05Hannu Heinelo1:30:52
900FINOP (1214)+6:09:10Harri Saxlund1:19:05
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >