Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 7,3 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:42:35Emil Svensk39:14
2FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:00Florian Howald41:19
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:25Matthias Kyburz41:36
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:21Lucas Basset39:38
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:01Max Peter Bejmer38:19
6FINKoovee (1)+9:55Daniel Hubmann41:03
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+10:37Miika Kirmula43:52
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+11:42Frédéric Tranchand42:49
9NORNydalens SK (7)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:50
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+14:30Robert Merl44:49
11NORHalden SK (4)+20:39Magne Dähli42:02
12NORNTNUI (12)+22:08Audun Heimdal41:30
13SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:40Eric Börjeskog41:19
14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+24:32Mikko Knuuttila45:36
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+24:35Valentin Novikov44:08
16NORFrol IL (17)+26:53Yngve Skogstad42:01
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+27:37Einari Heinaro42:38
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+27:39Rudolfs Zernis42:54
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+30:58Arturs Paulins45:46
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+35:41Aleksei Alekseyonok46:40
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+36:06Aki Saari44:21
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+36:46Andreas Hougaard Boesen44:57
23FINLynx (23)+39:45Janne Mänkärlä46:57
24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+41:07Christoph Meier44:12
25SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+41:08Marek Minar44:58
26FINNavi (21)+41:19Joonas Ahola45:03
27SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:18Gustav Bergman39:24
28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:42Gernot Ymsén48:14
29SWEJärla Orientering (32)+43:45Alain Denzler47:34
30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:07Martin Regborn40:25
31SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+45:30Arvid Våg48:01
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+45:48Pascal Buchs50:51
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+47:08Christian Böen49:37
34SWEOK Orion (24)+48:45Måns Sandgren45:40
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+48:46August Mollén51:01
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+48:48Linus Bohman50:47
37SUIOl Norska (52)+49:20Joey Hadorn41:08
38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+49:23Mårten Boström44:47
39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+49:24Vegard Blomseth Johnsen48:58
40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+50:43Matt Ogden45:56
41FINMS Parma (22)+50:58Akseli Ruohola41:35
42FINKoovee 2 (98)+51:00Vandas Daniel44:09
43FINHiisirasti (29)+51:01Andrei Hramov41:49
44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+51:06Valtteri Heikkinen47:22
45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+52:06Iurii Agafontsev51:32
46SWETullinge SK (161)+52:28Joel Morgentahler53:37
47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+53:35Espen Hadmark Hultgreen43:54
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+56:26Alastair Thomas49:16
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+57:29Filip Jacobsson47:59
50FINOK Trian (51)+57:32Topi Hasu47:52
51SWEOK Hällen (71)+1:00:33Oskar Carlborg48:56
52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:17Jonas Egger47:05
53SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:04:11Tobias Noborn49:39
54SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:07:37Leo Johansson1:03:00
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:07:39Jonas Jern47:04
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:07:41Martin Jansson50:26
57SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:09:46Simon Christoffersson50:09
58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:10:05Scott Fraser51:38
59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:10:33Markus Holter45:18
60NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:10:34Håkon Fruseth Christiansen44:50
61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:11:36Oskari Lepistö53:07
62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:12:25Justus Vuori53:58
63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:12:40Steinar Kollerud51:46
64SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:12:42Andrey Salin50:42
65SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:16:16Didrik Hall55:10
66LTUIGTISA (38)+1:17:05Mantas Martinkus48:17
67FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:17:10Aapo Tonder50:21
68RUSNord West (68)+1:18:30Semen Petrov53:38
69SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:19:39Timo Suter49:48
70SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:20:31Daniel Roos47:23
71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:20:41Mateusz Wenslaw51:58
72SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:24:49Niklas Olsson56:06
73DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:25:08Stefan Frands Petersen54:30
74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:26:21George Mavchun47:48
75FINPargas IF (335)+1:26:25Mats Dahlén47:06
76SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:26:28Hans Persson48:59
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:30:24Raphael Masliah52:03
78SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:30:25Philip Persson51:05
79FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:30:32Gianluca Salvioni55:16
80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:30:48Markus Larsson55:18
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:32:12Johan Bernhard54:56
82FINOK77 (132)+1:32:14Tobias Jern58:36
83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:33:41Jonas Ressem55:57
84SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:35:22Felix Späth49:18
85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:35:29Stepan Mudrac56:04
86FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:35:46Erling D. Sommerfeldt57:51
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:37:38Ludwig Ljungqvist57:29
88FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:40:06Pyry Mattila51:47
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:40:09Arto Niiranen55:03
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:40:29Balazs Miavecz1:03:41
91SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:42:05Ulrik Nordberg51:14
92SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:43:11Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky48:56
93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:43:39Mathias Bjugan53:47
94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:44:49Petja Pöyhönen50:30
95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:44:56Lauri Kleemola53:07
96FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:45:30Ben Mitchell49:28
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:48:22Eero Markkila51:33
98SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:48:48Vit Kostejn54:07
99NORIL Koll (890)+1:51:36Jarl Magnus Berge54:03
100FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:51:45Hannu Niemelä54:54
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:52:07Samuel Vainiomäki56:11
102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:52:51Simon Hodler56:57
103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:54:28Emil Andersson1:03:42
104SWERehns BK (69)+1:55:22Anders Johansson1:09:09
105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:55:26Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:23
106NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:55:38Thomas Ruud53:08
107FINNavi 2 (211)+1:56:17Jaakko Mesiäinen58:31
108FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:56:20Aleksi Ilmonen1:01:07
109FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:56:23Guy Sabo-Bar59:14
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:56:58Simon Skogman1:01:00
111NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:57:29Mark Purkis53:21
112SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:57:33Erik Bengtsson1:04:59
113SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:57:56Johan Lidström52:58
114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:58:21Vili Mustonen55:23
115SWEGävle OK (103)+1:58:26Jakob Sjöberg55:12
116FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:58:52Anton Sulkula52:49
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:02:18Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman59:02
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:02:37Mikko Tervakangas1:00:04
119SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:02:51Morgan Karlsson57:00
120SWEResultat AB (74)+2:03:56Mattias Millinger48:49
121SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:04:18Henrik Tosteberg1:00:03
122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:04:27Christian Arnesson52:23
123SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:05:12Nitsan Yasur58:33
124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:05:24Jan Zhanal59:24
125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:07:48Jussi Nurminen55:10
126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:07:58Arttu Laaksonen52:23
127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:07:58Janne Ovaska55:47
128SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:08:03Simon Nilsson55:50
129LATOK Ogre (110)+2:09:13Andris Kivlenieks51:04
130SUICA Rosé (682)+2:09:16Mathias Blaise59:11
131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:09:18Erik Sagvolden59:04
132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:09:24Ivan Zolkin1:00:06
133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:10:52Elio Bolliger52:24
134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:12:43Olli Koivumäki1:00:15
135FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:14:12Jarkko Saarinen48:47
136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:14:12Ilkka Juutilainen54:34
137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:14:15Miska Tervala54:06
138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:14:17Hannes Poolamets52:44
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:14:26Tomas Thor55:33
140NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:23Henry McNulty48:46
141FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:16:17Viktor Mansner54:05
142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:16:22Iivo Kotamäki52:09
143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:17:39Saku Asikainen58:55
144FINIF Femman (92)+2:18:24Patrick Kronberg56:25
145SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:17Axel Olsson53:19
146FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:19Aaro Asikainen45:40
147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:22:02Jan Rusin56:38
148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:22:53Evert Leeuws50:07
149LTUAzuolas (146)+2:22:53Tomas Kuzminskis51:04
150SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:23:16Jonas Hälldal58:20
151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:23:22Jussi Soini59:12
152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:23:32Aleksi Hellman1:00:11
153NORVaregg IL (172)+2:23:42Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:01:53
154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:25:33Carl Magnusson59:41
155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:25:44Stephen Marx55:38
156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:25:56Malte Kjär Hemmingsen53:58
157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:25:56Andreas Löfroos1:01:45
158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:26:01Erik Helander58:07
159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:26:29Markus Hjulgren54:28
160FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:26:47Juha Prittinen1:08:05
161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:26:56Christian Grotnes1:05:44
162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:30:11Pasi Tölkkö1:12:09
163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:30:14Jani Nissinen54:35
164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:30:33Timofey Zuzov57:21
165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:30:33Andrey Kondratov57:14
166SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:30:38Mårten Frendelius55:25
167SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:30:57Nils Edvardsson1:08:32
168NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:31:07Per Henning Bjerva1:01:47
169SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:36:00Waldemar Andersson55:51
170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:36:38Aleksandr Alutin58:29
171DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:36:39Oscar Sig Tranberg1:02:21
172FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:36:40Timo Torpo55:00
173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:36:42Erik Fernlund51:45
174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:36:45Ilian Angeli59:03
175RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:37:15Dmitrii Zhituhin52:02
176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:37:47Viljo Oripelto1:00:23
177FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:38:06Antti Korpi1:05:24
178SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:38:09Anders Karlsson1:01:33
179SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:38:10Henrik Wickström56:58
180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:38:21Joona Yliaho58:57
181SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:38:26Alexander Schandl1:21:18
182NORTrollelg (174)+2:39:08Jan Schmid50:59
183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:40:01Tomas Holmberg55:46
184LATOK Meridians (163)+2:40:19Karlis Neimanis58:49
185FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:41:32Matti Linna1:05:14
186CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:41:42Tomas Boril54:58
187FINLynx 3 (238)+2:41:47Petteri Lauronen57:45
188SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:43:03Jan Boril48:41
189FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:43:04Tuomas Outinen1:08:07
190RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:43:28Velimir Nazarichev56:23
191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:43:51Joni Solonen59:04
192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:43:56Jari Välikorpi57:04
193NOREnga (264)+2:44:03Leiv-Terje Arnevik58:22
194NORNight Hawk (967)+2:44:12Sander Tjoner Fingarsen55:55
195SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:44:27Marcus Klasenius1:13:35
196SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:44:59Silvan Ullman49:19
197SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:45:56Johan Hysden1:09:49
198FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:46:08Tero Uusitalo1:04:52
199FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:46:13Ville Huomolin56:26
200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:46:47Jussi Ernamo52:24
201SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:48:36Torbjörn Jacobsson1:02:41
202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:48:40Markku Isokoski1:02:01
203NORAsker SK (547)+2:50:36Per Wirehn55:48
204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:50:38Esa Vironen1:09:03
205SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:51:19Fredric Johansson1:08:36
206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:52:29Mika Tonder1:04:14
207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:53:00Terho Lahtinen58:39
208FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:53:42Pasi Romppainen56:45
209SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:53:53Tobias Sterchi54:55
210RUSMEPhI (276)+2:53:53Dmitriy Krylov55:33
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:54:01Jari Kansonen1:01:55
212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:54:48Vadym Diachenko1:02:43
213SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:54:53Simon Waller58:57
214SWETäby OK (201)+2:54:59Anton Hänström1:00:48
215ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:55:01Michele Caraglio47:41
216FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:55:12Elias Tikkanen1:08:02
217SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:55:19Andreas Nikolausson59:35
218FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:56:08Niko Kauria57:23
219FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:56:25Petteri Toivanen1:01:05
220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:57:49Jacob Bolin1:01:27
221RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:58:44Konstantin Nazarov1:00:13
222SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:59:00Janne Selkälä58:09
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:59:32Topias Uusitalo1:01:01
224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:59:48Timo Hongell1:03:31
225SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:00:04Henrik Andersson56:48
226SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:00:09Daniel Zwiker57:51
227RUSFryazino (239)+3:00:20Maksim Tsvetkov1:00:19
228FINLynx 4 (321)+3:00:29Jussi Aumo1:01:30
229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:01:10Petri Ström57:42
230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:02:02Arto Puro-Aho58:42
231FINIK Falken (258)+3:02:04Lukas Ohls54:09
232LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:02:10Valts Ulmanis56:44
233FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:02:19Teemu Juselius1:18:01
234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:02:34Dag Ausen1:06:54
235FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:02:35Aku Hietaharju1:02:36
236FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:03:47Juha Lilja57:34
237SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:04:32Victor Sadarangani1:10:08
238SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:04:57Magnus Larsson57:52
239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:05:05Josef Neumann58:46
240LATOK Kapa (148)+3:05:08Kaspars Cerjaks57:47
241SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:05:25Tomas Hallmén52:29
242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:05:34Marko Ojala1:02:15
243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:06:55Ellinor Tjernlund59:53
244SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:07:24Andri Jordi52:25
245SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:07:55Anders Vedin57:35
246FINOK77 2 (134)+3:08:14Wilhelm Stenbacka1:04:02
247FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:08:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:06:07
248FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:08:40Markus Järvenpää1:12:54
249NORGanddal IL (378)+3:08:41Morten Bjerga Sundli58:35
250FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:09:45Mikko Simola1:05:58
251FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:09:49Rami Heikkonen1:06:12
252FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:09:54Aki Kauppinen1:02:38
253FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:09:57Janne Kortelainen1:11:40
254SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:10:05Tomas Lilja59:43
255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:10:07Tero Heinikangas57:58
256ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:10:08Janek Kähr1:13:53
257LTUMedeina (241)+3:10:08Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:03:43
258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:10:10Llei Viles1:08:49
259FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:10:38Heikki Pesola1:04:40
260FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:11:28Juuso Lindeqvist56:15
261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:11:30Risto Pasonen1:07:31
262SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:11:55Mattias Johansson1:01:43
263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:12:00Janne Heikkinen57:55
264FINRasti 88 (226)+3:12:03Ilkka Nokka1:01:58
265FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:12:29Pasi Pyykönen1:14:08
266LATOZONS OK (178)+3:13:39Edgars Bernans1:01:04
267FINLynx 5 (468)+3:13:49Niklas Sarparanta1:06:23
268FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:14:39Simo Vänttinen1:04:11
269NOREmblem IL (379)+3:15:19Åsmund Steen59:59
270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:16:01Pavel Sysoev1:06:37
271RUSOmega (196)+3:16:01Sergey Popov48:06
272FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:16:59Roope Sormunen56:45
273FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:17:05Niilo Lusila1:01:36
274FINRasTiimi (220)+3:17:08Lauri Gummerus1:14:57
275FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:17:45Samuli Salmenoja49:58
276FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:18:34Valtteri Rantala58:44
277FINRasti E4 (300)+3:18:36Jani Pekkola1:00:49
278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:18:53Pasi Sarilampi1:11:14
279SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:19:04Mikael Blessborn1:03:10
280FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:19:55Jaakko Leinonen1:07:11
281SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:20:22Ove Hedlund1:06:07
282SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:20:55Simon Svahn1:06:39
283RUSLegenda (231)+3:20:59Nikolay Rozhin50:57
284FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:21:11Joni Mäki1:01:54
285NORByåsen IL (248)+3:21:41Sigurd Stenvik1:01:35
286SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:21:43Thomas Pettersson57:31
287FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:21:44Sebastian Fingerroos1:08:56
288SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:21:47Rico Huebscher50:53
289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:22:42Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:07:45
290RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:22:56Aleksei Morozov55:19
291FINOK77 3 (469)+3:23:10Alexander Frey1:03:28
292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:23:59Matti Virtanen59:17
293SWEDela 2 (257)+3:24:01Ulf Lindqvist59:06
294RUSUltra (145)+3:24:01Vlad Verinskii1:02:13
295RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:24:40Oleg Maksimov1:00:52
296FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:24:54Tuomas Grönman1:01:08
297FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:24:58Sami Louekari1:00:59
298FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:24:59Mikko Hulkkonen1:14:39
299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:25:02Nikolay Panasenko57:32
300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:25:02Sami Kälviäinen1:02:23
301FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:26:10Samuli Heino58:42
302FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:26:15Jukka Behm1:22:30
303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:26:16Markus Palokangas1:02:29
304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:26:19Thomas Cederberg57:13
305FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:26:21Jukka Vänttinen58:16
306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:26:21Antti Ahtiainen1:10:52
307SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:26:29Tobias Karlsson1:02:22
308FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:27:25Antti Virtanen54:15
309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:27:55Fredrik Andersson1:04:35
310FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:28:02Leevi Liukkonen1:03:42
311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:28:05Juha Laukkanen58:55
312FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:28:12Atte Honkonen58:35
313GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:28:39Sam Fielding57:57
314FINIF Minken (491)+3:29:12Lindström Mats59:58
315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:29:58Darius Mitrikas1:12:39
316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:31:04Anssi Kokkonen1:05:36
317FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:31:10Pertti Arola1:09:35
318FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:31:38Pasi Lehtonen57:33
319FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:31:40Ahti Hynynen1:08:39
320FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:31:51Henri Lehtomaa1:04:29
321FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:31:57Taneli Korpinen58:50
322SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:32:16Mike Nord1:07:05
323FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:32:18Mikko Lohi59:53
324FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:32:22Kai Holkeri1:04:39
325SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:32:27Lisa Andersson1:03:39
326NOREmit (364)+3:33:10Charlotte Watson1:06:33
327FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:33:27Jaakko Nyrhinen1:05:30
328RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:34:07Denis Murashko1:03:10
329NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:34:22Martin Blystad1:03:37
330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:34:31Gregory Korovkin1:05:53
331SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:34:57Anna Kindlundh1:04:53
332FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:36:12Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:06:14
333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:36:29Antti Järvenpää59:04
334FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:36:32Mervi Pesu1:02:50
335NORModum OL (237)+3:36:53Karsten Kopland1:06:17
336FINNärpes OK (423)+3:37:26Jens Perus1:02:03
337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:37:27Jonas Wahlberg1:06:38
338FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:37:28Pauli Mäkelä59:58
339FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:37:31Jukka Jarva1:04:15
340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:37:34Tuukka Invenius1:06:53
341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:37:47Kristian Kannus1:00:05
342NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:38:21August Syrdal Öen1:07:57
343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:38:24Petri Mourujärvi1:05:19
344FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:39:03Oscar Högnabba1:09:12
345FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:39:36Evgeniy Paladiev57:07
346FINEx-Legends (229)+3:39:41Marko Pitkänen1:02:39
347SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:39:41Peter Mohn57:56
348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:39:55Jarkko Orjala1:02:23
349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:41:05Heikki Virekunnas55:57
350FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:41:12Janne Partanen1:09:04
351FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:41:24Timo Kauppila1:07:13
352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:41:50Aleksandr Kolpakov59:24
353RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:41:58Alexey Zuzov1:05:00
354LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:42:04Krisjanis Mezulis1:04:28
355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:42:14Valtteri Niskanen1:12:26
356FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:44:03Christoffer Mikander1:10:03
357NORVang OL (451)+3:44:17Sofie Johansson56:59
358FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:44:21Esa Kuoppala1:02:21
359FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:45:28Jussi Helenius1:04:28
360ESTPuujalad (416)+3:45:37Artur Rauk54:04
361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:45:58Ben Stansfield1:05:27
362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:46:02Mateusz Roslaniec1:08:19
363SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:46:13Mårten Olsson1:05:34
364FINNostars (337)+3:46:15Pekka Juvakka1:02:07
365FINVeikkaus (683)+3:46:19Harri Järvinen1:12:47
366FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:46:36Matti Tarkkanen1:04:49
367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:46:55Harri Tuliniemi1:03:48
368FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:46:55Khodan Aliaksandr57:57
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:47:13Olli Himanen1:09:29
370FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:47:30Lauri Aaltonen1:09:42
371LATOK Arona (274)+3:48:26Mikus Berzins1:07:48
372NOROK Moss (570)+3:48:27Donatas Kontautas1:44:23
373FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:48:29Tuomo Heikkinen1:22:49
374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:48:30Taneli Autio1:19:28
375FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:48:37Sami Mänty1:08:21
376ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:50:36Reigo Teervalt58:43
377SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:51:04Fredrik Sandberg1:06:00
378SWELeksands OK (461)+3:51:17Mattias Nääs1:13:42
379FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:51:21Mikko Truhponen1:02:43
380FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:52:04Ville Mäkelä51:01
381FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:52:19Kare Visuri58:02
382FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:52:22Jussi Anttila58:43
383LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:52:53Edvardas Scerbavicius56:10
384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:52:54Janne Ristolainen1:15:37
385NORWing OK (486)+3:52:54Bernt Brynhildsen1:07:10
386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:53:05Markus Pentti1:04:26
387FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:54:43Jukka Pokela51:39
388SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:55:08Erik Johnsson1:15:12
389FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:55:16Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:07:53
390FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:55:19Jussi Kallio1:22:28
391SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:55:47Joel Berring58:41
392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:55:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:08:01
393FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:55:52Antti Karhunen1:00:30
394FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:55:53Janne Vaittinen1:35:00
395RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:56:07Yurii Kashin1:13:48
396SUIBussola OK (154)+3:56:17Claude Luescher1:27:36
397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:56:23Sami Tuhkanen1:06:38
398FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:56:34Fredric Portin41:05
399FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:56:49Lauri Metsovuori1:13:28
400FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:56:51Jaakko Penttinen56:28
401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:57:07Sami Finnilä1:10:05
402RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:57:17Anton Vernichesko1:15:21
403SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:59:12Ronny Falk1:05:57
404LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:59:15Gints Trezins1:02:20
405FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:00:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:40
406FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:00:18Matti Räikkönen1:18:50
407FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:00:18Sami Nurmi1:04:03
408FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:01:05Petri Kiiskinen52:32
409HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:02:06Benedek Balint1:00:20
410SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:02:10Peter Lekberg1:05:30
411SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:02:35Kristin Hylander1:05:16
412NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:02:35Anniken Ranvik1:10:47
413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:03:05Ville Laitinen1:20:10
414FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:03:08Matti Aalto1:04:48
415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:03:37Mika Tasa1:10:03
416FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:03:39Sami Pirkkala1:19:53
417FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:03:51Jussi Laimio58:23
418USAOUSA (421)+4:03:59Michael Michael1:01:58
419FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:04:08Mikko Rapo1:14:39
420SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:04:15Axel Nalbin1:01:15
421LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:04:30Uldis Klepers50:26
422FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:04:53Jon Majors58:26
423FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:05:45Felix Gottberg58:33
424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:06:21Bent Arne Skatvedt1:24:49
425FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:06:39Alexander Afonin52:09
426ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:06:40Ragnar Rooba1:04:45
427FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:06:45Julius Rajamäki1:06:40
428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:06:52Tuomo Sevon1:09:31
429FINPetolintu (496)+4:07:17Onni Valkeapää1:17:56
430FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:07:42Taneli Laine1:29:45
431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:07:48Max Ripatti1:05:59
432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:09:03Arto Nissinen1:21:53
433NORIF Sturla (550)+4:09:41Sigurd Smemo1:21:19
434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:09:59Mikko Kurkela55:41
435FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:10:14Erkka Rinne58:32
436SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:10:28Erik Berggren1:09:42
437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:11:12Marko Hoikka1:16:41
438FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:11:12Shaun McDonough1:08:24
439FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:11:16Elsa Näpänkangas1:15:01
440FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:11:41Ellu Munukka59:40
441NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:11:51Håvard Kjesbu1:17:30
442NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:13:18Endre Wigaard1:48:20
443FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:13:22Olli Laitala1:13:11
444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:13:26Ville Seppälä1:13:24
445FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:13:33Pasi Laaksonen1:01:32
446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:13:41Mitri Lerssi1:26:45
447SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:14:02Kostadin A. Novakov1:34:22
448LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:14:42Haralds Ulmanis59:26
449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:14:45Edgars Berzins1:01:12
450SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:14:53Eric Roller1:01:32
451ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:15:16Tanel Möttus1:01:35
452FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:15:17Juho Leppikorpi1:01:38
453FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:16:09Pietu Tiainen1:02:48
454FINIntersport (390)+4:16:11Markus Kettunen1:01:31
455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:16:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen56:18
456FINKeparDI (699)+4:16:21Antti Kallio1:08:53
457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:16:46Joona Rissanen1:01:39
458FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:16:46Kimmo Putkinen1:22:36
459FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:16:47Lasse Ruusinen1:16:37
460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:17:19Antti Lumme1:01:15
461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:17:20Matiss Arnicans1:14:11
462FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:17:27Matias Sippo1:05:51
463SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:17:32Ulrik Imberg1:01:00
464NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:17:45Vetle Mathisen1:17:33
465FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:17:53Jonne Seppänen1:07:23
466FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:17:53Milka Reponen1:01:44
467FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:17:54Tapio Halme1:15:00
468FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:17:55Janne Vasenius1:07:09
469FINBeach Boys (572)+4:18:43Ville Koskenvuo59:37
470FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:18:49Juha Koskinen52:09
471FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:19:55Jaan Rönkkö55:30
472SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:20:11Rickard Andersson1:14:07
473SWERånäs OK (400)+4:20:14Jesper Henriksson1:25:59
474FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:20:38Pertti Syrjälä1:05:58
475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:20:52Ville Happonen1:19:27
476FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:21:01Kuisma Joonas1:17:34
477FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:21:06Tore Björneröd53:49
478FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:21:26Janne Häkkinen54:24
479FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:21:32Jussi Pirinen1:32:22
480FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:22:10Brian Kottarainen57:49
481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:22:10Tomi Huttunen1:06:41
482NORÖk-94 (495)+4:22:19Rolv Anders Systad1:15:01
483ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:22:20Daniel Vasser1:14:24
484FINMurut (399)+4:22:34Ilona Haarlaa56:16
485SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:22:54Daniel Rejment1:25:36
486RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:23:22Aleksandr Zavyalov1:06:28
487ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:23:28Indrek Lillsoo1:04:00
488FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:23:54Jussi Keränen1:22:25
489FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:23:56Jani Hevonoja1:08:37
490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:24:09Staffan Granholm1:08:38
491FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:24:50Ben Wickholm1:22:37
492SWEOK Enen (472)+4:24:52Malmström Johan1:05:10
493FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:25:02Antti Kujala1:06:53
494FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:25:07Mika Tohmola1:10:30
495SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:25:15Henrik Söderman1:08:13
496FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:25:36Pekka Vesanen1:06:35
497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:25:50Graham Patten1:08:49
498FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:27:08Joonas Hesso1:05:59
499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:27:20Jaakko Helenius1:02:45
500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:28:05Paula Havu1:03:40
501FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:28:09Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:06:35
502FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:28:38Riku Eronen1:02:29
503FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:28:39Erno Toroi1:22:35
504NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:28:47Åsne Tromborg1:07:05
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:29:32Sirra Toivonen1:02:46
506FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:29:57Jere Rossi1:05:24
507FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:29:59Ville Siukkola53:29
508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:30:38Harri Yli-Ilkka1:06:20
509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:30:38Allar Kivil1:06:55
510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:30:43Jesse Heckrodt1:06:20
511FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:30:49Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:04:18
512SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:31:11Henrik Trolin1:13:45
513FINViVi Master (528)+4:31:19Markus Nikander1:05:04
514FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:31:28Jari Takanen1:06:40
515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:31:35Johan Sundin1:05:37
516SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:31:59Hans Liwång1:15:00
517FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:32:00Juha-Matti Inget1:04:37
518FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:32:10Markus Mononen1:06:07
519FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:32:11Jérome Bouchan55:44
520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:32:28Ilkka Tuominen1:14:10
521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:32:34Ilari Leppimäki1:06:04
522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:32:43Jere Venäläinen1:09:45
523NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:33:22Espen Löe1:33:31
524ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:33:32Meelis Merenäkk1:01:30
525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:33:37Antti Halme1:07:26
526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:34:02Toni Tuominen1:05:46
527SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:34:29Mattias Östholm1:37:48
528FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:35:24Pasi Isokallio1:08:59
529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:35:28Iiro Kuusela1:15:46
530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:35:35Piira Sami1:15:47
531FINSettiäijät (886)+4:35:45Andre Bruguiere1:01:16
532FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:35:49Timo Metsälä1:15:33
533FINHerraseura (411)+4:35:58Panu Paalatie1:06:56
534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:36:01Timo Pietarinen1:05:31
535FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:36:04Peter Söderström1:01:27
536FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:36:20Sergey Frolov1:05:33
537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:36:33Janis Butans1:13:32
538FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:37:08Hannu Hyvärinen1:11:47
539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:37:18Ville-Petteri Brax1:05:36
540FINRastitykki (589)+4:37:19Reima Harju1:06:34
541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:37:26Björn Lundquist1:02:15
542FINSK Mortis (567)+4:38:08Henri Kaprio1:06:38
543SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:38:33Martin Beijer1:23:02
544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:38:42Mika Rahkola1:02:55
545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:38:51Isabel Donner1:02:34
546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:39:25Markus Keski-Ojala1:14:27
547FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:39:35Juho Mäkinen57:57
548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:39:46Tomi Rinne1:08:50
549FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:39:59Matias Nyländen1:03:33
550FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:40:30Marjo Taanila1:01:14
551FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:40:45Janne Hyvärinen1:05:29
552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:40:53Jens Struckmann1:15:39
553FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:40:56Mikko Eloholma1:05:06
554SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:41:16Hugo Frisk1:01:18
555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:41:20Andris Leja1:14:02
556FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:41:22Oskari Suutari58:09
557FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:41:23Jukka Hietala1:13:14
558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:41:34Olli Savolainen1:08:32
559FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:42:30Tero Kaikkonen1:02:07
560FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:44:09Teppo Salmi1:06:54
561FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:44:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:01:12
562FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:45:04Markus Parviainen58:22
563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:45:25Risto Huttunen1:14:06
564NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:45:36Harald Sörensen1:44:30
565FINHakuliset (540)+4:45:53Pekka Hakulinen59:23
566FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:46:20Matias Keso1:04:31
567SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:46:21Max-Igor Kajanus1:21:42
568FINGasum (664)+4:46:32Niko Jauhiainen1:18:09
569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:46:52Veikko Karjalainen1:06:23
570FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:47:13Jalmari Kortesuo1:04:24
571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:47:14Jari Ylänne1:16:25
572FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:47:18Tuomo Nieminen1:21:18
573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:47:35Heikki Uusivirta1:04:39
574FINJoosehukku (529)+4:48:09Juhan Voutilainen1:05:07
575FINAivan Sama (518)+4:48:16Juha Oravainen1:09:53
576FINPeab (564)+4:49:03Timo Mäkinen1:17:43
577FINSupertalentit (691)+4:49:05Tuomas Niemeläinen1:03:23
578LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:49:07Simas Dambrauskas1:07:33
579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:49:13Antti Lehtineva1:08:10
580FINOC Puisto (662)+4:49:13Henrik Skyttä1:12:52
581FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:49:16Kim Seppänen1:08:07
582FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:50:04Ville Teuronen1:01:38
583FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:50:04Heikki Siivari58:44
584RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:50:27Sergei Tulenev1:09:22
585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:50:30Timo Polari1:20:06
586FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:50:45Robert Amper58:21
587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:51:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:49
588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:51:13Tommi Itkonen1:09:54
589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:51:30Kimmo Köyvönen1:15:25
590FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:51:54Juhani Kettunen1:03:13
591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:52:21Kirti Rebane1:05:26
592FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:52:43Kristian Hakala1:05:16
593FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:52:55Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:03:31
594LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:52:55Oleksandr Rybakov55:37
595FINKerkesix (791)+4:53:07Nino Ahokas1:22:39
596NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:53:11Örjan Låg1:06:15
597SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:53:21Erik Widing1:06:06
598FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:53:27Esko Sirparanta1:05:49
599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:53:36Mauri Kurppa1:06:14
600FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:53:45Vitaly Gusev1:06:09
601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:53:49Thomas Rehn1:07:34
602BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:54:04Anna Serrallonga55:48
603FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:54:20Lauri Mäkinen1:11:57
604SWETriona (1840)+4:54:41Niclas Eklöw1:30:53
605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:54:50Arsi Veikkolainen1:08:52
606FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:55:17Pekka Norri1:01:22
607FINTuuripellet (537)+4:55:39Jussi Vanhanen1:14:41
608FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:55:53Daniel Lehtonen1:01:17
609FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:56:37Aki Ylitalo59:23
610FINPullin serkut (577)+4:57:29Kati Pulli1:04:46
611FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:57:41Sami Nenonen1:08:51
612FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:58:21Stefano Raus1:06:47
613FINAnnila (1801)+4:58:34Markus Annila1:13:58
614FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:59:23Mathias Karlå1:05:22
615FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:59:27Jan Lindfors1:21:10
616FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:59:40Arttu Munukka1:10:31
617FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:59:43Antti Palokangas1:01:37
618FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:59:59Jari Mäkinen1:18:19
619FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:00:24Heikki Havukainen1:08:21
620FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:00:25Harri Kaipainen1:06:26
621FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+5:00:41Niilo Ruotsalainen1:07:10
622FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+5:00:55Teemu Rantala54:51
623FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:00:56Sami Pietilä1:06:30
624FINIF Åland (655)+5:01:25Jan Sjuls1:11:53
625FINUNO SK (867)+5:01:30Lindbom Jan1:10:04
626FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:01:30Eemeli Kiljunen1:05:52
627FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+5:01:32Vesa Tähtinen1:05:39
628FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:01:54Niko Etula1:06:53
629FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+5:02:03Antti Leinonen1:04:02
630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:03:41Mika Simonen1:22:00
631FINFTA (733)+5:03:54Joonas Taipale1:16:51
632LATSurikati (658)+5:04:14Silgals Kalvis1:18:54
633FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:04:47Kaisa Halme1:40:45
634FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:04:51Jouni Kasurinen1:05:51
635SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:05:25Roine Andersson55:31
636NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:05:35Ådne Skjäveland Jössing1:19:07
637SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+5:06:07Johan Lidmar1:17:10
638FINeLadies (755)+5:06:23Marja-Liisa Autti1:15:18
639FINRastiketut (460)+5:06:31Santeri Syrjä1:06:56
640LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:06:31Raimonds Bricis1:17:19
641FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:06:47Heini Hemminki1:10:10
642FINJuuan Jänne (670)+5:06:47Ville Ovaskainen1:22:34
643FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+5:06:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:25:15
644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:06:59Antti Virkajärvi1:08:11
645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:07:09Ari Niiranen1:07:38
646FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:07:09Teppo Rautiainen1:22:27
647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:07:29Stephan Bernhard1:06:29
648FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:07:39Jussi Mäkelä1:15:59
649FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:07:52Matti Horppu58:35
650FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:08:09Ismo Raitanen1:08:35
651SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:08:42Torbjörn Blom1:14:57
652FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:09:15Leevi Virkkala1:08:30
653FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:09:19Antero Lappalainen1:06:17
654FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:09:30Jouni Salmela1:13:38
655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:09:42Juha Riepponen1:10:10
656FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:10:07Mikko Numminen55:23
657FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:10:11Matti Kangasniemi1:13:28
658FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:10:24Juha Koppinen1:11:48
659FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:10:43Antti Hyttinen1:08:11
660FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:10:49Tommi Kemppainen1:10:15
661FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:11:00Hanna Siven1:01:20
662FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:11:07Matti Piha1:01:13
663ESTOK West (605)+5:11:34Toomas Tammer1:05:32
664FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:11:49Matti Jakkula1:09:14
665NORVerdal OK (356)+5:12:24Inge Hafstad1:40:22
666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:12:34Timo Rapeli1:14:56
667FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:12:47Roni Lukkarinen1:22:19
668FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:12:58Otto Kumpulainen1:09:56
669FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:12:59Pasi Lahtinen1:10:07
670FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:13:02Anssi Kärkkäinen1:18:31
671FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:13:19Pauli Kainiemi1:20:42
672FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:13:35Jani Mäntytörmä1:01:09
673FINOK77 4 (610)+5:13:36Daniel Backman1:01:42
674FINGeodeesi (761)+5:13:46Järvenpää Esa1:03:29
675FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:13:49Ilpo Huolman57:21
676FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:14:03Arto Tielinen1:01:20
677SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:14:07Joel Kristiansson57:38
678FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:14:20Vili Virkki1:05:19
679FINAron Haka (602)+5:14:21Sakari Herrala1:22:20
680FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:14:49Seppo Varmavuo1:23:27
681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:15:27Gennady Bogopolski1:05:42
682FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:15:33Jyri Uusitalo56:01
683RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:15:42Sergey Taymanov1:34:07
684FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:16:00Ronnie Hyvärinen1:06:09
685NOROK Sköynar (995)+5:16:25Hallvar Hallan1:19:10
686FINMalax IF (902)+5:16:44Lukas Vesterback1:10:13
687FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:17:00Waltter Toiva1:03:25
688FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:17:05Vili Hämäläinen1:20:35
689FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:17:15Sami Valjakka1:16:47
690FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:18:01Ari Lantta1:04:55
691FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:18:07Tero Kähtävä1:05:14
692FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:18:15Ari Vänttilä1:05:54
693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:18:31Ville Ruotsalainen1:13:49
694FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:18:42Jani Rouvali1:15:36
695FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:19:09Marko Nisula57:39
696FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:19:43Leo Tolvanen1:15:56
697FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:19:53Katja Lahtinen1:09:44
698FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:20:01Teppo Ahonen1:13:39
699FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:20:11Joel Ahola1:31:12
700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:20:17Mikko Suihkonen1:19:04
701FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:20:22Ville Joskitt1:22:15
702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:20:37Niklas Frisk1:21:33
703FINJussis seven (676)+5:20:39Jukka Sjösten1:14:03
704FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:21:03Tatu Paavilainen1:33:07
705FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:22:25Viljami Kirjavainen1:09:24
706FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:22:42Ville Simola1:01:18
707FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:22:55Jani Leinonen58:46
708FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:22:58Tapani Naakka1:01:07
709FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:23:19Harri Rehula1:13:52
710FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:23:24Saku Puumala1:14:28
711FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:24:03Riku Kankkunen59:49
712FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:24:13Outi Seppä1:13:51
713FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:24:17Toni Lindroos1:06:52
714FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:24:24Simeon Hyyppä1:15:19
715FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:24:36Petri Vanninen1:09:05
716SWETibro OK (851)+5:25:01Anton Pettersson1:40:05
717FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:25:08Jussi Ojala1:05:41
718FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:25:08Juha Korkiasaari1:13:47
719FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:25:28Antti Korpi1:14:42
720FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:25:39Henrika Backlund1:22:04
721FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:25:55Lauri Jylänki1:01:25
722FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:25:58Pietari Vuorensola1:19:00
723FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:26:31Mikko Lensu1:23:33
724GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:27:05Yasha Chechik1:02:21
725FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:27:21Ari Karjalainen1:13:54
726SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:27:32Jonn Boman1:30:51
727FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:28:23Leif Strandberg1:18:25
728FINSAL (785)+5:28:31Jussi Kangaspunta1:35:18
729FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:28:54Venla Tiljander1:40:00
730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:29:08Juho Leiniö1:16:09
731FINSukK 83 (757)+5:29:09Jere Gröhn1:16:27
732FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:29:11Ari Jalli1:26:21
733FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:29:19Hannu Manninen1:20:32
734FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:30:24Niko Hautala1:05:28
735FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:30:31Pekka Teivaanmäki57:53
736SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:30:44Lindblom Magnus1:17:15
737FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:30:46Tuomas Johansson58:31
738FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:30:52Eetu Lakanen55:40
739POLOK!Sport (558)+5:30:53Pawel Moszkowicz57:33
740FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:31:17Ville Hukkanen1:21:42
741FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:31:20Sampsa Tiainen1:13:29
742FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:31:25Jukka Viero59:13
743FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:31:26Markus Tylli1:05:58
744FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:31:28Ville Männistö1:22:17
745FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:31:35Mikko Paavola1:06:21
746SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:31:39Örjan Ahnoff1:21:57
747FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:31:48Olli Österman1:01:19
748FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:32:02Ville Kinnunen1:06:46
749FINEKI (1162)+5:32:12Ilkka Tawast1:14:51
750FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:32:33Niilo Helkama1:17:00
751FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:32:50Jari Leppimäki1:02:40
752FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:32:55Mika Helander1:15:06
753FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:33:21Jouko Järnefelt58:28
754FINNabla (1044)+5:33:31Joonas Hohkuri1:08:48
755FINFuturice (968)+5:34:05Petri Nikkanen1:06:01
756SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:34:07Fredrikas Girls 71:07:34
757NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:34:28Jon Erik Kvarme1:17:38
758FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:34:35Henri Jelonen1:01:16
759FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:34:42Markus Haakana1:13:30
760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:35:02Esko Pensas1:06:58
761FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:35:22Rauli Raitolampi1:26:33
762FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:36:05Anders Brink1:19:12
763FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:36:24Juha Rinne1:13:46
764FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:36:38Otto Saaranto1:16:44
765FINOK77 6 (744)+5:36:39Johan Uusimäki1:17:38
766FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:36:50Harri Hietamäki1:12:07
767FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:37:03Jari Määttä1:31:03
768LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:37:15Arturs Graube1:07:24
769FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:37:32Jouko Väisänen1:06:19
770FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:37:52Matti Kilpi1:01:43
771FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:38:04Ville Siekkinen1:21:06
772FINNavi 6 (687)+5:38:07Juho Siikilä1:05:07
773FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:38:25Tuomas Mäkinen1:06:32
774FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:38:51Jonas Furubacka1:20:54
775FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:38:58Mikko Karppinen1:06:02
776FINSolf IK (633)+5:39:42Patrik Levlin1:09:32
777FINHönöt SK (900)+5:39:46Mikko Mäenpää1:21:46
778FINTamrock (869)+5:39:56Esa Rantala1:22:22
779FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:40:08Jarmo Kailio1:24:46
780FINPelikassit (556)+5:40:17Joni Kinnunen1:22:59
781FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:40:31Risto Haverinen1:07:24
782FINJudica (917)+5:40:50Juuso Ouli1:22:59
783FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:41:05Eetu Hirvonen1:00:56
784FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:41:11Martti Palokangas1:22:44
785FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+5:41:25Ari Puranen1:45:28
786FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:42:21Juha Niemenmaa1:10:16
787FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:43:25Jaakko Ranta1:00:59
788FINKone-Yijälä (743)+5:43:47Joonas Leppä1:30:20
789FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:44:02Timo Lemmetty1:26:11
790FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:44:10Tuukka Tuomela1:10:00
791FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:44:17Jani Mikkonen1:09:57
792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:44:19Toni Karsikas1:12:10
793FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:44:26Panu Kuittinen1:02:37
794GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:45:06Fannybaws Mcboatface49:46
795FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:45:33Mikael Gull1:07:55
796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:46:22Roope Tuori1:14:04
797SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:46:25Joel Andersson1:24:18
798FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:46:25Jani Willman1:15:49
799FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:47:02Tomi Lehtola1:01:05
800FINPaVi (852)+5:47:18Tuomas Tikka1:14:45
801SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:47:29Filip Barkestedt1:25:57
802FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:47:33Pauli Syrjälä1:23:14
803FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:47:44Teemu Hourula1:14:52
804FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:48:00Ismo Lahtinen1:22:48
805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:48:07Tomi Maksimainen1:05:51
806NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:48:18Ole Johan Bråthen1:42:33
807FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:48:19Joonas Järvelä1:15:28
808FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:48:30Aki Koiranen1:01:14
809FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:48:32Marko Pekurinen1:02:35
810FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:48:44Jyrki Kaunismäki1:14:54
811FINTurun Visat (826)+5:48:53Anssi Tervonen1:18:29
812FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:49:11Tapio Niemi1:23:39
813FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:50:06Timo Koivisto1:25:55
814FINLets get LOST (877)+5:50:19Artur Haavisto1:09:44
815FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:50:37Tapani Mäkinen1:03:52
816FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:50:47Sami Vähänen53:50
817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:50:53Antti Jokinen1:15:31
818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:50:58Mirva Hilander1:18:05
819FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:51:20Tuomo Poutiainen1:08:45
820FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:51:31Mika Määttä1:18:08
821FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:51:35Jaakko Oikemus1:28:55
822SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:51:43Martina Welen1:01:46
823FINTeam Azure (779)+5:51:45Simo Pätäri1:33:57
824FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:51:59Sami Muhonen1:23:08
825FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:52:05Virta Jallu49:30
826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:52:22Jaakko Leppänen1:06:52
827FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:52:23Kari Väätäinen1:08:59
828FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:52:37Petteri Muola1:06:12
829FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:53:00Ville Kauppi1:15:50
830FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:53:11Jaakko Roponen1:06:44
831FINEDX (1049)+5:53:44Rami Heikkilä1:05:53
832FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:53:50Joni Mustonen1:03:38
833FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:54:01Kimmo Gynther58:51
834FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:55:12Mirka Haataja1:22:08
835FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:55:14Ari Koskela1:22:09
836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:55:15Kari Jalava1:16:58
837FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:55:16Mikko Kiiski1:13:58
838SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:55:50Johan Kügler1:12:02
839FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:55:55Juha Ekola1:09:01
840ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:56:13Tauno Murakas1:25:44
841FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:56:45Vesa Hakala1:18:16
842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:56:53 Vacant|1:24:06
843FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:57:31Veikko Reiniö1:15:51
844SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:57:49Fredrik Blomqvist55:31
845GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:58:00Stefan Nordström1:15:22
846FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:58:06Esa Ryynänen1:33:18
847FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:58:08Taneli Pihkaniska1:04:37
848FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:58:11Juuso Väisänen1:15:06
849SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:58:19Rikard Borg1:21:32
850FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:58:25Carl-Johan Wasström1:01:22
851FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:58:49Kimmo Eronen1:17:03
852FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:59:03Mikko Knuutila1:28:46
853FINKuoLO (1935)+5:59:05Henri Turtiainen1:07:30
854LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:59:31Arnis Klavins1:12:11
855FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:00:09Niko Latva1:01:27
856FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:00:13Juuso Hakala1:14:09
857FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:00:41Jari Mikkonen1:21:45
858SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:00:50Jacob Svensson1:07:06
859FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:00:51Ritva Partanen1:25:15
860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:00:54Ville Villman1:21:26
861FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:01:15Markku Vainikka1:05:55
862SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:01:44Jonas Bergenfur1:20:37
863FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:01:52Maiju Nurmela1:01:11
864FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:01:59Arttu Vesterinen1:06:48
865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:02:00Mikael Anttonen1:21:15
866FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:02:14Ketonen Tuomas1:14:48
867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:02:23Esa Kangasmäki1:16:22
868FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:02:43Jaakko Laine54:10
869FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:02:44Juha Kultima1:18:41
870FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:02:47Teemu Halttunen1:02:52
871FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:02:50Jyrki Olkkonen1:16:41
872FINRastihaukat (653)+6:02:56Juha Ojala1:01:32
873FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:03:13Jussi Pakola1:30:31
874FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:03:32Jarmo Siivari1:58:17
875FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:03:46Iikka Korhonen1:33:20
876FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:04:07Samu Kylmälä1:28:06
877FINSPYMS (1007)+6:04:18Essi Väisänen1:03:56
878RUSIzhora (621)+6:04:25Andrei Zolotykh1:29:18
879FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:04:34Ahti Romo1:22:15
880FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:04:53Lauri Klinga1:05:28
881FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:04:53Ossi Ikonen1:51:27
882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:04:55Petteri Suominen1:13:53
883FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:05:27Timo Ahvenainen53:39
884FINInnOK (786)+6:05:28Jussi Toivonen1:06:11
885FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:05:29Marko Lilja1:17:36
886FINTornator (907)+6:05:30Aleksi Vanninen1:30:48
887FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:05:40Eero Leino1:05:02
888FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:05:47Jääskeläinen Ville1:33:01
889FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:05:56Vesa Lainpelto1:22:05
890FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:06:12Maarit Särkilahti1:30:22
891ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:06:30Jakob Naagel1:06:06
892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:06:39Olli Laaksonen1:23:36
893FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:07:35Heikki Nurmela1:03:04
894FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:07:42Niko Koskela51:42
895FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:07:45Sampsa Laakso1:08:44
896FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:08:05Kimmo Viitanen1:34:40
897FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:08:06Tiitus Unhola1:18:23
898FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:09:04Seppo Salmela1:22:20
899FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:09:05Hannu Heinelo1:30:52
900FINOP (1214)+6:09:10Harri Saxlund1:19:05
901SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:09:14Christer Arksand1:09:46
902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:09:16Jarmo Kinos1:23:11
903FINDroit (1123)+6:09:17Erkka Hautamäki1:23:46
904NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:09:17Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:20:00
905FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:09:25Ville Reinikainen1:06:16
906FINKonserni (749)+6:09:35Mikael Ahonen1:38:53
907FINAjokoirat (763)+6:09:43Markus Lindqvist1:14:20
908FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:09:56Antti Turkia1:17:42
909FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:09:58Aleksi Markku1:23:38
910FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:10:19Tuomas Piha1:21:12
911FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:10:43Matti Putkiranta1:15:29
912FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:10:50Teemu Partio1:15:44
913FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:11:13Valtteri Vuolle1:18:01
914FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:11:21Mikko Walamies1:03:54
915FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:11:27Iiro Suppula1:22:20
916FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:11:28Hannu Kohvakka1:39:30
917FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:12:08Timo Paatola1:07:47
918FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:12:24Masa Keskitalo56:04
919FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:12:35Jimi Nenonen1:22:34
920LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:12:44Ansis Actins57:35
921FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:12:47Markus Malmelin1:14:04
922FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:13:02Ville Savilampi1:11:48
923FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:13:35Jussi Heimovirta1:23:12
924FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:13:37Otto Eerola1:18:44
925FINMaasillat (1261)+6:13:41Lauri Maasilta1:33:28
926NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:14:09Ramberg Inge1:28:52
927FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:14:24Tomi Hakala1:14:15
928FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:14:25Timo Sihvonen1:33:47
929FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:14:35Ville Kuusela1:22:58
930FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:14:49Jutta Kanerva1:16:01
931FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:14:52Ville Sotaniemi1:19:29
932FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:15:05Mika Mukkala1:34:34
933ESTOK TON (864)+6:15:05Arvo Raja1:24:18
934FINRaTro (954)+6:15:13Jaakko Rissanen53:28
935FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:15:24Jarno Paavola1:09:27
936FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:15:50Teemu Vuorenpää1:10:13
937SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:15:51Erik Österberg1:31:33
938FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:16:00Tatu Huovila1:20:21
939FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:16:12Ilari Sundberg1:23:52
940FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:16:21Sauli Partti1:16:32
941FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:16:30Ville Ahvonen1:00:55
942FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:16:35Matti Aula1:21:51
943FINVTT (1356)+6:16:42Jussi Mutanen1:14:34
944FINTrimap (1888)+6:16:47Lauri Toivonen1:29:13
945FINUusi Verso (766)+6:16:57Heikki Kultala1:01:34
946FINPalo-88 (752)+6:17:41Jari Ahto1:05:11
947SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:17:49Martin Kvarnström1:28:01
948FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:18:04Kaasalainen Kare1:09:56
949FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:18:22Erika Tonteri1:37:25
950FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:18:26Janne Hannola1:23:35
951FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:18:54Matti Hokkanen1:08:08
952FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:19:49Simo Järvelä1:22:34
953FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:19:51Mosa Paja1:14:13
954FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:20:02Anton Ukkola1:12:03
955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:21:27Johannes Kumpukoski1:22:30
956FINRastihapot (1589)+6:21:31Hanna Lyyra1:22:38
957FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:21:50Jarmo Hyyppä1:13:19
958FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:21:53Joonas Naumanen1:17:34
959FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:22:07Elena Bondar1:07:12
960FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:22:14Magnus Nygård1:06:46
961FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:22:36Matias Karvinen1:18:49
962FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:22:37Tero Ruokolainen1:05:16
963FINSweco (1240)+6:22:39Pekka Wärri1:22:49
964ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:23:00Marcos Eduardo1:06:11
965FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:23:26Jonne Maunu1:07:35
966FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:23:44Istvan Pölösti1:06:22
967FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:23:50Leevi Koskenniemi1:20:29
968FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:24:14Juho Jutila1:13:40
969FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:24:47Renne Tergujeff1:16:51
970FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:25:33Pertti Koskela1:01:25
971FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:25:42Mika Tiihonen1:23:38
972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:25:42Tuomas Virtanen1:13:21
973FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:25:46Mikko Reitti58:40
974FINRajaveljet (777)+6:25:48Janne Heino1:09:20
975FINArk United (575)+6:26:00Ingo Pfeifer1:05:26
976FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:26:01Pekka Peltoranta1:21:45
977FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+6:26:05Ilkka Matikka1:41:59
978FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:26:05Henri Munukka1:16:24
979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:26:27Jukka Mehtälä1:30:16
980FINNeliveto (1016)+6:26:48Markku Laivanen1:18:40
981FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:27:04Lauri Nieminen1:53:56
982FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:27:10Niko Kinnunen1:25:40
983FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:27:12Teuvo Koskinen1:14:03
984ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:27:15Evely Kaasiku1:00:52
985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:27:38Jouni Monto1:31:09
986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:27:47Jari Myllynen1:05:44
987FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:27:50Juho Suni1:31:44
988FINTASO (1802)+6:27:53Marko Saarela1:30:29
989FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:27:53Harri Korkka1:06:02
990FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:28:07Juho Montonen1:32:33
991FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:28:09Ilkka Kivikko1:06:16
992FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:28:38Joonas Sakki1:24:57
993FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:28:56Hannes Pasanen1:08:03
994FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:29:30Juho Pellinen1:39:24
995FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:29:40Tapani Niskanen1:13:42
996SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:29:43Bengt Olsson1:33:20
997FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:29:49Petri Hammar1:30:57
998FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:30:11Jussi Pesonen1:23:17
999FINOK Computer (1262)+6:30:14Juha Peltonen1:21:56
1000FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:30:22Jarkko Tiihonen1:12:50
1001FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+6:30:32Jere Luukkanen1:40:22
1002FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:30:32Suvituuli Asikainen1:06:42
1003FINIK Kronan (722)+6:31:18Sören Svenlin1:22:53
1004FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:31:34Antti Kaipia1:23:14
1005FINSulzer (1042)+6:31:42Edward Paro1:07:43
1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:31:53Matti Raitoharju1:23:24
1007FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:32:09Humanitas-seura 71:07:52
1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:32:15Mika Lievonen1:24:30
1009FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:32:19Seppo Ojansivu1:15:59
1010FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:32:21Anssi Grekula1:36:50
1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:32:42Mikko Heino1:17:10
1012FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:32:43Leo Ikonen1:23:58
1013FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:32:54Marko Isoaho1:24:34
1014FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:33:10Pyry Willman1:09:42
1015FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:33:24Tobias Martin1:15:58
1016FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:33:39Tommi Kuorilehto1:17:24
1017FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:33:45Rainer Räbb1:25:13
1018FINDigita (1019)+6:33:57Mika Hirviniemi1:25:58
1019FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:34:11Aleksei Hamppu1:28:36
1020FINHal Bro (1080)+6:34:15Tero Salonen1:02:30
1021FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:34:18Antti Väistö1:18:33
1022FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:34:18Mikko Kahlos1:17:18
1023FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:34:34Lauri Hyvönen1:16:30
1024FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:34:51Pyry Kauttu1:21:47
1025FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:35:15Harri Koski1:05:56
1026FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:35:29Matti Jorva1:05:35
1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:35:38Pekka Laasonen1:39:44
1028FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:36:09Jukka Vuorinen1:39:38
1029FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:36:15Hannu Keskitalo1:17:58
1030FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:36:33Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:21:51
1031FINEräs seura (906)+6:36:35Jari-Pekka Rantala1:16:45
1032ESTBona Fide (667)+6:36:38Margus Lehtme1:19:24
1033FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:36:45Mikael Haikka1:18:39
1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:36:46Jorma Piirainen1:15:27
1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:37:35Juha Leikko1:17:01
1036FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:37:46Aleksi Lyytikäinen1:30:45
1037FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:38:04Ville-Mikko Ojala1:18:21
1038FINKops (1292)+6:38:19Janne Kyrönviita1:21:02
1039FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:38:20Matias Annala1:13:27
1040FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:38:20Hannu Pienimäki1:39:34
1041FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:38:33Tuomo Torniainen1:14:23
1042FINSK-0K (935)+6:38:45Juha Korhonen1:13:00
1043FINFennia (1823)+6:38:56Harri Pärssinen1:21:13
1044FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:38:57Jukka Auvinen1:02:42
1045FINTreSeven (1571)+6:39:04Aarni Joensuu1:18:19
1046FINSolita (965)+6:39:22Tommi Rantanen1:15:08
1047FINOK KPO (914)+6:39:25Matti Laukka1:19:36
1048FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:39:27Arne Sågfors1:09:13
1049FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:40:11Timo Tuominen1:15:24
1050FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:40:31Sanna Ylikylä1:12:05
1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:40:44Ossi Valtonen1:25:31
1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:41:04Maija Holopainen1:25:20
1053FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:41:12Riikka Lankinen1:40:52
1054FINKanuuna (953)+6:41:19Sami Ahonen1:24:06
1055FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:41:31Hanna Salmi1:30:11
1056FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:41:35Sara Karvonen1:05:48
1057SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:41:37Tony Dalebrand1:24:59
1058FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:41:53Ville Pekala1:24:54
1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:41:55Jarkko Nevalainen1:22:13
1060FINMacGregor (828)+6:42:01Pasi Hokkanen1:25:45
1061FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:42:07Ville Varala50:19
1062FINMetos (1055)+6:42:11Antti Myllys1:16:42
1063FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:43:04Petri Kairinen1:21:57
1064FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:43:56Ilpo Pentinpuro1:32:32
1065FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:44:18Jesse Kroos1:26:40
1066FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:44:52Heikki Peltonen1:15:40
1067FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:45:00Olli Takalammi1:16:03
1068DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:45:03Lauri Kurri1:25:36
1069FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:45:43Teemu Joensuu1:09:41
1070FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:45:54Jussi Immonen1:15:09
1071FINFennovoima (1075)+6:45:59Harri Lipiäinen1:35:40
1072FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:46:01Eero Viitikko1:14:52
1073FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:46:33Timo Järvinen1:28:53
1074FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:46:40Antti Laitinen1:03:42
1075FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:47:36Pyry Tapio1:39:46
1076FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:47:41Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:16:15
1077FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:48:11Mikko Sorrela1:30:24
1078FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:48:13Jukka Suojanen1:35:06
1079FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:48:32Kari Huhta1:30:16
1080FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:48:52Marko Myller1:22:51
1081FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:49:17Lauri Pyrhönen1:18:50
1082SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:49:18Petter Lind1:09:02
1083FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:49:21Kari Mastokangas1:32:50
1084FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:49:30Hanna Uusikartano1:26:07
1085FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:49:34Antti Pajukivi1:02:23
1086FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:49:57Tuomo Ronkainen1:17:07
1087FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:50:02Roland Hästö1:33:09
1088FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:50:17Riku Levälehto1:08:54
1089FINCadpool (1204)+6:50:52Aarno Alanko1:15:14
1090FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:50:56Petteri Lintunen1:16:32
1091FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:51:01Antti Kuivanen1:23:21
1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:51:06David Griffin1:13:57
1093FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:51:12Seppo Ikäheimo1:25:32
1094FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:51:21Tero Savolainen1:21:13
1095FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:51:48Piia Randell1:16:34
1096FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:52:07Matti Kimonen1:21:40
1097FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:52:09Esa Parkko1:15:22
1098FINMMK OK (1157)+6:52:13Eetu Hyyppä1:11:53
1099FINRaula Team (1110)+6:52:20Raine Rimpilä1:30:55
1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:52:45Jani Remahl1:30:19
1101FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:52:46Aki Ajalin1:19:14
1102FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:52:53Kasperi Jääskeläinen1:06:32
1103FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:52:55Jukka Nikkari1:31:17
1104FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:53:03Harri Pasanen1:30:51
1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:53:06Tuukka Niinimäki1:25:26
1106FINOscar Software (1189)+6:53:15Mika Parjanen1:17:36
1107FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:53:28Mikko Kero1:14:58
1108FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:53:38Simo Vilhunen1:24:37
1109FINMattersoft (1230)+6:53:39Sami Naatula1:06:37
1110FINPYVMM (976)+6:54:08Jukka Nurmi1:23:21
1111FINKöntit (1176)+6:54:20Tommy Nordström1:22:27
1112FINOutotec (1119)+6:54:25Marko Lahtinen1:36:15
1113FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:54:29Taneli Heikkilä1:07:18
1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:54:39Sampo Rahko58:24
1115FINKaslink (1131)+6:54:50Ari Majander1:33:15
1116FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:54:50Kuikan samoilijat 71:22:44
1117FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:54:54Mika Jurvakainen1:18:05
1118FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:55:10Juha Leppänen1:37:43
1119FINTieto (1218)+6:55:14Lasse Kaihlavirta1:14:33
1120FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:55:35Petri Stranden1:21:49
1121RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:55:50ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:34:14
1122FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:55:52Marko Andstén1:30:55
1123FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:56:24Jaska Vepsäläinen1:27:25
1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:56:43Hannu Kangas1:05:32
1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:56:53Juha Leinonen1:39:19
1126FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:57:18Kari Elovaara1:18:45
1127FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:57:23Markku Utriainen1:25:48
1128FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:57:36Calle Eskola1:40:41
1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:58:01Samu Halme1:23:48
1130FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:58:04Jussi Lampinen1:17:25
1131FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:58:33Tommi Laari1:33:32
1132FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:58:53Jussi Häkkinen1:22:45
1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:58:54Väinö Kurkaa1:23:32
1134FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:59:11Juhani Pohjala55:27
1135FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:59:22Veli-Matti Nieminen1:10:23
1136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:59:53Eija Keski-Säntti1:14:43
1137FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:59:55Hannu Johto1:25:10
1138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:00:14Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:06:25
1139FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+7:00:20Juho Lehtoviita1:15:09
1140FINMPK Häme (1706)+7:00:42Vili Mattila1:25:28
1141FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:01:27Matias Hilska1:18:16
1142FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:01:37Anna Alanen1:26:31
1143FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:01:46Antti Pihlajamaa1:27:59
1144FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:01:56Antti Merisalo1:08:56
1145FINKompassibois (1495)+7:02:25Lari Peltoniemi1:25:50
1146FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:02:26Amilia Björklund55:47
1147FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:02:28Vesa Nikkilä1:22:47
1148FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:02:44Katariina Manni1:23:06
1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:03:25Juha Kuusisto1:25:22
1150FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+7:04:05Arto Jalonen1:23:59
1151FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:04:24Ilmari Kokkinen59:02
1152FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:04:32Pekka Helkiö1:15:29
1153FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:04:51Timo Viento1:57:03
1154FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:04:55Arimatias Raitio1:30:28
1155FINNorra (1811)+7:05:05Ville Kauppila1:22:16
1156FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+7:05:06Rantapelkonen Seela1:42:59
1157FINExme (1732)+7:05:06Johanna Leino1:15:18
1158FINYksintein (1105)+7:05:21Hannu Niemi1:32:14
1159FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:05:32Elias Tolvanen1:24:44
1160FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+7:05:35Heikki Vilhonen1:31:12
1161FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+7:05:40Lauri Kajanoja1:19:04
1162FINSurut (1678)+7:05:40Lauri Kimpimäki1:24:55
1163FINIK Örnen (815)+7:06:04Jussi Mäkinen1:22:21
1164FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:06:28Toni Saikkonen1:20:45
1165FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:06:30Tapio Heikinheimo1:06:49
1166FINRasti/C (1160)+7:06:36Tuomas Vanhanen1:23:07
1167FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:06:52Joel Siikanen1:15:44
1168FINOff Course (1344)+7:07:02Jan Hiekkaranta1:16:51
1169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:07:18Sami Blomqvist1:07:14
1170FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:07:20Erkki Hautaniemi1:27:50
1171FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:07:20Mikko Torro1:23:41
1172FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:07:33Dan Söderlund1:26:06
1173SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:07:46Joakim Berg Redtzer1:04:43
1174FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:07:48Kolehmainen Pekka1:09:25
1175FINAtria (1052)+7:07:57Mauno Lemettinen1:40:01
1176FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:08:04Mika Penttilä1:37:47
1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:08:10Jari Ruokonen1:25:35
1178FINGofore (1916)+7:08:17Tuomas Kareinen1:14:14
1179FINWSP (1215)+7:08:45Tony Kataja1:21:16
1180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:09:08Vitaly Klimenko1:26:16
1181FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:09:25Kari Wuolijoki1:32:34
1182FINTARAKI (1709)+7:09:40Konsta Ylinen1:15:10
1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:09:46Lassi Koivukangas1:23:31
1184FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:09:51Uolevi Nurmi1:06:41
1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:10:03Sami Oksanen1:22:40
1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:10:57Jouni Korhonen1:22:54
1187FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:10:58Tuomas Lunttila1:30:17
1188FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:11:01Elina Kamppi1:40:51
1189FINKananpojat (1101)+7:11:02Tony Hellstedt1:23:31
1190FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:11:56Mikko Vaittinen1:13:17
1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:12:09Kalle Vehkalahti1:16:59
1192FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:12:13Olli Koski1:41:58
1193FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:12:21Miikka Olin1:25:53
1194FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:12:30Vesa Suur-Kujala1:37:56
1195FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:12:45Mika Kalliomaa1:30:42
1196FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:12:48Matias Alarotu1:41:56
1197FINAjolinja (996)+7:12:51Vesa Tanskanen1:38:44
1198FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:13:17Tuomas Oksanen1:22:10
1199FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:13:58Jiri Kopra1:15:09
1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:14:07Petri Pulkkinen1:39:41
1201FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:14:16Kari Porkka1:39:37
1202FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:14:31Teemu Salminen1:54:06
1203FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:14:54Mikko Soini1:24:16
1204FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:14:55Sakari Jarva1:13:58
1205FINABB SK (1436)+7:14:55Heikki Pollari1:43:28
1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:14:59Hannu Sihvonen1:34:30
1207FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:15:02Mikko Mäkinen2:12:28
1208FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:15:10Matti Hiltunen1:21:35
1209FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:15:19Jussi Nokelainen1:16:33
1210FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:15:34Ari Nurminen1:25:51
1211FINTT226 (689)+7:15:39Marko Myllymäki1:22:57
1212FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:15:50Teemu Toivonen1:01:04
1213FINEränaali (865)+7:16:03Laura Petäjämäki1:06:42
1214FINValio TM (1532)+7:16:16Mikael Wathén1:28:58
1215FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:16:26Heikki Sundell1:24:20
1216FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:16:31Sampo Liusjärvi1:42:03
1217FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:16:55Mika Kilpeläinen1:21:51
1218FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:17:05Mika Nieminen1:10:14
1219FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:17:12Hannu Korpi1:13:57
1220FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:18:05Visa Sippu1:24:28
1221FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:18:15Kai Lepistö1:43:27
1222FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:18:44Matti Virkki1:23:55
1223FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:18:47Pertti Kosunen1:35:14
1224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:19:04Kristiina Lampinen1:34:02
1225FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:19:08Essi Hjelm1:03:43
1226FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:19:15Doc Ruohonen1:04:55
1227FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:19:35Jyri Lehot1:22:01
1228FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:19:39Erkki Vihriälä1:22:39
1229FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:19:57Ville Kauppi1:19:48
1230IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:20:19Dermot OSullivan1:39:17
1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:20:27Joonas Likander1:32:08
1232FINThinkers (1129)+7:20:30Olli Makkonen1:10:22
1233FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:20:46Sannika Michelsson2:03:00
1234FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:20:54Harri Kinnunen2:12:41
1235FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:20:55Timo Makkonen1:32:05
1236FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:21:29Jouni Haatainen1:15:13
1237FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:23:49Lasse Roiha1:19:33
1238FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:23:52Valtteri Lainio1:07:18
1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:24:05Jouni Aarikka1:32:26
1240FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:24:37Tuomas Taimiaho1:39:11
1241FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:24:38Juuso Heiskanen1:15:33
1242FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:24:46Esa Saksola1:31:11
1243FINSK Uranus (951)+7:25:06Eero Moilanen1:23:22
1244FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:26:27Timo Kaskinen1:39:14
1245FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:26:38Juha Kleemola1:26:31
1246FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:27:57Jorma Kauppila1:10:40
1247FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:27:59Tomas Ray1:09:42
1248FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:29:10Tommi Rintala1:28:10
1249FINmroom (1333)+7:29:13Salonen Heidi1:07:39
1250FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:29:30Tuomo Waltari1:24:33
1251FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:30:20Juho Timonen1:42:40
1252FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:30:31Ilkka Tynkkynen1:31:16
1253FINHRUP (1014)+7:31:18Toni Selin1:20:27
1254FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:31:28Oskari Ålgars1:17:30
1255FINSEPI (1726)+7:31:32Mikko Järvi1:22:38
1256FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:31:48Laura Leppälä1:18:17
1257FINKorona (1207)+7:32:00Hannu Pulakka1:22:31
1258FINÅF (1412)+7:32:01Arto Heikkinen1:25:34
1259FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+7:32:17Kai Grönlund1:39:44
1260FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:32:20Kimmo Tuupanen1:30:38
1261FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:32:32Artturi Niittynen1:13:52
1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:32:37Jussi Tienhaara1:28:37
1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:34:05Pekka Holopainen1:47:56
1264FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+7:35:09Jari Hartikainen1:30:09
1265FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:35:25Janne Keisanen1:06:36
1266FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:35:30Jarno Laitinen1:42:11
1267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:35:57Jukka Rantala1:37:23
1268FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:36:24Joonas Kristo1:19:12
1269FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:36:30Henry Holm1:18:35
1270FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:36:34Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:42:54
1271FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:36:54Jukka Taimisto1:56:06
1272FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:37:01Sami Anttonen1:15:55
1273FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:37:09Helinä Turtinen1:15:42
1274FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:38:03Ennimaria Järventausta1:25:24
1275FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:38:07Tuomas Myllynen1:22:02
1276FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+7:38:14Tuomas Sorsa1:22:23
1277FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:38:58Katri Lindroos1:23:35
1278FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:39:18Matti Immonen1:37:01
1279FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:39:19Otto Koskinen1:20:29
1280FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:39:21Jussi Rauhala1:25:27
1281FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:39:29Risto Niinimäki1:09:27
1282FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+7:39:45Ola Samuelsson1:43:09
1283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:40:17Romain Figuire1:15:53
1284FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:40:31Kalle Pirinen1:25:36
1285FINRastisudit (1428)+7:40:33Mikko Kotiranta1:14:43
1286FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:40:38Mika Pohjonen1:15:14
1287FINSitowise (1220)+7:41:01Eemeli Erkkilä1:22:33
1288FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:41:39Miro Saari1:24:42
1289FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:41:40Vesa Harjula1:16:34
1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:42:16ESA MERILÄINEN1:27:34
1291FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:42:45Hannu Backman1:39:47
1292FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:43:24Juuso Högblom1:13:48
1293FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:43:50Mikko Yrjölä1:26:00
1294FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:43:54Ville Hiltunen1:19:54
1295FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:43:57Petteri Peltola1:21:54
1296FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:44:14Joona Penttilä1:22:18
1297FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:44:40Juuso Nurminen1:21:21
1298FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:44:40Petri Myllymäki1:22:00
1299FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:45:30Tuomas Lumikari1:24:00
1300FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:45:40Mikko Mattila1:18:22
1301FINLostBoys (1286)+7:46:07Marko Karjalainen1:15:26
1302FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:46:20Pasi Heikkinen1:19:26
1303FINLateksii (1594)+7:46:28Essi Rautasalo1:15:52
1304FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:46:32Petri Tikka1:06:00
1305FINFujitsu (807)+7:47:09Sami Virta1:13:13
1306FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:47:11Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:14:27
1307FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:47:53Matias Suonpää1:24:45
1308FINEksymä 360 (1535)+7:48:27Arttu Kleemola1:47:53
1309FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:48:41Tero Vähäsöyrinki1:51:37
1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:49:05Erik Clement1:15:45
1311FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:49:31Anna-Leena Talasterä1:24:04
1312FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:49:56Jussi Matilainen1:17:31
1313FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:50:10Petteri Niemi1:22:55
1314FINJäreä (1545)+7:50:33Jyrki Widenius1:19:32
1315FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:50:52Jarkko Uitto1:28:48
1316GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:51:16Petteri Hovi1:56:37
1317FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:51:29Heikki Pykäri1:35:12
1318FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:53:04Tapio Hyttinen1:08:05
1319FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:54:18Tapio Rintala1:25:17
1320FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:55:19Aaro Kangasniemi1:32:15
1321FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+7:55:30Pekka Montell1:40:14
1322FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:56:15Marko Alin1:21:57
1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:56:29Alpo Sällinen1:37:32
1324FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:56:29Harri Välijärvi1:39:45
1325FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:56:32Hannu Väätäinen1:45:25
1326FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:56:43Teemu Inkilä1:18:28
1327FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:57:05Ari Pukki1:24:07
1328FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:57:20Tomi Dewes1:38:09
1329FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:58:07Marikki Nygård1:07:01
1330FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:58:19Esa Leppäniemi1:30:31
1331FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:58:25Eemeli Lounela1:33:11
1332FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:58:30Kai Puuseppä1:01:43
1333FINKotipojat (1103)+7:58:30Sebastian Knight1:08:29
1334FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:58:59Risto Uuttu1:23:16
1335FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:59:53Juhani Pekkala1:35:14
1336FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:00:09Ilmari Mäntysaari1:31:02
1337FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:00:20Jouni Heikkilä1:31:14
1338FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+8:00:50Mikko Komsi1:40:11
1339FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:01:47Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:06:40
1340FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:02:15Ilkka Iisakka1:25:29
1341FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+8:02:58Tuomo Kauppinen1:06:14
1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:04:46Jussi Sipilä1:38:10
1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:06:02David Farkas1:09:35
1344FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:06:22Salla Autti1:31:14
1345FINSemantum (1475)+8:06:26Marko Luukkainen1:41:54
1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:06:49Jussi Vuorisalmi1:30:36
1347FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+8:07:20Iina Laitinen1:22:50
1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:07:20Markku Mäkelä1:06:13
1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:07:42Eetu Koljonen1:23:24
1350FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:07:59Sampo Kortelahti1:49:12
1351FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:08:48Pertti Erkkilä1:14:47
1352FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:09:08Miika Kaatrasalo1:22:16
1353FINRealtimers (1693)+8:09:11Eero Ryytty1:17:34
1354FINNälkähaukat (1856)+8:09:48Markus Manninen1:32:53
1355FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+8:10:35Mia Haavsto1:24:25
1356SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:11:11Ola Johannesson1:43:41
1357FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:13:13Teemu Backman1:18:45
1358FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:13:19Joni Tanskanen1:38:46
1359FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:13:22Atte Mönkäre1:13:43
1360FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:13:28Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:39:33
1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:13:56Jani Elo1:24:32
1362FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:14:32Ilkka Leppänen1:07:40
1363FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:14:37Mikko Eronen1:37:59
1364FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:16:03Juuso Kiviranta1:14:11
1365FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:16:46Antti Myllärinen1:01:41
1366FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:17:26Tomi Siromaa1:15:38
1367FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+8:18:23Elias Herva1:24:25
1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:18:55Imants Caklis1:51:50
1369FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:18:57Henrik Karling1:34:49
1370FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:19:35Miika Huikkola1:49:20
1371FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:19:40Teijo Sirniö1:28:49
1372FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:19:53Antti Karjalainen1:15:33
1373FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:20:19Eino Heinonen1:14:30
1374FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:23:50Johannes Kaikkonen1:22:07
1375FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:24:03Johannes Turunen56:15
1376FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:24:06Jouko Lappalainen1:18:29
1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:24:09Henri Nieminen1:11:58
1378FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:24:57Pyry Rinkinen1:24:20
1379FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:25:32Antti Lammi58:20
1380FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:26:01Henri Vähä-Ypyä1:10:01
1381FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:26:15Erno Korsimo1:08:41
1382FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:26:16Sakari Hirn1:07:41
1383FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:26:32Tommi Sahila1:21:19
1384FINKohta löytyy (1418)+8:27:01Tommi Ojala1:42:45
1385FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:27:19Riku Tiusanen1:25:42
1386FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:29:15Antti Härkönen1:22:07
1387FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:29:50Juha Rajamäki1:24:20
1388FINSK K3 (1499)+8:31:57Juuso Enjala1:06:03
1389FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:33:10Sakari Innanen1:32:36
1390FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+8:33:39Susan Humppi1:40:23
1391LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:33:45Anita Liepina1:23:19
1392FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+8:33:47Petteri Merikallio1:22:28
1393FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:33:50Jari Liukkonen1:23:17
1394FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:34:31Karolina Kivimäki1:42:14
1395FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+8:35:33Teemu Uusitalo1:24:51
1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:35:39Keijo Pulkkinen1:21:22
1397FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:35:46Antti Rossi1:21:50
1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:35:56Mika Molin1:44:10
1399FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:36:02Timo Lehtovirta1:22:42
1400FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:36:07Hannu Merikoski2:13:04
1401FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:36:56Matias Pousi1:26:09
1402FINEtte Löydä (1530)+8:37:43Jussi Villikka1:40:16
1403FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:37:58Esa Kotilainen1:37:05
1404FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+8:38:02Simo Nieminen1:49:40
1405FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:38:05Janne Sutinen1:16:06
1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:38:10Tapio Viiri1:22:03
1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:38:29Tapio Jokinen1:23:44
1408FINBasware (1630)+8:39:29Jyrki Tunnela1:38:03
1409FINPatria Land (1205)+8:39:51Aku Korhonen1:48:40
1410FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:40:28Arto Pitkämö1:24:27
1411FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:41:27Jouni Salojärvi1:37:26
1412FINHatarasti (1936)+8:41:48Santeri Leskinen1:26:39
1413FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:42:26Juha Laakso1:26:14
1414FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:43:39Jari Hovikorpi1:26:08
1415FINRejlers (1159)+8:44:02Ari Matilainen1:43:12
1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:44:11Waltteri Leskinen1:33:21
1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:46:05Tiina Uotila1:35:27
1418FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:46:27Mika Junnila1:17:23
1419FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+8:46:42Keijo Outinen1:45:29
1420FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:46:59Teemu Myllykangas1:22:12
1421FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:47:37Keijo Karhukorpi1:36:35
1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:50:40Paul Kuhalampi1:09:54
1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:50:50Verneri Suhonen1:01:21
1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+8:51:15Risto Raittila1:43:13
1425FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+8:51:20Janne Kiiliäinen1:31:06
1426FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:51:26Jari Hakala1:21:38
1427FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:51:47Juho Laurila1:30:34
1428FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:53:14Pasi Isoniemi1:25:11
1429FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:54:10Arto Kivikangas1:23:26
1430FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:54:24Jussi Virnala1:03:43
1431FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:55:01Paavo Taipale1:24:16
1432FINsalparasti (1057)+8:55:09Petteri Haapamäki1:44:59
1433FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:56:10Tommi Tiira1:16:22
1434FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:56:48Sami Pyylampi1:18:21
1435FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:56:53Pasi Kiviranta1:49:16
1436FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:57:10Saara Keränen1:46:08
1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:57:33Otso Mäkelä1:19:55
1438FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:57:50Mikko Sten1:30:55
1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:58:15Laura Koivusalo1:23:59
1440FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:58:27Fanny Syrjänen2:02:39
1441FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:58:31Juha Ranta1:18:10
1442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:58:33Jouko Turunen1:34:35
1443FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:58:36Miko Jaakkola1:43:08
1444FINHyvä yri (1812)+8:59:31Senna Lehtonen1:48:52
1445FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:00:47Elina Syrjälahti1:30:49
1446FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:01:42Tiina Pyttynen1:32:23
1447FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:02:22Keijo Lakkinen1:26:32
1448FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:02:29Viljami Hoffrén1:22:47
1449FINCSC (1519)+9:02:33Markus Sillanpää1:15:01
1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:03:01Miikka Haapa-aho1:25:54
1451FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:04:22Janne Kantanen1:05:12
1452FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:04:30Pirkka Tukeva1:16:37
1453FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:04:52Mikael Viitala1:26:41
1454FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:05:11Mikko Lindroth1:34:46
1455FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:05:57Matti Mäkinen1:25:52
1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:06:02Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:22:42
1457FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:06:40Arttu Volanto1:21:35
1458FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:06:42Eemeli Saarelma1:24:23
1459FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:07:50Joni Alatalo1:42:08
1460FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:08:00Marko Ruuti1:21:26
1461FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:08:19Merja Enroos1:30:45
1462FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:09:15Tuomo Schwela1:20:00
1463FINWIO Team (1541)+9:09:39Tapio Siik1:26:25
1464FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:10:45Anssu Ranta-aho1:35:00
1465FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:11:20Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:02:41
1466FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:11:37Harri Niemi1:15:56
1467FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:11:44Tomi Malmström1:32:05
1468FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:12:59Otto Juusela1:21:30
1469FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:14:01Oiva Jyryläinen56:49
1470FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:14:03Perttu Liukkonen1:32:31
1471FINTelko (1898)+9:14:29Kirik Klimenko1:36:21
1472FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:14:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:51:44
1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:14:44Antti Pilke1:42:07
1474FINSEW Service (1972)+9:15:50Toni Anttonen1:39:16
1475FINMettähäsä (1907)+9:16:19Jussi Knaapi1:48:43
1476FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:18:57Pekka Jauhiainen1:40:33
1477FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:19:14Antti Kuhasalo1:30:58
1478FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:19:55Tomi Laaksonen1:52:44
1479FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:20:03Nina Into1:45:48
1480FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:20:20Veli-pekka Korhonen1:39:22
1481FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:21:18Petri Lauttia1:24:29
1482FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:21:19Jaakko Helminen1:32:04
1483FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:22:14Hanna Hemminki1:22:30
1484FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:22:46Aleksi Färdig1:38:47
1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:22:51Juha Salmenperä1:35:19
1486FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:23:30Mika Suihko1:25:39
1487FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:23:53Antti Ristimäki1:30:40
1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:24:25Mikko Nousiainen1:21:30
1489FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:25:02Mikko Koskinen1:13:42
1490FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:26:21Pekka Pihlaja1:08:26
1491FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:26:41Iiro Halonen1:18:52
1492FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:27:00Juho Latvala1:17:40
1493FINMoVo (1942)+9:27:20Markus Ritala1:05:21
1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:27:25Perttu Mikkola1:26:28
1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:27:30Jan Boman1:39:36
1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:30:22Saku Lehti1:38:57
1497FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:30:48Sami Oinonen1:06:06
1498FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:31:37Cecilia Borgman1:40:55
1499FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:33:25Jukka Peltonen2:28:50
1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:34:39Jani Riihinen1:21:23
1501FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:34:47Pekka Reijonen1:32:09
1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:35:36Petri Seeste1:33:46
1503FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:37:23Marika Pakarinen1:17:47
1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:37:44Leena Noromaa1:30:46
1505FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:37:51Jussi Koski1:36:09
1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:38:29Harri Karjala1:31:08
1507FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+9:38:40Tuomo Wirman1:23:49
1508FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:38:47Marja Heiliö1:14:01
1509FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+9:39:57Petri Vuori1:24:26
1510FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+9:40:37Mikko Lahti1:23:57
1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:41:44Ismo Aaltonen2:03:08
1512FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+9:42:01Timo Väre1:21:53
1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:42:25Timo Mykkänen1:20:50
1514FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:42:29Marko Luomanaho1:40:29
1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:42:58Kirsi Vesterinen1:29:32
1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:44:21Toni Pihkaniska1:15:03
1517FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:44:40Ilkka Kujamäki1:14:00
1518FININUS (1279)+9:45:36Juri Kuokkanen1:19:44
1519FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:45:37Jouni Hakala1:25:43
1520FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:47:21Saku Kankaanpää1:14:24
1521FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+9:49:20Markku Ronnila1:39:18
1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:49:24Samuli Suokko1:16:39
1523FINOlen tässä (1795)+9:49:32Konsta Huhtala1:36:31
1524FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:49:48Mikko Asiala1:30:17
1525FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:49:49Nico Simolin1:25:57
1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:51:26Arttu Ollikkala1:40:07
1527FINCastorIT (1507)+9:52:43Jaakko Wähäsilta1:19:58
1528FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+9:52:46Jarmo Hattunen1:26:04
1529FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:54:45Jukka Brusila1:40:17
1530FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:54:49Ahti Rossi1:38:00
1531FINKluri (1737)+9:54:55Kimmo Lahti1:32:19
1532FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:55:17Jarmo Salonen1:30:04
1533FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+9:55:24Jorma Roine1:40:48
1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:55:27Pasi Kokko1:32:28
1535FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:57:34Sami Vihonen1:38:25
1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:00:54Niclas Wickström1:38:35
1537FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:02:31Marko Lamminsalo1:06:57
1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:03:03Mika Nurminen1:38:55
1539FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:03:52Pasi Säpyskä2:31:42
1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:05:03Ville Lindberg1:36:04
1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:07:51Niko Sundell1:37:48
1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:08:04Jari Lassila2:01:50
1543FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:08:25Janne Poikselkä1:17:10
1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:08:25Joonas Telkkä1:31:57
1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:08:55Jouni Kainulainen1:24:23
1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:08:57Jyri Pitkänen1:36:27
1547FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:10:32Simo Korpela1:37:57
1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:11:05Juho Kröger1:46:47
1549FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:12:16Samu Jussila1:21:52
1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:14:01Tomi Mäkeläinen1:42:05
1551FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:17:35Hanna Ylitalo1:35:17
1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:19:33Pia Ahlfors1:33:11
1553FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:22:28Markus Hirvonen1:47:07
1554FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+10:23:13Minna Hurskainen1:40:57
1555FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:24:51Sari Nurmela1:04:17
1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:29:07Esa Mäkipää1:51:32
1557FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:30:11Matti Kallio1:23:30
1558FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:30:27Mikko Mäkipää1:16:44
1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:32:22Petri Hiltunen1:31:00
1560FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+10:33:09Matti Tiitola1:26:26
1561FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:33:34Harley Bergroth1:40:12
1562FINNitor (1718)+10:33:41Filipp Zimin1:22:30
1563FINLuxus (1736)+10:33:47Pyry Aaltonen1:53:17
1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:36:44Arvo Askola1:39:23
1565FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:37:02Tomi Tamlander1:22:39
1566FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:41:42Marja Rantanen1:18:56
1567FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:45:45Taneli Kemppainen1:18:24
1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:45:51Timo Anttila1:22:49
1569FINKlenkat (1843)+10:46:50Peurala Tuomo1:33:13
1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:46:53Seppo Korhonen1:35:22
1571FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:47:04Oscar Johansson1:15:46
1572FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+10:47:44Laura Pyykkö1:39:11
1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:48:14Jukka Maijala1:34:52
1574FINGrundium (1829)+10:48:32Heikki Jantunen1:54:49
1575FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:49:04Jani Räihä1:34:03
1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:49:39Kimmo Rajavuori1:34:43
1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:50:57Ilkka Autio1:43:02
1578FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:51:00Juho Ihalainen1:15:03
1579FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+10:55:54Anu Mehtonen1:40:50
1580FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:01:01Juha Ohrankämmen1:32:52
1581FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:05:02Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:51:57
1582FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:09:43Heikki Kujanpää1:39:40
1583FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:11:59Antti Punkari2:12:50
1584FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:14:59Marko Hassinen1:48:50
1585FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:15:23Miikka Valtonen1:21:40
1586FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:17:06Tuomas Tuuli1:19:03
1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:20:22Roope Niemelä1:40:09
1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:23:36Akseli Torppa1:42:31
1589FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:23:40Osku Hämäläinen1:54:57
1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:27:03Leena Sulonen2:02:06
1591FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:28:25Atte Vaden1:20:04
1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:28:55Tapani Puumalainen1:40:42
1593FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+11:31:17Heikki Iitti1:31:07
1594FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:32:46Anselmi Valasmo1:31:09
1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:33:52Jiri Stanglica1:38:06
1596FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+11:39:28Otto Tengman1:21:58
1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:39:44Aleksi Murtojärvi1:45:56
1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:41:42Tammela Kaj1:48:42
1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:42:50Marjo Kaisanlahti1:43:13
1600FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:43:43Kirsi Sipilä1:14:18
1601FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:47:06Jarmo Toivonen1:41:05
1602FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:47:43Tapio Antikainen1:15:48
1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:47:50Olli Syvärinen1:26:02
1604FINVierestäohi (1503)+11:53:36Pekka Patrikka1:48:50
1605FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:56:51Joni Holopainen1:26:23
1606FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:59:19Tapio Patanen1:35:12
1607FINMatrix (1508)+12:00:09Joonas Turunen1:23:29
1608FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:03:47Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:39:52
1609FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:07:46Johan Rosqvist1:37:31
1610FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:09:27Mikko Rantala1:39:32
1611FINHattikW (1610)+12:11:39Antti Peltotalo1:24:51
1612FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+12:11:46Miikka Seppälä2:02:43
1613FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+12:16:25Vesa Uusitalo1:51:39
1614FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:17:23Tuomas Valmari1:39:51
1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:18:24Juuso Partanen1:34:27
1616FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:19:41Mika Ruokonen1:40:52
1617FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:33:41Ari-Pekka Arponen1:34:33
1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:34:16Ville-Pekka Valve1:44:37
1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:38:03Juha Vanhatalo1:39:43
1620FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:38:17Tomipekka Lehtonen1:42:50
1621FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:42:46Aapeli Tourunen1:33:15
1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:45:03Arto Kuivalainen1:44:35
1623FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:50:13Nivala Markus1:21:05
1624FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:57:44Perttu Pöntinen1:21:08
1625FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:59:32Teijo Kujala1:29:26
1626FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+13:00:01Juha Manu1:21:20
1627FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+13:02:49Risto Lauhanen2:02:08
1628FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+13:05:38Jari Hokkanen1:42:04
1629FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:05:41Timo Mielonen1:38:34
1630FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+13:08:41Ermo Inkeroinen2:12:44
1631FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:08:44Sanna Laakso1:32:32
1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:15:34Sami Ritolahti1:35:31
1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:18:01Arto Niemi1:41:13
1634FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+13:22:38Tommi Salin2:02:28
1635FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:28:17Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:05:46
1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:33:52Pilvi Drews1:33:57
1637FINCurious Al (1601)+13:39:03Plop Cristian2:34:07
1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:43:21Antti Arela1:46:08
1639FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:50:54Laura Pulkkinen2:01:47
1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:59:44Risto Leinonen1:28:45
1641FINBiopsi (1952)+14:04:08Mimosa Peltokangas1:28:32
1642FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:09:32Julia Repo1:25:32
1643FINMPY (1582)+14:11:48Kalle Reunanen1:25:47
1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:32:49Markku Asola1:38:52
1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:36:22Tommi Järvelä1:53:50
1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:31:43Kristian Kattelmäki1:39:58
1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:51:37Hannu Peltola1:20:24
1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:21:11Tiina Routamaa1:38:13
1649FINHökkäilijät (1634)+17:25:50Konsta Wjuga1:47:20
1650FINEläMys (1799)+18:30:07Unto Tyyskänen3:22:52