Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 8,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:48:36Tapio Jokinen1:43:22
1402FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:48:46Esa Kotilainen1:57:24
1403FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:49:26Karolina Kivimäki2:06:40
1404FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:49:28Arto Pitkämö1:42:58
1405FINBasware (1630)+8:50:12Jyrki Tunnela1:58:17
1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:50:36Santeri Leskinen1:44:58
1407FINEtte Löydä (1530)+8:51:12Jussi Villikka2:03:16
1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:51:16Juha Laakso1:44:35
1409FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+8:52:22Simo Nieminen2:13:31
1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:52:22Jouni Salojärvi1:57:52
1411FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:52:26Jari Hovikorpi1:44:26
1412FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:53:22Mika Junnila1:33:49
1413FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:54:54Verneri Suhonen1:14:56
1414FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:55:06Teemu Myllykangas1:39:50
1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:55:38Mika Molin2:13:23
1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:56:03Waltteri Leskinen1:54:44
1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:57:01Tiina Uotila1:55:54
1418FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:57:39Keijo Karhukorpi1:56:08
1419FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:57:48Hannu Merikoski2:44:16
1420FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+8:57:51Keijo Outinen2:06:09
1421FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:58:02Jussi Virnala1:16:52
1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:58:21Paul Kuhalampi1:27:06
1423FINPatria Land (1205)+8:58:44Aku Korhonen2:17:04
1424FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:58:59Jari Hakala1:38:42
1425FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:00:31Janne Kiiliäinen1:49:48
1426FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:01:25Juho Laurila1:49:43
1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:01:59Pasi Isoniemi1:43:27
1428FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:02:22Tommi Tiira1:32:05
1429FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:02:49Otso Mäkelä1:34:42
1430FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:02:56Sami Pyylampi1:34:00
1431FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:03:25Arto Kivikangas1:42:12
1432FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:03:42Paavo Taipale1:42:28
1433FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:04:58Risto Raittila2:06:27
1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:05:02Juha Ranta1:34:12
1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:07:00Mikko Sten1:49:36
1436FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:07:15Laura Koivusalo1:42:30
1437FINRejlers (1159)+9:08:21Ari Matilainen2:17:02
1438FINCSC (1519)+9:09:06Markus Sillanpää1:31:05
1439FINsalparasti (1057)+9:09:12Petteri Haapamäki2:08:33
1440FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:09:40Viljami Hoffrén1:39:29
1441FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:10:07Pirkka Tukeva1:31:45
1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:10:12Elina Syrjälahti1:49:45
1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:10:14Jouko Turunen1:55:47
1444FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:10:21Janne Kantanen1:20:42
1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:10:44Pasi Kiviranta2:12:38
1446FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:11:02Keijo Lakkinen1:44:43
1447FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:11:33Tiina Pyttynen1:51:45
1448FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:12:21Mikael Viitala1:43:41
1449FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:12:28Miko Jaakkola2:06:31
1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:12:31Miikka Haapa-aho1:44:55
1451FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:13:47Saara Keränen2:12:16
1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:14:35Matti Mäkinen1:44:01
1453FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:14:39Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:40:50
1454FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:15:11Tuomo Schwela1:35:27
1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:16:26Eemeli Saarelma1:43:38
1456FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:16:30Arttu Volanto1:40:56
1457FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:17:24Mikko Lindroth1:56:30
1458FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:17:33Oiva Jyryläinen1:09:52
1459FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:18:01Harri Niemi1:31:51
1460FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:18:03Marko Ruuti1:41:00
1461FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:18:10Merja Enroos1:50:07
1462FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:18:20Senna Lehtonen2:17:12
1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:18:40Joni Alatalo2:02:29
1464FINWIO Team (1541)+9:19:00Tapio Siik1:45:17
1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:21:45Tomi Malmström1:51:37
1466FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:21:53Anssu Ranta-aho1:55:39
1467FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:21:57Otto Juusela1:39:59
1468FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:22:49Perttu Liukkonen1:50:48
1469FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+9:25:47Fanny Syrjänen2:39:30
1470FINSEW Service (1972)+9:28:18Toni Anttonen2:01:15
1471FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:29:10Antti Kuhasalo1:50:25
1472FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:30:10Petri Lauttia1:42:52
1473FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:30:22Mikko Koskinen1:28:33
1474FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:31:15Jaakko Helminen1:51:31
1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:31:58Pekka Jauhiainen2:03:05
1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:32:05Mika Suihko1:43:45
1477FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:32:26Aleksi Färdig1:57:58
1478FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:32:29Hanna Hemminki1:42:16
1479FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:33:00Antti Pilke2:09:54
1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:33:05Pekka Pihlaja1:24:41
1481FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:33:10Veli-pekka Korhonen2:01:43
1482FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:33:21Tomi Laaksonen2:15:41
1483FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:33:22Iiro Halonen1:35:04
1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:33:39Antti Ristimäki1:49:57
1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:33:42Juha Salmenperä1:55:41
1486FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:33:56Hanna-Maria Salminen2:20:29
1487FINMoVo (1942)+9:34:44Markus Ritala1:22:16
1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:34:54Mikko Nousiainen1:41:30
1489FINMettähäsä (1907)+9:35:23Jussi Knaapi2:17:18
1490FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:35:55Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:36:47
1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:36:32Perttu Mikkola1:45:06
1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:36:57Nina Into2:12:13
1493FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:38:25Sami Oinonen1:23:14
1494FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:38:38Juho Latvala1:38:49
1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:38:49Jan Boman2:00:26
1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:39:58Saku Lehti1:58:04
1497FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:42:55Cecilia Borgman2:01:44
1498FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:43:48Pekka Reijonen1:50:41
1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:45:26Jani Riihinen1:41:41
1500FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:45:37Marja Heiliö1:30:22
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >