Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 8,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:54:23Jussi Ernamo1:09:31
202SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:57:30Fredric Johansson1:24:18
203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:58:05Tobias Sterchi1:08:38
204FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:58:09Terho Lahtinen1:13:19
205FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:58:09Pasi Romppainen1:10:43
206RUSMEPhI (276)+2:58:12Dmitriy Krylov1:09:23
207FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:58:22Mika Tonder1:19:38
208SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:58:31Simon Waller1:12:06
209ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:58:31Michele Caraglio1:00:42
210SWETäby OK (201)+2:58:36Anton Hänström1:13:56
211FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:58:38Esa Vironen1:26:34
212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:58:40Vadym Diachenko1:16:06
213NORAsker SK (547)+2:58:42Per Wirehn1:13:25
214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:02:34Andreas Nikolausson1:16:21
215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:02:43Niko Kauria1:13:29
216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:02:45Jari Kansonen1:20:10
217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:02:49Henrik Andersson1:09:04
218FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:02:59Petteri Toivanen1:17:10
219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:03:00Konstantin Nazarov1:14:00
220FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:04:17Timo Hongell1:17:31
221SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:04:26Janne Selkälä1:13:06
222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:04:28Jacob Bolin1:17:37
223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:05:59Daniel Zwiker1:13:12
224RUSFryazino (239)+3:06:27Maksim Tsvetkov1:15:57
225FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:06:41Petri Ström1:12:44
226FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:06:49Aku Hietaharju1:16:21
227FINIK Falken (258)+3:06:54Lukas Ohls1:08:30
228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:07:02Valts Ulmanis1:11:07
229FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:07:10Arto Puro-Aho1:13:21
230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:07:24Topias Uusitalo1:18:24
231SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:08:10Tomas Hallmén1:04:45
232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:08:11Jussi Aumo1:18:43
233NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:08:26Dag Ausen1:22:17
234FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:08:33Juha Lilja1:11:51
235LATOK Kapa (148)+3:08:59Kaspars Cerjaks1:11:09
236SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:09:58Victor Sadarangani1:25:05
237FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:10:03Josef Neumann1:13:15
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:10:05Marko Ojala1:16:17
239SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:10:26Andri Jordi1:04:58
240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:10:28Elias Tikkanen1:32:49
241FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:10:38Teemu Juselius1:35:51
242SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:10:50Magnus Larsson1:13:16
243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:10:52Ellinor Tjernlund1:13:21
244SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:12:29Anders Vedin1:11:40
245FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:15:35Tero Heinikangas1:12:57
246ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:15:36Janek Kähr1:28:52
247FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:15:42Aki Kauppinen1:17:57
248FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:15:45Janne Kortelainen1:26:59
249LTUMedeina (241)+3:15:47Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:18:53
250FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:15:50Markus Järvenpää1:29:35
251FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:15:52Mikko Simola1:21:36
252FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:15:53Rami Heikkonen1:21:47
253FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:15:56Juuso Lindeqvist1:10:14
254FINNavi 3 (724)+3:16:03Risto Pasonen1:21:35
255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:16:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:23:15
256SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:16:16Tomas Lilja1:15:25
257ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:16:27Llei Viles1:24:37
258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:17:17Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:42
259RUSOmega (196)+3:18:31Sergey Popov1:00:07
260FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:18:35Simo Vänttinen1:17:38
261FINRasti 88 (226)+3:18:38Ilkka Nokka1:18:04
262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:18:39Janne Heikkinen1:14:05
263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:18:41Heikki Pesola1:22:14
264SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:18:44Mattias Johansson1:18:03
265LATOZONS OK (178)+3:19:10Edgars Bernans1:16:06
266FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:19:52Samuli Salmenoja1:01:36
267FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:20:02Roope Sormunen1:09:19
268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:20:05Niilo Lusila1:14:07
269FINRasTiimi (220)+3:20:07Lauri Gummerus1:27:27
270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:20:31Pavel Sysoev1:20:38
271FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:20:32Pasi Pyykönen1:31:42
272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:20:34Åsmund Steen1:14:45
273FINLynx 5 (468)+3:20:36Niklas Sarparanta1:22:41
274FINOK77 2 (134)+3:23:04Wilhelm Stenbacka1:28:23
275RUSLegenda (231)+3:24:05Nikolay Rozhin1:03:34
276SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:24:29Mikael Blessborn1:18:06
277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:25:44Valtteri Rantala1:15:25
278FINRasti E4 (300)+3:25:48Jani Pekkola1:17:32
279FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:26:15Pasi Sarilampi1:28:07
280SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:26:32Simon Svahn1:21:47
281RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:26:40Aleksei Morozov1:08:34
282FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:27:25Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:27:25Ove Hedlund1:22:41
284RUSUltra (145)+3:28:09Vlad Verinskii1:15:52
285RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:29:00Nikolay Panasenko1:11:01
286FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:29:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:23:38
287FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:29:06Tuomas Grönman1:14:51
288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:29:11Mikko Hulkkonen1:28:22
289SWEDela 2 (257)+3:29:16Ulf Lindqvist1:13:52
290RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:29:17Oleg Maksimov1:15:00
291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:29:41Sami Kälviäinen1:16:33
292FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:29:43Sami Louekari1:15:15
293FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:30:19Antti Virtanen1:06:40
294NORByåsen IL (248)+3:30:21Sigurd Stenvik1:19:46
295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:30:26Joni Mäki1:20:40
296SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:30:28Rico Huebscher1:09:05
297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:30:44Alexander Frey1:20:33
298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:31:01Thomas Pettersson1:16:20
299FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:31:08Samuli Heino1:13:11
300FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:31:10Markus Palokangas1:16:54
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >