Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 9,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:57:28Teemu Hourula1:40:19
802FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:57:56Aki Koiranen1:26:23
803FINPaVi (852)+5:58:11Tuomas Tikka1:41:21
804FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:58:59Marko Pekurinen1:28:45
805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:59:09Tomi Maksimainen1:32:36
806SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:59:30Martina Welen1:25:16
807FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:59:50Virta Jallu1:12:58
808SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:59:51Filip Barkestedt1:54:02
809FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:59:59Joni Mustonen1:25:30
810FINTurun Visat (826)+6:00:06Anssi Tervonen1:45:25
811FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:00:52Joonas Järvelä1:43:44
812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:02:21Jyrki Kaunismäki1:44:14
813SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:02:27Joel Andersson1:56:03
814FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:02:58Kari Väätäinen1:35:17
815SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:03:11Fredrik Blomqvist1:16:36
816FINLets get LOST (877)+6:03:20Artur Haavisto1:38:28
817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:03:24Antti Jokinen1:43:45
818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:03:34Mirva Hilander1:46:24
819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:03:44Tapani Mäkinen1:32:42
820FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:03:54Tuomo Poutiainen1:37:02
821FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:04:07Mika Määttä1:46:27
822FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:04:44Veikko Reiniö1:38:47
823FINKone-Yijälä (743)+6:04:51Joonas Leppä2:07:07
824FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:04:52Tapio Niemi1:55:03
825FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:05:14Mikko Kiiski1:39:39
826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:05:23Jaakko Leppänen1:35:36
827FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+6:05:44Timo Koivisto1:57:16
828FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:05:49Carl-Johan Wasström1:24:29
829FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:05:58Pauli Syrjälä1:57:22
830FINEDX (1049)+6:06:11Rami Heikkilä1:34:03
831FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+6:06:16Jaakko Roponen1:35:32
832FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:06:33Ville Kauppi1:45:06
833FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+6:06:52Kimmo Gynther1:27:25
834FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:07:42Petteri Muola1:37:00
835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:07:47Juuso Hakala1:37:26
836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:08:54Kari Jalava1:46:20
837LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:08:57Arnis Klavins1:37:20
838FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:09:10Juuso Väisänen1:41:48
839FINTeam Azure (779)+6:09:16Simo Pätäri2:07:11
840FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:09:16Ari Koskela1:51:54
841FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:09:26Mirka Haataja1:52:05
842FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:09:26Sami Muhonen1:56:18
843FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:09:32Jaakko Laine1:16:42
844FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:10:00Maiju Nurmela1:25:02
845FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:10:23Ismo Lahtinen2:00:54
846FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:10:54Niko Latva1:27:55
847FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+6:11:00Juha Ekola1:39:49
848FINKuoLO (1935)+6:11:36Henri Turtiainen1:35:44
849FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:11:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:33:49
850FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:11:54Jaakko Oikemus2:04:57
851GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:11:58Stefan Nordström1:45:03
852SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:12:02Jacob Svensson1:34:01
853FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:12:04Ketonen Tuomas1:40:21
854FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:12:09Teemu Halttunen1:27:57
855ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:12:21Tauno Murakas1:57:35
856FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:12:28Timo Ahvenainen1:16:23
857FINRastihaukat (653)+6:12:40Juha Ojala1:26:59
858FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:13:31Kimmo Eronen1:47:28
859FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:13:31Markku Vainikka1:33:54
860SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:13:56 Vacant|1:56:52
861SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+6:14:05Rikard Borg1:53:01
862FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:14:10Ville Villman1:50:25
863FINSPYMS (1007)+6:14:16Essi Väisänen1:29:37
864FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:15:34Arttu Vesterinen1:36:06
865FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:15:39Esa Kangasmäki1:45:21
866FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:15:46Vesa Hakala1:53:00
867FINInnOK (786)+6:15:55Jussi Toivonen1:32:21
868FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:15:56Juha Kultima1:47:36
869FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:16:05Jari Mikkonen1:52:52
870FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:16:08Petteri Suominen1:40:49
871FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:16:13Mikko Knuutila2:01:39
872FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:16:20Lauri Klinga1:32:38
873FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:16:24Jyrki Olkkonen1:45:58
874FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:16:31Mikael Anttonen1:51:29
875FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:16:32Heikki Nurmela1:27:44
876FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:17:18Ritva Partanen1:57:25
877NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:17:18Ole Johan Bråthen2:27:16
878SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:17:24Jonas Bergenfur1:52:00
879FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:17:33Samu Kylmälä1:57:15
880LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:18:04Ansis Actins1:18:38
881ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:18:25Jakob Naagel1:33:44
882FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:18:39Niko Koskela1:18:22
883FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:18:55Ahti Romo1:52:19
884FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:19:24Olli Laaksonen1:52:04
885FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:19:26Jussi Pakola2:02:27
886FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:19:44Sampsa Laakso1:36:26
887FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:19:46Vesa Lainpelto1:51:38
888FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:19:49Tiitus Unhola1:45:49
889FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:20:14Eero Leino1:35:19
890FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:20:28Marko Lilja1:48:18
891FINAjokoirat (763)+6:20:33Markus Lindqvist1:40:53
892FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:20:43Ville Reinikainen1:33:17
893SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:20:48Christer Arksand1:37:03
894FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:20:55Maarit Särkilahti2:00:48
895FINTornator (907)+6:21:07Aleksi Vanninen2:02:08
896FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:21:07Seppo Salmela1:50:06
897FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:21:25Antti Turkia1:44:54
898FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:21:28Teemu Partio1:42:05
899FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:21:31Mikko Walamies1:29:47
900FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:21:36Matti Putkiranta1:42:05
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >