Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+9:07:43Arto Pitkämö2:17:03
1402FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:07:55Teemu Myllykangas2:08:29
1403FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:07:55Verneri Suhonen1:43:47
1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:08:33Esa Kotilainen2:33:01
1405FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:09:22Sakari Innanen2:34:09
1406FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:10:23Jouni Salojärvi2:31:43
1407FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:10:24Jari Hovikorpi2:18:14
1408GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:11:12Petteri Hovi3:41:54
1409FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:11:12Jussi Virnala1:45:52
1410FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+9:12:36Mika Junnila2:08:53
1411FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:13:12Otso Mäkelä2:00:55
1412FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:13:33Paul Kuhalampi1:58:08
1413FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:14:28Sampo Kortelahti3:21:02
1414FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:14:31Sami Pyylampi2:01:25
1415FINEtte Löydä (1530)+9:14:53Jussi Villikka2:42:47
1416FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:15:13Janne Kiiliäinen2:20:20
1417FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:15:33Waltteri Leskinen2:30:04
1418FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:15:38Tommi Tiira2:01:11
1419FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+9:15:41Susan Humppi2:47:46
1420FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:16:32Pasi Isoniemi2:13:50
1421FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+9:17:02Keijo Karhukorpi2:31:21
1422FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+9:17:15Jari Hakala2:12:48
1423FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:17:57Tiina Uotila2:32:40
1424FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:18:48Paavo Taipale2:13:24
1425FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+9:18:52Simo Nieminen2:55:51
1426FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:18:57Juha Ranta2:03:57
1427FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:19:21Janne Kantanen1:45:32
1428FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:19:28Arto Kivikangas2:14:05
1429FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+9:19:38Keijo Outinen2:43:46
1430FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:19:55Karolina Kivimäki2:52:59
1431FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:19:56Viljami Hoffrén2:05:35
1432FINKohta löytyy (1418)+9:20:16Tommi Ojala3:01:21
1433FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:20:25Pirkka Tukeva1:57:53
1434FINCSC (1519)+9:21:21Markus Sillanpää1:59:10
1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:22:28Mikko Sten2:20:54
1436FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:23:38Oiva Jyryläinen1:31:47
1437FINPatria Land (1205)+9:23:47Aku Korhonen2:57:57
1438FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:24:02Juho Laurila2:28:10
1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:24:03Laura Koivusalo2:15:08
1440FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:26:55Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:08:56
1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:27:40Elina Syrjälahti2:23:03
1442FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:28:11Mikael Viitala2:15:21
1443FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:28:21Tuomo Schwela2:04:27
1444FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:28:38Keijo Lakkinen2:18:09
1445FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:29:16Marko Ruuti2:08:03
1446FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:29:22Matti Mäkinen2:14:38
1447FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:29:26Jouko Turunen2:30:49
1448FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:29:30Tiina Pyttynen2:25:32
1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:30:33Arttu Volanto2:10:49
1450FINRejlers (1159)+9:33:12Ari Matilainen2:57:43
1451FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:33:40Mika Molin3:07:15
1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:34:05Harri Niemi2:03:45
1453FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:34:58Pasi Kiviranta2:52:42
1454FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:35:22Risto Raittila2:52:41
1455FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:35:44Joni Alatalo2:35:23
1456FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:35:44Miikka Haapa-aho2:23:58
1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:35:45Eemeli Saarelma2:18:47
1458FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:36:29Merja Enroos2:24:16
1459FINWIO Team (1541)+9:36:58Tapio Siik2:19:05
1460FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:38:46Anssu Ranta-aho2:28:22
1461FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:39:10Otto Juusela2:13:02
1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:39:27Miko Jaakkola2:49:20
1463FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:39:30Mikko Lindroth2:34:26
1464FINsalparasti (1057)+9:40:03Petteri Haapamäki2:55:14
1465FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:40:56Pekka Pihlaja1:48:22
1466FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:42:47Mikko Koskinen1:56:48
1467FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:43:17Senna Lehtonen2:57:59
1468FINTelko (1898)+9:44:15Kirik Klimenko2:31:28
1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:45:17Tomi Malmström2:30:59
1470FINMoVo (1942)+9:45:32Markus Ritala1:48:54
1471FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:46:01Iiro Halonen2:03:33
1472FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:46:41Saara Keränen3:01:00
1473FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:47:34Antti Kuhasalo2:24:39
1474FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:47:43Hanna Hemminki2:13:20
1475FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:48:57Perttu Liukkonen2:32:46
1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:48:58Mika Suihko2:16:28
1477FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:49:25Mikko Nousiainen2:11:51
1478FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:50:01Aleksi Färdig2:31:23
1479FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:50:05Petri Lauttia2:18:37
1480FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:50:21Sami Oinonen1:51:00
1481FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:50:49Tomi Laaksonen2:48:59
1482FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+9:51:14Hannu Merikoski3:53:32
1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:51:28Antti Pilke2:44:12
1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:52:33Antti Ristimäki2:24:41
1485FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:53:44Juho Latvala2:09:45
1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:54:22Pekka Jauhiainen2:41:19
1487FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:54:27Jaakko Helminen2:30:33
1488FINSEW Service (1972)+9:54:33Toni Anttonen2:43:20
1489FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:57:30Hanna-Maria Salminen2:59:53
1490FINKanKi (1591)+9:57:32Saku Lehti2:31:28
1491FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:59:14Marika Pakarinen2:04:59
1492FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:59:19Jan Boman2:36:46
1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:59:24Perttu Mikkola2:23:48
1494FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:59:32Marja Heiliö2:00:07
1495FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:00:01Veli-pekka Korhonen2:44:24
1496FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:00:36Ilkka Kujamäki1:55:17
1497FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:01:23Pekka Reijonen2:24:06
1498FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+10:02:12Tuomo Wirman2:12:42
1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:02:53Jani Riihinen2:14:58
1500FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+10:03:11Timo Väre2:08:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >