Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:03:02Tero Uusitalo1:47:07
202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:03:04Vadym Diachenko1:36:20
203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:03:29Tobias Sterchi1:29:52
204RUSMEPhI (276)+3:04:05Dmitriy Krylov1:31:06
205FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:04:07Pasi Romppainen1:32:31
206SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:04:13Simon Waller1:33:38
207NORAsker SK (547)+3:04:44Per Wirehn1:35:17
208SWETäby OK (201)+3:04:49Anton Hänström1:35:59
209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:06:13Terho Lahtinen1:37:13
210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:07:56Esa Vironen1:51:42
211SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:07:57Marcus Klasenius2:02:26
212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:08:02Mika Tonder1:45:08
213SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:08:17Fredric Johansson1:50:55
214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:08:52Niko Kauria1:35:28
215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:09:20Jari Kansonen1:42:35
216SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:09:32Andreas Nikolausson1:39:09
217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:11:35Petteri Toivanen1:41:36
218SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:11:40Janne Selkälä1:36:10
219SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:12:28Daniel Zwiker1:35:31
220FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:12:46Aku Hietaharju1:38:08
221LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:12:48Valts Ulmanis1:32:43
222SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:12:58Tomas Hallmén1:25:23
223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:13:01Konstantin Nazarov1:39:51
224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:13:11Timo Hongell1:42:15
225FINLynx 4 (321)+3:13:12Jussi Aumo1:39:34
226SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:13:32Jacob Bolin1:42:31
227FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:13:38Arto Puro-Aho1:35:39
228FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:15:33Juha Lilja1:34:41
229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:15:35Topias Uusitalo1:42:25
230SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:15:45Henrik Andersson1:37:50
231RUSFryazino (239)+3:15:54Maksim Tsvetkov1:41:14
232FINIK Falken (258)+3:15:58Lukas Ohls1:33:24
233SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:16:01Andri Jordi1:26:23
234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:16:02Dag Ausen1:45:43
235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:17:37Anders Vedin1:32:38
236SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:17:39Ellinor Tjernlund1:35:58
237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:17:42Petri Ström1:39:35
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:19:49Marko Ojala1:41:51
239LATOK Kapa (148)+3:19:50Kaspars Cerjaks1:37:50
240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:19:50Juuso Lindeqvist1:29:58
241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:19:54Elias Tikkanen1:58:05
242FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:20:45Josef Neumann1:39:47
243SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:21:52Magnus Larsson1:40:08
244FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:23:20Samuli Salmenoja1:20:54
245SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:23:22Johan Hysden2:12:36
246LTUMedeina (241)+3:23:38Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:42:34
247SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:23:41Tomas Lilja1:38:40
248NORGanddal IL (378)+3:23:43Morten Bjerga Sundli1:38:58
249FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:23:44Mikko Simola1:45:18
250FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:23:45Aki Kauppinen1:41:50
251FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:23:47Janne Kortelainen1:50:51
252ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:23:49Janek Kähr1:52:55
253FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:23:51Markus Järvenpää1:53:26
254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:24:19Tero Heinikangas1:37:31
255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:25:21Llei Viles1:49:21
256RUSOmega (196)+3:25:36Sergey Popov1:23:02
257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:25:39Edgars Bernans1:38:25
258SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:26:06Victor Sadarangani1:57:03
259SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:26:07Mattias Johansson1:41:16
260FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:26:35Rami Heikkonen1:48:19
261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:26:52Risto Pasonen1:48:14
262FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:26:57Teemu Juselius2:08:00
263RUSLegenda (231)+3:27:28Nikolay Rozhin1:22:47
264FINOK77 2 (134)+3:27:29Wilhelm Stenbacka1:48:38
265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:27:33Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:50:24
266FINRasti 88 (226)+3:28:25Ilkka Nokka1:43:41
267FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:28:27Simo Vänttinen1:43:20
268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:29:08Niilo Lusila1:39:00
269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:29:08Janne Heikkinen1:40:24
270FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:29:21Roope Sormunen1:34:28
271FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:29:23Heikki Pesola1:48:46
272RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:30:44Aleksei Morozov1:28:28
273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:31:42Pavel Sysoev1:47:39
274FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:31:45Pasi Pyykönen1:58:45
275FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:33:33Valtteri Rantala1:39:04
276RUSUltra (145)+3:33:46Vlad Verinskii1:37:19
277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:33:59Åsmund Steen1:44:00
278SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:34:07Simon Svahn1:45:12
279FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:34:31Antti Virtanen1:26:42
280SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:34:36Rico Huebscher1:29:03
281FINRasTiimi (220)+3:34:50Lauri Gummerus1:58:00
282RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:34:58Nikolay Panasenko1:32:49
283FINLynx 5 (468)+3:35:13Niklas Sarparanta1:53:08
284SWEDela 2 (257)+3:36:08Ulf Lindqvist1:36:34
285FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:36:10Jaakko Leinonen1:48:47
286FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:36:12Pasi Sarilampi1:53:54
287FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:36:17Mikko Hulkkonen1:51:18
288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:36:44Sami Louekari1:38:06
289RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:36:48Oleg Maksimov1:38:21
290FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:36:59Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:47:23
291FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:37:00Tuomas Grönman1:38:35
292FINRasti E4 (300)+3:37:02Jani Pekkola1:44:36
293SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:37:15Mikael Blessborn1:46:42
294FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:38:44Atte Honkonen1:34:28
295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:38:46Tobias Karlsson1:40:00
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:38:53Samuli Heino1:36:46
297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:38:58Matti Virtanen1:39:37
298NORByåsen IL (248)+3:39:01Sigurd Stenvik1:44:16
299SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:39:05Thomas Pettersson1:40:14
300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:39:18Jukka Vänttinen1:36:34
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >