Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 11,6 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:07:56Emil Svensk1:04:35
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:16Matthias Kyburz1:06:48
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:25Florian Howald1:07:05
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:04Lucas Basset1:04:42
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:24Max Peter Bejmer1:03:03
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+9:21Miika Kirmula1:07:57
7FINKoovee (1)+9:23Daniel Hubmann1:05:52
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:18Frédéric Tranchand1:08:46
9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:29Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:08:52
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+15:45Robert Merl1:11:25
11NORHalden SK (4)+19:43Magne Dähli1:06:27
12NORNTNUI (12)+23:11Audun Heimdal1:07:54
13SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+23:13Eric Börjeskog1:07:13
14FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+25:52Valentin Novikov1:10:46
15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:53Mikko Knuuttila1:12:18
16NORFrol IL (17)+26:38Yngve Skogstad1:07:07
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:42Einari Heinaro1:10:04
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+29:43Rudolfs Zernis1:10:19
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:35Arturs Paulins1:13:44
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+38:12Aleksei Alekseyonok1:14:32
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:55Aki Saari1:13:31
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:17Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:13:49
23SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:13Gustav Bergman1:03:40
24FINNavi (21)+41:17Joonas Ahola1:10:22
25FINLynx (23)+41:22Janne Mänkärlä1:13:55
26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:02Gernot Ymsén1:14:55
27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:12Marek Minar1:13:23
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:13Christoph Meier1:12:39
29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:20Martin Regborn1:06:59
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+47:09Alain Denzler1:16:19
31FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+49:46Pascal Buchs1:20:10
32SUIOl Norska (52)+50:42Joey Hadorn1:07:51
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+50:52Christian Böen1:18:42
34FINMS Parma (22)+51:35Akseli Ruohola1:07:33
35SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+51:37Mårten Boström1:12:22
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+51:38Linus Bohman1:18:58
37FINHiisirasti (29)+51:39Andrei Hramov1:07:48
38SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:40August Mollén1:19:16
39SWEOK Orion (24)+51:42Måns Sandgren1:13:58
40SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+53:11Arvid Våg1:21:03
41NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+53:12Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:18:07
42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:30Matt Ogden1:14:04
43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+55:36Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:11:16
44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:24Vandas Daniel1:14:54
45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+57:41Valtteri Heikkinen1:19:18
46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:13Iurii Agafontsev1:23:00
47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:00:40Filip Jacobsson1:16:31
48SWETullinge SK (161)+1:02:29Joel Morgentahler1:28:59
49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:02:36Alastair Thomas1:20:47
50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:42Jonas Egger1:12:51
51FINOK Trian (51)+1:04:18Topi Hasu1:19:59
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+1:06:12Oskar Carlborg1:19:56
53SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:09:50Tobias Noborn1:20:39
54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:05Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:11:42
55NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:07Markus Holter1:12:13
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:13Martin Jansson1:20:19
57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:16Jonas Jern1:17:02
58SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:14:46Leo Johansson1:35:30
59SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:14:50Simon Christoffersson1:20:34
60FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:15:11Scott Fraser1:22:05
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:17:27Justus Vuori1:24:21
62SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:17:49Andrey Salin1:21:10
63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:16Steinar Kollerud1:22:43
64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:22:11Oskari Lepistö1:29:03
65SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:22:59Timo Suter1:18:29
66SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:12Daniel Roos1:15:25
67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:17Mantas Martinkus1:19:50
68FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:24:27Aapo Tonder1:22:59
69SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:25:01Didrik Hall1:29:16
70RUSNord West (68)+1:26:02Semen Petrov1:26:31
71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:27:08Mateusz Wenslaw1:23:46
72FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:07Mats Dahlén1:16:09
73SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:31:45Niklas Olsson1:28:23
74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:34:17George Mavchun1:21:05
75SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:35:16Hans Persson1:23:08
76DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:37:52Stefan Frands Petersen1:32:35
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:38:50Philip Persson1:24:51
78SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:39:06Raphael Masliah1:26:06
79FINOK77 (132)+1:39:42Tobias Jern1:31:25
80FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:41:23Gianluca Salvioni1:31:28
81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:41:41Stepan Mudrac1:27:37
82SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:42:15Felix Späth1:21:32
83SWEHestra IF (75)+1:44:01Markus Larsson1:33:52
84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:44:15Jonas Ressem1:31:52
85SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:45:17Johan Bernhard1:33:22
86FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:45:38Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:33:04
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:46:13Pyry Mattila1:23:15
88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:46:47Arto Niiranen1:27:02
89SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:47:59Ulrik Nordberg1:22:29
90FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:49:21Ben Mitchell1:18:40
91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:49:22Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:20:28
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:51:58Mathias Bjugan1:27:27
93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:52:17Ludwig Ljungqvist1:37:29
94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:52:45Petja Pöyhönen1:23:47
95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:54:10Lauri Kleemola1:27:42
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:54:43Balazs Miavecz1:43:16
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:56:34Eero Markkila1:25:06
98SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:56:59Vit Kostejn1:27:39
99NORIL Koll (890)+1:58:00Jarl Magnus Berge1:25:48
100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:02:06Simon Hodler1:31:33
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:02:37Samuel Vainiomäki1:32:02
102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:02:47Thomas Ruud1:25:38
103FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+2:03:06Hannu Niemelä1:31:36
104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:03:22Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:25:40
105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:04:37Guy Sabo-Bar1:32:49
106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:04:49Mark Purkis1:26:02
107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:05:23Emil Andersson1:39:58
108SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+2:05:46Johan Lidström1:26:09
109SWERehns BK (69)+2:05:51Anders Johansson1:44:59
110SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:45Mattias Millinger1:16:59
111SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:07:41Erik Bengtsson1:40:28
112FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:07:54Aleksi Ilmonen1:38:02
113FINNavi 2 (211)+2:08:34Jaakko Mesiäinen1:36:09
114FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:08:47Mikko Tervakangas1:31:35
115SWEGävle OK (103)+2:08:51Jakob Sjöberg1:30:58
116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:09:00Vili Mustonen1:31:23
117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:11:17Morgan Karlsson1:30:47
118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:11:24Simon Skogman1:40:47
119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:11:28Nitsan Yasur1:30:10
120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:12:10Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:34:15
121FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+2:12:42Anton Sulkula1:32:00
122LATOK Ogre (110)+2:13:49Andris Kivlenieks1:21:01
123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:01Christian Arnesson1:28:18
124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:05Arttu Laaksonen1:24:51
125SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:15:07Simon Nilsson1:28:15
126SUICA Rosé (682)+2:15:35Mathias Blaise1:30:51
127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:16:01Jussi Nurminen1:28:44
128NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:15Henry McNulty1:14:59
129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:16:24Jan Zhanal1:35:45
130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:16:28Erik Sagvolden1:31:35
131SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:18:38Henrik Tosteberg1:39:44
132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:20:05Janne Ovaska1:33:15
133FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:20:07Jarkko Saarinen1:20:03
134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:21:46Elio Bolliger1:28:39
135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:23:40Tomas Thor1:30:08
136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:23:42Ilkka Juutilainen1:29:25
137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:23:46Hannes Poolamets1:27:34
138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:23:47Olli Koivumäki1:36:40
139FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:49Aaro Asikainen1:13:31
140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:23:54Viktor Mansner1:27:03
141SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:23:59Axel Olsson1:21:22
142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:24:23Iivo Kotamäki1:25:31
143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:26:05Miska Tervala1:31:17
144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:15Tomas Kuzminskis1:22:47
145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:28Jan Rusin1:29:25
146FINIF Femman (92)+2:29:40Patrick Kronberg1:33:02
147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:29:59Ivan Zolkin1:46:02
148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:31:02Evert Leeuws1:23:37
149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:31:52Saku Asikainen1:38:29
150SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:32:47Jonas Hälldal1:33:12
151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:34:52Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:38:24
152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:35:00Aleksi Hellman1:37:00
153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:35:32Stephen Marx1:30:47
154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:35:52Jussi Soini1:37:03
155DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:35:59Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:29:22
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:38:20Carl Magnusson1:37:49
157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:38:31Erik Helander1:35:58
158FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:39:51Markus Hjulgren1:33:11
159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:39:57Andrey Kondratov1:31:59
160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:40:05Jani Nissinen1:29:47
161SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:40:09Mårten Frendelius1:30:17
162FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:42:04Andreas Löfroos1:43:14
163RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:43:15Timofey Zuzov1:35:24
164NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:43:20Per Henning Bjerva1:39:21
165NORTrollelg (174)+2:44:54Jan Schmid1:22:06
166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:46:14Erik Fernlund1:26:38
167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:46:20Aleksandr Alutin1:33:32
168SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:46:22Waldemar Andersson1:31:34
169DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:46:24Oscar Sig Tranberg1:37:27
170SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:46:25Nils Edvardsson1:49:21
171FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:46:29Antti Korpi1:39:08
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:46:31Viljo Oripelto1:34:28
173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:46:33Ilian Angeli1:34:12
174FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:46:34Timo Torpo1:30:15
175FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:46:35Juha Prittinen1:53:14
176FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:49:02Pasi Tölkkö1:56:21
177SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:49:25Henrik Wickström1:33:34
178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:49:41Dmitrii Zhituhin1:29:49
179SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:50:59Jan Boril1:21:58
180CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:51:04Tomas Boril1:29:41
181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:51:47Jari Välikorpi1:30:16
182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:51:50Joni Solonen1:32:24
183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:51:56Tuomas Outinen1:42:20
184FINLynx 3 (238)+2:52:09Petteri Lauronen1:33:28
185SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:00Silvan Ullman1:22:41
186NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:53:37Christian Grotnes1:57:46
187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:53:40Joona Yliaho1:39:37
188SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:54:15Anders Karlsson1:43:00
189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:55:17Velimir Nazarichev1:33:33
190NOREnga (264)+2:55:42Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:35:22
191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:56:02Karlis Neimanis1:39:53
192FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:56:09Matti Linna1:45:12
193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:56:42Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:33:46
194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:57:45Tomas Holmberg1:38:51
195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:57:49Ville Huomolin1:33:23
196SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:58:09Alexander Schandl2:06:22
197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:00:48Torbjörn Jacobsson1:40:14
198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:00:52Jussi Ernamo1:31:50
199ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:02Michele Caraglio1:19:03
200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:01:52Markku Isokoski1:40:34
201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:03:02Tero Uusitalo1:47:07
202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:03:04Vadym Diachenko1:36:20
203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:03:29Tobias Sterchi1:29:52
204RUSMEPhI (276)+3:04:05Dmitriy Krylov1:31:06
205FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:04:07Pasi Romppainen1:32:31
206SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:04:13Simon Waller1:33:38
207NORAsker SK (547)+3:04:44Per Wirehn1:35:17
208SWETäby OK (201)+3:04:49Anton Hänström1:35:59
209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:06:13Terho Lahtinen1:37:13
210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:07:56Esa Vironen1:51:42
211SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:07:57Marcus Klasenius2:02:26
212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:08:02Mika Tonder1:45:08
213SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:08:17Fredric Johansson1:50:55
214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:08:52Niko Kauria1:35:28
215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:09:20Jari Kansonen1:42:35
216SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:09:32Andreas Nikolausson1:39:09
217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:11:35Petteri Toivanen1:41:36
218SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:11:40Janne Selkälä1:36:10
219SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:12:28Daniel Zwiker1:35:31
220FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:12:46Aku Hietaharju1:38:08
221LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:12:48Valts Ulmanis1:32:43
222SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:12:58Tomas Hallmén1:25:23
223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:13:01Konstantin Nazarov1:39:51
224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:13:11Timo Hongell1:42:15
225FINLynx 4 (321)+3:13:12Jussi Aumo1:39:34
226SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:13:32Jacob Bolin1:42:31
227FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:13:38Arto Puro-Aho1:35:39
228FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:15:33Juha Lilja1:34:41
229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:15:35Topias Uusitalo1:42:25
230SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:15:45Henrik Andersson1:37:50
231RUSFryazino (239)+3:15:54Maksim Tsvetkov1:41:14
232FINIK Falken (258)+3:15:58Lukas Ohls1:33:24
233SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:16:01Andri Jordi1:26:23
234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:16:02Dag Ausen1:45:43
235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:17:37Anders Vedin1:32:38
236SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:17:39Ellinor Tjernlund1:35:58
237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:17:42Petri Ström1:39:35
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:19:49Marko Ojala1:41:51
239LATOK Kapa (148)+3:19:50Kaspars Cerjaks1:37:50
240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:19:50Juuso Lindeqvist1:29:58
241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:19:54Elias Tikkanen1:58:05
242FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:20:45Josef Neumann1:39:47
243SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:21:52Magnus Larsson1:40:08
244FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:23:20Samuli Salmenoja1:20:54
245SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:23:22Johan Hysden2:12:36
246LTUMedeina (241)+3:23:38Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:42:34
247SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:23:41Tomas Lilja1:38:40
248NORGanddal IL (378)+3:23:43Morten Bjerga Sundli1:38:58
249FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:23:44Mikko Simola1:45:18
250FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:23:45Aki Kauppinen1:41:50
251FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:23:47Janne Kortelainen1:50:51
252ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:23:49Janek Kähr1:52:55
253FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:23:51Markus Järvenpää1:53:26
254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:24:19Tero Heinikangas1:37:31
255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:25:21Llei Viles1:49:21
256RUSOmega (196)+3:25:36Sergey Popov1:23:02
257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:25:39Edgars Bernans1:38:25
258SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:26:06Victor Sadarangani1:57:03
259SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:26:07Mattias Johansson1:41:16
260FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:26:35Rami Heikkonen1:48:19
261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:26:52Risto Pasonen1:48:14
262FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:26:57Teemu Juselius2:08:00
263RUSLegenda (231)+3:27:28Nikolay Rozhin1:22:47
264FINOK77 2 (134)+3:27:29Wilhelm Stenbacka1:48:38
265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:27:33Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:50:24
266FINRasti 88 (226)+3:28:25Ilkka Nokka1:43:41
267FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:28:27Simo Vänttinen1:43:20
268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:29:08Niilo Lusila1:39:00
269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:29:08Janne Heikkinen1:40:24
270FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:29:21Roope Sormunen1:34:28
271FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:29:23Heikki Pesola1:48:46
272RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:30:44Aleksei Morozov1:28:28
273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:31:42Pavel Sysoev1:47:39
274FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:31:45Pasi Pyykönen1:58:45
275FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:33:33Valtteri Rantala1:39:04
276RUSUltra (145)+3:33:46Vlad Verinskii1:37:19
277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:33:59Åsmund Steen1:44:00
278SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:34:07Simon Svahn1:45:12
279FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:34:31Antti Virtanen1:26:42
280SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:34:36Rico Huebscher1:29:03
281FINRasTiimi (220)+3:34:50Lauri Gummerus1:58:00
282RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:34:58Nikolay Panasenko1:32:49
283FINLynx 5 (468)+3:35:13Niklas Sarparanta1:53:08
284SWEDela 2 (257)+3:36:08Ulf Lindqvist1:36:34
285FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:36:10Jaakko Leinonen1:48:47
286FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:36:12Pasi Sarilampi1:53:54
287FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:36:17Mikko Hulkkonen1:51:18
288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:36:44Sami Louekari1:38:06
289RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:36:48Oleg Maksimov1:38:21
290FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:36:59Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:47:23
291FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:37:00Tuomas Grönman1:38:35
292FINRasti E4 (300)+3:37:02Jani Pekkola1:44:36
293SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:37:15Mikael Blessborn1:46:42
294FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:38:44Atte Honkonen1:34:28
295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:38:46Tobias Karlsson1:40:00
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:38:53Samuli Heino1:36:46
297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:38:58Matti Virtanen1:39:37
298NORByåsen IL (248)+3:39:01Sigurd Stenvik1:44:16
299SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:39:05Thomas Pettersson1:40:14
300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:39:18Jukka Vänttinen1:36:34
301FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:39:20Markus Palokangas1:40:54
302FINOK77 3 (469)+3:39:35Alexander Frey1:45:14
303SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:40:54Ove Hedlund1:52:00
304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:40:56Thomas Cederberg1:37:11
305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:41:04Sami Kälviäinen1:43:46
306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:43:17Sam Fielding1:37:56
307FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:43:21Pasi Lehtonen1:34:37
308FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:43:24Taneli Korpinen1:35:38
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:43:27Ahti Hynynen1:45:47
310SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:43:38Fredrik Andersson1:45:39
311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:43:47Juha Laukkanen1:39:58
312SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:44:08Lisa Andersson1:40:41
313NOREmit (364)+3:44:19Charlotte Watson1:43:03
314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:45:12Antti Järvenpää1:33:08
315FINIF Minken (491)+3:45:13Lindström Mats1:41:20
316FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:45:17Henri Lehtomaa1:43:16
317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:47:35Mikko Lohi1:40:31
318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:48:22Leevi Liukkonen1:49:23
319LTUArboro OK (181)+3:48:24Darius Mitrikas1:56:26
320FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:49:05Sebastian Fingerroos2:01:38
321FINEx-Legends (229)+3:50:05Marko Pitkänen1:38:24
322FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:50:17Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:45:40
323FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:50:18Oscar Högnabba1:45:48
324FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:50:26Evgeniy Paladiev1:33:18
325RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:50:27Denis Murashko1:44:51
326FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:50:30Mervi Pesu1:42:09
327FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:50:48Anssi Kokkonen1:50:41
328SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:50:52Mike Nord1:51:02
329SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:51:13Anna Kindlundh1:46:30
330FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:52:10Pauli Mäkelä1:40:01
331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:52:11Jukka Jarva1:44:16
332FINNärpes OK (423)+3:52:13Jens Perus1:42:11
333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:52:16Petri Mourujärvi1:44:32
334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:52:17Tuukka Invenius1:46:57
335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:52:35Pertti Arola1:56:21
336FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:53:00Jaakko Nyrhinen1:50:24
337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:53:17Jonas Wahlberg1:47:49
338NORModum OL (237)+3:53:25Karsten Kopland1:48:10
339FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:53:42Kristian Kannus1:41:21
340FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:53:58Antti Ahtiainen2:03:50
341FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:54:11Jukka Behm2:15:47
342SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:54:13Peter Mohn1:37:49
343ESTPuujalad (416)+3:55:20Artur Rauk1:29:08
344LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:56:35Krisjanis Mezulis1:44:20
345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:56:41Gregory Korovkin1:53:24
346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:56:47Heikki Virekunnas1:37:00
347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:56:48Martin Blystad1:51:24
348FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:56:57Kai Holkeri1:54:35
349FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:57:20Esa Kuoppala1:40:41
350FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:59:42Harri Tuliniemi1:41:56
351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:00:13Ville Mäkelä1:24:31
352NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:00:34August Syrdal Öen1:55:31
353NORVang OL (451)+4:00:36Sofie Johansson1:38:39
354FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:00:39Jussi Helenius1:45:00
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:00:39Mateusz Roslaniec1:48:17
356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:00:44Timo Kauppila1:51:54
357FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:00:48Joni Mäki2:06:52
358ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:01:14Reigo Teervalt1:34:42
359LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:01:26Edvardas Scerbavicius1:30:04
360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:01:46Jarkko Orjala1:49:35
361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:01:51Matti Tarkkanen1:45:25
362FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:15Fredric Portin1:12:07
363FINNostars (337)+4:02:39Pekka Juvakka1:43:52
364FINVeikkaus (683)+4:02:42Harri Järvinen1:54:31
365RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:02:51Aleksandr Kolpakov1:45:46
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:02:59Mikko Truhponen1:39:42
367FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:03:40Khodan Aliaksandr1:40:03
368GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:03:46Ben Stansfield1:48:36
369FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:03:52Lauri Aaltonen1:51:25
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:05:13Alexey Zuzov1:53:36
371FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:05:31Janne Partanen1:58:44
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:07:57Mårten Olsson1:52:39
373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:09:15Sami Mänty1:54:20
374FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:09:21Kare Visuri1:40:25
375FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:09:22Jussi Anttila1:41:04
376SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:10:00Joel Berring1:38:15
377NOROK Moss (570)+4:10:01Donatas Kontautas2:31:18
378FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:10:19Jukka Pokela1:32:36
379FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:10:39Christoffer Mikander2:02:00
380FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:11:10Jaakko Penttinen1:36:08
381NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:11:12Anniken Ranvik1:44:45
382NORWing OK (486)+4:12:08Bernt Brynhildsen1:51:45
383FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:12:09Antti Karhunen1:42:08
384FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:12:19Taneli Autio2:08:38
385LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:12:51Uldis Klepers1:24:08
386FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:12:59Olli Himanen2:00:36
387FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:13:22Matti Aalto1:40:23
388FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:13:24Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:51:22
389HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:13:52Benedek Balint1:37:27
390LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:14:40Gints Trezins1:43:06
391SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:15:14Axel Nalbin1:37:35
392USAOUSA (421)+4:16:00Michael Michael1:39:20
393SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:16:39Kristin Hylander1:44:41
394FINRastiseiska (466)+4:16:45Valtteri Niskanen2:12:18
395FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:17:30Janne Ristolainen2:05:34
396FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:18:05Petri Kiiskinen1:34:53
397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:18:48Markus Pentti1:55:30
398SWELeksands OK (461)+4:18:50Mattias Nääs2:06:36
399FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:18:51Sami Finnilä1:57:10
400LATOK Arona (274)+4:18:51Mikus Berzins2:03:34
401FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:18:52Sami Nurmi1:47:58
402FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:18:53Jarkko Hiltunen1:54:42
403FINOC Toffee (473)+4:18:57Sami Tuhkanen1:54:33
404FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:19:05Jussi Laimio1:38:58
405FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:19:29Jon Majors1:38:23
406RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:19:58Anton Vernichesko2:03:23
407SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:20:12Ronny Falk1:52:18
408FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:20:39Alexander Afonin1:31:30
409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:20:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:58:30
410SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+4:21:36Erik Johnsson2:07:01
411FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+4:22:11Tuomo Heikkinen2:21:52
412FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:22:38Mika Tasa1:54:25
413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:22:39Ville Laitinen2:05:05
414SUIBussola OK (154)+4:22:43Claude Luescher2:19:23
415FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:23:04Mikko Kurkela1:34:07
416SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:23:37Peter Lekberg1:52:18
417FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:23:43Erkka Rinne1:37:22
418FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:24:07Felix Gottberg1:42:16
419FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:24:08Max Ripatti1:47:40
420ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:24:10Ragnar Rooba1:47:36
421FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:24:26Matti Räikkönen2:08:19
422FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:24:26Pasi Laaksonen1:37:46
423SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+4:24:36Fredrik Sandberg2:04:53
424SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:25:04Eric Roller1:37:04
425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:25:21Ville Seppälä1:50:40
426FINPetolintu (496)+4:25:26Onni Valkeapää2:01:26
427FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:25:33Tuomo Sevon1:53:33
428FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:25:34Jussi Kallio2:18:04
429LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:25:38Edgars Berzins1:37:26
430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:25:39Erik Berggren1:50:14
431ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:26:13Tanel Möttus1:37:53
432FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:26:49Ellu Munukka1:40:09
433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:04Arto Nissinen2:05:15
434FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:27:46Janne Vaittinen2:32:14
435FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:28:39Juho Leppikorpi1:40:21
436FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28:42Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:08
437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:28:53Olli Laitala1:54:03
438FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:28:55Julius Rajamäki1:54:11
439FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:28:59Lauri Metsovuori2:10:59
440FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:29:22Janne Häkkinen1:27:41
441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:29:32Mikko Rapo2:05:24
442FINIntersport (390)+4:29:38Markus Kettunen1:40:19
443FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:29:52Jonne Seppänen1:44:43
444FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:30:08Marko Hoikka2:00:58
445FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:30:15Joona Rissanen1:40:29
446FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:30:33Jaan Rönkkö1:31:29
447FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:30:34Tore Björneröd1:28:38
448SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:31:07Ulrik Imberg1:39:56
449FINBeach Boys (572)+4:31:09Ville Koskenvuo1:37:24
450FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:31:18Shaun McDonough1:53:51
451FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:32:09Elsa Näpänkangas2:01:15
452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:32:17Haralds Ulmanis1:42:22
453NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:32:49Håvard Kjesbu2:03:49
454FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:33:31Matias Sippo1:47:16
455FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:33:54Milka Reponen1:43:06
456FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:33:59Juha Koskinen1:32:40
457FINKeparDI (699)+4:34:03Antti Kallio1:51:56
458NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:34:16Bent Arne Skatvedt2:18:05
459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:34:33Mitri Lerssi2:12:58
460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:35:05Antti Lumme1:44:22
461NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:35:06Endre Wigaard2:35:29
462FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:35:10Lasse Ruusinen2:00:21
463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:35:33Kostadin A. Novakov2:21:14
464FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:35:45Janne Vasenius1:50:20
465FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:36:03Sami Pirkkala2:17:38
466NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:36:12Vetle Mathisen2:01:21
467ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:36:33Indrek Lillsoo1:42:26
468FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:36:38Pertti Syrjälä1:47:19
469LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:36:41Matiss Arnicans1:58:53
470FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:37:00Taneli Laine2:24:24
471SWERånäs OK (400)+4:37:07Jesper Henriksson2:08:13
472FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:37:18Kimmo Putkinen2:08:29
473RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:37:41Yurii Kashin2:20:43
474FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:38:02Ville Happonen2:01:58
475FINKorven Honka (327)+4:38:20Tomi Huttunen1:48:12
476ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:38:37Daniel Vasser1:56:02
477FINMurut (399)+4:38:43Ilona Haarlaa1:37:46
478FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:38:48Brian Kottarainen1:39:48
479FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:39:01Paula Havu1:39:57
480FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:39:18Jaakko Helenius1:40:04
481NORÖk-94 (495)+4:40:00Rolv Anders Systad1:58:03
482FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:40:10Mika Tohmola1:50:54
483FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:40:10Kuisma Joonas2:02:04
484FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:41:01Riku Eronen1:40:13
485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:41:02Tapio Halme2:03:29
486FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:41:14Pekka Vesanen1:47:34
487FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:41:33Antti Kujala1:48:45
488FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:41:38Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:45:25
489FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:41:50Pietu Tiainen1:53:50
490SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:41:56Henrik Söderman1:50:15
491FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:42:34Jussi Keränen2:06:26
492FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:42:52Joonas Hesso1:47:04
493FINViVi Master (528)+4:43:02Markus Nikander1:42:08
494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:43:13Jani Hevonoja1:53:15
495SWEOK Enen (472)+4:43:16Malmström Johan1:48:55
496ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:44:05Meelis Merenäkk1:37:24
497FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:44:09Jere Rossi1:44:57
498FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:44:20Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:43:10
499FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:44:25Ville Siukkola1:33:16
500FINOK Jorren (590)+4:44:26Staffan Granholm1:54:16
501SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:45:31Henrik Trolin1:53:26
502NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:45:37Åsne Tromborg1:49:16
503ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:45:48Allar Kivil1:47:26
504FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:45:58Jesse Heckrodt1:46:56
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:46:06Sirra Toivonen1:44:41
506FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:46:56Jérome Bouchan1:35:50
507SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:47:02Hans Liwång1:55:24
508SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:47:17Daniel Rejment2:15:20
509SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:47:20Rickard Andersson2:06:37
510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:47:25Jere Venäläinen1:49:48
511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:47:27Harri Yli-Ilkka1:48:30
512FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:47:44Jari Takanen1:48:17
513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:47:51Antti Halme1:47:01
514FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:47:56Ben Wickholm2:11:04
515RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:47:59Aleksandr Zavyalov1:56:26
516FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:48:26Jussi Pirinen2:24:37
517FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:48:30Erno Toroi2:07:47
518FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:48:32Ilari Leppimäki1:47:23
519GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:48:35Graham Patten1:56:55
520FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:48:48Juha-Matti Inget1:46:46
521SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:48:54Björn Lundquist1:39:04
522FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:49:26Peter Söderström1:40:10
523FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:49:30Markus Mononen1:48:48
524FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:49:33Sergey Frolov1:44:07
525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:49:39Toni Tuominen1:46:44
526SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:49:40Johan Sundin1:49:03
527FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:50:25Marjo Taanila1:36:30
528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:50:56Ilkka Tuominen1:57:59
529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:52:06Timo Pietarinen1:46:57
530FINHerraseura (411)+4:52:25Panu Paalatie1:48:44
531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:53:19Janne Hyvärinen1:43:24
532FINSettiäijät (886)+4:53:31Andre Bruguiere1:44:23
533FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:53:35Juho Mäkinen1:37:18
534FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:53:53Ville-Petteri Brax1:47:32
535FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:54:40Oskari Suutari1:36:48
536FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:54:53Pasi Isokallio1:53:49
537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:55:01Isabel Donner1:44:05
538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:55:06Iiro Kuusela2:00:45
539FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:55:12Pekka Ruutikainen1:37:31
540FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:55:19Mika Rahkola1:44:53
541FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:55:37Tomi Rinne1:50:02
542FINRastitykki (589)+4:55:52Reima Harju1:50:28
543FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:56:04Matias Nyländen1:44:59
544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:56:12Hannu Hyvärinen1:56:12
545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:57:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:57:56
546FINSupertalentit (691)+4:57:36Tuomas Niemeläinen1:37:15
547NORIF Sturla (550)+4:58:48Sigurd Smemo2:35:47
548FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:58:57Mikko Eloholma1:48:28
549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:59:02Andris Leja1:57:05
550FINSK Mortis (567)+4:59:27Henri Kaprio1:53:18
551LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:59:58Janis Butans2:02:18
552FINHakuliset (540)+5:00:00Pekka Hakulinen1:38:51
553FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:00:32Piira Sami2:06:05
554FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:00:39Tero Kaikkonen1:45:37
555FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:00:55Jukka Hietala1:58:07
556FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:01:59Heikki Uusivirta1:44:24
557NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:02:02Espen Löe2:27:32
558FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:02:22Jalmari Kortesuo1:44:54
559FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:02:25Heikki Siivari1:36:26
560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:02:38Olli Savolainen1:54:57
561SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+5:02:59Hugo Frisk1:48:22
562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:03:15Jari Ylänne1:57:47
563FINTyrwään Woima (545)+5:03:53Timo Metsälä2:08:58
564SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:04:11Martin Beijer2:14:01
565BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:04:22Anna Serrallonga1:31:27
566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:04:31Markus Parviainen1:43:10
567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:04:48Simas Dambrauskas1:48:35
568FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:05:17Aki Ylitalo1:33:24
569FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+5:05:47Kim Seppänen1:49:59
570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:06:00Veikko Karjalainen1:50:52
571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:06:08Risto Huttunen2:00:10
572RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:06:10Sergei Tulenev1:50:26
573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:06:50Antti Lehtineva1:51:08
574SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+5:06:55Mattias Östholm2:35:35
575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:07:11Matias Keso1:50:43
576FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:07:11Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:43:08
577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:07:22Robert Amper1:40:19
578FINPeab (564)+5:07:23Timo Mäkinen2:01:24
579FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+5:07:33Teppo Salmi1:55:39
580FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:07:45Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:54
581SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+5:08:19Max-Igor Kajanus2:09:01
582GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:08:19Jens Struckmann2:08:26
583FINOC Puisto (662)+5:08:20Henrik Skyttä1:57:20
584LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:08:26Oleksandr Rybakov1:36:29
585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:08:56Ville Teuronen1:45:51
586FINJoosehukku (529)+5:08:59Juhan Voutilainen1:51:18
587FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:09:01Thomas Rehn1:48:07
588FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:09:02Juhani Kettunen1:45:42
589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:09:26Kimmo Köyvönen1:58:42
590FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:10:00Kristian Hakala1:47:54
591FINGasum (664)+5:10:45Niko Jauhiainen2:07:43
592FINAivan Sama (518)+5:10:51Juha Oravainen1:57:49
593FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:10:52Tuomo Nieminen2:10:13
594FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:11:02Vitaly Gusev1:48:47
595FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:11:21Tommi Itkonen1:55:23
596FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:11:37Mathias Karlå1:42:57
597FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:11:38Daniel Lehtonen1:42:23
598NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:11:40Örjan Låg1:50:05
599ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:11:50Kirti Rebane1:50:16
600FINPullin serkut (577)+5:12:21Kati Pulli1:44:59
601FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:12:39Mauri Kurppa1:50:38
602FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+5:12:51Esko Sirparanta1:50:34
603FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+5:13:15Antti Palokangas1:40:30
604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:14:14Arsi Veikkolainen1:53:37
605FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+5:14:14Teemu Rantala1:33:31
606SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:15:15Roine Andersson1:30:42
607FINKerkesix (791)+5:15:17Nino Ahokas2:10:10
608FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+5:15:24Pekka Norri1:46:50
609FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:15:28Sami Nenonen1:51:59
610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:16:46Sami Pietilä1:47:41
611FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+5:16:56Antti Leinonen1:44:16
612FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:17:00Heikki Havukainen1:50:18
613FINAnnila (1801)+5:17:01Markus Annila1:57:46
614FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:17:05Timo Polari2:12:02
615FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:17:10Harri Kaipainen1:48:32
616FINIF Åland (655)+5:17:36Jan Sjuls1:53:25
617SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+5:18:01Erik Widing1:56:07
618FINTuuripellet (537)+5:18:05Jussi Vanhanen2:02:28
619FINUNO SK (867)+5:18:16Lindbom Jan1:52:11
620FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:18:32Stefano Raus1:52:19
621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:18:41Eemeli Kiljunen1:48:24
622FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+5:19:21Niilo Ruotsalainen1:51:11
623FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+5:20:07Vesa Tähtinen1:49:35
624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:20:31Niko Etula1:50:51
625FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:20:32Jouni Kasurinen1:46:53
626FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:21:00Hanna Siven1:36:41
627FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:21:18Arttu Munukka1:57:30
628SWETriona (1840)+5:21:22Niclas Eklöw2:22:55
629SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+5:21:41Johan Lidmar1:58:05
630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:22:38Mika Simonen2:06:18
631NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:22:40Harald Sörensen2:46:55
632FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:22:41Matti Piha1:38:08
633NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:23:30Ådne Skjäveland Jössing2:02:23
634FINFTA (733)+5:23:33Joonas Taipale2:01:51
635FINRastiketut (460)+5:23:34Santeri Syrjä1:49:20
636FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:23:38Antti Virkajärvi1:50:11
637FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:23:59Matti Kangasniemi1:52:37
638FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:24:01Leevi Virkkala1:48:37
639FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:24:09Mikko Numminen1:34:46
640FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:24:14Jan Lindfors2:11:18
641FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:24:17Jari Mäkinen2:07:58
642SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:24:29Joel Kristiansson1:33:21
643FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:25:08Jani Mäntytörmä1:38:03
644LATSurikati (658)+5:25:09Silgals Kalvis2:05:10
645FINeLadies (755)+5:25:40Marja-Liisa Autti1:59:56
646SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:25:41Torbjörn Blom1:57:17
647FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:26:30Juha Riepponen1:52:19
648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:26:32Stephan Bernhard1:50:53
649FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+5:26:44Jouko Kukkonen2:13:55
650FINOK77 4 (610)+5:26:57Daniel Backman1:40:24
651FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:27:09Antti Hyttinen1:49:58
652FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:27:26Jussi Mäkelä2:01:07
653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:27:27Jouni Salmela1:56:56
654FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:27:31Matti Horppu1:43:35
655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:27:48Heini Hemminki1:56:32
656FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:27:53Ismo Raitanen1:53:40
657FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:27:54Ari Niiranen1:53:44
658FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:28:16Jyri Uusitalo1:34:05
659FINJuuan Jänne (670)+5:28:20Ville Ovaskainen2:09:28
660FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:28:37Vili Virkki1:44:57
661LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:28:58Raimonds Bricis2:05:07
662FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+5:29:30Kimmo Heljasvuo2:13:14
663FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:29:31Ilpo Huolman1:38:24
664FINGeodeesi (761)+5:30:08Järvenpää Esa1:45:12
665FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:30:25Antero Lappalainen1:52:44
666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:30:31Juha Koppinen1:57:16
667FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:30:31Tommi Kemppainen1:55:18
668FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:30:51Waltter Toiva1:42:37
669FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+5:30:55Lauri Mäkinen2:13:53
670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:30:56Teppo Rautiainen2:11:35
671FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:31:10Arto Tielinen1:43:48
672FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:31:13Gennady Bogopolski1:46:49
673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:31:36Anssi Kärkkäinen2:02:26
674FINMalax IF (902)+5:31:59Lukas Vesterback1:50:49
675FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:32:28Marko Nisula1:36:19
676FINJussis seven (676)+5:32:29Jukka Sjösten1:51:14
677FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:32:46Ronnie Hyvärinen1:48:16
678FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:33:04Pauli Kainiemi2:05:48
679FINAron Haka (602)+5:33:30Sakari Herrala2:06:50
680FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:33:33Ville Simola1:37:30
681FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:33:49Matti Jakkula1:56:35
682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:33:57Pasi Lahtinen1:56:26
683FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:34:18Ari Vänttilä1:47:18
684FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:34:26Otto Kumpulainen1:56:45
685FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:34:44Roni Lukkarinen2:09:37
686FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:34:47Tapani Naakka1:38:17
687FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:34:57Tero Kähtävä1:47:25
688FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:35:16Jani Leinonen1:36:28
689ESTOK West (605)+5:35:28Toomas Tammer1:54:47
690FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:36:41Teppo Ahonen1:55:40
691FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:38:02Mikko Suihkonen2:02:10
692FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:38:28Ari Lantta1:50:43
693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:38:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:59:07
694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:38:50Riku Kankkunen1:39:57
695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:38:54Vili Hämäläinen2:07:45
696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:39:26Ville Joskitt2:06:40
697FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:39:43Timo Rapeli2:07:26
698FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:39:50Outi Seppä1:54:49
699FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:40:03Jani Rouvali2:02:18
700FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:40:24Viljami Kirjavainen1:52:44
701FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:40:32Katja Lahtinen1:55:44
702FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:40:51Leo Tolvanen2:02:25
703FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:41:01Simeon Hyyppä1:57:17
704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:41:08Saku Puumala1:57:33
705FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:41:13Jussi Ojala1:47:07
706FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:41:26Antti Korpi1:56:01
707FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:42:07Harri Rehula1:58:01
708FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:42:13Lauri Jylänki1:43:04
709FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:42:34Kaisa Halme2:43:53
710FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:42:50Tuomas Johansson1:35:56
711FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:43:02Pekka Teivaanmäki1:35:45
712FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:43:24Eetu Lakanen1:33:33
713FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:43:58Sami Valjakka2:08:51
714FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:44:11Toni Lindroos1:52:07
715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:44:20Pietari Vuorensola2:02:43
716FINSukK 83 (757)+5:44:36Jere Gröhn1:57:15
717FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:44:36Seppo Varmavuo2:18:35
718FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:45:09Niko Hautala1:45:34
719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:45:23Petri Vanninen1:55:13
720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:45:33Ari Karjalainen1:57:27
721RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:45:47Sergey Taymanov2:29:33
722GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:46:08Yasha Chechik1:46:45
723FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:46:31Jouko Järnefelt1:36:59
724FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:46:42Henri Jelonen1:38:44
725POLOK!Sport (558)+5:46:47Pawel Moszkowicz1:38:48
726FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:46:55Henrika Backlund2:08:41
727FINNabla (1044)+5:47:08Joonas Hohkuri1:47:46
728NORVerdal OK (356)+5:47:52Inge Hafstad2:41:11
729FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:47:59Hannu Manninen2:04:33
730FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:47:59Juha Korkiasaari2:01:59
731SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:48:52Örjan Ahnoff2:04:31
732FINEKI (1162)+5:49:08Ilkka Tawast1:57:08
733FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:49:52Ville Kinnunen1:49:57
734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:49:54Juho Leiniö2:02:16
735FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:50:00Olli Österman1:44:52
736FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:50:11Juha Rinne1:52:54
737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:50:24Sampsa Tiainen1:57:54
738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:50:31Ville Männistö2:06:41
739FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:50:39Mikko Lensu2:13:02
740FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:50:43Jukka Viero1:43:52
741FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:51:06Markus Tylli1:50:59
742NOROK Sköynar (995)+5:51:16Hallvar Hallan2:19:22
743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:51:21Lindblom Magnus2:03:13
744GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:51:21Fannybaws Mcboatface1:21:22
745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:51:21Matti Kilpi1:40:33
746FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:51:21Leif Strandberg2:06:44
747FINNavi 6 (687)+5:51:25Juho Siikilä1:43:46
748SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:51:41Niklas Frisk2:17:58
749FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:51:46Mika Helander1:59:18
750FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:51:57Harri Hietamäki1:52:35
751SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:52:11Jonn Boman2:20:51
752FINFuturice (968)+5:52:34Petri Nikkanen1:49:51
753FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:52:39Ville Hukkanen2:08:25
754FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:52:51Niilo Helkama2:02:39
755FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:52:59Joel Ahola2:29:21
756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:53:08Markus Haakana1:57:17
757FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:53:41Rauli Raitolampi2:10:13
758FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:53:48Jari Leppimäki1:48:59
759FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:53:49Ari Jalli2:16:20
760FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:53:51Tatu Paavilainen2:31:16
761FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:53:52Otto Saaranto1:59:19
762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:54:03Mikko Paavola1:54:10
763FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:54:03Esko Pensas1:51:20
764FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:54:33Jouko Väisänen1:48:41
765NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:54:48Jon Erik Kvarme2:03:19
766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:55:11Jaakko Ranta1:38:06
767FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:55:13Eetu Hirvonen1:40:25
768FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:55:38Risto Haverinen1:47:52
769FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:56:36Mikko Karppinen1:49:01
770FINSolf IK (633)+5:56:54Patrik Levlin1:52:05
771FINSAL (785)+5:56:59Jussi Kangaspunta2:29:07
772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:57:49Anders Brink2:06:17
773LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:59:01Arturs Graube1:54:31
774FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:59:14Sami Vähänen1:27:38
775FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:59:18Jarmo Kailio2:09:17
776FINOK77 6 (744)+6:00:08Johan Uusimäki2:06:28
777FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:00:26Tuomas Mäkinen1:53:54
778FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:00:32Roope Tuori1:53:35
779FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:00:47Jonas Furubacka2:08:11
780FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:00:57Panu Kuittinen1:44:29
781FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:01:08Olli Mäkinen2:13:48
782FINTamrock (869)+6:01:11Esa Rantala2:08:58
783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:01:13Martti Palokangas2:08:07
784SWETibro OK (851)+6:01:31Anton Pettersson2:41:56
785FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:01:41Jani Mikkonen1:52:42
786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:02:42Teemu Hourula1:55:11
787FINHönöt SK (900)+6:02:45Mikko Mäenpää2:10:06
788SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:03:01Martina Welen1:38:25
789FINTäsmis-Team (896)+6:03:17Joni Mustonen1:38:26
790FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+6:03:35Virta Jallu1:26:21
791FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:03:46Toni Karsikas1:56:58
792FINJuntit OK (728)+6:04:22Tomi Maksimainen1:47:27
793FINPaVi (852)+6:04:28Tuomas Tikka1:57:16
794FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+6:04:41Juha Niemenmaa1:57:57
795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:04:46Jari Määttä2:24:07
796FINPelikassit (556)+6:04:50Joni Kinnunen2:12:53
797FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:05:04Mikael Gull1:52:47
798FINEpilän Esa (578)+6:05:51Aki Koiranen1:43:56
799FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:06:15Marko Pekurinen1:45:39
800FINTurun Visat (826)+6:06:22Anssi Tervonen2:01:19
801FINRässi-Rasti (770)+6:06:28Tuukka Tuomela1:57:39
802SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:06:31Fredrik Blomqvist1:29:34
803FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:06:36Venla Tiljander2:43:03
804FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:06:47Timo Lemmetty2:14:17
805SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:07:14Fredrikas Girls 72:06:02
806FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:07:22Kari Väätäinen1:49:19
807FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:07:29Jani Willman2:02:14
808FINJudica (917)+6:07:50Juuso Ouli2:15:20
809FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:08:07Veikko Reiniö1:51:48
810SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:08:08Filip Barkestedt2:11:57
811FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:08:24Carl-Johan Wasström1:36:42
812FINLets get LOST (877)+6:08:39Artur Haavisto1:53:25
813FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:08:49Jyrki Kaunismäki2:00:20
814FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:09:08Ville Siekkinen2:17:31
815FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:09:31Joonas Järvelä2:02:01
816SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:09:34Joel Andersson2:12:48
817FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:10:43Jaakko Leppänen1:50:34
818FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+6:11:12Ari Puranen2:40:36
819FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:11:27Tapani Mäkinen1:50:03
820FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:11:42Jaakko Laine1:28:30
821FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:11:42Mirva Hilander2:04:10
822FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:12:05Tuomo Poutiainen1:54:51
823FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+6:12:15Kimmo Gynther1:42:26
824FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:12:18Mika Määttä2:04:16
825FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:12:34Antti Jokinen2:02:33
826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:12:38Tapio Niemi2:12:27
827FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:12:57Mikko Kiiski1:57:00
828FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+6:13:11Timo Koivisto2:14:21
829FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:13:16Maiju Nurmela1:37:56
830FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:14:14Tomi Lehtola1:53:38
831FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:14:47Petteri Muola1:53:43
832FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:15:02Timo Ahvenainen1:28:35
833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:15:11Arnis Klavins1:53:12
834FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:15:16Taneli Pihkaniska1:47:06
835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:15:55Niko Latva1:42:34
836FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+6:16:42Jaakko Roponen1:55:36
837FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:17:01Ville Kauppi2:05:12
838FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:17:06Teemu Halttunen1:42:32
839FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:17:19Juuso Hakala1:56:36
840FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:17:36Juuso Väisänen1:59:52
841FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:17:49Markku Vainikka1:47:50
842FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:17:53Ari Koskela2:10:09
843FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:17:54Kari Jalava2:04:58
844FINKone-Yijälä (743)+6:17:57Joonas Leppä2:29:51
845FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:18:34Pauli Syrjälä2:19:36
846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:18:55Juha Ojala1:42:52
847FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:19:09Ketonen Tuomas1:57:04
848ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:19:30Tauno Murakas2:14:22
849FINEDX (1049)+6:19:37Rami Heikkilä1:57:07
850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:19:44Ville Villman2:05:37
851FINSPYMS (1007)+6:19:55Essi Väisänen1:44:54
852FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:20:21Ismo Lahtinen2:20:30
853SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:20:30Jacob Svensson1:52:07
854FINKuoLO (1935)+6:20:54Henri Turtiainen1:54:40
855FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:21:03Arttu Vesterinen1:51:13
856SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+6:21:09Rikard Borg2:09:43
857FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:21:16Mirka Haataja2:13:33
858GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:21:26Stefan Nordström2:04:09
859FINInnOK (786)+6:21:38Jussi Toivonen1:47:42
860FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:21:39Heikki Nurmela1:42:29
861FINTeam Azure (779)+6:21:56Simo Pätäri2:29:29
862FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:22:04Sami Muhonen2:18:34
863FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:22:05Lauri Klinga1:48:01
864ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:22:10Jakob Naagel1:47:07
865FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:22:31Kimmo Eronen2:06:06
866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:22:57Mikael Anttonen2:07:33
867FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:15Niko Koskela1:32:36
868FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:23:23Vesa Hakala2:10:15
869FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+6:23:48Juha Ekola2:02:15
870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:23:55Eero Leino1:48:38
871FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:23:56Petteri Suominen1:58:15
872LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:23:57Ansis Actins1:34:09
873SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:24:40Jonas Bergenfur2:08:54
874SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:25:01 Vacant|2:17:35
875FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:25:04Jyrki Olkkonen2:04:16
876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:25:12Juha Kultima2:06:30
877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:25:42Esa Kangasmäki2:05:02
878FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:26:09Mikko Walamies1:44:03
879FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:26:30Sampsa Laakso1:52:50
880FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:26:34Ville Reinikainen1:48:46
881FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:26:37Ahti Romo2:09:39
882FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:26:38Ritva Partanen2:16:23
883FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:27:00Samu Kylmälä2:16:20
884FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:27:10Marko Lilja2:04:38
885FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:27:13Seppo Salmela2:05:50
886FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:27:17Tiitus Unhola2:02:55
887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:27:26Markus Lindqvist1:57:24
888SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:27:33Christer Arksand1:53:26
889FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:28:06Jari Mikkonen2:14:31
890FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:28:11Jaakko Oikemus2:30:52
891FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:28:12Teemu Partio1:58:27
892FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:28:19Ville Ahvonen1:38:05
893FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:28:20Masa Keskitalo1:37:21
894FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:28:37Matti Putkiranta1:58:44
895FINRaTro (954)+6:28:37Jaakko Rissanen1:32:13
896FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:28:46Mikko Knuutila2:23:50
897FINUusi Verso (766)+6:28:59Heikki Kultala1:38:57
898FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:29:16Olli Laaksonen2:11:34
899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:29:41Antti Turkia2:02:48
900FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:30:41Valtteri Vuolle2:02:50
901NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:30:56Ole Johan Bråthen2:50:32
902FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:31:00Jussi Pakola2:23:39
903FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:31:32Jimi Nenonen2:06:52
904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:31:42Markus Malmelin1:58:20
905FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:31:54Iiro Suppula2:08:08
906FINPalo-88 (752)+6:32:10Jari Ahto1:45:01
907FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:32:16Tuomas Piha2:08:30
908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:32:16Jarmo Kinos2:11:32
909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:32:18Vesa Lainpelto2:13:48
910FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:32:20Tomi Hakala1:57:32
911FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:32:22Ville Savilampi1:56:29
912FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:32:33Timo Paatola1:53:33
913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:32:34Ville Sotaniemi2:02:32
914FINTornator (907)+6:32:50Aleksi Vanninen2:23:29
915FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:33:25Maarit Särkilahti2:22:56
916FINOP (1214)+6:34:23Harri Saxlund2:09:39
917FINVTT (1356)+6:34:33Jussi Mutanen1:57:46
918FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:34:51Aleksi Markku2:13:52
919FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:35:01Jarno Paavola1:54:25
920FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:35:22Tero Ruokolainen1:43:22
921FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:35:27Otto Eerola2:05:55
922FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:35:55Sauli Partti2:01:27
923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:36:14Jutta Kanerva2:02:47
924NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:36:17Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:12:21
925FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:37:08Hannu Heinelo2:24:16
926FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:37:15Pertti Koskela1:38:28
927SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:37:35Johan Kügler2:19:08
928FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:37:59Elena Bondar1:48:25
929FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:38:18Tatu Huovila2:08:00
930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:38:33Teemu Vuorenpää1:58:17
931FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:38:54Matti Hokkanen1:53:29
932FINDroit (1123)+6:38:56Erkka Hautamäki2:18:46
933ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:39:02Evely Kaasiku1:38:00
934FINArk United (575)+6:39:03Ingo Pfeifer1:43:50
935FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:39:07Ville Kuusela2:12:51
936FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:39:22Kimmo Viitanen2:31:18
937FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:39:44Jonne Maunu1:49:14
938FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:39:47Jarmo Hyyppä1:56:37
939FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:39:48Leevi Koskenniemi2:01:48
940FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:39:49Kaasalainen Kare1:57:02
941FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:39:50Anton Ukkola1:57:12
942FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:40:01Jussi Heimovirta2:14:59
943FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:40:05Mosa Paja1:59:48
944ESTOK TON (864)+6:40:12Arvo Raja2:14:46
945FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:40:20Esa Ryynänen2:40:53
946FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:40:37Ossi Ikonen2:52:32
947ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:40:43Marcos Eduardo1:49:15
948FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:40:48Magnus Nygård1:50:41
949FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:40:51Juho Jutila1:55:38
950FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:40:58Janne Hannola2:11:28
951FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:41:01Matti Aula2:11:38
952FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:42:03Ilari Sundberg2:15:04
953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:42:31Mikko Reitti1:40:46
954FINTrimap (1888)+6:42:37Lauri Toivonen2:20:24
955FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:42:38Istvan Pölösti1:50:37
956RUSIzhora (621)+6:43:00Andrei Zolotykh2:33:14
957SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:43:04Erik Österberg2:24:07
958FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:43:26Tuomas Virtanen1:56:26
959NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:43:31Ramberg Inge2:23:35
960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:43:55Hanna Lyyra2:10:23
961FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:43:56Jukka Mehtälä2:13:06
962FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:43:59Harri Korkka1:47:29
963FINMaasillat (1261)+6:44:17Lauri Maasilta2:29:25
964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:44:25Simo Järvelä2:12:31
965FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:44:28Teuvo Koskinen1:56:40
966FINRajaveljet (777)+6:44:53Janne Heino1:53:46
967FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:45:33Suvituuli Asikainen1:47:04
968FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:45:46Jari Myllynen1:49:04
969FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:46:08Joonas Naumanen2:07:10
970FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:46:11Timo Sihvonen2:30:54
971FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:46:15Renne Tergujeff2:03:40
972FINSweco (1240)+6:46:32Pekka Wärri2:12:03
973FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:46:36Ilkka Kivikko1:50:04
974SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:46:58Martin Kvarnström2:22:31
975FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:47:08Iikka Korhonen2:42:03
976FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:47:22Pekka Peltoranta2:08:27
977FINIK Kronan (722)+6:47:33Sören Svenlin2:04:29
978FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:48:02Erika Tonteri2:32:26
979FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:48:11Matias Karvinen2:09:45
980FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:48:14Antti Väistö1:57:50
981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:48:30Mika Mukkala2:33:20
982FINKonserni (749)+6:48:47Mikael Ahonen2:43:26
983FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:48:52Tobias Martin1:56:47
984FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:49:02Ville Varala1:22:35
985FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:49:11Hannu Kohvakka2:42:34
986FINHal Bro (1080)+6:49:14Tero Salonen1:42:50
987FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:49:25Hannes Pasanen1:53:53
988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:49:36Humanitas-seura 71:50:40
989FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:49:54Jussi Pesonen2:08:21
990FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:49:54Antti Kaipia2:06:55
991FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:50:16Seppo Ojansivu1:59:17
992FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:50:27Mika Tiihonen2:13:44
993FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:50:32Johannes Kumpukoski2:16:56
994FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:51:18Mika Lievonen2:08:54
995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:51:27Markku Laivanen2:08:40
996FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:51:37Juho Montonen2:21:24
997FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:51:40Marko Isoaho2:08:41
998FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:51:49Joonas Sakki2:13:29
999FINSulzer (1042)+6:51:52Edward Paro1:53:14
1000FINSK-0K (935)+6:52:16Juha Korhonen1:51:52
1001FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:52:20Henri Munukka2:08:00
1002FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:52:23Mikko Heino2:02:12
1003FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:52:52Mikko Kahlos2:01:13
1004FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:53:05Matti Jorva1:48:32
1005FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:53:16Harri Koski1:49:18
1006FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:53:24Juho Suni2:22:39
1007FINTreSeven (1571)+6:53:25Aarni Joensuu1:58:01
1008FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:53:32Tommi Kuorilehto2:02:38
1009FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:53:33Pyry Kauttu2:05:50
1010FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:53:37Jukka Auvinen1:42:43
1011FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:54:05Niko Kinnunen2:17:56
1012FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:54:15Sara Karvonen1:43:49
1013FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:54:30Tapani Niskanen2:03:53
1014FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:54:54Jorma Piirainen1:58:56
1015FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:55:08Jouni Monto2:24:00
1016ESTBona Fide (667)+6:55:09Margus Lehtme2:03:16
1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:55:28Jääskeläinen Ville2:48:03
1018FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:55:31Anssi Grekula2:25:21
1019FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:55:45Sanna Ylikylä1:52:40
1020FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:55:51Matias Annala1:56:19
1021FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:56:41Tuomo Torniainen1:57:52
1022FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:57:41Pyry Willman1:59:34
1023FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:57:42Petri Hammar2:24:11
1024FINMetos (1055)+6:58:20Antti Myllys1:58:12
1025FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:58:21Matti Raitoharju2:15:13
1026FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:58:35Rainer Räbb2:15:24
1027FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:58:48Jarkko Tiihonen2:06:37
1028FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:58:49Mikael Haikka2:06:04
1029FINEräs seura (906)+6:58:55Jari-Pekka Rantala2:04:26
1030FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:59:21Timo Tuominen1:59:55
1031FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:59:23Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:10:02
1032FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:59:26Hannu Keskitalo2:06:30
1033FINDigita (1019)+6:59:40Mika Hirviniemi2:17:02
1034FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:59:56Leo Ikonen2:16:32
1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:00:05Juha Leikko2:04:52
1036FINOK KPO (914)+7:00:10Matti Laukka2:05:42
1037FINKops (1292)+7:00:13Janne Kyrönviita2:08:17
1038SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:00:25Bengt Olsson2:29:23
1039FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:00:26Ilkka Matikka2:41:41
1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:00:54Jarkko Nevalainen2:06:33
1041FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:01:19Aleksei Hamppu2:21:05
1042FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:01:24Arne Sågfors1:56:31
1043FINSolita (965)+7:01:31Tommi Rantanen2:02:38
1044FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:01:48Antti Laitinen1:44:11
1045FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:02:22Eero Viitikko1:56:34
1046FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:02:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:08:08
1047FINOK Computer (1262)+7:02:35Juha Peltonen2:19:38
1048FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:02:46Lauri Hyvönen2:10:03
1049FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:02:49Ossi Valtonen2:12:57
1050FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:03:15Teemu Joensuu1:52:34
1051FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:03:36Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:21:56
1052FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:03:37Riku Levälehto1:47:35
1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:03:55Pekka Laasonen2:33:22
1054FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:04:09Maija Holopainen2:13:46
1055FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:04:44Jarmo Siivari3:24:50
1056FINFennia (1823)+7:05:21Harri Pärssinen2:12:59
1057FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:05:53Heikki Peltonen2:02:02
1058FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:05:57Antti Pajukivi1:44:07
1059FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:05:58Jussi Immonen2:00:34
1060FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+7:06:21Petri Kairinen2:10:35
1061FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:07:01Olli Takalammi2:03:25
1062FINKanuuna (953)+7:07:03Sami Ahonen2:15:11
1063FINCadpool (1204)+7:07:18Aarno Alanko1:57:01
1064FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:07:34Juho Pellinen2:42:49
1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:07:37Kari Huhta2:14:42
1066DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+7:07:42Lauri Kurri2:13:36
1067SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:07:51Petter Lind1:52:56
1068FINMMK OK (1157)+7:08:24Eetu Hyyppä1:53:25
1069FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:08:33Juhani Pohjala1:30:10
1070FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:08:34Tuomo Ronkainen2:01:05
1071FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:08:38Sampo Rahko1:37:44
1072SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:08:47Tony Dalebrand2:17:30
1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:09:05Jesse Kroos2:16:48
1074FINMacGregor (828)+7:09:12Pasi Hokkanen2:18:17
1075FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:09:12David Griffin1:57:24
1076FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:10:21Ilpo Pentinpuro2:24:18
1077FINOscar Software (1189)+7:10:55Mika Parjanen2:00:37
1078FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:11:13Petteri Lintunen2:02:10
1079FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+7:11:28Jere Luukkanen2:46:39
1080FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:12:06Jukka Vuorinen2:40:56
1081FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:12:21Aki Ajalin2:04:10
1082FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+7:13:03Piia Randell2:03:10
1083FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:13:10Lauri Pyrhönen2:08:04
1084FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:13:18Hanna Salmi2:27:19
1085FINTASO (1802)+7:13:24Marko Saarela2:41:21
1086FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:13:35Matti Kimonen2:08:29
1087FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:13:49Seppo Ikäheimo2:13:30
1088FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:14:10Esa Parkko2:02:44
1089FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:14:36Lauri Nieminen3:06:49
1090FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:14:41Hannu Pienimäki2:41:16
1091FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+7:14:55Ville Pekala2:23:17
1092FINKilon Kipinät (932)+7:14:59Antti Kuivanen2:12:40
1093FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:15:08Hannu Kangas1:49:18
1094FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:15:17Timo Järvinen2:22:58
1095FINMattersoft (1230)+7:15:36Sami Naatula1:53:55
1096FINFennovoima (1075)+7:15:38Harri Lipiäinen2:30:40
1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:15:47Tuukka Niinimäki2:13:28
1098FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:16:08Mikko Sorrela2:23:42
1099FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:16:12Taneli Heikkilä1:54:22
1100FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:16:20Amilia Björklund1:35:02
1101FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:16:28Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:48:00
1102FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:16:56Riikka Lankinen2:41:57
1103FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:16:57Antti Merisalo1:49:18
1104FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+7:17:05Juho Lehtoviita1:57:15
1105FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:17:08Marko Myller2:16:28
1106FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:17:09Eija Keski-Säntti1:57:20
1107FINPörssi ry (1097)+7:17:20Jaska Vepsäläinen2:13:42
1108FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:17:40Kari Elovaara2:04:28
1109FINTieto (1218)+7:17:50Lasse Kaihlavirta2:02:30
1110FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:18:04Mika Jurvakainen2:06:36
1111FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+7:18:22Kasperi Jääskeläinen1:57:22
1112FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:18:36Matias Hilska2:00:46
1113FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:18:46Harri Pasanen2:21:55
1114FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+7:19:00Jussi Lampinen2:03:42
1115FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+7:19:05Kari Mastokangas2:27:55
1116FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:19:22Petri Stranden2:10:57
1117RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:19:35ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:23:20
1118FINPYVMM (976)+7:19:35Jukka Nurmi2:14:09
1119FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:19:57Mikko Kero2:06:48
1120FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:20:08Ilmari Kokkinen1:40:07
1121FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:20:12Tero Savolainen2:15:25
1122FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+7:20:15Jukka Nikkari2:23:58
1123FINRaula Team (1110)+7:20:16Raine Rimpilä2:24:12
1124SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:20:46Joakim Berg Redtzer1:43:04
1125FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:21:40Jukka Suojanen2:33:54
1126FINExme (1732)+7:21:50Johanna Leino1:57:23
1127FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:22:00Kuikan samoilijat 72:15:15
1128FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:22:10Hanna Uusikartano2:24:08
1129FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+7:22:17Arttu-Pekka Alaperä2:16:12
1130FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+7:22:21Simo Vilhunen2:18:41
1131FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:22:29Tapio Heikinheimo1:48:09
1132FINOutotec (1119)+7:22:30Marko Lahtinen2:29:41
1133FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:22:31Antti Pihlajamaa2:14:05
1134FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:22:32Pekka Helkiö1:58:50
1135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:22:36Jussi Häkkinen2:11:49
1136FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:22:38Samu Halme2:13:46
1137FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+7:22:46Lauri Kajanoja2:01:31
1138FINGofore (1916)+7:23:01Tuomas Kareinen1:54:19
1139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:23:10Sami Blomqvist1:48:27
1140FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:23:38Roland Hästö2:32:06
1141FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+7:23:38Marko Andstén2:24:02
1142FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:23:44Pyry Tapio2:41:15
1143FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:24:08Markku Utriainen2:17:54
1144FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:24:23Jussi Nokelainen1:50:58
1145FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:24:26Juha Leppänen2:32:20
1146FINKöntit (1176)+7:24:38Tommy Nordström2:18:06
1147FINTARAKI (1709)+7:24:44Konsta Ylinen1:55:35
1148FINOff Course (1344)+7:25:49Jan Hiekkaranta2:00:59
1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:25:50Juha Kuusisto2:13:08
1150FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:25:50Kolehmainen Pekka1:52:48
1151FINMPK Häme (1706)+7:26:38Vili Mattila2:16:45
1152FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:26:39Uolevi Nurmi1:48:50
1153FINIK Örnen (815)+7:26:54Jussi Mäkinen2:08:32
1154FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:27:00Mikko Torro2:08:42
1155FINKompassibois (1495)+7:27:53Lari Peltoniemi2:16:39
1156FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:27:58Väinö Kurkaa2:17:57
1157FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:28:08Teemu Toivonen1:38:43
1158FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+7:28:18Hannu Johto2:18:54
1159FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:28:36Anna Alanen2:18:51
1160FINWSP (1215)+7:29:03Tony Kataja2:06:55
1161FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:29:08Tommi Laari2:29:28
1162FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:29:08Hannu Korpi1:51:14
1163FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:29:16Katariina Manni2:14:59
1164FINRasti/C (1160)+7:29:24Tuomas Vanhanen2:11:16
1165FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+7:29:36Arto Jalonen2:14:51
1166FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:29:42Mikko Vaittinen1:56:24
1167FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:30:04Essi Hjelm1:40:00
1168FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:30:11Joel Siikanen2:04:24
1169FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:30:34Jari Ruokonen2:13:20
1170FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:30:38Vesa Nikkilä2:16:18
1171FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:30:41Dan Söderlund2:14:35
1172FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+7:31:25Heikki Vilhonen2:22:23
1173FINNorra (1811)+7:31:26Ville Kauppila2:13:58
1174FINSurut (1678)+7:31:45Lauri Kimpimäki2:16:21
1175FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:32:27Jiri Kopra1:58:59
1176FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:32:31Elias Tolvanen2:17:04
1177FINEränaali (865)+7:32:40Laura Petäjämäki1:48:40
1178FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:32:46Mika Nieminen1:51:16
1179FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:32:49Veli-Matti Nieminen2:09:11
1180FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:32:54Sami Oksanen2:10:52
1181FINKananpojat (1101)+7:33:33Tony Hellstedt2:11:23
1182FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:33:39Sakari Jarva1:58:03
1183FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:33:46Toni Saikkonen2:13:24
1184FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:33:51Tuomas Oksanen2:08:05
1185FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:34:22Matti Hiltunen2:06:08
1186FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:34:51Juha Leinonen2:42:38
1187FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:35:17Mika Penttilä2:30:21
1188FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:35:23Vitaly Klimenko2:17:52
1189FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:35:31Kalle Vehkalahti2:05:42
1190FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:35:36Jouni Korhonen2:12:54
1191FINAtria (1052)+7:35:52Mauno Lemettinen2:33:17
1192FINYksintein (1105)+7:36:40Hannu Niemi2:28:54
1193FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:37:09Erkki Vihriälä2:05:30
1194FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:37:46Lassi Koivukangas2:16:52
1195FINTT226 (689)+7:37:46Marko Myllymäki2:10:25
1196FINKaslink (1131)+7:37:48Ari Majander2:41:34
1197FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:37:59Tuomas Lunttila2:22:39
1198FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:38:00Miikka Olin2:16:53
1199FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:38:27Jani Remahl2:41:22
1200FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:38:42Calle Eskola2:47:08
1201FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:39:01Valtteri Lainio1:47:48
1202FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:39:27Ville Kauppi2:04:39
1203FINThinkers (1129)+7:39:45Olli Makkonen1:54:58
1204FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:40:02Mika Kilpeläinen2:10:19
1205FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:40:03Vesa Suur-Kujala2:30:50
1206FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:40:58Mika Kalliomaa2:24:16
1207FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:41:04Jyri Lehot2:08:51
1208FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:41:10Kari Wuolijoki2:29:40
1209FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:41:23Matti Virkki2:11:55
1210FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:41:51Heikki Sundell2:15:06
1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:42:18Mikko Soini2:17:01
1212FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:42:21Ari Nurminen2:17:59
1213FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:42:39Doc Ruohonen1:53:40
1214FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:42:40Visa Sippu2:14:24
1215FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:43:17Jouni Haatainen2:02:22
1216FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:43:18Lasse Roiha2:04:23
1217FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:44:37Hannu Sihvonen2:29:29
1218FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:45:19Erkki Hautaniemi2:31:10
1219FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:45:22Timo Makkonen2:21:53
1220FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:45:25Jorma Kauppila1:53:29
1221FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:45:31Artturi Niittynen1:52:12
1222FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:45:45Kari Porkka2:36:27
1223FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:46:20Olli Koski2:41:26
1224FINmroom (1333)+7:46:21Salonen Heidi1:50:08
1225FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:46:29Tomas Ray1:53:33
1226FINValio TM (1532)+7:46:32Mikael Wathén2:24:35
1227FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:47:07Joonas Likander2:24:09
1228FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:47:31Matias Alarotu2:42:00
1229FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:48:57Pertti Kosunen2:30:45
1230FINKorona (1207)+7:49:08Hannu Pulakka2:05:00
1231FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:49:17Arimatias Raitio2:40:11
1232FINSK Uranus (951)+7:49:21Eero Moilanen2:12:58
1233FINABB SK (1436)+7:49:51Heikki Pollari2:43:45
1234FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:50:08Tommi Rintala2:14:29
1235FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:50:13Elina Kamppi2:45:24
1236FINAjolinja (996)+7:50:27Vesa Tanskanen2:41:41
1237FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:50:27Juuso Heiskanen2:06:43
1238FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:50:37Petri Pulkkinen2:41:32
1239FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:51:03Sampo Liusjärvi2:41:56
1240FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:51:56Esa Saksola2:23:42
1241FINSEPI (1726)+7:51:57Mikko Järvi2:08:24
1242FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:52:52Kai Lepistö2:43:25
1243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:53:19Kristiina Lampinen2:33:38
1244FINHRUP (1014)+7:53:45Toni Selin2:08:15
1245FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:54:23Janne Keisanen1:50:55
1246FINÅF (1412)+7:54:25Arto Heikkinen2:13:19
1247FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:54:44Teemu Salminen2:59:40
1248FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:54:54Juha Kleemola2:20:08
1249FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:55:25Oskari Ålgars2:06:48
1250FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:55:40Joonas Kristo2:03:49
1251FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:55:54Jouni Aarikka2:29:36
1252FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:56:06Tuomo Waltari2:16:30
1253FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:56:32Tuomas Myllynen2:05:48
1254FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:57:04Laura Leppälä2:08:54
1255FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:57:15Mika Pohjonen1:57:12
1256FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:57:19Risto Niinimäki1:52:38
1257FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+7:57:33Rantapelkonen Seela3:00:47
1258FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:57:46Otto Koskinen2:04:17
1259FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:57:57Sami Anttonen2:02:12
1260FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:58:26Helinä Turtinen2:02:20
1261FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:58:41Henry Holm2:06:07
1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:59:01Jussi Tienhaara2:20:22
1263IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:59:04Dermot OSullivan2:43:23
1264FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:59:17Timo Kaskinen2:37:25
1265FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+8:00:02Jari Hartikainen2:20:23
1266FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:00:43Tuomas Taimiaho2:40:38
1267FINVesikämmenet (1271)+8:01:13Juuso Högblom1:56:58
1268FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+8:01:23Tuomas Sorsa2:10:53
1269FINLostBoys (1286)+8:02:01Marko Karjalainen1:56:41
1270FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:02:26Vesa Harjula2:02:41
1271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:03:07Romain Figuire2:04:04
1272FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:03:25Petteri Peltola2:06:43
1273FINLateksii (1594)+8:03:52Essi Rautasalo1:58:37
1274FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:03:58Petri Myllymäki2:06:39
1275FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:04:05ESA MERILÄINEN2:14:44
1276FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:04:14Ilkka Tynkkynen2:30:20
1277FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:04:14Ennimaria Järventausta2:16:56
1278FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:04:32Mikko Mattila2:02:35
1279FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+8:04:48Juuso Nurminen2:06:50
1280FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:04:51Ville Hiltunen2:06:12
1281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:04:55Jukka Rantala2:31:42
1282FINRastisudit (1428)+8:05:05Mikko Kotiranta2:04:36
1283FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:05:33Jussi Rauhala2:17:00
1284FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:05:45Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:58:22
1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:05:50Kalle Pirinen2:16:16
1286FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:06:46Pasi Heikkinen2:05:13
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:07:01Katri Lindroos2:16:59
1288FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:07:17Jussi Matilainen2:00:13
1289FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:07:28Matti Immonen2:30:32
1290FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:07:32Mikko Yrjölä2:15:03
1291FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:07:50Kai Puuseppä1:36:24
1292FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:08:10Erik Clement2:00:11
1293FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:08:20Miro Saari2:16:44
1294FINFujitsu (807)+8:08:56Sami Virta2:00:21
1295FINMC Jymypallo (762)+8:09:21Timo Viento3:26:54
1296FINSitowise (1220)+8:09:58Eemeli Erkkilä2:16:51
1297FINJäreä (1545)+8:10:23Jyrki Widenius2:04:43
1298FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:10:41Petri Tikka1:55:30
1299FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+8:10:44Kai Grönlund2:43:32
1300FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:11:05Tuomas Lumikari2:14:56
1301FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:11:25Jarno Laitinen2:43:27
1302FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:12:31Tapio Hyttinen1:52:53
1303FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:12:39Joona Penttilä2:16:04
1304FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:13:09Juho Timonen2:50:50
1305FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+8:14:30Ola Samuelsson2:43:15
1306FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+8:14:53Matias Suonpää2:17:06
1307FINKotipojat (1103)+8:15:10Sebastian Knight1:50:30
1308FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:15:12Sannika Michelsson3:22:47
1309FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:15:16Mikko Mäkinen3:38:03
1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:15:16Anna-Leena Talasterä2:15:10
1311FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+8:15:57Marikki Nygård1:50:12
1312FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:16:37Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:46:51
1313FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:17:03Tapio Rintala2:13:23
1314FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:17:10Jarkko Uitto2:20:27
1315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:17:12Petteri Niemi2:15:18
1316FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+8:17:31Marko Alin2:08:34
1317FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+8:18:28Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:05
1318FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:18:45Teemu Inkilä2:05:51
1319FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:20:17Pekka Holopainen2:59:29
1320FINRasti-Perniö (781)+8:20:46Ari Pukki2:13:09
1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:20:54Hannu Backman2:43:17
1322FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:22:44Alpo Sällinen2:29:08
1323FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+8:22:52Risto Uuttu2:12:30
1324FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:23:30Heikki Pykäri2:32:34
1325FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:23:42Markku Mäkelä1:47:56
1326FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:24:09Ilkka Iisakka2:12:44
1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:24:15Esa Leppäniemi2:21:48
1328FINRealtimers (1693)+8:24:38Eero Ryytty1:58:22
1329FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:24:45Pertti Erkkilä1:56:05
1330FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+8:24:57Aaro Kangasniemi2:27:14
1331FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:25:05Tomi Dewes2:31:15
1332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:26:00David Farkas1:54:54
1333FINEksymä 360 (1535)+8:26:25Arttu Kleemola2:51:12
1334FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:28:29Miika Kaatrasalo2:06:58
1335FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:28:58Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:00:39
1336FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:29:12Tero Vähäsöyrinki2:57:29
1337FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+8:29:37Eemeli Lounela2:29:44
1338FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:30:02Antti Myllärinen1:40:18
1339FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:30:50Eetu Koljonen2:11:53
1340FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:31:11Teemu Backman2:02:04
1341FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:31:51Ilkka Leppänen1:50:20
1342FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:31:51Atte Mönkäre1:57:33
1343FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:31:55Juuso Kiviranta1:55:24
1344FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:32:01Jussi Sipilä2:30:46
1345FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:32:39Harri Kinnunen3:49:47
1346FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:32:41Harri Välijärvi2:41:18
1347FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+8:33:14Pekka Montell2:43:19
1348FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:34:13Ilmari Mäntysaari2:30:27
1349FINNälkähaukat (1856)+8:34:17Markus Manninen2:22:43
1350FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:34:32Jussi Vuorisalmi2:23:40
1351FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:34:46Jouni Heikkilä2:31:01
1352FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:35:40Johannes Turunen1:33:13
1353FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+8:35:50Iina Laitinen2:16:41
1354FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:36:08Juhani Pekkala2:36:50
1355FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+8:36:47Mikko Komsi2:41:29
1356FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:37:04Salla Autti2:27:17
1357FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:37:23Tomi Siromaa2:00:56
1358FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+8:37:24Mia Haavsto2:16:35
1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:38:24Hannu Väätäinen2:52:38
1360FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:38:40Antti Karjalainen1:59:41
1361FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:38:45Eino Heinonen1:58:17
1362FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:39:11Jani Elo2:15:08
1363FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:40:16Joni Tanskanen2:31:04
1364FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:40:35Henri Vähä-Ypyä1:49:56
1365FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:40:55Antti Lammi1:39:04
1366FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:42:04Jukka Taimisto3:26:37
1367FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+8:42:09Elias Herva2:13:32
1368FINSemantum (1475)+8:43:43Marko Luukkainen2:44:32
1369FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:45:23Sakari Hirn1:52:09
1370FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:45:25Jouko Lappalainen2:05:09
1371FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:45:58Erno Korsimo1:53:45
1372SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:46:43Ola Johannesson2:44:34
1373FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:47:56Henrik Karling2:29:09
1374FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:48:16Pyry Rinkinen2:13:00
1375FINSK K3 (1499)+8:48:48Juuso Enjala1:48:15
1376FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:48:54Mikko Eronen2:37:37
1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:49:09Henri Nieminen2:02:19
1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:49:54Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:41:20
1379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:51:56Imants Caklis2:50:12
1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:52:37Tommi Sahila2:12:45
1381FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:52:45Riku Tiusanen2:16:29
1382FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:53:38Antti Härkönen2:11:51
1383FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:54:59Juha Rajamäki2:14:50
1384FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:56:13Teijo Sirniö2:30:43
1385FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:56:24Antti Rossi2:07:49
1386FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:57:36Janne Sutinen2:00:58
1387FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:58:22Timo Lehtovirta2:10:23
1388FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+8:58:37Petteri Merikallio2:12:39
1389LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:00:07Anita Liepina2:15:02
1390FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:00:16Tapio Viiri2:09:30
1391FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:00:26Johannes Kaikkonen2:24:04
1392FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:00:28Jari Liukkonen2:15:16
1393FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:01:07Miika Huikkola2:56:13
1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:01:32Matias Pousi2:16:06
1395FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:02:00Keijo Pulkkinen2:13:04
1396FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:02:30Tapio Jokinen2:13:06
1397FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+9:04:09Teemu Uusitalo2:18:48
1398FINHatarasti (1936)+9:05:05Santeri Leskinen2:15:17
1399FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:06:18Juha Laakso2:15:27
1400FINBasware (1630)+9:07:34Jyrki Tunnela2:31:29
1401FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+9:07:43Arto Pitkämö2:17:03
1402FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:07:55Teemu Myllykangas2:08:29
1403FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:07:55Verneri Suhonen1:43:47
1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:08:33Esa Kotilainen2:33:01
1405FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:09:22Sakari Innanen2:34:09
1406FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:10:23Jouni Salojärvi2:31:43
1407FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:10:24Jari Hovikorpi2:18:14
1408GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:11:12Petteri Hovi3:41:54
1409FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:11:12Jussi Virnala1:45:52
1410FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+9:12:36Mika Junnila2:08:53
1411FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:13:12Otso Mäkelä2:00:55
1412FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:13:33Paul Kuhalampi1:58:08
1413FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:14:28Sampo Kortelahti3:21:02
1414FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:14:31Sami Pyylampi2:01:25
1415FINEtte Löydä (1530)+9:14:53Jussi Villikka2:42:47
1416FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:15:13Janne Kiiliäinen2:20:20
1417FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:15:33Waltteri Leskinen2:30:04
1418FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:15:38Tommi Tiira2:01:11
1419FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+9:15:41Susan Humppi2:47:46
1420FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:16:32Pasi Isoniemi2:13:50
1421FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+9:17:02Keijo Karhukorpi2:31:21
1422FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+9:17:15Jari Hakala2:12:48
1423FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:17:57Tiina Uotila2:32:40
1424FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:18:48Paavo Taipale2:13:24
1425FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+9:18:52Simo Nieminen2:55:51
1426FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:18:57Juha Ranta2:03:57
1427FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:19:21Janne Kantanen1:45:32
1428FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:19:28Arto Kivikangas2:14:05
1429FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+9:19:38Keijo Outinen2:43:46
1430FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:19:55Karolina Kivimäki2:52:59
1431FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:19:56Viljami Hoffrén2:05:35
1432FINKohta löytyy (1418)+9:20:16Tommi Ojala3:01:21
1433FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:20:25Pirkka Tukeva1:57:53
1434FINCSC (1519)+9:21:21Markus Sillanpää1:59:10
1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:22:28Mikko Sten2:20:54
1436FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:23:38Oiva Jyryläinen1:31:47
1437FINPatria Land (1205)+9:23:47Aku Korhonen2:57:57
1438FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:24:02Juho Laurila2:28:10
1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:24:03Laura Koivusalo2:15:08
1440FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:26:55Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:08:56
1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:27:40Elina Syrjälahti2:23:03
1442FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:28:11Mikael Viitala2:15:21
1443FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:28:21Tuomo Schwela2:04:27
1444FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:28:38Keijo Lakkinen2:18:09
1445FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:29:16Marko Ruuti2:08:03
1446FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:29:22Matti Mäkinen2:14:38
1447FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:29:26Jouko Turunen2:30:49
1448FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:29:30Tiina Pyttynen2:25:32
1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:30:33Arttu Volanto2:10:49
1450FINRejlers (1159)+9:33:12Ari Matilainen2:57:43
1451FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:33:40Mika Molin3:07:15
1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:34:05Harri Niemi2:03:45
1453FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:34:58Pasi Kiviranta2:52:42
1454FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:35:22Risto Raittila2:52:41
1455FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:35:44Joni Alatalo2:35:23
1456FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:35:44Miikka Haapa-aho2:23:58
1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:35:45Eemeli Saarelma2:18:47
1458FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:36:29Merja Enroos2:24:16
1459FINWIO Team (1541)+9:36:58Tapio Siik2:19:05
1460FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:38:46Anssu Ranta-aho2:28:22
1461FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:39:10Otto Juusela2:13:02
1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:39:27Miko Jaakkola2:49:20
1463FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:39:30Mikko Lindroth2:34:26
1464FINsalparasti (1057)+9:40:03Petteri Haapamäki2:55:14
1465FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:40:56Pekka Pihlaja1:48:22
1466FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:42:47Mikko Koskinen1:56:48
1467FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:43:17Senna Lehtonen2:57:59
1468FINTelko (1898)+9:44:15Kirik Klimenko2:31:28
1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:45:17Tomi Malmström2:30:59
1470FINMoVo (1942)+9:45:32Markus Ritala1:48:54
1471FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:46:01Iiro Halonen2:03:33
1472FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:46:41Saara Keränen3:01:00
1473FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:47:34Antti Kuhasalo2:24:39
1474FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:47:43Hanna Hemminki2:13:20
1475FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:48:57Perttu Liukkonen2:32:46
1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:48:58Mika Suihko2:16:28
1477FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:49:25Mikko Nousiainen2:11:51
1478FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:50:01Aleksi Färdig2:31:23
1479FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:50:05Petri Lauttia2:18:37
1480FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:50:21Sami Oinonen1:51:00
1481FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:50:49Tomi Laaksonen2:48:59
1482FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+9:51:14Hannu Merikoski3:53:32
1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:51:28Antti Pilke2:44:12
1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:52:33Antti Ristimäki2:24:41
1485FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:53:44Juho Latvala2:09:45
1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:54:22Pekka Jauhiainen2:41:19
1487FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:54:27Jaakko Helminen2:30:33
1488FINSEW Service (1972)+9:54:33Toni Anttonen2:43:20
1489FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+9:57:30Hanna-Maria Salminen2:59:53
1490FINKanKi (1591)+9:57:32Saku Lehti2:31:28
1491FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:59:14Marika Pakarinen2:04:59
1492FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:59:19Jan Boman2:36:46
1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:59:24Perttu Mikkola2:23:48
1494FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:59:32Marja Heiliö2:00:07
1495FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:00:01Veli-pekka Korhonen2:44:24
1496FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:00:36Ilkka Kujamäki1:55:17
1497FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:01:23Pekka Reijonen2:24:06
1498FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+10:02:12Tuomo Wirman2:12:42
1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:02:53Jani Riihinen2:14:58
1500FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+10:03:11Timo Väre2:08:24
1501FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:03:35Saku Kankaanpää1:55:59
1502FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:04:54Harri Karjala2:22:54
1503FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+10:05:26Mikko Lahti2:14:07
1504FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:05:41Samuli Suokko1:58:17
1505FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:06:40Cecilia Borgman2:41:19
1506FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:06:46Nina Into2:57:52
1507FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:07:07Petri Seeste2:30:38
1508FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:07:20Jussi Koski2:30:59
1509FININUS (1279)+10:08:31Juri Kuokkanen2:08:00
1510FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+10:08:46Petri Vuori2:18:36
1511FINMettähäsä (1907)+10:08:58Jussi Knaapi3:06:43
1512FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:09:30Jouni Hakala2:14:57
1513FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:09:53Leena Noromaa2:28:16
1514FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:10:08Juha Salmenperä2:47:57
1515FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:10:47Toni Pihkaniska2:06:50
1516FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:11:09Timo Mykkänen2:14:55
1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:11:36Kirsi Vesterinen2:23:31
1518FINCastorIT (1507)+10:16:28Jaakko Wähäsilta2:09:04
1519FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:17:20Nico Simolin2:18:49
1520FINOlen tässä (1795)+10:18:14Konsta Huhtala2:30:34
1521FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:18:43Marko Luomanaho2:42:04
1522FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+10:19:00Jarmo Hattunen2:17:39
1523FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:19:04Pasi Kokko2:21:26
1524FINKluri (1737)+10:19:58Kimmo Lahti2:22:43
1525FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:20:42Marko Lamminsalo1:50:29
1526FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:21:10Jarmo Salonen2:21:18
1527FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:24:11Ahti Rossi2:32:43
1528FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:25:10Sami Vihonen2:31:22
1529FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+10:27:23Markku Ronnila2:42:42
1530FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:27:40Arttu Ollikkala2:41:42
1531FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:28:01Janne Poikselkä2:02:07
1532FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:32:58Jouni Kainulainen2:13:47
1533FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:33:10Sami-Ville Jormanainen3:49:52
1534FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:33:16Jukka Brusila2:44:09
1535FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:33:47Fanny Syrjänen4:03:20
1536FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:34:33Samu Jussila2:09:30
1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:34:50Mikko Asiala2:40:40
1538FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:34:53Ville Lindberg2:31:15
1539FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:35:30Niko Sundell2:30:48
1540FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+10:35:49Jorma Roine2:46:34
1541FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:37:11Niclas Wickström2:40:13
1542FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:38:50Joonas Telkkä2:27:43
1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:39:43Jyri Pitkänen2:32:34
1544FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:40:00Sari Nurmela1:44:47
1545FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:40:57Simo Korpela2:33:43
1546FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:41:42Mika Nurminen2:42:55
1547FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:45:16Jari Lassila3:04:23
1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:49:50Juho Kröger2:50:53
1549FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:50:05Hanna Ylitalo2:33:08
1550FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:50:49Pia Ahlfors2:29:48
1551FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:52:34Matti Kallio2:11:14
1552FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:56:36Markus Hirvonen2:46:36
1553FINNitor (1718)+10:57:28Filipp Zimin2:11:38
1554FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:57:48Mikko Mäkipää2:09:26
1555FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:58:01Tomi Tamlander2:08:59
1556FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+10:59:54Minna Hurskainen2:42:59
1557FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+11:02:18Matti Tiitola2:20:56
1558FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:03:02Taneli Kemppainen2:01:02
1559FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:04:22Oscar Johansson1:58:25
1560FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:04:55Esa Mäkipää2:52:41
1561FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:05:27Petri Hiltunen2:29:26
1562FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:06:03Tomi Mäkeläinen2:59:28
1563FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:07:01Ismo Aaltonen3:53:46
1564FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+11:07:19Juho Ihalainen1:56:43
1565FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:09:14Pasi Säpyskä4:02:25
1566FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:09:22Harley Bergroth2:41:21
1567FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:09:41Timo Anttila2:12:00
1568FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:10:48Jukka Peltonen4:31:34
1569FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:14:45Arvo Askola2:42:45
1570FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:17:53Jukka Maijala2:29:52
1571FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:18:48Seppo Korhonen2:32:38
1572FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:18:55Jani Räihä2:29:15
1573FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:19:12Marja Rantanen2:21:47
1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:19:29Kimmo Rajavuori2:29:54
1575FINGrundium (1829)+11:21:19Heikki Jantunen2:52:57
1576FINLuxus (1736)+11:25:18Pyry Aaltonen3:10:09
1577FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+11:25:49Laura Pyykkö2:42:37
1578FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:25:57Juha Ohrankämmen2:23:09
1579FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+11:31:35Anu Mehtonen2:41:52
1580FINKlenkat (1843)+11:34:48Peurala Tuomo2:46:32
1581FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:35:53Tuomas Tuuli2:03:11
1582FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:36:42Miikka Valtonen2:08:20
1583FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:38:45Ilkka Autio2:56:11
1584FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:45:23Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:57:39
1585FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:49:51Heikki Kujanpää2:45:09
1586FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:51:16Roope Niemelä2:36:24
1587FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:51:36Atte Vaden2:08:36
1588FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:58:49Anselmi Valasmo2:22:33
1589FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+12:00:04Otto Tengman2:07:55
1590FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+12:05:19Heikki Iitti2:30:30
1591FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+12:06:13Kirsi Sipilä2:02:09
1592FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:06:30Akseli Torppa2:50:46
1593FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:06:53Jiri Stanglica2:36:28
1594FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:08:41Tapio Antikainen2:02:07
1595FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:09:24Tapani Puumalainen2:46:32
1596FINVertikaalimato (1348)+12:12:41Osku Hämäläinen3:09:19
1597FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:14:59Olli Syvärinen2:18:32
1598FINNavi 10 (1187)+12:23:16Marko Hassinen3:22:28
1599FINMatrix (1508)+12:23:50Joonas Turunen2:12:31
1600FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:24:09Joni Holopainen2:19:02
1601FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:25:07Marjo Kaisanlahti2:50:51
1602FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:25:37Tammela Kaj2:57:58
1603FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:25:52Jarmo Toivonen2:45:12
1604FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:27:44Antti Punkari3:53:56
1605FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:28:04Aleksi Murtojärvi2:59:37
1606FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:28:27Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:29:53
1607FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:29:57Tapio Patanen2:31:11
1608FINHattikW (1610)+12:31:07Antti Peltotalo2:09:40
1609FINVierestäohi (1503)+12:37:19Pekka Patrikka2:57:54
1610FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:37:22Johan Rosqvist2:32:28
1611FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:41:27Leena Sulonen3:41:51
1612FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:49:32Juuso Partanen2:30:56
1613FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:52:36Mikko Rantala2:48:02
1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:54:57Mika Ruokonen2:41:29
1615FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+12:59:12Vesa Uusitalo2:59:47
1616FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:03:44Tuomas Valmari2:51:33
1617FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:09:11Juha Vanhatalo2:36:12
1618FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:13:37Aapeli Tourunen2:29:27
1619FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:16:48Tomipekka Lehtonen2:46:42
1620FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:19:21Nivala Markus2:15:34
1621FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:20:09Perttu Pöntinen2:08:54
1622FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:20:36Ari-Pekka Arponen2:46:49
1623FINConcrasti (1946)+13:21:43Ville-Pekka Valve2:57:25
1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:25:35Arto Kuivalainen2:50:28
1625FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:28:39Teijo Kujala2:23:54
1626FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+13:30:06Juha Manu2:16:46
1627FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:37:53Miikka Seppälä3:54:11
1628FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+13:39:46Jari Hokkanen2:41:33
1629FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:40:22Sanna Laakso2:29:31
1630FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:45:05Sami Ritolahti2:30:23
1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:47:08Timo Mielonen2:45:22
1632FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:52:06Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:54:56
1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:56:51Arto Niemi2:45:24
1634FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:06:36Pilvi Drews2:32:02
1635FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+14:17:30Risto Lauhanen3:42:10
1636FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:24:36Ermo Inkeroinen3:54:00
1637FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:30:21Antti Arela2:58:29
1638FINBiopsi (1952)+14:34:06Mimosa Peltokangas2:23:51
1639FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:35:14Julia Repo2:16:35
1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:36:00Risto Leinonen2:30:22
1641FINMPY (1582)+14:37:32Kalle Reunanen2:16:52
1642FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:44:50Laura Pulkkinen3:21:04
1643FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:01:30Markku Asola2:32:54
1644FINCurious Al (1601)+15:14:23Plop Cristian4:34:48
1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:16:47Tommi Järvelä2:59:36
1646FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+15:25:57Tommi Salin4:31:08
1647FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:59:44Kristian Kattelmäki2:33:20
1648FINJarnat (1644)+16:14:55Hannu Peltola2:09:03
1649FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:50:50Tiina Routamaa2:33:13
1650FINHökkäilijät (1634)+17:56:31Konsta Wjuga2:43:22
1651FINEläMys (1799)+20:28:43Unto Tyyskänen5:46:49