Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 12,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:30Jouni Haatainen2:10:38
1202FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:39Matti Virkki2:22:14
1203FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:02Jyri Lehot2:19:52
1204FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:08Mika Kalliomaa2:35:29
1205FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:09
1206FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:46:29Doc Ruohonen2:03:33
1207FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:25:47
1208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:46:35Vitaly Klimenko2:35:07
1209FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:46:55Lasse Roiha2:14:03
1210FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:45Artturi Niittynen2:00:29
1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:47:59Mikko Soini2:28:45
1212FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:10Jorma Kauppila2:02:17
1213FINmroom (1333)+7:48:21Salonen Heidi1:58:11
1214FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:26Visa Sippu2:26:13
1215FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:48:53Kari Wuolijoki2:43:26
1216FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:17Calle Eskola3:03:46
1217FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:39Timo Makkonen2:33:13
1218FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:50:51Tomas Ray2:03:58
1219FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:33Hannu Sihvonen2:42:28
1220FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:51:57Kari Porkka2:48:42
1221FINKorona (1207)+7:51:57Hannu Pulakka2:13:52
1222FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:06Joonas Likander2:35:11
1223FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:52:54Olli Koski2:54:03
1224FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:06Ari Nurminen2:34:47
1225FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:12Mikael Wathén2:37:18
1226FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:50Matias Alarotu2:54:22
1227FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:35Eero Moilanen2:24:15
1228FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:54:35Erkki Hautaniemi2:46:29
1229FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:47Juuso Heiskanen2:17:06
1230FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:55:08Tommi Rintala2:25:32
1231FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:52Mikko Järvi2:18:22
1232FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:06Arimatias Raitio2:53:03
1233FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:12Heikki Pollari2:56:09
1234FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:35Sampo Liusjärvi2:53:31
1235FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:53:44
1236FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:49Esa Saksola2:34:38
1237FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:08Janne Keisanen1:59:43
1238FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:57:58Elina Kamppi2:59:12
1239FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:28Vesa Tanskanen2:55:45
1240FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:31Toni Selin2:19:04
1241FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:45Joonas Kristo2:12:57
1242FINÅF (1412)+7:58:56Arto Heikkinen2:23:53
1243FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:45Tuomas Myllynen2:15:04
1244FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:25Otto Koskinen2:12:59
1245FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:28Tuomo Waltari2:26:55
1246FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:00:50Oskari Ålgars2:18:16
1247FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:53Risto Niinimäki2:02:15
1248FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:01:00Mika Pohjonen2:07:00
1249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:21Kristiina Lampinen2:47:43
1250FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:23Laura Leppälä2:19:16
1251FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:53Juha Kleemola2:33:10
1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:04Jouni Aarikka2:41:49
1253FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:19Kai Lepistö2:58:55
1254FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:31Helinä Turtinen2:12:28
1255FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:37Sami Anttonen2:12:55
1256FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:02:54Pertti Kosunen2:50:45
1257FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+8:03:38Henry Holm2:17:07
1258FINVesikämmenet (1271)+8:04:03Juuso Högblom2:05:51
1259FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:28Teemu Salminen3:15:27
1260FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:05:51
1261FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+8:05:51Tuomas Sorsa2:21:24
1262IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:12Dermot OSullivan2:56:34
1263FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:32Tuomas Taimiaho2:52:30
1264FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:37Vesa Harjula2:12:55
1265FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:16Jussi Tienhaara2:34:40
1266FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:17Petteri Peltola2:16:38
1267FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+8:07:22Jari Hartikainen2:33:46
1268FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:33Petri Myllymäki2:16:17
1269FINLateksii (1594)+8:07:50Essi Rautasalo2:08:38
1270FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+8:07:58Rantapelkonen Seela3:17:15
1271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:02Romain Figuire2:15:02
1272FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:41Mikko Kotiranta2:14:15
1273FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:49ESA MERILÄINEN2:25:31
1274FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:53Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:07:33
1275FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:58Mikko Mattila2:13:04
1276FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+8:09:01Juuso Nurminen2:17:06
1277FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:17Timo Kaskinen2:53:28
1278FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:27Kai Puuseppä1:44:04
1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Järventausta2:28:18
1280FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:47Ville Hiltunen2:17:11
1281FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:58Jussi Matilainen2:08:57
1282FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:30Pasi Heikkinen2:15:00
1283FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:28:30
1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:11Ilkka Tynkkynen2:43:20
1285FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:25Erik Clement2:09:29
1286FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:18Kalle Pirinen2:28:47
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:40Katri Lindroos2:28:41
1288FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:12:56Mikko Yrjölä2:26:30
1289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:45Jukka Rantala2:46:35
1290FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:08Matti Immonen2:43:15
1291FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:35Miro Saari2:29:02
1292FINJäreä (1545)+8:14:56Jyrki Widenius2:15:19
1293FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkilä2:28:00
1294FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:37Petri Tikka2:06:29
1295FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:51Tapio Hyttinen2:02:16
1296FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:07Tuomas Lumikari2:26:01
1297FINFujitsu (807)+8:16:19Sami Virta2:13:47
1298FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:17:04Joona Penttilä2:26:32
1299FINKotipojat (1103)+8:17:13Sebastian Knight1:58:36
1300FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+8:18:15Marikki Nygård1:58:33
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >