< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:47:47 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:57:29 | ||
502 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:47:54 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:54:55 | ||
503 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:47:58 | Staffan Granholm | 2:03:51 | ||
504 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:48:04 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:43:01 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:49:00 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:53:38 | ||
506 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:50:00 | Jari Takanen | 1:56:36 | ||
507 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:50:04 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:58:30 | ||
508 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:50:12 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 2:04:42 | ||
509 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:50:13 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:57:19 | ||
510 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:50:23 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:55:17 | ||
511 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:50:26 | Björn Lundquist | 1:46:39 | ||
512 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:50:41 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:54:42 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:50:43 | Antti Halme | 1:55:56 | ||
514 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:51:20 | Erno Toroi | 2:16:40 | ||
515 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:51:22 | Hans Liwång | 2:05:47 | ||
516 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:51:25 | Peter Söderström | 1:48:12 | ||
517 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:51:41 | Daniel Rejment | 2:25:47 | ||
518 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:51:43 | Marjo Taanila | 1:43:51 | ||
519 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:51:45 | Sergey Frolov | 1:52:22 | ||
520 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:52:07 | Markus Mononen | 1:57:28 | ||
521 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:52:08 | Rickard Andersson | 2:17:28 | ||
522 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:52:15 | Toni Tuominen | 1:55:23 | ||
523 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:52:36 | Graham Patten | 2:06:59 | ||
524 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:52:51 | Johan Sundin | 1:58:17 | ||
525 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:53:26 | Ben Wickholm | 2:22:37 | ||
526 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:53:53 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:06:59 | ||
527 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:54:09 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:36:23 | ||
528 | Herraseura (411) | +4:54:36 | Panu Paalatie | 1:56:58 | ||
529 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:54:49 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:55:43 | ||
530 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:55:07 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:51:15 | ||
531 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:55:39 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:52:34 | ||
532 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:55:52 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:45:38 | ||
533 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:56:41 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:56:23 | ||
534 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:57:00 | Oskari Suutari | 1:45:11 | ||
535 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:57:15 | Mika Rahkola | 1:52:52 | ||
536 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:57:16 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:45:38 | ||
537 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:57:17 | Isabel Donner | 1:52:24 | ||
538 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:57:23 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:02:22 | ||
539 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:57:46 | Tomi Rinne | 1:58:14 | ||
540 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:58:32 | Matias Nyländen | 1:53:30 | ||
541 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:59:01 | Reima Harju | 1:59:40 | ||
542 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:59:05 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:10:47 | ||
543 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:59:14 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:44:56 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:59:49 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 2:05:52 | ||
545 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +5:00:36 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:07:02 | ||
546 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +5:01:15 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:56:49 | ||
547 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +5:01:53 | Andris Leja | 2:05:59 | ||
548 | Hakuliset (540) | +5:01:57 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:46:51 | ||
549 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +5:03:06 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:54:07 | ||
550 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +5:03:45 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:52:13 | ||
551 | IF Sturla (550) | +5:03:48 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:46:50 | ||
552 | Karsu.fi (647) | +5:04:01 | Heikki Siivari | 1:44:05 | ||
553 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +5:04:07 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:52:42 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (567) | +5:04:09 | Henri Kaprio | 2:04:03 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +5:04:17 | Jukka Hietala | 2:07:32 | ||
556 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +5:04:24 | Janis Butans | 2:12:47 | ||
557 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +5:05:04 | Piira Sami | 2:16:40 | ||
558 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +5:05:35 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:55:25 | ||
559 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +5:05:51 | Olli Savolainen | 2:04:13 | ||
560 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +5:06:05 | Jari Ylänne | 2:06:40 | ||
561 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:06:25 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:39:33 | ||
562 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:06:39 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:40:49 | ||
563 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +5:07:06 | Markus Parviainen | 1:51:48 | ||
564 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +5:07:40 | Hugo Frisk | 1:59:06 | ||
565 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:07:53 | Kim Seppänen | 1:58:08 | ||
566 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +5:07:57 | Timo Metsälä | 2:19:05 | ||
567 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +5:08:09 | Espen Löe | 2:39:42 | ||
568 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:08:31 | Martin Beijer | 2:24:24 | ||
569 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +5:08:54 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:59:49 | ||
570 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:09:03 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:59:22 | ||
571 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +5:09:11 | Risto Huttunen | 2:09:16 | ||
572 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +5:09:21 | Robert Amper | 1:48:21 | ||
573 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:09:32 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:59:53 | ||
574 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:09:58 | Matias Keso | 1:59:33 | ||
575 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:10:11 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:44:17 | ||
576 | Peab (564) | +5:10:12 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:10:16 | ||
577 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +5:10:37 | Teppo Salmi | 2:04:46 | ||
578 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:10:41 | Thomas Rehn | 1:55:50 | ||
579 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:10:59 | Jens Struckmann | 2:17:09 | ||
580 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:11:05 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:53:05 | ||
581 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:11:18 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:06:21 | ||
582 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:11:33 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:06:45 | ||
583 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:11:41 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:54:24 | ||
584 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +5:11:42 | Ville Teuronen | 1:54:40 | ||
585 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:12:29 | Kristian Hakala | 1:56:26 | ||
586 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:12:56 | Mathias Karlå | 1:50:19 | ||
587 | Joosehukku (529) | +5:12:57 | Juhan Voutilainen | 2:01:19 | ||
588 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:13:10 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:08:29 | ||
589 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:13:34 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:50:22 | ||
590 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:13:35 | Örjan Låg | 1:58:03 | ||
591 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:13:41 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:57:29 | ||
592 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:14:08 | Kirti Rebane | 1:58:37 | ||
593 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +5:14:13 | Mattias Östholm | 2:48:56 | ||
594 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:14:24 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:58:10 | ||
595 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:14:25 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:19:49 | ||
596 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:14:40 | Juha Oravainen | 2:07:41 | ||
597 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:14:46 | Kati Pulli | 1:53:27 | ||
598 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +5:15:03 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 2:21:48 | ||
599 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +5:15:14 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:59:16 | ||
600 | Gasum (664) | +5:15:36 | Niko Jauhiainen | 2:18:37 | ||
601 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:16:07 | Tommi Itkonen | 2:06:12 | ||
602 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +5:16:46 | Antti Palokangas | 1:50:04 | ||
603 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:16:52 | Roine Andersson | 1:38:22 | ||
604 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +5:17:13 | Teemu Rantala | 1:42:33 | ||
605 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +5:17:58 | Pekka Norri | 1:55:27 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +5:18:18 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:03:44 | ||
607 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +5:18:43 | Sami Nenonen | 2:01:17 | ||
608 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +5:18:45 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:58:06 | ||
609 | PK Racing Team (686) | +5:18:46 | Sami Pietilä | 1:55:44 | ||
610 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +5:18:54 | Antti Leinonen | 1:52:17 | ||
611 | Kerkesix (791) | +5:19:02 | Nino Ahokas | 2:19:58 | ||
612 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +5:19:22 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:56:47 | ||
613 | UNO SK (867) | +5:20:22 | Lindbom Jan | 2:00:20 | ||
614 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +5:20:24 | Erik Widing | 2:04:33 | ||
615 | Annila (1801) | +5:20:38 | Markus Annila | 2:07:26 | ||
616 | IF Åland (655) | +5:20:43 | Jan Sjuls | 2:02:35 | ||
617 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +5:21:35 | Timo Polari | 2:22:35 | ||
618 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +5:21:45 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:57:31 | ||
619 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:22:20 | Hanna Siven | 1:44:04 | ||
620 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +5:22:31 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 2:00:24 | ||
621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +5:22:36 | Stefano Raus | 2:02:26 | ||
622 | Tuuripellet (537) | +5:22:36 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:13:02 | ||
623 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +5:23:00 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:55:24 | ||
624 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +5:23:39 | Niko Etula | 2:00:02 | ||
625 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:23:50 | Matti Piha | 1:45:20 | ||
626 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +5:24:20 | Johan Lidmar | 2:06:47 | ||
627 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +5:24:51 | Vesa Tähtinen | 2:00:22 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +5:24:53 | Arttu Munukka | 2:07:08 | ||
629 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:25:38 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:56:17 | ||
630 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +5:25:44 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 2:10:40 | ||
631 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:26:02 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:58:38 | ||
632 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:26:15 | Joel Kristiansson | 1:41:10 | ||
633 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:26:19 | Santeri Syrjä | 1:58:08 | ||
634 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:26:41 | Matti Kangasniemi | 2:01:22 | ||
635 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:26:42 | Mikko Numminen | 1:43:22 | ||
636 | Triona (1840) | +5:26:56 | Niclas Eklöw | 2:34:32 | ||
637 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +5:27:03 | Mika Simonen | 2:16:46 | ||
638 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:27:55 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:46:53 | ||
639 | FTA (733) | +5:27:55 | Joonas Taipale | 2:12:16 | ||
640 | Surikati (658) | +5:28:33 | Silgals Kalvis | 2:14:37 | ||
641 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +5:28:37 | Jan Lindfors | 2:21:44 | ||
642 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:28:47 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:57:39 | ||
643 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +5:28:50 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:18:34 | ||
644 | eLadies (755) | +5:28:55 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:09:14 | ||
645 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:29:23 | Harald Sörensen | 2:59:41 | ||
646 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:29:28 | Daniel Backman | 1:48:58 | ||
647 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:29:38 | Stephan Bernhard | 2:00:02 | ||
648 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:30:03 | Torbjörn Blom | 2:07:42 | ||
649 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:30:08 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:42:00 | ||
650 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:30:10 | Juha Riepponen | 2:02:02 | ||
651 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:30:22 | Matti Horppu | 1:52:29 | ||
652 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:30:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:10:10 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:30:47 | Ismo Raitanen | 2:02:37 | ||
654 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:30:52 | Vili Virkki | 1:53:15 | ||
655 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:31:02 | Heini Hemminki | 2:05:49 | ||
656 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:31:24 | Jouni Salmela | 2:06:56 | ||
657 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +5:31:26 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:24:40 | ||
658 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:31:40 | Ari Niiranen | 2:03:33 | ||
659 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:31:53 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:46:49 | ||
660 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +5:31:58 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:19:09 | ||
661 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:32:22 | Järvenpää Esa | 1:53:29 | ||
662 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +5:32:45 | Raimonds Bricis | 2:14:57 | ||
663 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:33:11 | Gennady Bogopolski | 1:54:50 | ||
664 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:33:15 | Juha Koppinen | 2:06:03 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:33:25 | Waltter Toiva | 1:51:14 | ||
666 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:33:41 | Arto Tielinen | 1:52:22 | ||
667 | Malax IF (902) | +5:33:46 | Lukas Vesterback | 1:58:39 | ||
668 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:34:17 | Tommi Kemppainen | 2:05:07 | ||
669 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:34:32 | Antero Lappalainen | 2:02:54 | ||
670 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:34:34 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:59:22 | ||
671 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +5:34:38 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 2:24:25 | ||
672 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:35:02 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:56:35 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:35:06 | Marko Nisula | 1:45:00 | ||
674 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +5:35:25 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:22:07 | ||
675 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:35:32 | Ville Simola | 1:45:32 | ||
676 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +5:36:15 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:25:16 | ||
677 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:36:16 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:15:03 | ||
678 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:36:18 | Ari Vänttilä | 1:55:21 | ||
679 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:36:30 | Matti Jakkula | 2:05:19 | ||
680 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:36:39 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:13:32 | ||
681 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:37:01 | Sakari Herrala | 2:16:24 | ||
682 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:37:12 | Tapani Naakka | 1:46:45 | ||
683 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:37:18 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:55:49 | ||
684 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:37:38 | Pasi Lahtinen | 2:06:10 | ||
685 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:37:43 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:06:05 | ||
686 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:37:48 | Jani Leinonen | 1:45:03 | ||
687 | OK West (605) | +5:38:27 | Toomas Tammer | 2:03:49 | ||
688 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +5:39:19 | Roni Lukkarinen | 2:20:15 | ||
689 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +5:40:21 | Teppo Ahonen | 2:05:23 | ||
690 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +5:40:38 | Mikko Suihkonen | 2:10:49 | ||
691 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:40:49 | Ari Lantta | 1:59:07 | ||
692 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:40:59 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:48:09 | ||
693 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:41:42 | Vili Hämäläinen | 2:16:36 | ||
694 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:42:09 | Ville Joskitt | 2:15:26 | ||
695 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:42:16 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:08:58 | ||
696 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:42:44 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 2:01:07 | ||
697 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:42:46 | Outi Seppä | 2:03:48 | ||
698 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:42:56 | Timo Rapeli | 2:16:42 | ||
699 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +5:43:25 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:05:44 | ||
700 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +5:43:31 | Katja Lahtinen | 2:04:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |