Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 12,6 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:13:59Emil Svensk1:10:38
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:12:32
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:09Florian Howald1:12:52
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:41Lucas Basset1:10:22
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:48Max Peter Bejmer1:09:30
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:43Miika Kirmula1:13:22
7FINKoovee (1)+9:01Daniel Hubmann1:11:33
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:04Frédéric Tranchand1:14:35
9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:12Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:14:38
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+16:14Robert Merl1:17:57
11NORHalden SK (4)+19:01Magne Dähli1:11:48
12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:38Eric Börjeskog1:12:41
13NORNTNUI (12)+22:40Audun Heimdal1:13:26
14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:29Mikko Knuuttila1:17:57
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:16:33
16NORFrol IL (17)+26:14Yngve Skogstad1:12:46
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+29:39Rudolfs Zernis1:16:18
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:42Einari Heinaro1:16:07
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:38Arturs Paulins1:19:50
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:21:28
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:48Aki Saari1:19:27
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:27Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:02
23FINNavi (21)+40:40Joonas Ahola1:15:48
24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:42Gustav Bergman1:09:12
25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mänkärlä1:19:54
26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:04Gernot Ymsén1:21:00
27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:22Marek Minar1:19:36
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:32Christoph Meier1:19:01
29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:05Martin Regborn1:12:47
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+47:14Alain Denzler1:22:27
31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:38Joey Hadorn1:13:50
32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+51:08Mårten Boström1:17:56
33FINHiisirasti (29)+51:08Andrei Hramov1:13:20
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:11Christian Böen1:25:04
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:15August Mollén1:24:54
36FINMS Parma (22)+51:19Akseli Ruohola1:13:20
37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+51:23Linus Bohman1:24:46
38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:25Måns Sandgren1:19:44
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+52:58Pascal Buchs1:29:25
40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:52Matt Ogden1:20:29
41SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+54:26Arvid Våg1:28:21
42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:27Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:25:25
43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:41Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:18:24
44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:57Vandas Daniel1:21:30
45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:28Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:08
46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:38Iurii Agafontsev1:29:28
47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:02Filip Jacobsson1:22:56
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:56Alastair Thomas1:28:10
49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:20Joel Morgentahler1:36:53
50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:41Jonas Egger1:19:53
51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:26Topi Hasu1:27:10
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:27:38
53SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:10:50Tobias Noborn1:27:42
54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:23Martin Jansson1:26:32
55NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:24Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:04
56NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:26Markus Holter1:18:35
57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:49Jonas Jern1:23:38
58SWEOK Kolmården (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:03
59SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:18:56Simon Christoffersson1:30:43
60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:57Steinar Kollerud1:29:27
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:19:00Justus Vuori1:31:57
62SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:28:31
63FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:19:20Scott Fraser1:32:17
64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:08Oskari Lepistö1:36:03
65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:21:38
66SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:23:37Timo Suter1:25:10
67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:50Mantas Martinkus1:26:26
68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:50Semen Petrov1:33:22
69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:20Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:01
70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:47Mats Dahlén1:22:52
71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:50Aapo Tonder1:36:25
72SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:33:03Niklas Olsson1:35:44
73SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:34:33Didrik Hall1:44:51
74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:40George Mavchun1:28:31
75SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:30:43
76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:04Tobias Jern1:37:50
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:11Raphael Masliah1:33:14
78SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:46Philip Persson1:32:50
79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:14Stepan Mudrac1:34:13
80SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:42:38Felix Späth1:27:58
81FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:43:05Gianluca Salvioni1:39:13
82DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:44:23Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:09
83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:35Jonas Ressem1:39:15
84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:22Markus Larsson1:42:16
85SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:46:50Johan Bernhard1:40:58
86FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:47:09Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:40:38
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:47:10Pyry Mattila1:30:15
88SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:48:36Ulrik Nordberg1:29:09
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:11Arto Niiranen1:35:29
90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:07Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:16
91FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:10Ben Mitchell1:25:32
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:54:04Mathias Bjugan1:35:36
93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:09Petja Pöyhönen1:31:14
94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:32Ludwig Ljungqvist1:46:47
95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:35Lauri Kleemola1:35:10
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:56:47Balazs Miavecz1:51:23
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:32Eero Markkila1:33:07
98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:33Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:24
99SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+2:01:50Vit Kostejn1:38:33
100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:08Simon Hodler1:38:38
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:44Samuel Vainiomäki1:39:12
102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:48Thomas Ruud1:32:42
103FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+2:03:57Hannu Niemelä1:38:30
104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:32:52
105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:38Guy Sabo-Bar1:39:53
106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:39Mark Purkis1:33:55
107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:12Mattias Millinger1:23:29
108SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+2:07:19Johan Lidström1:33:45
109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:26Emil Andersson1:49:04
110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:15Mikko Tervakangas1:39:06
111SWEGävle OK (103)+2:10:18Jakob Sjöberg1:38:28
112SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:18
113FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:35Aleksi Ilmonen1:46:46
114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:38Anders Johansson1:55:49
115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:52Vili Mustonen1:41:18
116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:53Jaakko Mesiäinen1:46:31
117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:19Nitsan Yasur1:38:04
118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:23Simon Skogman1:48:49
119FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+2:13:56Anton Sulkula1:39:17
120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:59Morgan Karlsson1:39:32
121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:21Andris Kivlenieks1:27:36
122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:18Christian Arnesson1:34:38
123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:31:21
124SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+2:15:56Simon Nilsson1:35:07
125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:56Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:04
126NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:04Henry McNulty1:20:51
127SUICA Rosé (682)+2:17:43Mathias Blaise1:39:02
128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:50Jan Zhanal1:43:14
129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:11
130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:22Jussi Nurminen1:37:08
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:40:21
132FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:21:11Jarkko Saarinen1:27:10
133SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:37Henrik Tosteberg1:49:46
134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:44Elio Bolliger1:36:40
135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:59Aaro Asikainen1:19:44
136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:57Axel Olsson1:28:23
137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:25:00Olli Koivumäki1:43:56
138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:25:05Ilkka Juutilainen1:36:51
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:06Tomas Thor1:37:37
140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:19Hannes Poolamets1:35:10
141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:25Iivo Kotamäki1:32:36
142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:44Viktor Mansner1:34:56
143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:12Miska Tervala1:38:27
144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:49Tomas Kuzminskis1:29:24
145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:56Jan Rusin1:35:56
146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:05Patrick Kronberg1:40:30
147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:54:45
148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:11Evert Leeuws1:31:49
149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:22Saku Asikainen1:49:02
150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:37:02Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:46:37
151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:21Stephen Marx1:38:39
152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:54Aleksi Hellman1:45:57
153SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:37:56Jonas Hälldal1:44:24
154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:09Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:37:35
155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:11Jussi Soini1:47:25
156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:02Carl Magnusson1:46:34
157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:25Andrey Kondratov1:39:30
158SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:41:32Mårten Frendelius1:37:43
159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:37Markus Hjulgren1:41:00
160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:40Erik Helander1:45:10
161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:41:57Jani Nissinen1:37:42
162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:50Timofey Zuzov1:43:02
163NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:52Per Henning Bjerva1:46:56
164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:17Andreas Löfroos1:52:30
165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:42Jan Schmid1:28:57
166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:47Aleksandr Alutin1:42:02
167SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:48:51Nils Edvardsson1:57:50
168SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:48:51Waldemar Andersson1:40:06
169DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:48:53Oscar Sig Tranberg1:45:59
170FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:48:53Timo Torpo1:38:37
171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:54Erik Fernlund1:35:21
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:54Viljo Oripelto1:42:54
173FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:01:50
174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:14Ilian Angeli1:42:56
175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:17Antti Korpi1:47:59
176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:17Dmitrii Zhituhin1:37:28
177SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:51:40Henrik Wickström1:41:52
178SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:52:46Jan Boril1:29:48
179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:19Tomas Boril1:37:59
180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:24Joni Solonen1:40:01
181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:27Jari Välikorpi1:37:59
182SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:35Silvan Ullman1:29:19
183FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:53:44Pasi Tölkkö2:07:06
184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:51Tuomas Outinen1:50:18
185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:28Petteri Lauronen1:41:50
186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:40:42
187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:48:54
188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:55Christian Grotnes2:07:07
189SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:57:25Anders Karlsson1:52:13
190NOREnga (264)+2:57:28Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:11
191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:36Karlis Neimanis1:47:30
192FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:58:20Matti Linna1:53:26
193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:41:35
194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:10
195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:15Michele Caraglio1:25:19
196SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:53Torbjörn Jacobsson1:47:22
197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:02:00Jussi Ernamo1:39:01
198SWEOK Södertörn (106)+3:02:02Alexander Schandl2:16:18
199SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:21Vadym Diachenko1:44:40
200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:23Tero Uusitalo1:55:31
201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:39Markku Isokoski1:50:24
202SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:06:02Tobias Sterchi1:38:28
203SWETäby OK (201)+3:06:47Anton Hänström1:44:00
204NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:54Per Wirehn1:43:30
205FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:07:31Pasi Romppainen1:41:58
206RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:37Dmitriy Krylov1:40:41
207SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:07:38Simon Waller1:43:06
208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:16Terho Lahtinen1:46:19
209FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:30Niko Kauria1:43:09
210SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:10Fredric Johansson1:59:51
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:14Jari Kansonen1:50:32
212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:15Mika Tonder1:54:24
213SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:10Andreas Nikolausson1:47:50
214LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:54Valts Ulmanis1:39:52
215FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:57Esa Vironen2:03:46
216FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:01Petteri Toivanen1:50:05
217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:03Konstantin Nazarov1:47:56
218FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:04Aku Hietaharju1:46:29
219FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:38Jussi Aumo1:48:03
220SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:44Tomas Hallmén1:34:12
221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:52Timo Hongell1:50:59
222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:38Daniel Zwiker1:45:44
223SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:38Jacob Bolin1:51:40
224FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:47Arto Puro-Aho1:44:51
225RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:24Maksim Tsvetkov1:48:47
226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:26Andri Jordi1:33:51
227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:50Topias Uusitalo1:50:43
228FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:41:21
229FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:18:02Juha Lilja1:43:13
230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:39Dag Ausen1:54:23
231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:45Henrik Andersson1:46:53
232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:43Petri Ström1:47:39
233SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:48Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:10
234SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:15Anders Vedin1:41:19
235SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:42Janne Selkälä1:51:15
236SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+3:21:05Marcus Klasenius2:21:37
237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:09Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:20
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:20Marko Ojala1:49:25
239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:04Josef Neumann1:47:09
240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:06:35
241LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:32Kaspars Cerjaks1:46:35
242FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:39Samuli Salmenoja1:28:16
243SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:01Johan Hysden2:20:18
244SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:25:30Magnus Larsson1:49:49
245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:31Morten Bjerga Sundli1:46:49
246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:42Janne Kortelainen1:58:49
247FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:25:50Aki Kauppinen1:49:58
248FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:25:58Markus Järvenpää2:01:36
249ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:26:00Janek Kähr2:01:09
250FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:26:08Mikko Simola1:53:45
251SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:11
252LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:11Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:10
253RUSOmega (196)+3:26:50Sergey Popov1:30:19
254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:15Tero Heinikangas1:46:30
255RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:32Nikolay Rozhin1:29:54
256FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:04
257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:55Edgars Bernans1:47:44
258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:56Llei Viles1:58:59
259FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:14Risto Pasonen1:56:39
260SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:29:25Mattias Johansson1:50:37
261FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:01
262FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:30:26Rami Heikkonen1:58:13
263FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:28Roope Sormunen1:42:38
264RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:43Aleksei Morozov1:35:30
265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:47Janne Heikkinen1:49:06
266FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vänttinen1:52:47
267FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:52Ilkka Nokka1:53:11
268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:06Niilo Lusila1:48:01
269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:48Heikki Pesola1:58:14
270SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:50Victor Sadarangani2:10:50
271FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:20Teemu Juselius2:21:26
272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:07Pavel Sysoev1:57:07
273FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:08Pasi Pyykönen2:08:11
274FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:33:35
275RUSUltra (145)+3:35:28Vlad Verinskii1:45:04
276SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:33Rico Huebscher1:36:03
277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:32Åsmund Steen1:52:36
278SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:36:57Simon Svahn1:54:05
279RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:38Nikolay Panasenko1:41:32
280FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:29Jaakko Leinonen1:57:09
281SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:33Ulf Lindqvist1:45:02
282FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:11Tuomas Grönman1:46:49
283FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:12Lauri Gummerus2:08:25
284FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:19Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:55:46
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:21Mikael Blessborn1:54:51
286FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:31Jani Pekkola1:53:08
287RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:36Oleg Maksimov1:47:12
288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:47Pasi Sarilampi2:03:32
289FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:53Niklas Sarparanta2:03:51
290SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:23Tobias Karlsson1:48:40
291FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:25Atte Honkonen1:43:12
292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:28Matti Virtanen1:48:10
293NORByåsen IL (248)+3:41:31Sigurd Stenvik1:52:49
294FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:32Markus Palokangas1:49:09
295FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:33Jukka Vänttinen1:44:52
296FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:41:35Samuli Heino1:45:31
297SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:48:59
298FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:53:47
299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:38Mikko Hulkkonen2:03:42
300FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:46Sami Louekari1:50:11
301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:59Sami Kälviäinen1:52:44
302FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:46Valtteri Rantala1:56:20
303FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:45:27Taneli Korpinen1:43:44
304FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:28Pasi Lehtonen1:42:47
305GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:28Sam Fielding1:46:10
306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:32Thomas Cederberg1:47:50
307SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:45:57Ove Hedlund2:03:06
308SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:06Fredrik Andersson1:54:10
309FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:46:18Ahti Hynynen1:54:41
310SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:47:17Lisa Andersson1:49:53
311FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:33Lindström Mats1:49:43
312NOREmit (364)+3:47:40Charlotte Watson1:52:27
313FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:47:55Henri Lehtomaa1:51:57
314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:50:02Antti Järvenpää1:44:01
315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:19Darius Mitrikas2:05:24
316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:21Leevi Liukkonen1:58:25
317FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:52:03Oscar Högnabba1:53:36
318FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:06Marko Pitkänen1:46:28
319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:06Juha Laukkanen1:54:20
320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:08Mervi Pesu1:49:50
321FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:10Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:05
322RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:11Denis Murashko1:52:38
323FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:52:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:05
324FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:11:33
325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:36Mikko Lohi1:52:35
326FINNärpes OK (423)+3:53:53Jens Perus1:49:54
327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:53Pauli Mäkelä1:47:47
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:54Tuukka Invenius1:54:37
329SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:53:58Anna Kindlundh1:55:18
330FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:05Jukka Jarva1:52:13
331SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:25Mike Nord2:00:38
332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:45Karsten Kopland1:55:33
333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:15Petri Mourujärvi1:53:34
334FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:02Jonas Wahlberg1:56:37
335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:21Pertti Arola2:06:10
336SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:35Peter Mohn1:46:14
337FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:57:09Jaakko Nyrhinen2:00:36
338ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:35Artur Rauk1:37:26
339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:06Anssi Kokkonen2:04:02
340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:38Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:26
341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:41Kristian Kannus1:52:23
342FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:45Jukka Behm2:26:24
343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:21Antti Ahtiainen2:15:16
344RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:33Gregory Korovkin2:02:19
345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:42Esa Kuoppala1:49:06
346FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:03Kai Holkeri2:03:44
347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:10Martin Blystad2:01:49
348FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:31Heikki Virekunnas1:47:47
349FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:10Ville Mäkelä1:32:31
350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:13Joni Mäki2:14:20
351ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+4:02:16Reigo Teervalt1:41:47
352LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:18Edvardas Scerbavicius1:36:59
353FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:26Timo Kauppila1:59:39
354NORVang OL (451)+4:02:35Sofie Johansson1:46:41
355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:38Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:19
356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:39Jussi Helenius1:53:03
357FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:18:43
358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:02:56Harri Tuliniemi1:51:13
359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:07Jarkko Orjala1:58:59
360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:09Matti Tarkkanen1:54:46
361NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:15August Syrdal Öen2:06:15
362FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:30Lauri Aaltonen2:00:06
363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:30Ben Stansfield1:57:23
364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:38Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:04
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+4:09:45Mikko Truhponen1:52:31
366RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:16Alexey Zuzov2:04:42
367FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+4:10:30Janne Partanen2:09:46
368RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:56Aleksandr Kolpakov1:59:54
369FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:06Harri Järvinen2:08:58
370FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:11:09Jukka Pokela1:39:29
371SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+4:11:54Mårten Olsson2:02:39
372NOROK Moss (570)+4:12:04Donatas Kontautas2:39:24
373SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:06Joel Berring1:46:24
374NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:18Anniken Ranvik1:51:54
375FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:12:22Jaakko Penttinen1:43:23
376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:36Sami Mänty2:03:44
377FINNostars (337)+4:12:55Pekka Juvakka2:00:11
378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:14Kare Visuri1:50:21
379FINNastolan Terä (436)+4:13:15Jussi Anttila1:51:00
380LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:14:04Uldis Klepers1:31:24
381FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:19Matti Aalto1:47:23
382FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:14:28Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:58:29
383FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:14:34Antti Karhunen1:50:36
384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:19Christoffer Mikander2:12:43
385NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:01:51
386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:12Taneli Autio2:18:34
387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:32Olli Himanen2:10:12
388LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:52Gints Trezins1:51:21
389SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:17Axel Nalbin1:45:41
390USAOUSA (421)+4:18:54Michael Michael1:48:17
391FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:06Petri Kiiskinen1:41:57
392SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:39Kristin Hylander1:53:44
393HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:51Benedek Balint1:49:29
394FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:13Sami Tuhkanen2:02:52
395SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:36Mattias Nääs2:15:25
396FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:40Markus Pentti2:04:25
397FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:42Janne Ristolainen2:15:49
398FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:45Jon Majors1:46:42
399FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:21:49Jussi Laimio1:47:45
400RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:53Anton Vernichesko2:11:21
401FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:21:57Jarkko Hiltunen2:03:49
402FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:21:58Sami Finnilä2:06:20
403FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:59Valtteri Niskanen2:23:35
404FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:21:59Sami Nurmi1:57:08
405FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:22:31Alexander Afonin1:39:25
406LATOK Arona (274)+4:23:47Mikus Berzins2:14:33
407FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:24:28Mikko Kurkela1:41:34
408ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:25:30Ragnar Rooba1:54:59
409SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:25:35Ronny Falk2:03:44
410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:25:48Max Ripatti1:55:23
411FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:25:54Ville Laitinen2:14:23
412SUIBussola OK (154)+4:25:55Claude Luescher2:28:38
413SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:26:02Peter Lekberg2:00:46
414FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:26:02Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:09:37
415FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:26:06Erkka Rinne1:45:48
416FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:26:13Mika Tasa2:04:03
417FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:26:17Felix Gottberg1:50:29
418FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:26:21Pasi Laaksonen1:45:44
419SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:27:02Eric Roller1:45:05
420SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+4:27:06Erik Johnsson2:18:34
421LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:27:18Edgars Berzins1:45:09
422FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:27:38Ville Seppälä1:59:00
423FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:27:45Matti Räikkönen2:17:41
424FINPetolintu (496)+4:27:46Onni Valkeapää2:09:49
425FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:27:47Jussi Kallio2:26:20
426FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:27:57Arto Nissinen2:12:11
427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:28:01Erik Berggren1:58:39
428SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+4:28:29Fredrik Sandberg2:14:49
429ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:28:42Tanel Möttus1:46:25
430FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:28:47Tuomo Sevon2:02:50
431FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:28:57Ellu Munukka1:48:20
432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:30:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:41:36
433FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:30:14Julius Rajamäki2:01:33
434FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+4:30:14Tuomo Heikkinen2:35:58
435FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:30:42Janne Häkkinen1:35:04
436FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:30:53Jonne Seppänen1:51:47
437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:31:12Olli Laitala2:02:25
438FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:31:19Janne Vaittinen2:41:50
439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:31:55Mikko Rapo2:13:50
440FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:31:57Tore Björneröd1:36:04
441FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:32:04Juho Leppikorpi1:49:49
442FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:32:17Jaan Rönkkö1:39:16
443FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:32:24Lauri Metsovuori2:20:27
444FINBeach Boys (572)+4:33:03Ville Koskenvuo1:45:21
445FINIntersport (390)+4:33:16Markus Kettunen1:50:00
446FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:33:49Joona Rissanen1:50:06
447FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:34:49Juha Koskinen1:39:33
448SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:35:05Ulrik Imberg1:49:57
449FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:35:09Marko Hoikka2:12:02
450FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:35:10Shaun McDonough2:03:46
451FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:35:23Matias Sippo1:55:11
452LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:35:33Haralds Ulmanis1:51:41
453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:35:54Elsa Näpänkangas2:11:03
454NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:35:55Håvard Kjesbu2:12:58
455FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:36:49Antti Lumme1:52:09
456FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:37:13Milka Reponen1:52:28
457NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:37:15Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:07
458FINKeparDI (699)+4:37:26Antti Kallio2:01:22
459FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:38:08Lasse Ruusinen2:09:22
460FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:38:15Mitri Lerssi2:22:43
461ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:38:22Indrek Lillsoo1:50:18
462FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:38:25Janne Vasenius1:59:03
463NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:38:29Vetle Mathisen2:09:41
464SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:38:53Kostadin A. Novakov2:30:37
465FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:38:57Pertti Syrjälä1:55:41
466SWERånäs OK (400)+4:39:42Jesper Henriksson2:16:51
467NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:39:51Endre Wigaard2:46:17
468FINKorven Honka (327)+4:40:23Tomi Huttunen1:56:18
469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:40:28Kimmo Putkinen2:17:42
470FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:40:36Sami Pirkkala2:28:14
471FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:40:37Brian Kottarainen1:47:40
472FINMurut (399)+4:40:37Ilona Haarlaa1:45:43
473FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:40:38Ville Happonen2:10:37
474RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:40:53Yurii Kashin2:29:58
475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:41:11Paula Havu1:48:10
476FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:41:35Jaakko Helenius1:48:24
477FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:42:09Taneli Laine2:35:36
478FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:42:12Mika Tohmola1:58:59
479FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:42:17Kuisma Joonas2:10:14
480ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:42:28Daniel Vasser2:05:56
481LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:42:41Matiss Arnicans2:10:56
482NORÖk-94 (495)+4:42:48Rolv Anders Systad2:06:54
483FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:43:01Pekka Vesanen1:55:24
484FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:43:42Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:53:32
485FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:43:44Antti Kujala1:56:59
486SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:44:47Henrik Söderman1:59:09
487FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:44:56Riku Eronen1:50:11
488FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:45:08Joonas Hesso1:55:23
489FINViVi Master (528)+4:45:09Markus Nikander1:50:18
490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:45:16Jussi Keränen2:15:11
491FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:45:28Tapio Halme2:13:58
492FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:45:40Jere Rossi1:52:31
493FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:46:04Ville Siukkola1:40:58
494ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:46:14Meelis Merenäkk1:45:36
495SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:47:05Henrik Trolin2:01:03
496FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:47:22Jani Hevonoja2:03:27
497SWEOK Enen (472)+4:47:23Malmström Johan1:59:05
498FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:47:25Pietu Tiainen2:05:28
499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:47:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:23
500ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:47:37Allar Kivil1:55:18
501NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:47:47Åsne Tromborg1:57:29
502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:47:54Jesse Heckrodt1:54:55
503FINOK Jorren (590)+4:47:58Staffan Granholm2:03:51
504FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:48:04Jérome Bouchan1:43:01
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:49:00Sirra Toivonen1:53:38
506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:50:00Jari Takanen1:56:36
507FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:50:04Jere Venäläinen1:58:30
508RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:50:12Aleksandr Zavyalov2:04:42
509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:50:13Harri Yli-Ilkka1:57:19
510FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:50:23Ilari Leppimäki1:55:17
511SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:50:26Björn Lundquist1:46:39
512FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:50:41Juha-Matti Inget1:54:42
513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:50:43Antti Halme1:55:56
514FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:51:20Erno Toroi2:16:40
515SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:51:22Hans Liwång2:05:47
516FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:51:25Peter Söderström1:48:12
517SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:51:41Daniel Rejment2:25:47
518FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:51:43Marjo Taanila1:43:51
519FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:51:45Sergey Frolov1:52:22
520FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:52:07Markus Mononen1:57:28
521SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:52:08Rickard Andersson2:17:28
522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:52:15Toni Tuominen1:55:23
523GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:52:36Graham Patten2:06:59
524SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:52:51Johan Sundin1:58:17
525FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:53:26Ben Wickholm2:22:37
526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:53:53Ilkka Tuominen2:06:59
527FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:54:09Jussi Pirinen2:36:23
528FINHerraseura (411)+4:54:36Panu Paalatie1:56:58
529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:54:49Timo Pietarinen1:55:43
530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:55:07Janne Hyvärinen1:51:15
531FINSettiäijät (886)+4:55:39Andre Bruguiere1:52:34
532FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:55:52Juho Mäkinen1:45:38
533FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:56:41Ville-Petteri Brax1:56:23
534FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:57:00Oskari Suutari1:45:11
535FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:57:15Mika Rahkola1:52:52
536FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:57:16Pekka Ruutikainen1:45:38
537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:57:17Isabel Donner1:52:24
538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:57:23Pasi Isokallio2:02:22
539FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:57:46Tomi Rinne1:58:14
540FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:58:32Matias Nyländen1:53:30
541FINRastitykki (589)+4:59:01Reima Harju1:59:40
542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:59:05Iiro Kuusela2:10:47
543FINSupertalentit (691)+4:59:14Tuomas Niemeläinen1:44:56
544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:59:49Hannu Hyvärinen2:05:52
545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+5:00:36Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:02
546FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+5:01:15Mikko Eloholma1:56:49
547LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+5:01:53Andris Leja2:05:59
548FINHakuliset (540)+5:01:57Pekka Hakulinen1:46:51
549FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:03:06Tero Kaikkonen1:54:07
550FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:03:45Heikki Uusivirta1:52:13
551NORIF Sturla (550)+5:03:48Sigurd Smemo2:46:50
552FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:04:01Heikki Siivari1:44:05
553FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:04:07Jalmari Kortesuo1:52:42
554FINSK Mortis (567)+5:04:09Henri Kaprio2:04:03
555FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:04:17Jukka Hietala2:07:32
556LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+5:04:24Janis Butans2:12:47
557FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:05:04Piira Sami2:16:40
558LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:05:35Simas Dambrauskas1:55:25
559FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:05:51Olli Savolainen2:04:13
560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:06:05Jari Ylänne2:06:40
561BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:06:25Anna Serrallonga1:39:33
562FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:06:39Aki Ylitalo1:40:49
563FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:07:06Markus Parviainen1:51:48
564SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+5:07:40Hugo Frisk1:59:06
565FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+5:07:53Kim Seppänen1:58:08
566FINTyrwään Woima (545)+5:07:57Timo Metsälä2:19:05
567NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:08:09Espen Löe2:39:42
568SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:08:31Martin Beijer2:24:24
569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:08:54Veikko Karjalainen1:59:49
570RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:09:03Sergei Tulenev1:59:22
571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:09:11Risto Huttunen2:09:16
572FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:09:21Robert Amper1:48:21
573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:09:32Antti Lehtineva1:59:53
574FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:09:58Matias Keso1:59:33
575LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:10:11Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:17
576FINPeab (564)+5:10:12Timo Mäkinen2:10:16
577FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+5:10:37Teppo Salmi2:04:46
578FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:10:41Thomas Rehn1:55:50
579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:10:59Jens Struckmann2:17:09
580FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:11:05Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:53:05
581FINOC Puisto (662)+5:11:18Henrik Skyttä2:06:21
582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:11:33Kimmo Hirvonen2:06:45
583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:11:41Juhani Kettunen1:54:24
584FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:11:42Ville Teuronen1:54:40
585FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:12:29Kristian Hakala1:56:26
586FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:12:56Mathias Karlå1:50:19
587FINJoosehukku (529)+5:12:57Juhan Voutilainen2:01:19
588FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:13:10Kimmo Köyvönen2:08:29
589FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:13:34Daniel Lehtonen1:50:22
590NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:13:35Örjan Låg1:58:03
591FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:13:41Vitaly Gusev1:57:29
592ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:14:08Kirti Rebane1:58:37
593SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+5:14:13Mattias Östholm2:48:56
594FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+5:14:24Esko Sirparanta1:58:10
595FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:14:25Tuomo Nieminen2:19:49
596FINAivan Sama (518)+5:14:40Juha Oravainen2:07:41
597FINPullin serkut (577)+5:14:46Kati Pulli1:53:27
598SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+5:15:03Max-Igor Kajanus2:21:48
599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:15:14Mauri Kurppa1:59:16
600FINGasum (664)+5:15:36Niko Jauhiainen2:18:37
601FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:07Tommi Itkonen2:06:12
602FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+5:16:46Antti Palokangas1:50:04
603SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:16:52Roine Andersson1:38:22
604FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+5:17:13Teemu Rantala1:42:33
605FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+5:17:58Pekka Norri1:55:27
606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:18Arsi Veikkolainen2:03:44
607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:43Sami Nenonen2:01:17
608FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:45Heikki Havukainen1:58:06
609FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:46Sami Pietilä1:55:44
610FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+5:18:54Antti Leinonen1:52:17
611FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:02Nino Ahokas2:19:58
612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:22Harri Kaipainen1:56:47
613FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:22Lindbom Jan2:00:20
614SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+5:20:24Erik Widing2:04:33
615FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:07:26
616FINIF Åland (655)+5:20:43Jan Sjuls2:02:35
617FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:35Timo Polari2:22:35
618FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:45Eemeli Kiljunen1:57:31
619FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:20Hanna Siven1:44:04
620FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+5:22:31Niilo Ruotsalainen2:00:24
621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:36Stefano Raus2:02:26
622FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:36Jussi Vanhanen2:13:02
623FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:55:24
624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:39Niko Etula2:00:02
625FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:50Matti Piha1:45:20
626SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:06:47
627FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+5:24:51Vesa Tähtinen2:00:22
628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:53Arttu Munukka2:07:08
629FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:38Leevi Virkkala1:56:17
630NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:44Ådne Skjäveland Jössing2:10:40
631FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajärvi1:58:38
632SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:15Joel Kristiansson1:41:10
633FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:19Santeri Syrjä1:58:08
634FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:41Matti Kangasniemi2:01:22
635FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:42Mikko Numminen1:43:22
636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:56Niclas Eklöw2:34:32
637FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:16:46
638FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:27:55Jani Mäntytörmä1:46:53
639FINFTA (733)+5:27:55Joonas Taipale2:12:16
640LATSurikati (658)+5:28:33Silgals Kalvis2:14:37
641FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:37Jan Lindfors2:21:44
642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:47Antti Hyttinen1:57:39
643FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:28:50Jari Mäkinen2:18:34
644FINeLadies (755)+5:28:55Marja-Liisa Autti2:09:14
645NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Sörensen2:59:41
646FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:28Daniel Backman1:48:58
647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:38Stephan Bernhard2:00:02
648SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:03Torbjörn Blom2:07:42
649FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:08Jyri Uusitalo1:42:00
650FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:10Juha Riepponen2:02:02
651FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:22Matti Horppu1:52:29
652FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:26Jussi Mäkelä2:10:10
653FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:02:37
654FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:52Vili Virkki1:53:15
655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:02Heini Hemminki2:05:49
656FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:24Jouni Salmela2:06:56
657FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:26Jouko Kukkonen2:24:40
658FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:40Ari Niiranen2:03:33
659FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:31:53Ilpo Huolman1:46:49
660FINJuuan Jänne (670)+5:31:58Ville Ovaskainen2:19:09
661FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:22Järvenpää Esa1:53:29
662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:45Raimonds Bricis2:14:57
663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:11Gennady Bogopolski1:54:50
664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:15Juha Koppinen2:06:03
665FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:33:25Waltter Toiva1:51:14
666FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:33:41Arto Tielinen1:52:22
667FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:46Lukas Vesterback1:58:39
668FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:17Tommi Kemppainen2:05:07
669FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:32Antero Lappalainen2:02:54
670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:34Jukka Sjösten1:59:22
671FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+5:34:38Kimmo Heljasvuo2:24:25
672FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:02Ronnie Hyvärinen1:56:35
673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:06Marko Nisula1:45:00
674FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:07
675FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:32Ville Simola1:45:32
676FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+5:36:15Lauri Mäkinen2:25:16
677FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:16Pauli Kainiemi2:15:03
678FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:18Ari Vänttilä1:55:21
679FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:30Matti Jakkula2:05:19
680FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:39Anssi Kärkkäinen2:13:32
681FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:16:24
682FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:37:12Tapani Naakka1:46:45
683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:18Tero Kähtävä1:55:49
684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:38Pasi Lahtinen2:06:10
685FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:37:43Otto Kumpulainen2:06:05
686FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:37:48Jani Leinonen1:45:03
687ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:03:49
688FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:19Roni Lukkarinen2:20:15
689FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+5:40:21Teppo Ahonen2:05:23
690FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:38Mikko Suihkonen2:10:49
691FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:49Ari Lantta1:59:07
692FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:59Riku Kankkunen1:48:09
693FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:42Vili Hämäläinen2:16:36
694FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:09Ville Joskitt2:15:26
695FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:16Ville Ruotsalainen2:08:58
696FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:44Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:07
697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:46Outi Seppä2:03:48
698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:42:56Timo Rapeli2:16:42
699FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:43:25Simeon Hyyppä2:05:44
700FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:31Katja Lahtinen2:04:46
701FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:43:36Jussi Ojala1:55:33
702FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:31Tuomas Johansson1:43:40
703FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:35Jani Rouvali2:12:53
704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:36Saku Puumala2:07:04
705FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:45Lauri Jylänki1:51:39
706FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:45:11Antti Korpi2:05:49
707FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:27Eetu Lakanen1:41:39
708FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:37Leo Tolvanen2:13:14
709FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:46:00Pekka Teivaanmäki1:44:46
710FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:00
711FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:28Toni Lindroos2:00:27
712FINSukK 83 (757)+5:47:06Jere Gröhn2:05:48
713FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:41Niko Hautala1:54:09
714GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:56Yasha Chechik1:54:36
715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:17Pietari Vuorensola2:12:43
716FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:29Henri Jelonen1:46:34
717FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:30Jouko Järnefelt1:45:01
718POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:31Pawel Moszkowicz1:46:35
719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:51Petri Vanninen2:04:44
720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:04Ari Karjalainen2:07:01
721FINNabla (1044)+5:49:06Joonas Hohkuri1:55:47
722FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:17Hannu Manninen2:12:54
723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:54Örjan Ahnoff2:12:36
724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:20Henrika Backlund2:19:09
725FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:30Ville Kinnunen1:57:38
726FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:50Olli Österman1:52:45
727FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:51:57Kaisa Halme2:59:19
728RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:16Sergey Taymanov2:42:05
729GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:20Fannybaws Mcboatface1:28:24
730FINEKI (1162)+5:52:22Ilkka Tawast2:06:25
731FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:52:36Juha Korkiasaari2:12:39
732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:39Jukka Viero1:51:51
733FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:48Juha Rinne2:01:34
734FINNavi 6 (687)+5:52:59Juho Siikilä1:51:23
735FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:06Seppo Varmavuo2:33:08
736FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:17Sampsa Tiainen2:06:50
737FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:25Harri Hietamäki2:00:06
738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:29Ville Männistö2:15:42
739FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:54:01Markus Tylli1:59:57
740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:15Juho Leiniö2:12:40
741FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:54:30Sami Valjakka2:25:26
742FINFuturice (968)+5:54:49Petri Nikkanen1:58:09
743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:55Lindblom Magnus2:12:50
744FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:08Matti Kilpi1:50:23
745FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:33Mika Helander2:09:08
746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:35Mikko Lensu2:24:01
747FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:55:50Leif Strandberg2:17:16
748NORVerdal OK (356)+5:55:54Inge Hafstad2:55:16
749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:03Ville Hukkanen2:17:52
750FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:27Markus Haakana2:06:39
751FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:28Niilo Helkama2:12:19
752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:44Jaakko Ranta1:45:42
753FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:01Jari Leppimäki1:58:15
754FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:05Esko Pensas2:00:25
755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:06Jouko Väisänen1:57:17
756FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:10Rauli Raitolampi2:19:45
757SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:17Niklas Frisk2:29:37
758FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:22Otto Saaranto2:08:52
759FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:57:54Risto Haverinen1:56:11
760FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:57:59Mikko Paavola2:04:09
761NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:17Jon Erik Kvarme2:12:51
762FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:58:53Eetu Hirvonen1:50:08
763FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:21Joel Ahola2:41:46
764FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:57:59
765FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:31Patrik Levlin2:00:45
766FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:21Ari Jalli2:28:55
767FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:26Sami Vähänen1:34:53
768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:33Tatu Paavilainen2:44:01
769NOROK Sköynar (995)+6:00:44Hallvar Hallan2:34:53
770FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:35Anders Brink2:17:06
771SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:02:57Jonn Boman2:37:40
772FINSAL (785)+6:03:01Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:12
773FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:05Panu Kuittinen1:52:40
774FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:09Roope Tuori2:02:15
775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:43Arturs Graube2:05:16
776FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:05Jarmo Kailio2:20:07
777FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:20Jani Mikkonen2:01:24
778FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:23Tuomas Mäkinen2:03:54
779FINTäsmis-Team (896)+6:04:29Joni Mustonen1:45:41
780FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:56Martti Palokangas2:17:53
781SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:05:02Martina Welen1:46:29
782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mäkinen2:24:13
783FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+6:05:33Virta Jallu1:34:22
784FINTamrock (869)+6:05:34Esa Rantala2:19:24
785FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:04Johan Uusimäki2:18:27
786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:09Teemu Hourula2:04:41
787FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:14Tomi Maksimainen1:55:22
788FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:26Jonas Furubacka2:19:53
789SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:49Anton Pettersson2:53:17
790FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:08
791FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:20Mikael Gull2:01:06
792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:35Toni Karsikas2:06:50
793FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+6:07:56Juha Niemenmaa2:07:15
794SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:03Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:09
795FINEpilän Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:52:20
796FINHönöt SK (900)+6:08:38Mikko Mäenpää2:22:02
797FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:49Marko Pekurinen1:54:16
798FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:38Carl-Johan Wasström1:43:59
799FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:38Kari Väätäinen1:57:38
800FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:41Veikko Reiniö1:59:25
801FINTurun Visat (826)+6:09:53Anssi Tervonen2:10:53
802FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:06Joni Kinnunen2:24:12
803FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:24Jari Määttä2:35:48
804FINRässi-Rasti (770)+6:10:40Tuukka Tuomela2:07:54
805FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:07Timo Lemmetty2:24:40
806FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:26Jani Willman2:12:14
807FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:43Jyrki Kaunismäki2:09:17
808SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:14Fredrikas Girls 72:17:05
809SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:46Filip Barkestedt2:22:38
810FINJudica (917)+6:12:49Juuso Ouli2:26:22
811FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:00Artur Haavisto2:03:49
812FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:09Jaakko Laine1:36:00
813FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:16Jaakko Leppänen1:59:10
814FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:49:35
815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:02Venla Tiljander2:56:32
816FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:12Joonas Järvelä2:12:45
817SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:32Joel Andersson2:23:49
818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:24Mirva Hilander2:13:55
819FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:28Ville Siekkinen2:29:54
820FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:47Mikko Kiiski2:05:53
821FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:56Tuomo Poutiainen2:04:45
822FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:59Maiju Nurmela1:46:42
823FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:03Mika Määttä2:14:04
824FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:10Tapani Mäkinen2:00:49
825FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:40Timo Ahvenainen1:36:16
826FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:10Antti Jokinen2:13:12
827FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:24Petteri Muola2:02:23
828FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:55:30
829FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+6:17:42Timo Koivisto2:24:55
830FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+6:17:50Ari Puranen2:53:17
831FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:06Tapio Niemi2:23:58
832LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:08Arnis Klavins2:02:12
833FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:25Tomi Lehtola2:03:52
834FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:46Juuso Hakala2:04:06
835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:00Niko Latva1:51:42
836FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:50:33
837FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:39Markku Vainikka1:55:43
838FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+6:20:40Jaakko Roponen2:05:37
839FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:42Juuso Väisänen2:09:01
840FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:02Ville Kauppi2:15:16
841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:58Ville Villman2:13:54
842FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:07Kari Jalava2:15:14
843FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:07Essi Väisänen1:53:09
844FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:13
845FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+6:22:28Ketonen Tuomas2:06:26
846SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+6:22:46Jacob Svensson2:00:26
847FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:52Heikki Nurmela1:49:45
848ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:13Jakob Naagel1:54:13
849FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:29Ari Koskela2:21:48
850ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:32Tauno Murakas2:24:27
851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:33Lauri Klinga1:55:32
852FINInnOK (786)+6:23:42Jussi Toivonen1:55:49
853FINEDX (1049)+6:23:54Rami Heikkilä2:07:27
854FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:55Niko Koskela1:39:19
855FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+6:24:09Arttu Vesterinen2:00:22
856FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:54Henri Turtiainen2:04:43
857FINKone-Yijälä (743)+6:25:12Joonas Leppä2:43:09
858LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:22Ansis Actins1:41:37
859FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:56:21
860GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:25:57Stefan Nordström2:14:43
861FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:05Vesa Hakala2:19:00
862SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:06Rikard Borg2:20:43
863FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:15Mirka Haataja2:24:35
864FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:30Mikael Anttonen2:17:09
865FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:43Petteri Suominen2:08:05
866FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:46Ismo Lahtinen2:33:58
867FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:27:47Kimmo Eronen2:17:25
868FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Pätäri2:41:24
869FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:18
870FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+6:28:49Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:04
871FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:28:57Pauli Syrjälä2:36:02
872FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:25Seppo Salmela2:14:05
873FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:34Ville Ahvonen1:45:23
874FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:38Ville Reinikainen1:57:53
875FINRaTro (954)+6:29:42Jaakko Rissanen1:39:21
876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:44Juha Kultima2:17:05
877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:44Esa Kangasmäki2:15:07
878FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+6:29:46Sampsa Laakso2:02:09
879SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+6:29:52Jonas Bergenfur2:20:09
880FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+6:30:27Juha Ekola2:14:57
881SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:28 Vacant|2:29:05
882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:33Heikki Kultala1:46:34
883FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:33Masa Keskitalo1:45:37
884FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+6:30:35Marko Lilja2:14:06
885SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+6:30:37Christer Arksand2:02:33
886FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:47Ahti Romo2:19:52
887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:07Markus Lindqvist2:07:08
888FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:23Ritva Partanen2:27:11
889FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:47Tiitus Unhola2:13:28
890FINVänkypannu (1151)+6:32:10Teemu Partio2:08:28
891FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:18Matti Putkiranta2:08:28
892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:34Olli Laaksonen2:20:55
893FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:45Jari Mikkonen2:25:13
894FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:51Samu Kylmälä2:28:14
895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:51Sami Muhonen2:35:24
896FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:17Antti Turkia2:12:27
897FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+6:34:30Valtteri Vuolle2:12:42
898FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:30Mikko Knuutila2:35:37
899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:32Jari Ahto1:53:26
900FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+6:34:32Iiro Suppula2:16:49
901FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:03Jussi Pakola2:33:45
902FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+6:35:09Ville Savilampi2:05:19
903FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+6:35:26Tomi Hakala2:06:41
904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:29Markus Malmelin2:08:10
905FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+6:35:48Jimi Nenonen2:17:11
906FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:35:51Tuomas Piha2:18:08
907FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:52Vesa Lainpelto2:24:25
908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:36:52Jarmo Kinos2:22:11
909FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:36:59Timo Paatola2:04:02
910FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:05
911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:10Tero Ruokolainen1:51:13
912NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:18Ole Johan Bråthen3:02:57
913FINVTT (1356)+6:37:57Jussi Mutanen2:07:13
914FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:17Jaakko Oikemus2:47:01
915FINTornator (907)+6:38:26Aleksi Vanninen2:35:08
916FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:39Pertti Koskela1:45:55
917FINOP (1214)+6:38:42Harri Saxlund2:20:01
918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:46Otto Eerola2:15:17
919FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:09Sauli Partti2:10:44
920FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:30Maarit Särkilahti2:35:04
921FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:18
922FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:24:53
923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:12:48
924ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:19Evely Kaasiku1:45:20
925FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:22Jarno Paavola2:05:49
926FINArk United (575)+6:40:55Ingo Pfeifer1:51:45
927NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:41:39Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:23:46
928FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+6:41:50Matti Hokkanen2:02:28
929FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:41:56Jarmo Hyyppä2:04:49
930FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:06Hannu Heinelo2:35:17
931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:13Anton Ukkola2:05:38
932FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:23Jonne Maunu1:57:56
933FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:34Teemu Vuorenpää2:08:21
934FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:40Leevi Koskenniemi2:10:43
935FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:42:42Magnus Nygård1:58:38
936FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+6:42:52Kaasalainen Kare2:06:08
937FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:19Mosa Paja2:09:05
938FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:45Tatu Huovila2:19:30
939FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:54Juho Jutila2:04:44
940FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:05Matti Aula2:20:45
941FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:44:06Ville Kuusela2:23:53
942ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:18Arvo Raja2:24:55
943SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:37Johan Kügler2:32:13
944ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:44:54Marcos Eduardo1:59:29
945FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:44:56Janne Hannola2:21:29
946FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:14Jussi Heimovirta2:26:15
947FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:37Kimmo Viitanen2:43:36
948FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:45:45Istvan Pölösti1:59:47
949FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:54Harri Korkka1:55:27
950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:03Esa Ryynänen2:52:39
951FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:18Mikko Reitti1:50:36
952FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:29Ossi Ikonen3:04:27
953FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:45Tuomas Virtanen2:05:48
954FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:46:50Ilari Sundberg2:25:54
955FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:12Teuvo Koskinen2:05:27
956FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:15Jukka Mehtälä2:22:28
957FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:23Suvituuli Asikainen1:54:57
958FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:44Hanna Lyyra2:20:15
959FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:42Jari Myllynen1:58:03
960FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:54Janne Heino2:03:50
961NORÖstmarka OK (960)+6:48:55Ramberg Inge2:35:02
962FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:57Ilkka Kivikko1:58:28
963FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:39Sören Svenlin2:12:38
964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:49:56Simo Järvelä2:24:05
965SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+6:49:57Erik Österberg2:37:03
966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:27Antti Väistö2:06:06
967RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:39Andrei Zolotykh2:46:56
968FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:42Ville Varala1:30:18
969FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:44Lauri Toivonen2:34:34
970FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:50:52Pekka Peltoranta2:18:00
971FINSweco (1240)+6:51:00Pekka Wärri2:22:34
972FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+6:51:25Joonas Naumanen2:18:30
973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:36Renne Tergujeff2:15:04
974FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:41Tobias Martin2:05:39
975FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:21Jussi Pesonen2:16:51
976FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:53:25
977FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:39Humanitas-seura 71:59:46
978FINHernemäen Porina (717)+6:52:47Timo Sihvonen2:43:33
979FINMaasillat (1261)+6:52:48Lauri Maasilta2:43:59
980FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:49Matias Karvinen2:20:26
981SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:08Martin Kvarnström2:34:44
982FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:40Hannes Pasanen2:04:11
983FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:56Tero Salonen1:53:35
984FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:54:01Antti Kaipia2:17:05
985FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:38Seppo Ojansivu2:09:42
986FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:45Juha Korhonen2:00:24
987FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:47Mikko Heino2:10:39
988FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:50Marko Isoaho2:17:54
989FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:10Mika Tiihonen2:24:30
990FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:17Edward Paro2:02:42
991FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:45:44
992FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:42Aarni Joensuu2:06:21
993FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:50Mikko Kahlos2:10:14
994FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:55:56Harri Koski1:58:01
995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:01Markku Laivanen2:19:17
996FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:56:02Sara Karvonen1:51:39
997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:12Mika Mukkala2:47:05
998FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:36Matti Jorva1:58:06
999FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:42Mika Lievonen2:20:21
1000FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:43Joonas Sakki2:24:26
1001FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:56:45Pyry Kauttu2:15:05
1002FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:12Jukka Auvinen1:52:21
1003FINKonserni (749)+6:57:42Mikael Ahonen2:58:24
1004FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:57:48Juho Suni2:33:06
1005FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:57:52Hannu Kohvakka2:57:18
1006FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:57:54Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:03
1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:59Margus Lehtme2:12:09
1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:02Juho Montonen2:33:52
1009FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:19Sanna Ylikylä2:01:17
1010FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:20Tapani Niskanen2:13:46
1011FINDroit (1123)+6:58:21Erkka Hautamäki2:44:14
1012FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:30Jorma Piirainen2:08:35
1013FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:05:21
1014FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:44Niko Kinnunen2:29:38
1015FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jääskeläinen Ville2:58:30
1016FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:03Jouni Monto2:34:58
1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:16Johannes Kumpukoski2:32:43
1018FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:16Tuomo Torniainen2:07:30
1019FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:38Anssi Grekula2:37:31
1020FINMetos (1055)+7:01:49Antti Myllys2:07:44
1021FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:10Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:02
1022FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:29Timo Tuominen2:09:06
1023FINEräs seura (906)+7:02:43Jari-Pekka Rantala2:14:17
1024FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:08Henri Munukka2:24:51
1025FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:24Matti Laukka2:14:59
1026FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:36Matti Raitoharju2:26:31
1027FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:03:41Rainer Räbb2:26:33
1028FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:49Mikael Haikka2:17:07
1029FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:03:53Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:20:35
1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:55Antti Laitinen1:52:21
1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:08Juha Leikko2:14:58
1032FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:14Petri Hammar2:36:46
1033FINKops (1292)+7:04:23Janne Kyrönviita2:18:30
1034FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+7:04:53Hannu Keskitalo2:18:00
1035FINSolita (965)+7:05:12Tommi Rantanen2:12:22
1036FINDigita (1019)+7:05:13Mika Hirviniemi2:28:38
1037FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:22Leo Ikonen2:28:01
1038FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:27Riku Levälehto1:55:28
1039FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:35Eero Viitikko2:05:50
1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:38Jarkko Nevalainen2:17:20
1041FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:14Arne Sågfors2:07:24
1042SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:27Bengt Olsson2:41:28
1043FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:06:29Ilkka Matikka2:53:47
1044FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:31Teemu Joensuu2:01:53
1045FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:39Pyry Willman2:14:35
1046FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:07:55Aleksei Hamppu2:33:44
1047FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:57Antti Pajukivi1:52:10
1048FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:00Ossi Valtonen2:24:11
1049FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:31Ville-Mikko Ojala2:20:12
1050FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:40Maija Holopainen2:24:20
1051FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:08:56Heikki Peltonen2:11:08
1052FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:06Lauri Hyvönen2:22:26
1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:17Pekka Laasonen2:44:47
1054FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:19Jussi Immonen2:09:58
1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:28Aarno Alanko2:05:14
1056SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:20Petter Lind2:01:28
1057FINFennia (1823)+7:10:25Harri Pärssinen2:24:06
1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:28Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:34:51
1059FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:40Juhani Pohjala1:38:20
1060FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:40Eetu Hyyppä2:01:44
1061FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+7:10:53Petri Kairinen2:21:10
1062FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:09:51
1063FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:27Olli Takalammi2:13:54
1064FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:39Kari Huhta2:24:47
1065FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:40Juha Peltonen2:34:46
1066FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:42Sami Ahonen2:25:53
1067FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:11Sampo Rahko1:47:20
1068DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:41Lauri Kurri2:24:38
1069FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:52David Griffin2:07:07
1070FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:26Mika Parjanen2:09:11
1071FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:48Jesse Kroos2:28:34
1072FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:15:08Aki Ajalin2:13:00
1073FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:15:46Jarmo Siivari3:41:55
1074FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:15:47Petteri Lintunen2:12:47
1075FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+7:16:38Piia Randell2:12:48
1076FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:17:04Lauri Pyrhönen2:18:01
1077FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:31Ilpo Pentinpuro2:37:31
1078SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:42Tony Dalebrand2:32:28
1079FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:45Juho Pellinen2:59:03
1080FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:12:24
1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:48Sami Naatula2:02:10
1082FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:15Hannu Kangas1:58:28
1083FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:21Matti Kimonen2:19:18
1084FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:52:37
1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:56:16
1086FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:18:54Jukka Vuorinen2:53:47
1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:17Amilia Björklund1:44:02
1088FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:45Hanna Salmi2:39:49
1089FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:47Antti Merisalo1:58:11
1090FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+7:19:47Juho Lehtoviita2:06:00
1091FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:48Eija Keski-Säntti2:06:02
1092FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:57Timo Järvinen2:33:41
1093FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkilä2:04:14
1094FINKilon Kipinät (932)+7:20:17Antti Kuivanen2:24:01
1095FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:17Mikko Sorrela2:33:54
1096FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+7:20:30Ville Pekala2:34:55
1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:40Tuukka Niinimäki2:24:24
1098FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+7:20:40Jere Luukkanen3:01:54
1099FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:20:46Seppo Ikäheimo2:26:30
1100FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:01Matias Hilska2:09:14
1101FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:21:11Hannu Pienimäki2:53:49
1102FINPörssi ry (1097)+7:21:39Jaska Vepsäläinen2:24:04
1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:21:52Kari Elovaara2:14:43
1104FINFennovoima (1075)+7:21:57Harri Lipiäinen2:43:02
1105FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+7:22:12Kasperi Jääskeläinen2:07:15
1106FINMacGregor (828)+7:22:37Pasi Hokkanen2:37:45
1107FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:22:38Mika Jurvakainen2:17:13
1108FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:23:00Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:02
1109SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:23:08Joakim Berg Redtzer1:51:29
1110FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+7:23:26Riikka Lankinen2:54:30
1111FINTieto (1218)+7:23:30Lasse Kaihlavirta2:14:13
1112FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+7:23:49Marko Myller2:29:12
1113FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:23:59Petri Stranden2:21:37
1114FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+7:24:11Tapio Heikinheimo1:55:54
1115FINPYVMM (976)+7:24:15Jukka Nurmi2:24:52
1116FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:24:26Harri Pasanen2:33:38
1117FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+7:24:36Jussi Lampinen2:15:21
1118FINExme (1732)+7:24:47Johanna Leino2:06:23
1119RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:25:01ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:34:49
1120FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:25:02Mikko Kero2:17:56
1121FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+7:25:14Kari Mastokangas2:40:07
1122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:25:17Sami Blomqvist1:56:37
1123FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:25:34Jussi Nokelainen1:58:12
1124FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:25:53Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:11
1125FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+7:26:03Lauri Kajanoja2:10:51
1126FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:26:04Pekka Helkiö2:08:25
1127FINGofore (1916)+7:26:47Tuomas Kareinen2:04:08
1128FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+7:26:54Arttu-Pekka Alaperä2:26:52
1129FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:27:06Antti Pihlajamaa2:24:43
1130FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:27:16Jussi Häkkinen2:22:32
1131FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:27:24Samu Halme2:24:35
1132FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+7:27:34Jukka Nikkari2:37:20
1133FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:27:43Tero Savolainen2:28:59
1134FINTARAKI (1709)+7:27:48Konsta Ylinen2:04:42
1135FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+7:28:14Kolehmainen Pekka2:01:15
1136FINOutotec (1119)+7:28:30Marko Lahtinen2:41:44
1137FINOff Course (1344)+7:28:33Jan Hiekkaranta2:09:46
1138FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:29:31Hanna Uusikartano2:37:32
1139FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:29:43Jukka Suojanen2:48:00
1140FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:29:46Uolevi Nurmi1:58:00
1141FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+7:29:54Simo Vilhunen2:32:17
1142FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:29:54Teemu Toivonen1:46:32
1143FINMPK Häme (1706)+7:30:26Vili Mattila2:26:36
1144FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:30:30Pyry Tapio2:54:04
1145FINRaula Team (1110)+7:30:35Raine Rimpilä2:40:34
1146FINIK Örnen (815)+7:30:40Jussi Mäkinen2:18:21
1147FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:30:53Juha Kuusisto2:24:14
1148FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:31:03Hannu Korpi1:59:12
1149FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+7:31:18Marko Andstén2:37:45
1150FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:31:23Mikko Torro2:19:08
1151FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:32:07Juha Leppänen2:46:04
1152FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:32:12Essi Hjelm1:48:11
1153FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:32:34Mikko Vaittinen2:05:19
1154FINWSP (1215)+7:32:53Tony Kataja2:16:48
1155FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:32:54Roland Hästö2:47:25
1156FINKöntit (1176)+7:32:59Tommy Nordström2:32:30
1157FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:33:36Väinö Kurkaa2:29:38
1158FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:33:44Katariina Manni2:25:30
1159FINKompassibois (1495)+7:33:52Lari Peltoniemi2:28:41
1160FINRasti/C (1160)+7:34:17Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:12
1161FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+7:34:34Arto Jalonen2:25:52
1162FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:35:01Joel Siikanen2:15:17
1163FINEränaali (865)+7:35:03Laura Petäjämäki1:57:06
1164FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:35:11Mika Nieminen1:59:44
1165FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:35:18Vesa Nikkilä2:27:01
1166FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:35:20Dan Söderlund2:25:17
1167FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:35:32Jiri Kopra2:08:07
1168FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:35:59Jari Ruokonen2:24:48
1169FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:36:14Tommi Laari2:42:37
1170FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+7:36:27Hannu Johto2:33:06
1171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:36:37Veli-Matti Nieminen2:19:02
1172FINNorra (1811)+7:36:40Ville Kauppila2:25:15
1173FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:36:42Markku Utriainen2:36:31
1174FINSurut (1678)+7:36:49Lauri Kimpimäki2:27:28
1175FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:36:56Tuomas Oksanen2:17:13
1176FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:37:08Sakari Jarva2:07:35
1177FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:37:13Matti Hiltunen2:15:02
1178FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+7:37:16Heikki Vilhonen2:34:17
1179FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:37:20Anna Alanen2:33:38
1180FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:37:51Elias Tolvanen2:28:27
1181FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:38:03Sami Oksanen2:22:04
1182FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:38:13Toni Saikkonen2:23:54
1183FINKananpojat (1101)+7:38:16Tony Hellstedt2:22:09
1184FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:39:28Erkki Vihriälä2:13:52
1185FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:40:31Jouni Korhonen2:23:52
1186FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:40:32Mika Penttilä2:41:39
1187FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:40:44Juha Leinonen2:54:34
1188FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:41:31Valtteri Lainio1:56:21
1189FINTT226 (689)+7:41:45Marko Myllymäki2:20:27
1190FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:42:21Tuomas Lunttila2:33:04
1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:42:39Kalle Vehkalahti2:18:53
1192FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:42:51Ville Kauppi2:14:06
1193FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:42:53Lassi Koivukangas2:28:02
1194FINAtria (1052)+7:43:42Mauno Lemettinen2:47:10
1195FINYksintein (1105)+7:43:46Hannu Niemi2:42:03
1196FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:44:00Miikka Olin2:28:56
1197FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:44:18Mika Kilpeläinen2:20:38
1198FINKaslink (1131)+7:44:21Ari Majander2:54:10
1199FINThinkers (1129)+7:44:39Olli Makkonen2:05:55
1200FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:45:01Jani Remahl2:53:59
1201FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:45:30Jouni Haatainen2:10:38
1202FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:45:39Matti Virkki2:22:14
1203FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:46:02Jyri Lehot2:19:52
1204FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:46:08Mika Kalliomaa2:35:29
1205FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+7:46:19Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:09
1206FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:46:29Doc Ruohonen2:03:33
1207FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:46:29Heikki Sundell2:25:47
1208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:46:35Vitaly Klimenko2:35:07
1209FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:46:55Lasse Roiha2:14:03
1210FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:47:45Artturi Niittynen2:00:29
1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:47:59Mikko Soini2:28:45
1212FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:48:10Jorma Kauppila2:02:17
1213FINmroom (1333)+7:48:21Salonen Heidi1:58:11
1214FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:48:26Visa Sippu2:26:13
1215FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+7:48:53Kari Wuolijoki2:43:26
1216FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:49:17Calle Eskola3:03:46
1217FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:50:39Timo Makkonen2:33:13
1218FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:50:51Tomas Ray2:03:58
1219FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:51:33Hannu Sihvonen2:42:28
1220FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:51:57Kari Porkka2:48:42
1221FINKorona (1207)+7:51:57Hannu Pulakka2:13:52
1222FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:52:06Joonas Likander2:35:11
1223FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+7:52:54Olli Koski2:54:03
1224FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:53:06Ari Nurminen2:34:47
1225FINValio TM (1532)+7:53:12Mikael Wathén2:37:18
1226FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:53:50Matias Alarotu2:54:22
1227FINSK Uranus (951)+7:54:35Eero Moilanen2:24:15
1228FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+7:54:35Erkki Hautaniemi2:46:29
1229FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:54:47Juuso Heiskanen2:17:06
1230FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:55:08Tommi Rintala2:25:32
1231FINSEPI (1726)+7:55:52Mikko Järvi2:18:22
1232FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:56:06Arimatias Raitio2:53:03
1233FINABB SK (1436)+7:56:12Heikki Pollari2:56:09
1234FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:56:35Sampo Liusjärvi2:53:31
1235FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:56:46Petri Pulkkinen2:53:44
1236FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:56:49Esa Saksola2:34:38
1237FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:57:08Janne Keisanen1:59:43
1238FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+7:57:58Elina Kamppi2:59:12
1239FINAjolinja (996)+7:58:28Vesa Tanskanen2:55:45
1240FINHRUP (1014)+7:58:31Toni Selin2:19:04
1241FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:58:45Joonas Kristo2:12:57
1242FINÅF (1412)+7:58:56Arto Heikkinen2:23:53
1243FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:59:45Tuomas Myllynen2:15:04
1244FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+8:00:25Otto Koskinen2:12:59
1245FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+8:00:28Tuomo Waltari2:26:55
1246FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+8:00:50Oskari Ålgars2:18:16
1247FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+8:00:53Risto Niinimäki2:02:15
1248FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+8:01:00Mika Pohjonen2:07:00
1249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+8:01:21Kristiina Lampinen2:47:43
1250FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+8:01:23Laura Leppälä2:19:16
1251FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+8:01:53Juha Kleemola2:33:10
1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+8:02:04Jouni Aarikka2:41:49
1253FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+8:02:19Kai Lepistö2:58:55
1254FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+8:02:31Helinä Turtinen2:12:28
1255FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+8:02:37Sami Anttonen2:12:55
1256FINLumme Energia (1469)+8:02:54Pertti Kosunen2:50:45
1257FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+8:03:38Henry Holm2:17:07
1258FINVesikämmenet (1271)+8:04:03Juuso Högblom2:05:51
1259FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+8:04:28Teemu Salminen3:15:27
1260FINLostBoys (1286)+8:05:08Marko Karjalainen2:05:51
1261FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+8:05:51Tuomas Sorsa2:21:24
1262IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+8:06:12Dermot OSullivan2:56:34
1263FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+8:06:32Tuomas Taimiaho2:52:30
1264FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+8:06:37Vesa Harjula2:12:55
1265FINStronger Together (1245)+8:07:16Jussi Tienhaara2:34:40
1266FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+8:07:17Petteri Peltola2:16:38
1267FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+8:07:22Jari Hartikainen2:33:46
1268FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+8:07:33Petri Myllymäki2:16:17
1269FINLateksii (1594)+8:07:50Essi Rautasalo2:08:38
1270FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+8:07:58Rantapelkonen Seela3:17:15
1271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+8:08:02Romain Figuire2:15:02
1272FINRastisudit (1428)+8:08:41Mikko Kotiranta2:14:15
1273FINTurengin RC (1017)+8:08:49ESA MERILÄINEN2:25:31
1274FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+8:08:53Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:07:33
1275FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+8:08:58Mikko Mattila2:13:04
1276FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+8:09:01Juuso Nurminen2:17:06
1277FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+8:09:17Timo Kaskinen2:53:28
1278FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:09:27Kai Puuseppä1:44:04
1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+8:09:33Ennimaria Järventausta2:28:18
1280FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+8:09:47Ville Hiltunen2:17:11
1281FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+8:09:58Jussi Matilainen2:08:57
1282FINOulun Reipas (1177)+8:10:30Pasi Heikkinen2:15:00
1283FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+8:11:00Jussi Rauhala2:28:30
1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+8:11:11Ilkka Tynkkynen2:43:20
1285FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+8:11:25Erik Clement2:09:29
1286FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+8:12:18Kalle Pirinen2:28:47
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+8:12:40Katri Lindroos2:28:41
1288FINSpede Rasti (1467)+8:12:56Mikko Yrjölä2:26:30
1289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+8:13:45Jukka Rantala2:46:35
1290FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+8:14:08Matti Immonen2:43:15
1291FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+8:14:35Miro Saari2:29:02
1292FINJäreä (1545)+8:14:56Jyrki Widenius2:15:19
1293FINSitowise (1220)+8:15:04Eemeli Erkkilä2:28:00
1294FINMenestyspojat (1265)+8:15:37Petri Tikka2:06:29
1295FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:15:51Tapio Hyttinen2:02:16
1296FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+8:16:07Tuomas Lumikari2:26:01
1297FINFujitsu (807)+8:16:19Sami Virta2:13:47
1298FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:17:04Joona Penttilä2:26:32
1299FINKotipojat (1103)+8:17:13Sebastian Knight1:58:36
1300FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+8:18:15Marikki Nygård1:58:33
1301FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:19:04Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:55:21
1302FINMC Jymypallo (762)+8:19:31Timo Viento3:43:07
1303FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+8:20:13Kai Grönlund2:59:04
1304FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:20:25Juho Timonen3:04:09
1305FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:20:28Anna-Leena Talasterä2:26:25
1306FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+8:20:34Tuomo Kauppinen1:55:14
1307FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+8:20:51Matias Suonpää2:29:07
1308FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:21:07Jarno Laitinen2:59:12
1309FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:21:31Teemu Inkilä2:14:40
1310FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:21:59Tapio Rintala2:24:22
1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:22:02Petteri Niemi2:26:11
1312FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+8:22:15Marko Alin2:19:21
1313FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:24:41Mikko Mäkinen3:53:31
1314FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+8:24:45Ola Samuelsson2:59:33
1315FINRasti-Perniö (781)+8:25:18Ari Pukki2:23:44
1316FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:25:39Markku Mäkelä1:55:56
1317FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+8:26:45Risto Uuttu2:22:26
1318FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:27:38Ilkka Iisakka2:22:16
1319FINRealtimers (1693)+8:27:43Eero Ryytty2:07:30
1320FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:27:49Alpo Sällinen2:40:16
1321FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:27:54Pertti Erkkilä2:05:17
1322FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:28:25Sannika Michelsson3:42:03
1323FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:30:07Esa Leppäniemi2:33:43
1324FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:31:04Hannu Backman2:59:30
1325FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:31:09Pekka Holopainen3:16:24
1326FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+8:31:19Aaro Kangasniemi2:39:39
1327FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:31:24Heikki Pykäri2:46:31
1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:31:31David Farkas2:06:28
1329FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:31:32Tomi Dewes2:43:45
1330FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:32:20Jarkko Uitto2:41:40
1331FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:33:00Miika Kaatrasalo2:17:32
1332FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:33:49Teemu Backman2:10:45
1333FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:33:56Antti Myllärinen1:50:15
1334FINEksymä 360 (1535)+8:33:57Arttu Kleemola3:04:47
1335FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:34:15Juuso Kiviranta2:03:47
1336FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:34:57Ilkka Leppänen1:59:29
1337FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+8:36:22Eemeli Lounela2:42:32
1338FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:36:39Eetu Koljonen2:23:45
1339FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:37:20Tero Vähäsöyrinki3:11:40
1340FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:37:23Johannes Turunen1:40:59
1341FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:38:08Jussi Sipilä2:42:56
1342FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:39:07Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:16:51
1343FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:39:19Harri Välijärvi2:53:59
1344FINNälkähaukat (1856)+8:39:37Markus Manninen2:34:06
1345FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:39:59Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:10
1346FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:40:33Atte Mönkäre2:12:18
1347FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+8:40:39Iina Laitinen2:27:33
1348FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:41:13Tomi Siromaa2:10:49
1349FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:41:34Jouni Heikkilä2:43:52
1350FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:41:41Ilmari Mäntysaari2:43:58
1351FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:41:46Eino Heinonen2:07:21
1352FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:41:47Antti Karjalainen2:08:51
1353FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:42:15Henri Vähä-Ypyä1:57:39
1354FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:42:48Juhani Pekkala2:49:33
1355FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+8:42:51Mia Haavsto2:28:05
1356FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+8:43:05Mikko Komsi2:53:50
1357FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+8:43:19Pekka Montell2:59:27
1358FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:44:23Jani Elo2:26:23
1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:45:26Hannu Väätäinen3:05:43
1360FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:45:27Salla Autti2:41:43
1361FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:46:47Joni Tanskanen2:43:38
1362FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+8:47:06Elias Herva2:24:32
1363FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:47:27Antti Lammi1:51:39
1364FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:47:32Sakari Hirn2:00:21
1365FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+8:48:56Jouko Lappalainen2:14:43
1366FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:49:37Erno Korsimo2:03:27
1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:50:13Harri Kinnunen4:13:24
1368FINSK K3 (1499)+8:50:51Juuso Enjala1:56:21
1369FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:50:56Henri Nieminen2:10:09
1370FINSemantum (1475)+8:52:25Marko Luukkainen2:59:17
1371FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:52:51Henrik Karling2:40:07
1372FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:53:08Pyry Rinkinen2:23:55
1373SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:54:44Ola Johannesson2:58:38
1374FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:55:36Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:05
1375FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:56:27Tommi Sahila2:22:38
1376FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:56:40Jukka Taimisto3:47:16
1377FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+8:57:01Riku Tiusanen2:26:48
1378FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:57:43Antti Härkönen2:21:59
1379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:59:07Imants Caklis3:03:26
1380FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:59:25Mikko Eronen2:54:11
1381FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:59:53Antti Rossi2:17:21
1382FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+9:00:06Janne Sutinen2:09:31
1383FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+9:00:09Juha Rajamäki2:26:03
1384FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+9:02:40Timo Lehtovirta2:20:44
1385FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+9:03:30Teijo Sirniö2:44:03
1386FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+9:04:26Petteri Merikallio2:24:31
1387FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:04:45Tapio Viiri2:20:02
1388LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:05:06Anita Liepina2:26:04
1389FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:05:19Jari Liukkonen2:26:10
1390FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:05:59Matias Pousi2:26:36
1391FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:06:30Miika Huikkola3:07:39
1392FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:06:40Keijo Pulkkinen2:23:47
1393FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:07:12Tapio Jokinen2:23:51
1394FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:09:17Verneri Suhonen1:51:12
1395FINHatarasti (1936)+9:09:46Santeri Leskinen2:26:01
1396FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:11:22Juha Laakso2:26:34
1397FINBasware (1630)+9:11:29Jyrki Tunnela2:41:27
1398FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:11:39Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:20
1399FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:12:33Teemu Myllykangas2:19:10
1400FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+9:12:40Arto Pitkämö2:28:03
1401FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:13:29Jussi Virnala1:54:12
1402FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+9:14:49Teemu Uusitalo2:35:31
1403FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:15:18Otso Mäkelä2:09:04
1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:15:52Esa Kotilainen2:46:23
1405FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+9:17:01Mika Junnila2:19:21
1406FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:17:02Paul Kuhalampi2:07:40
1407FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:17:18Sami Pyylampi2:10:15
1408FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:18:32Tommi Tiira2:10:08
1409FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:18:36Sakari Innanen2:49:26
1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:19:10Jouni Salojärvi2:46:33
1411GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:20:03Petteri Hovi3:56:48
1412FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:21:02Jari Hovikorpi2:34:55
1413FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:21:29Pasi Isoniemi2:24:50
1414FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:21:49Janne Kantanen1:54:03
1415FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:22:08Viljami Hoffrén2:13:50
1416FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+9:22:26Jari Hakala2:24:02
1417FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:22:58Juha Ranta2:14:01
1418FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:23:05Waltteri Leskinen2:43:39
1419FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+9:23:15Pirkka Tukeva2:06:46
1420FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+9:23:28Paavo Taipale2:24:07
1421FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+9:23:31Janne Kiiliäinen2:34:41
1422FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+9:23:59Keijo Karhukorpi2:44:21
1423FINEtte Löydä (1530)+9:24:15Jussi Villikka2:58:12
1424FINCSC (1519)+9:25:02Markus Sillanpää2:08:54
1425FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:25:16Oiva Jyryläinen1:39:28
1426FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+9:25:31Susan Humppi3:03:39
1427FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+9:25:35Simo Nieminen3:08:37
1428FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+9:26:02Arto Kivikangas2:26:42
1429FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:26:17Tiina Uotila2:47:03
1430FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:26:18Karolina Kivimäki3:05:25
1431FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:29:11Mikko Sten2:33:40
1432FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:29:20Laura Koivusalo2:26:28
1433FINKohta löytyy (1418)+9:30:25Tommi Ojala3:17:33
1434FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:31:10Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:14
1435FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+9:31:34Keijo Outinen3:01:45
1436FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:31:40Tuomo Schwela2:13:49
1437FINNääsCSA (1751)+9:31:48Marko Ruuti2:16:38
1438FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:32:01Juho Laurila2:42:12
1439FINPatria Land (1205)+9:32:46Aku Korhonen3:12:59
1440FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:33:13Elina Syrjälahti2:34:39
1441FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+9:33:16Mikael Viitala2:26:29
1442FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:33:54Matti Mäkinen2:25:13
1443FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:34:10Keijo Lakkinen2:29:44
1444FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:34:58Arttu Volanto2:21:17
1445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:36:08Jouko Turunen2:43:34
1446FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+9:37:54Tiina Pyttynen2:39:59
1447FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:38:09Harri Niemi2:13:52
1448FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:41:15Joni Alatalo2:46:57
1449FINRejlers (1159)+9:42:22Ari Matilainen3:12:56
1450FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:42:38Pekka Pihlaja1:56:07
1451FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+9:42:50Merja Enroos2:36:40
1452FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:42:50Pasi Kiviranta3:06:37
1453FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+9:43:17Risto Raittila3:06:39
1454FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+9:44:27Otto Juusela2:24:22
1455FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:45:28Mikko Koskinen2:05:32
1456FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:45:42Miikka Haapa-aho2:39:59
1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:45:57Eemeli Saarelma2:35:02
1458FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:46:01Anssu Ranta-aho2:41:40
1459FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:48:13Miko Jaakkola3:04:09
1460FINMoVo (1942)+9:48:40Markus Ritala1:58:05
1461FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:49:20Iiro Halonen2:12:55
1462FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:49:29Mikko Lindroth2:50:28
1463FINsalparasti (1057)+9:51:54Petteri Haapamäki3:13:08
1464FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:52:12Hanna Hemminki2:23:52
1465FINHyvä yri (1812)+9:52:13Senna Lehtonen3:12:58
1466FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:52:25Tomi Malmström2:44:10
1467FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:53:09Tomi Laaksonen2:57:22
1468FINTelko (1898)+9:53:11Kirik Klimenko2:46:27
1469FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:53:18Sami Oinonen2:00:00
1470FINWIO Team (1541)+9:53:21Tapio Siik2:41:31
1471FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+9:53:43Antti Kuhasalo2:36:51
1472FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:53:46Mikko Nousiainen2:22:15
1473FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:54:40Mika Suihko2:28:13
1474FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:55:17Aleksi Färdig2:42:42
1475FINStormin Teräs (819)+9:57:15Perttu Liukkonen2:47:07
1476FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:57:16Saara Keränen3:17:38
1477FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:57:44Antti Pilke2:56:31
1478FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:59:32Antti Ristimäki2:37:43
1479FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:59:34Juho Latvala2:21:38
1480FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+10:00:22Petri Lauttia2:34:57
1481FINRistin Miehet (1152)+10:00:31Pekka Jauhiainen2:53:31
1482FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+10:00:31Jaakko Helminen2:42:40
1483FINSEW Service (1972)+10:01:49Toni Anttonen2:56:39
1484FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+10:02:34Marja Heiliö2:09:12
1485FINKanKi (1591)+10:02:50Saku Lehti2:42:49
1486FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+10:03:18Marika Pakarinen2:15:06
1487FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:03:54Ilkka Kujamäki2:04:38
1488FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+10:04:14Hannu Merikoski4:12:35
1489FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+10:05:56Tuomo Wirman2:22:29
1490FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:06:24Saku Kankaanpää2:04:51
1491FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:06:48Pekka Reijonen2:35:34
1492FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:07:47Jani Riihinen2:25:55
1493FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+10:07:59Jan Boman2:51:29
1494FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+10:08:09Timo Väre2:19:25
1495FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:08:44Samuli Suokko2:07:23
1496FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:09:08Veli-pekka Korhonen2:59:34
1497FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+10:10:04Mikko Lahti2:24:48
1498FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:10:38Harri Karjala2:34:41
1499FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+10:11:38Perttu Mikkola2:42:05
1500FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:12:11Cecilia Borgman2:52:53
1501FININUS (1279)+10:13:57Juri Kuokkanen2:19:29
1502FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:14:07Jouni Hakala2:25:37
1503FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:14:29Petri Seeste2:44:03
1504FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:15:25Toni Pihkaniska2:17:31
1505FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:15:39Nina Into3:12:48
1506FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:16:16Timo Mykkänen2:26:05
1507FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+10:16:20Petri Vuori2:32:13
1508FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:16:48Jussi Koski2:46:30
1509FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:17:24Leena Noromaa2:41:50
1510FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:17:53Kirsi Vesterinen2:35:51
1511FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:18:52Juha Salmenperä3:02:44
1512FINCastorIT (1507)+10:20:41Jaakko Wähäsilta2:19:20
1513FINOlen tässä (1795)+10:23:09Konsta Huhtala2:41:32
1514FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:23:21Marko Lamminsalo1:59:11
1515FINKluri (1737)+10:23:59Kimmo Lahti2:32:47
1516FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:24:50Marko Luomanaho2:54:14
1517FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:25:27Pasi Kokko2:33:52
1518FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:26:15Nico Simolin2:33:47
1519FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:27:31Jarmo Salonen2:33:42
1520FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+10:27:47Jarmo Hattunen2:32:29
1521FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:31:11Sami Vihonen2:43:26
1522FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:32:22Janne Poikselkä2:12:31
1523FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:32:27Ahti Rossi2:47:02
1524FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:33:32Arttu Ollikkala2:53:37
1525FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+10:36:16Markku Ronnila2:57:38
1526FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:37:38Jouni Kainulainen2:24:30
1527FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:39:10Samu Jussila2:20:10
1528FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:39:50Jukka Brusila2:56:46
1529FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:41:00Mikko Asiala2:52:53
1530FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+10:42:17Jorma Roine2:59:05
1531FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:42:36Niko Sundell2:43:57
1532FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:42:57Sari Nurmela1:53:47
1533FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:43:59Niclas Wickström2:53:04
1534FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:44:51Joonas Telkkä2:39:47
1535FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:48:04Simo Korpela2:46:53
1536FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:48:15Ville Lindberg2:50:40
1537FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:49:43Fanny Syrjänen4:25:19
1538FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:49:50Jyri Pitkänen2:48:44
1539FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:49:54Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:12:39
1540FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:54:56Mika Nurminen3:02:12
1541FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:56:32Juho Kröger3:03:38
1542FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:57:20Matti Kallio2:22:03
1543FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:57:25Hanna Ylitalo2:46:31
1544FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:58:34Pia Ahlfors2:43:36
1545FINNitor (1718)+11:00:27Filipp Zimin2:20:40
1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+11:02:16Mikko Mäkipää2:19:57
1547FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+11:02:27Tomi Tamlander2:19:28
1548FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+11:05:15Markus Hirvonen3:01:18
1549FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:05:46Taneli Kemppainen2:09:49
1550FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:07:50Oscar Johansson2:07:56
1551FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+11:08:03Minna Hurskainen2:57:11
1552FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+11:09:46Juho Ihalainen2:05:13
1553FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+11:10:19Matti Tiitola2:35:00
1554FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:11:22Esa Mäkipää3:05:11
1555FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:11:45Petri Hiltunen2:41:47
1556FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:13:50Timo Anttila2:22:12
1557FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:15:50Harley Bergroth2:53:52
1558FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:18:07Tomi Mäkeläinen3:17:35
1559FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:19:25Pasi Säpyskä4:18:39
1560FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:20:16Ismo Aaltonen4:13:04
1561FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:24:46Jukka Maijala2:42:48
1562FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:25:07Jani Räihä2:41:30
1563FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:25:19Kimmo Rajavuori2:41:47
1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:25:20Arvo Askola2:59:23
1565FINGrundium (1829)+11:26:14Heikki Jantunen3:03:55
1566FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:26:44Marja Rantanen2:35:22
1567FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:27:05Seppo Korhonen2:46:58
1568FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:31:47Jukka Peltonen4:58:36
1569FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:31:54Juha Ohrankämmen2:35:09
1570FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+11:33:50Laura Pyykkö2:56:41
1571FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+11:38:56Anu Mehtonen2:55:16
1572FINMetsään menee (1641)+11:39:01Tuomas Tuuli2:12:22
1573FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:39:26Miikka Valtonen2:17:07
1574FINKlenkat (1843)+11:43:34Peurala Tuomo3:01:21
1575FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:49:13Ilkka Autio3:12:42
1576FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:54:21Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:12:40
1577FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:55:22Atte Vaden2:18:25
1578FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:57:30Roope Niemelä2:48:41
1579FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+12:01:12Heikki Kujanpää3:02:33
1580FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+12:03:45Otto Tengman2:17:39
1581FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+12:04:07Anselmi Valasmo2:33:54
1582FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+12:10:51Kirsi Sipilä2:12:50
1583FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+12:12:40Heikki Iitti2:43:54
1584FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:12:57Tapio Antikainen2:12:26
1585FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:14:56Jiri Stanglica2:50:34
1586FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:15:18Akseli Torppa3:05:37
1587FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:15:48Tapani Puumalainen2:58:59
1588FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:25:09Olli Syvärinen2:34:45
1589FINMatrix (1508)+12:27:44Joonas Turunen2:22:28
1590FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:33:43Marjo Kaisanlahti3:05:30
1591FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:34:06Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:41:35
1592FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:34:34Joni Holopainen2:35:30
1593FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:34:37Tammela Kaj3:13:01
1594FINHattikW (1610)+12:34:43Antti Peltotalo2:19:19
1595FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:36:51Jarmo Toivonen3:02:14
1596FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:37:02Tapio Patanen2:44:19
1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:37:44Aleksi Murtojärvi3:15:20
1598FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:40:19Antti Punkari4:12:34
1599FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:44:33Johan Rosqvist2:45:42
1600FINVierestäohi (1503)+12:46:21Pekka Patrikka3:12:59
1601FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:50:24Leena Sulonen3:56:51
1602FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:56:05Juuso Partanen2:43:32
1603FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:57:00Mikko Rantala2:58:29
1604FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+13:01:20Mika Ruokonen2:53:55
1605FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+13:08:54Vesa Uusitalo3:15:32
1606FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:11:42Tuomas Valmari3:05:34
1607FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:17:41Juha Vanhatalo2:50:45
1608FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:22:02Aapeli Tourunen2:43:55
1609FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:22:57Perttu Pöntinen2:17:45
1610FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:24:38Nivala Markus2:26:54
1611FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:26:35Tomipekka Lehtonen3:02:32
1612FINConcrasti (1946)+13:30:48Ville-Pekka Valve3:12:33
1613FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:32:21Ari-Pekka Arponen3:04:37
1614FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:33:08Arto Kuivalainen3:04:04
1615FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:33:54Teijo Kujala2:35:12
1616FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+13:36:08Juha Manu2:28:51
1617FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+13:45:57Jari Hokkanen2:53:47
1618FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:48:07Sanna Laakso2:43:19
1619FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:50:15Miikka Seppälä4:12:36
1620FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:52:41Sami Ritolahti2:44:02
1621FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:56:25Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:05:18
1622FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:58:01Timo Mielonen3:02:18
1623FINSK SK (1622)+14:09:58Arto Niemi3:04:34
1624FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:21:41Pilvi Drews2:53:10
1625FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+14:26:16Risto Lauhanen3:56:59
1626FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:36:31Ermo Inkeroinen4:11:58
1627FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:36:48Antti Arela3:10:59
1628FINBiopsi (1952)+14:39:05Mimosa Peltokangas2:34:53
1629FINMärempi rasti (1777)+14:40:55Julia Repo2:28:19
1630FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:43:08Risto Leinonen2:43:33
1631FINMPY (1582)+14:43:36Kalle Reunanen2:28:59
1632FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:08:41Markku Asola2:46:08
1633FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:26:54Tommi Järvelä3:15:46
1634FINCurious Al (1601)+15:31:58Plop Cristian4:58:26
1635FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+15:48:27Tommi Salin4:59:41
1636FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+16:06:50Kristian Kattelmäki2:46:29
1637FINJarnat (1644)+16:20:00Hannu Peltola2:20:11
1638FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:58:34Tiina Routamaa2:47:00
1639FINHökkäilijät (1634)+18:02:30Konsta Wjuga2:55:24
1640FINEläMys (1799)+20:47:17Unto Tyyskänen6:11:26