Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Lopputulokset

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >

(5,8+5,6+7,2+7,8)

122Fredrikstad SKNOR2:45:17
1 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs38:4512.
2 Marie Olaussen35:364.1:14:213.
3 Marianne Andersen43:151.1:57:372.
4 Kamilla Olaussen47:405.2:45:171.
219IFK GöteborgSWE2:48:58
1 Miri Thrane Ödum38:348.
2 Kirsi Nurmi34:042.1:12:381.
3 Elin Månsson44:183.1:56:571.
4 Sara Hagström52:0036.2:48:582.
323Tampereen PyrintöFIN2:49:18
1 Lotta Karhola42:1778.
2 Simona Aebersold32:451.1:15:036.
3 Saila Kinni46:056.2:01:083.
4 Venla Harju48:107.2:49:183.
45Alfta ÖSA OKSWE2:51:48
1 Galina Vinogradova38:5417.
2 Josefine Heikka36:3815.1:15:338.
3 Irina Nyberg48:0015.2:03:334.
4 Natalia Gemperle48:148.2:51:484.
577Nydalens SKNOR2:51:53
1 Siri Ulvestad39:1924.
2 Tone Bergerud Lye39:4654.1:19:0535.
3 Silje Ekroll Jahren45:315.2:04:377.
4 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg47:162.2:51:535.
615Halden SKNOR2:52:13
1 Sabine Hauswirth36:261.
2 Kine Hallan Steiwer41:1477.1:17:4024.
3 Elena Roos47:0510.2:04:458.
4 Marika Teini47:273.2:52:136.
712SK PohjantähtiFIN2:53:38
1 Anna Haataja44:33110.
2 Heini Wennman35:476.1:20:2039.
3 Sofia Haajanen44:454.2:05:0610.
4 Sari Anttonen48:3110.2:53:387.
89IGTISALTU2:53:41
1 Gabija Razaityte40:4744.
2 Sandra Pauzaite37:4523.1:18:3230.
3 Sandra Grosberga47:1711.2:05:5014.
4 Tatiana Ryabkina47:516.2:53:418.
951OK KåreSWE2:53:47
1 Jenny Eriksson39:2126.
2 Martina Ruch38:5241.1:18:1328.
3 Kajsa Risby47:049.2:05:1812.
4 Lisa Risby48:299.2:53:479.
1041Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN2:53:54
1 Laura Ramstein40:5045.
2 Lotta Kirvesmies36:1112.1:17:0215.
3 Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:1323.2:06:1518.
4 Minna Kauppi47:394.2:53:5410.
113MS ParmaFIN2:54:17
1 Anastasia Rudnaya38:4914.
2 Anni Heikkonen35:538.1:14:424.
3 Tiia Istolahti50:0731.2:04:499.
4 Maija Sianoja49:2714.2:54:1711.
127KooveeFIN2:54:46
1 Kaasiku Evely39:0922.
2 Hulkkonen Johanna38:0432.1:17:1317.
3 Niittynen Miia48:0516.2:05:1813.
4 Mironova Svetlana49:2714.2:54:4612.
131Stora Tuna OKSWE2:54:48
1 Tilda Östberg47:25193.
2 Magdalena Olsson37:0319.1:24:2879.
3 Julia Jakob44:072.2:08:3628.
4 Tove Alexandersson46:121.2:54:4813.
1426LynxFIN2:54:54
1 Sara Karvonen39:3730.
2 Sanni Norrbacka39:1747.1:18:5433.
3 Karoliina Sundberg46:218.2:05:1511.
4 Aino Mänkärlä49:3819.2:54:5414.
1544Pargas IFFIN2:55:08
1 Yvonne Gunell38:5518.
2 Ida-Marie Cederberg38:3035.1:17:2520.
3 Alexandra Enlund46:097.2:03:345.
4 Amy Nymalm51:3331.2:55:0815.
1624Paimion RastiFIN2:55:25
1 Ina Westerlund39:3028.
2 Inga Dambe35:133.1:14:435.
3 Saara Norrgran49:4427.2:04:286.
4 Aleksandra Hornik50:5723.2:55:2516.
1725IFK Lidingö SOKSWE2:57:01
1 Helena Karlsson38:4211.
2 Ausrine Kutkaite35:375.1:14:202.
3 Emma Bjessmo53:0762.2:07:2724.
4 Anna Bachman49:3418.2:57:0117.
1829Halden SK 2NOR2:59:00
1 Jo Shepherd39:2025.
2 Lizzie Ingham41:1678.1:20:3642.
3 Eveliina Hirvonen47:2112.2:07:5726.
4 Ida Marie Näss Björgul51:0224.2:59:0018.
1914RastikarhutFIN2:59:01
1 Suvi Ylikylä40:1137.
2 Tuija Kuusela37:0620.1:17:1818.
3 Elli Peltomäki49:5830.2:07:1623.
4 Mira Kaskinen51:4533.2:59:0119.
2031IFK Göteborg 2SWE2:59:05
1 Victoria H Björnstad38:336.
2 Camilla Engstrand36:3916.1:15:127.
3 Isia Basset51:4244.2:06:5522.
4 Ingjerd Myhre52:0938.2:59:0520.
2150Pan-KristianstadSWE2:59:07
1 Dorothea Müller39:0821.
2 Nelly Carlsson37:5528.1:17:0316.
3 Elin Carlsson50:5239.2:07:5525.
4 Lena Eliasson-Lööf51:1126.2:59:0721.
224Järla OrienteringSWE2:59:12
1 Sara Sjökvist38:3610.
2 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén38:5240.1:17:2821.
3 Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:3035.2:07:5827.
4 Sofie Bachmann51:1328.2:59:1222.
23446Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE2:59:38
1 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson38:5819.
2 Magdalena Cermakova38:3637.1:17:3422.
3 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson49:1222.2:06:4621.
4 Vendula Horcickova52:5142.2:59:3823.
2496Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:00:27
1 Inka Nurminen40:0334.
2 Hilla Pitkänen37:4624.1:17:5027.
3 Mikaela Karjalainen53:4067.2:11:3040.
4 Merja Rantanen48:5611.3:00:2724.
2513HiisirastiFIN3:00:32
1 Anna Dvodianskaia39:5333.
2 Päivi Autio40:4968.1:20:4343.
3 Daria Borisova50:4538.2:11:2839.
4 Natalia Efimova49:0312.3:00:3225.
2611IFK Moras OKSWE3:00:33
1 Anastasia Trubkina42:3484.
2 Isabel Salen38:0131.1:20:3541.
3 Paula Gross48:1617.2:08:5230.
4 Denisa Kosova51:4132.3:00:3326.
2720HiidenkiertäjätFIN3:00:41
1 Annika Rihma41:1855.
2 Laura Parjanne37:4624.1:19:0534.
3 Yulia Novikova50:2334.2:09:2932.
4 Jenny Patana51:1227.3:00:4127.
2867Espoon SuuntaFIN3:00:46
1 Ida Haapala38:337.
2 Hanne Hilo37:4826.1:16:2110.
3 Melina Lahdenperä49:4728.2:06:0915.
4 Maria Määttänen54:3750.3:00:4628.
2955Linköpings OKSWE3:00:49
1 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius39:1023.
2 Anika Gassner38:3738.1:17:4826.
3 Carina Polzer51:3843.2:09:2631.
4 Alva Olsson51:2229.3:00:4929.
3069IFK Göteborg 3SWE3:01:09
1 Deborah Stadler40:4643.
2 Elin Pettersson36:3614.1:17:2219.
3 Sina Tommer48:5320.2:06:1619.
4 Emmi Jokela54:5352.3:01:0930.
3132Kalevan RastiFIN3:01:46
1 Silja Tarvonen38:294.
2 Grace Molloy38:3036.1:17:0014.
3 Siiri Silvennoinen53:1864.2:10:1836.
4 Silja Kauppinen51:2730.3:01:4631.
3249IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE3:01:50
1 Louise Beech41:2759.
2 Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson36:089.1:17:3523.
3 Gabriella Gustafsson52:0347.2:09:3833.
4 Isa Envall52:1139.3:01:5032.
3366Tullinge SKSWE3:02:29
1 Anna Ställberg40:5147.
2 Sofia Lönnkvist36:0810.1:17:0013.
3 Rebecka Heinrup49:4125.2:06:4120.
4 Johanna Lönnkvist55:4761.3:02:2933.
342Göteborg Majorna OKSWE3:04:23
1 Amanda Hansson40:2941.
2 Runa Fremstad36:1111.1:16:4111.
3 Kristine Berglia52:0348.2:08:4429.
4 Lisa Holer55:3859.3:04:2334.
3559Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:04:47
1 Anni-Maija Fincke37:472.
2 Ilona Tikkakoski40:5169.1:18:3931.
3 Lotta Eerola47:3513.2:06:1417.
4 Milla Lohikainen58:3283.3:04:4735.
3618OK TisarenSWE3:04:59
1 Josefin Tjernlund41:1854.
2 Lovisa Persson40:5370.1:22:1147.
3 Ellinor Tjernlund53:4068.2:15:5254.
4 Lilian Forsgren49:0613.3:04:5936.
3785Ärla IFSWE3:05:02
1 Julia Davidsson42:4488.
2 Linn Bränneby40:0457.1:22:4954.
3 Lisa Andersson52:4058.2:15:3052.
4 Susen Lösch49:3216.3:05:0237.
3817NTNUINOR3:05:45
1 Malin Sandstad44:57118.
2 Karen Oline Kolstad37:5930.1:22:5657.
3 Tilla Farnes Hennun52:4660.2:15:4253.
4 Ingrid Lundanes50:0221.3:05:4538.
3942Eksjö SOKSWE3:05:49
1 Klara Axelsson42:1577.
2 Gabriella Bergander41:3984.1:23:5573.
3 Fanny Sundblad52:1952.2:16:1556.
4 Sanna Fasth49:3417.3:05:4939.
40106Alfta ÖSA OK 2SWE3:05:50
1 Ekaterina Ryazanova41:5771.
2 Ylva Kindlundh41:5589.1:23:5372.
3 Sara Eskilsson48:2318.2:12:1641.
4 Katarina Svahn53:3347.3:05:5040.
4156IL TyrvingNOR3:05:51
1 Kristine Fjeldbo41:4770.
2 Ida A Tiltnes40:5873.1:22:4653.
3 Marion Aebi51:5445.2:14:4147.
4 Maren Jansson Haverstad51:1025.3:05:5141.
4246OK OrionSWE3:07:15
1 Ebba Berglin47:21189.
2 Ida Öbro37:4927.1:25:1184.
3 Hanna Wiesniewska50:0833.2:15:2051.
4 Tilda Johansson51:5435.3:07:1542.
4338Koovee 2FIN3:07:20
1 Ukskoski Karoliina38:315.
2 Taanila Marjo38:2534.1:16:5612.
3 Vike Laura54:1978.2:11:1538.
4 Uotila Ulrika56:0565.3:07:2043.
446Ol NorskaSUI3:07:26
1 Anja Probst42:2983.
2 Valérie Aebischer37:5729.1:20:2640.
3 Siri Nyfeler56:36104.2:17:0360.
4 Sarina Jenzer50:2222.3:07:2644.
45111IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE3:07:41
1 Linnea Claesdotter45:17125.
2 Niina Hulkkonen37:1821.1:22:3550.
3 Katrin Müller50:0732.2:12:4344.
4 Alice Hugosson54:5753.3:07:4145.
46107Sundsvalls OKSWE3:07:59
1 Frida Vikström40:3142.
2 Hanna Kjellin42:41101.1:23:1262.
3 Hanna Hugosson49:2824.2:12:4043.
4 Stina Nordin55:1854.3:07:5946.
4773Järla Orientering 2SWE3:08:04
1 Petrina Costermans39:3129.
2 Elsa Jansson38:1433.1:17:4625.
3 Stina Haraldsson52:0649.2:09:5235.
4 Dominique Bucher58:1178.3:08:0447.
4833Domnarvets GoIFSWE3:08:27
1 Jess Halliday42:2982.
2 Annika Östman40:2762.1:22:5758.
3 Elin Dahlin52:0046.2:14:5849.
4 Emma Johansson53:2945.3:08:2748.
4939IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE3:08:56
1 Adela Indrakova41:3665.
2 Veronika Kalinina36:5417.1:18:3029.
3 Zsofia Sarközy54:4982.2:13:2045.
4 Synnöve Bråten55:3557.3:08:5649.
5030Suunta JyväskyläFIN3:09:06
1 Veera Klemettinen39:0520.
2 Elisa Viholainen39:4051.1:18:4532.
3 Barbora Chaloupska51:0640.2:09:5234.
4 Kaisa Klemettinen59:1490.3:09:0650.
5116OK LinneSWE3:10:03
1 Johanna Trummer41:1956.
2 Hedwig Haas46:59196.1:28:19110.
3 Hilda Forsgren49:5629.2:18:1565.
4 Johanna Öberg51:4734.3:10:0351.
5240Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:10:06
1 Piia Latva-Kiskola45:58143.
2 Hanna Raitanen41:5086.1:27:48103.
3 Suvi Heittola52:3956.2:20:2777.
4 Megan Carter-Davies49:3920.3:10:0652.
5327Lillomarka OLNOR3:10:11
1 Kristina Yakubkina39:2827.
2 Maria Rörvik Haver44:54131.1:24:2377.
3 Anina Brunner53:1263.2:17:3661.
4 Charlotte Watson52:3540.3:10:1153.
54125Halden SK 3NOR3:10:18
1 Ida Kristiansson41:3564.
2 Bodil Helgerud41:1680.1:22:5255.
3 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:4226.2:12:3442.
4 Eva Jurenikova57:4374.3:10:1854.
5528OK SödertörnSWE3:12:28
1 Tilde Backlund41:0049.
2 Annick Maister40:2661.1:21:2644.
3 Hanna Lagerberg56:57110.2:18:2466.
4 Catherine Taylor54:0449.3:12:2855.
5679Nord WestRUS3:12:45
1 Daria Panchenko44:37112.
2 Zlata Malysheva42:0491.1:26:4192.
3 Daria Krasilnikova52:0751.2:18:4968.
4 Tatyana Bevza53:5648.3:12:4556.
5747Black Sea OKRUS3:12:49
1 Manya Zasimovskaya48:06212.
2 Anna Derzavina39:4552.1:27:52104.
3 Natasha Giklova48:2619.2:16:1858.
4 Irina Lazareva56:3068.3:12:4957.
5836Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:12:55
1 Kaisa Lylynperä45:26128.
2 Emily Kemp36:2813.1:21:5445.
3 Heini Saarimäki48:5621.2:10:5137.
4 Henna Yliluikki1:02:04127.3:12:5558.
5961Sävedalens AIKSWE3:12:56
1 Anastasia Denisova38:359.
2 Frida Brogren49:39268.1:28:14109.
3 Maria Magnusson47:3914.2:15:5355.
4 Amilia Björklund57:0269.3:12:5659.
6010OK Pan ÅrhusDEN3:12:59
1 Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen38:4713.
2 Stine Bagger Hagner36:5518.1:15:439.
3 Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen50:3036.2:06:1316.
4 Camilla Bevensee1:06:46205.3:12:5960.
6197Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:13:36
1 Olesia Riazanova47:32197.
2 Emmi Haavisto39:0744.1:26:3991.
3 Alli Haavisto53:4570.2:20:2576.
4 Enni Jalava53:1143.3:13:3661.
6245Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN3:14:28
1 Roosa Hämäläinen40:2340.
2 Taisiia Khokhlova39:4653.1:20:0938.
3 Henna Skog56:46106.2:16:5659.
4 Marita Hotz57:3272.3:14:2862.
6343Stora Tuna OK 2SWE3:14:56
1 Frida Sandberg40:5046.
2 Maja Mörth46:13169.1:27:0396.
3 Ronja Hugg52:3254.2:19:3572.
4 Florence Hanauer55:2055.3:14:5663.
6487Koovee 3FIN3:14:58
1 Marika Hara41:4166.
2 Jenny Ojala41:3783.1:23:1866.
3 Reetta Lakanen55:3590.2:18:5470.
4 Hanna-Mari Siivonen56:0364.3:14:5864.
65102Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:15:04
1 Venla Turakainen42:2079.
2 Pihla Otsamo40:2159.1:22:4152.
3 Elina Lammi52:2353.2:15:0450.
4 Tereza Smelikova1:00:00102.3:15:0465.
668Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE3:15:09
1 Fiona Bunn41:1753.
2 Joana Wälti45:50157.1:27:0799.
3 Anna Kindlundh54:5083.2:21:5784.
4 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius53:1144.3:15:0966.
6754OK Orion 2SWE3:15:45
1 Paulina Cygler45:57142.
2 Carlotta Scalet39:1146.1:25:0983.
3 Agata Olejnik52:4559.2:17:5462.
4 Olena Pitirimova57:5175.3:15:4567.
6863OK RoslagenSWE3:15:52
1 Rebecka Lindberg41:2658.
2 Inga Kazlauskaite40:5772.1:22:2349.
3 Teklé Gvildyté51:2141.2:13:4546.
4 Kasté Rutkauskaité1:02:07132.3:15:5268.
6976Espoon Suunta 2FIN3:15:53
1 Emilia Ståhlberg41:3262.
2 Liisa Raasakka41:4385.1:23:1664.
3 Heidi Plit54:5784.2:18:1363.
4 Siana Senn57:4073.3:15:5369.
70256Pargas IF 2FIN3:16:22
1 Katja von Schoultz42:3987.
2 Jill Laurén40:4565.1:23:2568.
3 Laura Portin51:2742.2:14:5248.
4 Ingela Mattsson1:01:29119.3:16:2270.
7153Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:17:34
1 Noora Hyyrynen39:3831.
2 Anniina Suhonen43:56116.1:23:3570.
3 Milla Mattila55:1886.2:18:5469.
4 Barbora Zhanalova58:4085.3:17:3471.
72471Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19FIN3:17:36
1 Annika Viilo46:20153.
2 Liisa Anttila35:507.1:22:1046.
3 Satu Tahvonen57:28116.2:19:3873.
4 Riina Kuuselo57:5776.3:17:3672.
7384MS Parma 2FIN3:19:43
1 Tuulia Viberg40:2239.
2 Sanna Paukkunen42:54105.1:23:1765.
3 Essi Hakala56:25100.2:19:4274.
4 Noora Koskinen1:00:01103.3:19:4373.
7470NTNUI 2NOR3:20:14
1 Tonje Vassend53:47374.
2 Thea Dyrkorn43:01107.1:36:48200.
3 Åsne Skram Trömborg50:3637.2:27:2598.
4 Anna Ulvensöen52:4941.3:20:1474.
7572Lynx 2FIN3:20:40
1 Salla Isoherranen41:0451.
2 Suvi Heikkilä42:1897.1:23:2367.
3 Tuuli Heikkilä57:27115.2:20:5179.
4 Anne-Mari Leskinen59:4998.3:20:4075.
7634Anttolan UrheilijatFIN3:20:41
1 Petra Aho46:05148.
2 Laura Hyyryläinen42:2198.1:28:27111.
3 Sari Nurmela52:3255.2:21:0081.
4 Heli Noponen59:4093.3:20:4176.
7721Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE3:21:33
1 Moa Enmark48:32224.
2 Agnes Leo40:0156.1:28:33112.
3 Rahela Brunner57:21113.2:25:5491.
4 Aina Edgren55:3860.3:21:3377.
78298Falköpings AIK OKSWE3:22:17
1 Wilma Blennow44:52114.
2 Amanda Blennow39:3950.1:24:3180.
3 Ellen Blennow56:0295.2:20:3478.
4 Alva Sonesson1:01:42121.3:22:1778.
7986USV TU DresdenGER3:22:19
1 Hannah Hänsel42:1375.
2 Anna Reinhardt44:44127.1:26:5795.
3 Patricia Nieke55:3389.2:22:3185.
4 Leonore Winkler59:4897.3:22:1979.
8060Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:22:21
1 Henna Pylvänäinen42:5589.
2 Mirka Suutari42:43102.1:25:3885.
3 Sari Vääränen1:04:34264.2:30:13111.
4 Elisa Mattila52:0837.3:22:2180.
81108Rasti-KurikkaFIN3:22:23
1 Satu Rautiainen44:19105.
2 Johanna Kriikkula38:4539.1:23:0459.
3 Aleksandra Voytova1:04:34263.2:27:3899.
4 Satu Heittola54:4451.3:22:2381.
82110Göteborg Majorna OK 3SWE3:22:27
1 Linnea Golsäter41:0350.
2 Hanna Mårtensson41:0975.1:22:1348.
3 Moa Pettersson56:54108.2:19:0771.
4 Hanna Hänström1:03:19150.3:22:2782.
83122Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN3:22:46
1 Mia Taini44:36111.
2 Maaret Rantanen42:1796.1:26:5393.
3 Tia Tarkiainen53:2566.2:20:1875.
4 Taija Huuskonen1:02:27135.3:22:4683.
84112Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:23:10
1 Henna Rantala47:57206.
2 Venla Kinnala44:43125.1:32:40145.
3 Heini Rintanen54:0572.2:26:4595.
4 Vroni König-Salmi56:2467.3:23:1084.
85391Tesla Brno CZECZE3:23:10
1 Marketa Mulickova38:5015.
2 Kamila Springlova48:37236.1:27:28100.
3 Katerina Grycova59:40152.2:27:0896.
4 Zdenka Kozakova56:0263.3:23:1085.
8635Paimion Rasti 2FIN3:23:39
1 Emma Silvennoinen40:0935.
2 Salla Laitinen48:25234.1:28:35113.
3 Milja Väätäjä57:37120.2:26:1292.
4 Milka Reponen57:2670.3:23:3986.
8748Fossum IFNOR3:24:05
1 Pernille Katla41:4167.
2 Ragnhild Hjermstad40:5974.1:22:4151.
3 Maria Brodin59:14144.2:21:5583.
4 My Westlund1:02:10133.3:24:0587.
88165Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN3:24:34
1 Emilia Tala42:1476.
2 Minja Nietula42:1094.1:24:2478.
3 Tiina Haarlaa54:1274.2:18:3667.
4 Annika Matilainen1:05:57187.3:24:3488.
8992Bäkkelagets SKNOR3:25:03
1 Mariann Ulvestad43:3992.
2 Lene Godager Kaas45:14145.1:28:54116.
3 Kine Gulliksen59:50154.2:28:44100.
4 Lone Brochmann56:1866.3:25:0389.
90149NTNUI 3NOR3:25:32
1 Elin Granstedt41:3463.
2 Ronja Björklund41:5288.1:23:2769.
3 Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00155.2:23:2788.
4 Margrethe Wisloff1:02:05129.3:25:3290.
91294ZVOCLAT3:26:23
1 Anna Emilija Suta47:11184.
2 Laura Nimante48:09222.1:35:20187.
3 Aija Denija Trezina55:2788.2:30:48114.
4 Liga Valdmane55:3556.3:26:2391.
92136IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE3:26:41
1 Alice Svensson-Finndahl43:4794.
2 Alma Holmqvist-Johansson42:0592.1:25:5387.
3 Tove Olsson56:46105.2:22:3986.
4 Francesca Taufer1:04:01164.3:26:4192.
9374IFK Moras OK 2SWE3:26:41
1 Johanka Simkova44:56117.
2 Sara Kindlund42:1095.1:27:0698.
3 Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34118.2:24:4189.
4 Indre Valaite1:02:00125.3:26:4193.
94151IL Tyrving 2NOR3:26:53
1 Oda J Sikkeland41:2157.
2 Linn Hokholt41:5287.1:23:1363.
3 Lise Ö Bagstevold58:32133.2:21:4582.
4 Solveig Blandkjenn1:05:07179.3:26:5394.
95114OK77FIN3:27:17
1 Mari Seppänen44:54115.
2 Lydia Mårtensson48:18229.1:33:13155.
3 Isabel Donner55:4791.2:29:00102.
4 Janina Donner58:1679.3:27:1795.
9658Northern WindRUS3:27:26
1 Anastassia Grigorieva46:59174.
2 Elizaveta Rastegaeva42:51104.1:29:50120.
3 Natalia Kondrashova57:31117.2:27:2297.
4 Svetlana Raikova1:00:03104.3:27:2696.
97168Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN3:28:24
1 Emmi Hakomäki43:5196.
2 Silja Yli-Hietanen43:14108.1:27:0697.
3 Roosa Pelkonen58:03129.2:25:1090.
4 Sanni Kymäläinen1:03:14148.3:28:2497.
9889Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN3:28:25
1 Oona Luoma44:55116.
2 Anja Arbter41:3482.1:26:3090.
3 Ida Jussila1:00:14159.2:26:4494.
4 Ellu Munukka1:01:40120.3:28:2598.
99157Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:28:38
1 Elina Kilpeläinen41:4569.
2 Ida Heikkinen41:1076.1:22:5656.
3 Raita Pakkanen58:01127.2:20:5880.
4 Jenni Ovaska1:07:40225.3:28:3899.
100207OK Tisaren 3SWE3:28:38
1 Josefin Aronsson44:02101.
2 Julia Lauri39:0945.1:23:1161.
3 Moa Gustafsson55:0285.2:18:1364.
4 Malin Widén1:10:24292.3:28:38100.
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >