Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Osuusajat 1. osuus 5,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501133Ida Larsson57:47+21:21SWEVästerås SOK
5021162Saara Tuomisto57:50+21:23FINMS Parma 9
503482Eeva Purmonen57:53+21:26FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät
5041580Elina Hietamäki57:54+21:28FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2
505542Hanne Kari58:09+21:42FINSienestäjät
506625Chiara Sergenti58:09+21:42ITAAgored Bergamo
507758Mira Makkonen58:09+21:42FINLiperin Taimi
5081285Piia Parkkinen58:15+21:48FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3
5091387Sanda Lapina58:32+22:05LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
510205Tone Albrektsson58:33+22:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
511266Laura Berke58:34+22:07LATIK Auseklis
512242Emilia Rantanen58:39+22:12FINKalevan Rasti 3
513648Pilvi Kauppi58:39+22:13FINKodisjoen Kaiku
514600Anu Kankkunen58:39+22:13FINNummelan Salamat
515128Kirsi Sipilä58:40+22:13FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
516595Tarja Nykänen58:41+22:15FINMaasotakoulu LPR
517440Karoliina Martikainen58:44+22:17FINOK Trian 4
518577Ilona Dage58:44+22:18LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
5191165Kirsi Häyrinen58:46+22:19FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
5201175Kaisa Jarva58:46+22:20FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
521944Lea Anttolainen58:47+22:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
5221008Pinja Gärdström58:50+22:24FINNavi 5
523700Elina Paavola58:52+22:26FINLohtajan Veikot
524443Tuva Nikolausson58:53+22:27SWEGotlands OF
525599Leila Seppänen58:56+22:29FINOK Trian 10
526602Jenni Lappi58:57+22:30FINEspoon Suunta 7
527551Terhi Harjula58:58+22:31FINLaktaattiasidoosi
528399Merike Paapson59:00+22:33ESTOK TON
529903Emma Laakkio59:00+22:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8
5301527Anni Rinta-Keturi59:01+22:35FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
531580Liina Hyyppä59:02+22:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
532489Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen59:04+22:38FINÅkermarcks
533514Salla Pajula59:05+22:38FINLapuan Virkiä 2
534660Tove Sjöberg59:06+22:39SWETullinge SK 4
5351205Anu Kuuttila59:06+22:39FINTurun Suunnistajat 8
536317Lilyon Vaiksalu59:12+22:45FINKarkki-Rasti
537467Venla Tahvanainen59:19+22:53FINEspoon Suunta 8
5381140Maarika Taipalus59:22+22:55FINRasti-Kurikka 4
539352Saina Pöyhönen59:22+22:56FINRastikarhut 4
540400Julia Hirvonen59:24+22:58FINKyrös-Rasti 6
541396Kaisa Pohtola59:25+22:59FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
542557Riikka Lautamo59:25+22:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
5431266Agnes Spånér59:26+23:00SWEBredaryds SOK 2
5441320Hanna Tyni59:29+23:03FINVehkalahden Veikot 9
545241Maris Palopääl59:30+23:04ESTOK Pölva Kobras
546568Satu Seppä59:32+23:06FINSavon Suunta
5471386Johanna Laanoja59:34+23:08ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3
5481556Karoliina Videman59:36+23:09FINLäpilyönti
549480Sara Ruokonen59:37+23:10FINLappeen Riento 3
550274Henna Purtsi59:37+23:11FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
5511240Sonja Joensuu59:37+23:11FINRuokosen Rentukat
552548Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko59:39+23:13FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
5531115Katja Laaksoviita59:40+23:13FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
5541361Jenni Nieminen59:46+23:19FINRasti-Jussit 5
555719Milla Seppä59:46+23:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
556535Mari Lainkari59:49+23:23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
5571120Anna Tornivaara59:51+23:24FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
5581685Jennie Malm Blomqvist59:51+23:24SWETacton Systems AB
559273Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl59:51+23:25NORKongsberg OL 2
560560Alisa Korkeakangas59:53+23:26FINRasti-Jussit 3
561372Pauliina Lankinen59:54+23:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
5621250Janita Saarilaakso59:54+23:28FINSelänpään Jäykät
5631116Johanna Varjola59:56+23:29FINKoovee 10
564760Maija Huhtala59:56+23:30FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
565326Valentina Perelyaeva59:57+23:31RUSOmega 3
566345Vuokko Kirvesmies59:58+23:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
5671365Anna Niemi59:58+23:32FINDentina
5681010Enni Peltola59:59+23:33FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3
569779Anna-Mari Hämäläinen1:00:00+23:34FINHuipputiimi
5701406Aada Kerkkonen1:00:00+23:34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13
571653Heljä Kauppinen1:00:01+23:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
572935Merja Enroos1:00:01+23:34FINMissMä Oon
573265Sanna Sairanen1:00:02+23:35FINRento
574201Oona Paloheimo1:00:02+23:35FINEspoon Suunta 6
575507Sini Karvonen1:00:03+23:36FINIisalmen Visa 2
5761542Elsa Torvinen1:00:03+23:37FINSuuntana Peräkunta
577942Mila Zaharinova1:00:04+23:37FINPihkaniskat 4
578671Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen1:00:04+23:37FINTeam HLU
579676Saija Salin1:00:04+23:38FINGallupkärki
580425Kelly Vildek1:00:05+23:38ESTRakvere OK
581695Katja Kuokka1:00:05+23:39FINTullin ja Veron Venlat
582948Line Nybakken1:00:07+23:40FINEspoon Suunta 15
583962Reeta-Mari Eura1:00:07+23:41FINMS Parma 11
584564Sirpa Lintunen1:00:08+23:42FINSiilin Rasti 3
585997Camilla Fingerroos1:00:09+23:43FINJalkautuneet melojat
586481Signe Dambe1:00:11+23:44FINPaimion Rasti 6
5871702Pilvi Härkönen1:00:12+23:45FINCervixin Koitto 2
588907Marita Väärälä1:00:12+23:46FINLapin Veikot 2
589330Marie Fred1:00:15+23:48FINIF Femman 2
590359Henna Jylhä1:00:15+23:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
5911077Anu Valkonen1:00:16+23:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
592743Sirpa Malinen1:00:17+23:50FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
593291Leena Lehtoranta1:00:19+23:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
594438Juulia Tala1:00:19+23:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
595604Tuula Matikainen1:00:19+23:53FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
5961213Merianna Rantakokko1:00:20+23:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
597375Liene Tamuza1:00:23+23:57LATOZONS OK
598860Daniela Rajala1:00:25+23:59FINKoovee 9
599470Johanna Raappana1:00:28+24:01FINSuomussalmen Rasti
600206Stina Nero1:00:29+24:03SWELinköpings OK 3
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >