101 | 162 | Iina Koskela | 56:25 | +13:10 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
102 | 178 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 56:27 | +13:11 | | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
103 | 327 | Anna Gasser | 56:36 | +13:20 | | O-Motion |
104 | 6 | Siri Nyfeler | 56:36 | +13:21 | | Ol Norska |
105 | 136 | Tove Olsson | 56:46 | +13:30 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
106 | 45 | Henna Skog | 56:46 | +13:31 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
107 | 129 | Eva Elfving | 56:51 | +13:35 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
108 | 110 | Moa Pettersson | 56:54 | +13:38 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
109 | 249 | Benita Månsson | 56:55 | +13:39 | | Hagaby GoIF |
110 | 28 | Hanna Lagerberg | 56:57 | +13:41 | | OK Södertörn |
111 | 175 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:59 | +13:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
112 | 99 | Rebecka Nylin | 57:12 | +13:57 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
113 | 21 | Rahela Brunner | 57:21 | +14:05 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
114 | 398 | Sanna Salmenoja | 57:24 | +14:08 | | MS Parma 6 |
115 | 72 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 57:27 | +14:12 | | Lynx 2 |
116 | 471 | Satu Tahvonen | 57:28 | +14:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 |
117 | 58 | Natalia Kondrashova | 57:31 | +14:15 | | Northern Wind |
118 | 74 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 57:34 | +14:18 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
119 | 120 | Anni Toiviainen | 57:35 | +14:19 | | SK Vuoksi |
120 | 35 | Milja Väätäjä | 57:37 | +14:22 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
121 | 255 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 57:41 | +14:26 | | Konnerud IL 2 |
122 | 62 | Hanna Lindgren | 57:42 | +14:26 | | IF Femman |
123 | 266 | Eliza Ozola | 57:42 | +14:26 | | IK Auseklis |
124 | 141 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:50 | +14:34 | | Espoon Akilles |
125 | 174 | Jenny Wegmüller | 57:50 | +14:35 | | OK Rodhen 2 |
126 | 93 | Erica Pettersson | 57:51 | +14:35 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
127 | 157 | Raita Pakkanen | 58:01 | +14:46 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
128 | 57 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 58:02 | +14:46 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
129 | 168 | Roosa Pelkonen | 58:03 | +14:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
130 | 275 | Päivi Kulmala | 58:07 | +14:51 | | Hernemäen Porina |
131 | 146 | Ingrid Blindheim | 58:10 | +14:54 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
132 | 210 | Maria Ossiansson | 58:16 | +15:01 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
133 | 151 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 58:32 | +15:16 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
134 | 312 | Johanna Kiiski | 58:34 | +15:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 |
135 | 154 | Zanda Abzalone | 58:40 | +15:24 | | OK Meridians |
136 | 248 | Katja Hannula | 58:48 | +15:33 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 |
137 | 196 | Salla Lilja | 58:51 | +15:36 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
138 | 293 | Netta Hjelm | 58:52 | +15:36 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
139 | 618 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 58:57 | +15:41 | | Night Hawk |
140 | 419 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 58:58 | +15:43 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
141 | 64 | Julia Ohlsson | 59:03 | +15:47 | | OK Linne 2 |
142 | 126 | Mia Saarilaakso | 59:08 | +15:52 | | Lappeen Riento |
143 | 596 | Henna Siren | 59:14 | +15:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
144 | 48 | Maria Brodin | 59:14 | +15:58 | | Fossum IF |
145 | 216 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 59:14 | +15:59 | | Nord West 3 |
146 | 224 | Jutta Jussila | 59:18 | +16:02 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 |
147 | 386 | Karoline Andersen | 59:18 | +16:03 | | IL Tyrving 3 |
148 | 214 | Anna Trempoltseva | 59:21 | +16:05 | | Orienta SKI-O |
149 | 127 | Anais Cattin | 59:24 | +16:08 | | OLV Baselland |
150 | 258 | Erika Lindholm | 59:25 | +16:10 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
151 | 462 | Julia Rajan | 59:32 | +16:17 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 |
152 | 391 | Katerina Grycova | 59:40 | +16:24 | | Tesla Brno CZE |
153 | 698 | Johanna Pensas | 59:48 | +16:32 | | Turun Suunnistajat 5 |
154 | 92 | Kine Gulliksen | 59:50 | +16:34 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
155 | 149 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 1:00:00 | +16:44 | | NTNUI 3 |
156 | 290 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:00:00 | +16:44 | | OK Trian 3 |
157 | 215 | Signe Sirma | 1:00:11 | +16:56 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
158 | 263 | Ruut Kanko | 1:00:13 | +16:57 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
159 | 89 | Ida Jussila | 1:00:14 | +16:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
160 | 78 | Anniina Taipale | 1:00:14 | +16:58 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
161 | 182 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:00:23 | +17:07 | | OK77 2 |
162 | 286 | Anna Gröll | 1:00:30 | +17:14 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
163 | 392 | Darya Gavrilova | 1:00:31 | +17:15 | | Deaf russian team |
164 | 153 | Agnes Westerberg | 1:00:38 | +17:22 | | OK Roxen |
165 | 167 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:00:39 | +17:24 | | Hiiltomiehet |
166 | 309 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:00:47 | +17:31 | | Suunta-Sepot |
167 | 199 | Marika Suominen | 1:00:48 | +17:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
168 | 131 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:00:52 | +17:36 | | Vittjärvs IK |
169 | 313 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:00:56 | +17:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 |
170 | 179 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:59 | +17:43 | | Olavin Rasti |
171 | 323 | Wilma Bergander | 1:01:03 | +17:47 | | Eksjö SOK 3 |
172 | 119 | Mariya Krylova | 1:01:03 | +17:47 | | Omega |
173 | 439 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:01:06 | +17:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
174 | 81 | katarina Östberg | 1:01:15 | +17:59 | | Bredaryds SOK |
175 | 1223 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:01:16 | +18:00 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
176 | 549 | Jaana Korhonen | 1:01:16 | +18:01 | | Kainuun Prikaati |
177 | 510 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:01:17 | +18:01 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
| 246 | Elena Bannikova | 1:01:17 | +18:01 | | O-girls |
179 | 164 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:01:18 | +18:03 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
180 | 1527 | Sofia Joronen | 1:01:24 | +18:08 | | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon |
181 | 346 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:01:29 | +18:13 | | Ulvilan Ura |
182 | 236 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 1:01:33 | +18:17 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
183 | 37 | Mathilde Kracht | 1:01:33 | +18:17 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
184 | 964 | Marja Heiliö | 1:01:38 | +18:22 | | Kiriharakat |
185 | 330 | Susanna Finskas | 1:01:46 | +18:31 | | IF Femman 2 |
186 | 244 | Tamara Toivonen | 1:01:47 | +18:31 | | Leader PTZ |
187 | 405 | Katja Seppänen | 1:01:48 | +18:32 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
188 | 242 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:01:49 | +18:33 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
189 | 978 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:01:51 | +18:35 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
190 | 148 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:52 | +18:36 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
191 | 283 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:55 | +18:39 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
192 | 285 | Maria Kettu | 1:01:56 | +18:41 | | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 |
193 | 287 | Saara Saalo | 1:01:57 | +18:41 | | SK Uusi 3 |
194 | 95 | Elisa Dresen | 1:02:00 | +18:44 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
195 | 716 | Maria Tambasava | 1:02:05 | +18:49 | | Ultra |
196 | 513 | Aija Koistinen | 1:02:06 | +18:50 | | Kalevan Rasti 5 |
197 | 669 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:02:10 | +18:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 |
198 | 340 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:02:11 | +18:56 | | Täby OK |
199 | 197 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:02:14 | +18:59 | | Konnerud IL |
200 | 1707 | Irina Borevich | 1:02:17 | +19:01 | | Northern Wind 3 |
201 | 124 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:02:19 | +19:04 | | OK Milan |
202 | 243 | Frida Hector | 1:02:20 | +19:04 | | Snättringe SK |
203 | 497 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:02:21 | +19:06 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
204 | 160 | Elena Savenkova | 1:02:22 | +19:07 | | Nord West 2 |
205 | 172 | Mette Nygård | 1:02:25 | +19:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
206 | 625 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:02:26 | +19:10 | | Agored Bergamo |
207 | 721 | Vilija Revaite | 1:02:27 | +19:11 | | OK Djerf |
208 | 118 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:02:31 | +19:16 | | Nemiga-Nord |
209 | 117 | Tuva Spik | 1:02:32 | +19:17 | | Leksands OK |
210 | 209 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:02:34 | +19:18 | | Someron Esa |
211 | 342 | Inka Komonen | 1:02:38 | +19:23 | | Nastolan Terä |
212 | 123 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:02:39 | +19:23 | | Tidligere toppløpere |
213 | 809 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:02:45 | +19:29 | | Orienta SKI-O 5 |
214 | 147 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:02:48 | +19:32 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF |
215 | 314 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:02:55 | +19:39 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
216 | 455 | sofia Sundström | 1:02:59 | +19:43 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
217 | 382 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:03:00 | +19:44 | | Bailamama 2 |
218 | 431 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:03:00 | +19:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 |
219 | 861 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:03:01 | +19:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 |
220 | 1703 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:03:07 | +19:51 | | Kainuun Rastiviikko |
221 | 1717 | Erica Edman | 1:03:08 | +19:52 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
222 | 71 | Marikki Nygård | 1:03:11 | +19:56 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
223 | 273 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:03:12 | +19:56 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
224 | 531 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:03:13 | +19:57 | | OK Moss |
225 | 412 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:03:14 | +19:59 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
226 | 139 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:03:18 | +20:02 | | Halden SK 4 |
227 | 163 | Tina Kalleson | 1:03:18 | +20:03 | | Oppsal orientering |
228 | 473 | Laura Leppälä | 1:03:23 | +20:07 | | SK Hanksu 2002 |
229 | 190 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:03:23 | +20:07 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
230 | 358 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:03:24 | +20:09 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
231 | 239 | Julia Himilä | 1:03:27 | +20:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
232 | 186 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:03:28 | +20:12 | | Umeå OK |
233 | 204 | Sara Profors | 1:03:35 | +20:19 | | Frol IL |
234 | 94 | Eerika Riutto | 1:03:41 | +20:25 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
235 | 522 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:03:44 | +20:29 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
236 | 237 | Johanna Nordström | 1:03:47 | +20:31 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
237 | 82 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:52 | +20:36 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
238 | 137 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:03:53 | +20:37 | | OK Kapa |
239 | 221 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:03:54 | +20:38 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
| 393 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:03:54 | +20:38 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
241 | 100 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:03:54 | +20:39 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
242 | 281 | Anna Ruokola | 1:03:54 | +20:39 | | Rasti-Jussit |
243 | 245 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:55 | +20:39 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
244 | 505 | Noora Sorri | 1:03:55 | +20:39 | | Rastihaukat |
245 | 474 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:03:58 | +20:42 | | Vesta |
246 | 500 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:04:01 | +20:45 | | SK Mercury |
247 | 438 | Helena Matilainen | 1:04:01 | +20:46 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 |
248 | 177 | Diana Soldagg | 1:04:05 | +20:49 | | Ärla IF 2 |
249 | 667 | Ragne Reiman | 1:04:06 | +20:50 | | OK West |
250 | 416 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:04:07 | +20:51 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
251 | 1203 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:04:10 | +20:54 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
252 | 614 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:04:10 | +20:54 | | Sundbybergs IK |
253 | 264 | Nicolina Berg | 1:04:10 | +20:55 | | OK Botnia |
254 | 422 | Marjut Varpula | 1:04:15 | +20:59 | | Espoon Suunta 10 |
255 | 155 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:04:16 | +21:00 | | Rasti-Lukko |
256 | 407 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:04:19 | +21:03 | | Kongsberg OL 3 |
257 | 1589 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:04:23 | +21:08 | | Henkens Tjejer |
258 | 80 | Dina Reitan | 1:04:26 | +21:10 | | Freidig SPK |
259 | 621 | Virag Benedek | 1:04:26 | +21:11 | | Pannon Supersonics |
260 | 128 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:04:28 | +21:12 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
261 | 1259 | Mari Sivill | 1:04:28 | +21:13 | | Uuraisten Urheilijat |
262 | 75 | Moa Westblad | 1:04:30 | +21:14 | | OK Ravinen |
263 | 108 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:04:34 | +21:18 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
264 | 60 | Sari Vääränen | 1:04:34 | +21:18 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
265 | 545 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:04:35 | +21:19 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
266 | 339 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:04:38 | +21:23 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
267 | 791 | Mari Lindström | 1:04:41 | +21:26 | | Panssariprikaati |
268 | 132 | Aino Rantala | 1:04:45 | +21:29 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
269 | 1638 | Anna Laitinen | 1:04:46 | +21:30 | | Edustusneitien comeback |
270 | 235 | Outi Haikama | 1:04:49 | +21:33 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
271 | 1503 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:04:52 | +21:36 | | Vihman siskokset |
272 | 295 | Kerttu Peura | 1:04:53 | +21:37 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
273 | 575 | Ieva Nagele | 1:04:55 | +21:40 | | OK Kapa 2 |
274 | 347 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:04:56 | +21:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
275 | 370 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:56 | +21:40 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
276 | 532 | Sanna Koskela | 1:04:57 | +21:41 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
277 | 1013 | Tanja Mäennenä | 1:04:59 | +21:43 | | Tampereen Yritys 2 |
278 | 205 | Hanna Röstin | 1:05:01 | +21:45 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
279 | 90 | Tiina Niemi | 1:05:02 | +21:46 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
280 | 278 | Marina Axelsson | 1:05:03 | +21:48 | | Markbygdens OK |
281 | 633 | Johanna Häggman | 1:05:16 | +22:01 | | Malax IF |
282 | 429 | Margita Grinberga | 1:05:17 | +22:01 | | Aluksne |
283 | 440 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:05:18 | +22:02 | | OK Trian 4 |
284 | 693 | Olena Kostina | 1:05:20 | +22:04 | | Sever |
285 | 250 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:05:21 | +22:05 | | Ganddal IL |
286 | 304 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:05:22 | +22:06 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
287 | 359 | Elina Orjala | 1:05:24 | +22:09 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 |
288 | 406 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:05:27 | +22:11 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
289 | 270 | Ilze Lapina | 1:05:27 | +22:12 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
290 | 1012 | Merja Puromies | 1:05:29 | +22:13 | | Espoon Suunta 12 |
291 | 191 | Sini Närvä | 1:05:29 | +22:14 | | Lynx 5 |
292 | 1715 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:05:40 | +22:24 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
293 | 271 | Kristin Boman | 1:05:41 | +22:25 | | Gävle OK |
294 | 711 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:05:43 | +22:27 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 |
295 | 292 | Ruska Saarela | 1:05:44 | +22:28 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
296 | 569 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:05:45 | +22:30 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 |
297 | 1392 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:05:46 | +22:30 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
298 | 518 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:05:51 | +22:35 | | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 |
299 | 413 | Jaana Kari | 1:05:52 | +22:37 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
300 | 499 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:05:55 | +22:39 | | Oulun Valppaat |