Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Osuusajat 3. osuus 7,2 km

122Marianne Andersen43:15NORFredrikstad SK
21Julia Jakob44:07+52SWEStora Tuna OK
319Elin Månsson44:18+1:02SWEIFK Göteborg
412Sofia Haajanen44:45+1:30FINSK Pohjantähti
577Silje Ekroll Jahren45:31+2:15NORNydalens SK
623Saila Kinni46:05+2:49FINTampereen Pyrintö
744Alexandra Enlund46:09+2:53FINPargas IF
826Karoliina Sundberg46:21+3:05FINLynx
951Kajsa Risby47:04+3:48SWEOK Kåre
1015Elena Roos47:05+3:49NORHalden SK
119Sandra Grosberga47:17+4:01LTUIGTISA
1229Eveliina Hirvonen47:21+4:05NORHalden SK 2
1359Lotta Eerola47:35+4:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
1461Maria Magnusson47:39+4:23SWESävedalens AIK
155Irina Nyberg48:00+4:45SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
167Niittynen Miia48:05+4:49FINKoovee
1711Paula Gross48:16+5:01SWEIFK Moras OK
18106Sara Eskilsson48:23+5:07SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
1947Natasha Giklova48:26+5:10RUSBlack Sea OK
2069Sina Tommer48:53+5:38SWEIFK Göteborg 3
2136Heini Saarimäki48:56+5:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
22446Johanna Börjesson Eriksson49:12+5:56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2341Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:13+5:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
24107Hanna Hugosson49:28+6:12SWESundsvalls OK
2566Rebecka Heinrup49:41+6:26SWETullinge SK
26125Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:42+6:26NORHalden SK 3
2724Saara Norrgran49:44+6:28FINPaimion Rasti
2867Melina Lahdenperä49:47+6:32FINEspoon Suunta
2916Hilda Forsgren49:56+6:40SWEOK Linne
3014Elli Peltomäki49:58+6:42FINRastikarhut
313Tiia Istolahti50:07+6:51FINMS Parma
32111Katrin Müller50:07+6:52SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
3346Hanna Wiesniewska50:08+6:53SWEOK Orion
3420Yulia Novikova50:23+7:07FINHiidenkiertäjät
354Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:30+7:14SWEJärla Orientering
3610Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen50:30+7:15DENOK Pan Århus
3770Åsne Skram Trömborg50:36+7:21NORNTNUI 2
3813Daria Borisova50:45+7:29FINHiisirasti
3950Elin Carlsson50:52+7:36SWEPan-Kristianstad
4030Barbora Chaloupska51:06+7:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä
4163Teklé Gvildyté51:21+8:06SWEOK Roslagen
42256Laura Portin51:27+8:12FINPargas IF 2
4355Carina Polzer51:38+8:22SWELinköpings OK
4431Isia Basset51:42+8:27SWEIFK Göteborg 2
4556Marion Aebi51:54+8:38NORIL Tyrving
4633Elin Dahlin52:00+8:45SWEDomnarvets GoIF
4749Gabriella Gustafsson52:03+8:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
482Kristine Berglia52:03+8:47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
4973Stina Haraldsson52:06+8:50SWEJärla Orientering 2
50226Kateryna Dzema52:06+8:51SWESävedalens AIK 2
5179Daria Krasilnikova52:07+8:51RUSNord West
5242Fanny Sundblad52:19+9:04SWEEksjö SOK
53102Elina Lammi52:23+9:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
5443Ronja Hugg52:32+9:16SWEStora Tuna OK 2
5534Sari Nurmela52:32+9:17FINAnttolan Urheilijat
5640Suvi Heittola52:39+9:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti
57240Kaisa Laapas52:40+9:24FINBailamama
5885Lisa Andersson52:40+9:25SWEÄrla IF
5954Agata Olejnik52:45+9:29SWEOK Orion 2
6017Tilla Farnes Hennun52:46+9:30NORNTNUI
61193Olena Postelnyak52:47+9:31SWEOK Södertörn 2
6225Emma Bjessmo53:07+9:51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
6327Anina Brunner53:12+9:57NORLillomarka OL
6432Siiri Silvennoinen53:18+10:02FINKalevan Rasti
65159Paula Heikkinen53:23+10:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
66122Tia Tarkiainen53:25+10:09FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
6796Mikaela Karjalainen53:40+10:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
6818Ellinor Tjernlund53:40+10:25SWEOK Tisaren
6991Elizabete Blumentale53:44+10:28SWEOK Denseln
7097Alli Haavisto53:45+10:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
71109Ulya Kuprienko54:00+10:44RUSWhite Nights SPb
72112Heini Rintanen54:05+10:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
73116Alicia Lundgren54:10+10:54SWEVäxjö OK
74165Tiina Haarlaa54:12+10:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
75135Sanna Ylikylä54:12+10:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
385Aino Vuopio54:12+10:56FINPellon Ponsi
77176Saana-Maria Rahko54:13+10:57FINSK Pohjantähti 2
7838Vike Laura54:19+11:03FINKoovee 2
79171Monica Boström54:45+11:29FINOK Raseborg
80134Helene Eger54:46+11:31NORKongsberg OL
811015Mari Schutskoff54:48+11:33FINSelkien Sisu
8239Zsofia Sarközy54:49+11:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
838Anna Kindlundh54:50+11:34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
8476Heidi Plit54:57+11:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
85207Moa Gustafsson55:02+11:46SWEOK Tisaren 3
8653Milla Mattila55:18+12:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
87158Chloe Potter55:26+12:10GBRSheffield University Orient
88294Aija Denija Trezina55:27+12:11LATZVOC
8986Patricia Nieke55:33+12:17GERUSV TU Dresden
9087Reetta Lakanen55:35+12:20FINKoovee 3
91114Isabel Donner55:47+12:32FINOK77
92681Johanna Niittymäki55:56+12:40FINHiiltomiehet 2
93138Jessica Söllvander55:57+12:42SWEOK Rodhen
94113Migle Susinskaite56:00+12:44LTUOK Fortuna
95298Ellen Blennow56:02+12:46SWEFalköpings AIK OK
961164Martina Opalkova56:11+12:56CZETesla Brno CZE 2
971669Ellen Davidsson56:17+13:01SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3
98222Lovisa Larsson56:17+13:01SWEOK Linne 4
99378Karin Skogholm56:18+13:03SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
10084Essi Hakala56:25+13:09FINMS Parma 2
101162Iina Koskela56:25+13:10FINVetelin Urheilijat
102178Vilde Margrethe Säbbö56:27+13:11NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
103327Anna Gasser56:36+13:20SUIO-Motion
1046Siri Nyfeler56:36+13:21SUIOl Norska
105136Tove Olsson56:46+13:30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
10645Henna Skog56:46+13:31FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
107129Eva Elfving56:51+13:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
108110Moa Pettersson56:54+13:38SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
109249Benita Månsson56:55+13:39SWEHagaby GoIF
11028Hanna Lagerberg56:57+13:41SWEOK Södertörn
111175Salla Pitkänen56:59+13:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
11299Rebecka Nylin57:12+13:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
11321Rahela Brunner57:21+14:05SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
114398Sanna Salmenoja57:24+14:08FINMS Parma 6
11572Tuuli Heikkilä57:27+14:12FINLynx 2
116471Satu Tahvonen57:28+14:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19
11758Natalia Kondrashova57:31+14:15RUSNorthern Wind
11874Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34+14:18SWEIFK Moras OK 2
119120Anni Toiviainen57:35+14:19FINSK Vuoksi
12035Milja Väätäjä57:37+14:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
121255Thea Sildnes Baklid57:41+14:26NORKonnerud IL 2
12262Hanna Lindgren57:42+14:26FINIF Femman
123266Eliza Ozola57:42+14:26LATIK Auseklis
124141Anna Voutilainen57:50+14:34FINEspoon Akilles
125174Jenny Wegmüller57:50+14:35SWEOK Rodhen 2
12693Erica Pettersson57:51+14:35SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
127157Raita Pakkanen58:01+14:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
12857Ekaterina Vlasova58:02+14:46FINHiisirasti 2
129168Roosa Pelkonen58:03+14:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
130275Päivi Kulmala58:07+14:51FINHernemäen Porina
131146Ingrid Blindheim58:10+14:54NORLillomarka OL 2
132210Maria Ossiansson58:16+15:01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
133151Lise Ö Bagstevold58:32+15:16NORIL Tyrving 2
134312Johanna Kiiski58:34+15:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
135154Zanda Abzalone58:40+15:24LATOK Meridians
136248Katja Hannula58:48+15:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
137196Salla Lilja58:51+15:36FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
138293Netta Hjelm58:52+15:36FINEspoon Akilles 3
139618Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:57+15:41NORNight Hawk
140419Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa58:58+15:43SWELinköpings OK 2
14164Julia Ohlsson59:03+15:47SWEOK Linne 2
142126Mia Saarilaakso59:08+15:52FINLappeen Riento
143596Henna Siren59:14+15:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
14448Maria Brodin59:14+15:58NORFossum IF
145216Anastasia Tonkovskaya59:14+15:59RUSNord West 3
146224Jutta Jussila59:18+16:02SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
147386Karoline Andersen59:18+16:03NORIL Tyrving 3
148214Anna Trempoltseva59:21+16:05RUSOrienta SKI-O
149127Anais Cattin59:24+16:08SUIOLV Baselland
150258Erika Lindholm59:25+16:10SWECentrum OK Stockholm
151462Julia Rajan59:32+16:17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
152391Katerina Grycova59:40+16:24CZETesla Brno CZE
153698Johanna Pensas59:48+16:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
15492Kine Gulliksen59:50+16:34NORBäkkelagets SK
155149Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00+16:44NORNTNUI 3
156290Charlotta Linnaila1:00:00+16:44FINOK Trian 3
157215Signe Sirma1:00:11+16:56SWEOK Ravinen 3
158263Ruut Kanko1:00:13+16:57FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
15989Ida Jussila1:00:14+16:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
16078Anniina Taipale1:00:14+16:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
161182Miina Ruokolainen1:00:23+17:07FINOK77 2
162286Anna Gröll1:00:30+17:14SWEEksjö SOK 2
163392Darya Gavrilova1:00:31+17:15RUSDeaf russian team
164153Agnes Westerberg1:00:38+17:22SWEOK Roxen
165167Venla Heinimaa1:00:39+17:24FINHiiltomiehet
166309Sari Saarijärvi1:00:47+17:31FINSuunta-Sepot
167199Marika Suominen1:00:48+17:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
168131Amanda Holmgren1:00:52+17:36SWEVittjärvs IK
169313Emilia Schmidt1:00:56+17:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
170179Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:00:59+17:43FINOlavin Rasti
171323Wilma Bergander1:01:03+17:47SWEEksjö SOK 3
172119Mariya Krylova1:01:03+17:47RUSOmega
173439Riikka Otsamo1:01:06+17:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
17481katarina Östberg1:01:15+17:59SWEBredaryds SOK
1751223Ann-Sofie Forssten1:01:16+18:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
176549Jaana Korhonen1:01:16+18:01FINKainuun Prikaati
177246Elena Bannikova1:01:17+18:01RUSO-girls
510Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:17+18:01FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
179164Essi Hietaoja1:01:18+18:03FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
1801527Sofia Joronen1:01:24+18:08FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
181346Susanna Palomäki1:01:29+18:13FINUlvilan Ura
182236Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:01:33+18:17RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
18337Mathilde Kracht1:01:33+18:17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
184964Marja Heiliö1:01:38+18:22FINKiriharakat
185330Susanna Finskas1:01:46+18:31FINIF Femman 2
186244Tamara Toivonen1:01:47+18:31RUSLeader PTZ
187405Katja Seppänen1:01:48+18:32FINHiisirasti 3
188242Essi Rautasalo1:01:49+18:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
189978Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:01:51+18:35NORFreidig SPK 2
190148Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:52+18:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
191283Heini Hemminki1:01:55+18:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
192285Maria Kettu1:01:56+18:41FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
193287Saara Saalo1:01:57+18:41FINSK Uusi 3
19495Elisa Dresen1:02:00+18:44FINPaimion Rasti 3
195716Maria Tambasava1:02:05+18:49RUSUltra
196513Aija Koistinen1:02:06+18:50FINKalevan Rasti 5
197669Ulla Lahtinen1:02:10+18:55FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
198340Linda Lönneberg1:02:11+18:56SWETäby OK
199197Mille Jägtvik1:02:14+18:59NORKonnerud IL
2001707Irina Borevich1:02:17+19:01RUSNorthern Wind 3
201124Therese Korkeakoski1:02:19+19:04SWEOK Milan
202243Frida Hector1:02:20+19:04SWESnättringe SK
203497Tiina Lyytinen1:02:21+19:06FINSuonenjoen Vasama
204160Elena Savenkova1:02:22+19:07RUSNord West 2
205172Mette Nygård1:02:25+19:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
206625Jessica Lucchetta1:02:26+19:10ITAAgored Bergamo
207721Vilija Revaite1:02:27+19:11SWEOK Djerf
208118Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:02:31+19:16BLRNemiga-Nord
209117Tuva Spik1:02:32+19:17SWELeksands OK
210209Johanna Luhtala1:02:34+19:18FINSomeron Esa
211342Inka Komonen1:02:38+19:23FINNastolan Terä
212123Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:39+19:23FINTidligere toppløpere
213809Natalia Savelieva1:02:45+19:29RUSOrienta SKI-O 5
214147Emma Dahlstedt1:02:48+19:32SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
215314Päivi Pitkänen1:02:55+19:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
216455sofia Sundström1:02:59+19:43SWETullinge SK 3
217382Salla Töyrylä1:03:00+19:44FINBailamama 2
218431Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:03:00+19:44FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
219861Johanna Ritanotko1:03:01+19:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 17
2201703Nea Pääkkönen1:03:07+19:51FINKainuun Rastiviikko
2211717Erica Edman1:03:08+19:52SWEJärla Orientering 3
22271Marikki Nygård1:03:11+19:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
223273Åsne Haavengen1:03:12+19:56NORKongsberg OL 2
224531Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:03:13+19:57NOROK Moss
225412Lotta Luukkonen1:03:14+19:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
226139Hedda Raadal Björlo1:03:18+20:02NORHalden SK 4
227163Tina Kalleson1:03:18+20:03NOROppsal orientering
228473Laura Leppälä1:03:23+20:07FINSK Hanksu 2002
229190Sonja Mörsky1:03:23+20:07FINKeuruun Kisailijat
230358Piritta Wartiainen1:03:24+20:09FINEspoon Suunta 9
231239Julia Himilä1:03:27+20:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
232186Lea Edvardsson1:03:28+20:12SWEUmeå OK
233204Sara Profors1:03:35+20:19NORFrol IL
23494Eerika Riutto1:03:41+20:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
235522Aleksandra Barkalova1:03:44+20:29RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
236237Johanna Nordström1:03:47+20:31SWEKFUM Örebro OK
23782Jenni Kivikko1:03:52+20:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
238137Ieva Ruksane1:03:53+20:37LATOK Kapa
239221Riikka Ajalin1:03:54+20:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
393Tiina Kerkola1:03:54+20:38FINSuomusjärven Sisu
241100Emma Stenbacka1:03:54+20:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat
242281Anna Ruokola1:03:54+20:39FINRasti-Jussit
243245Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:03:55+20:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
244505Noora Sorri1:03:55+20:39FINRastihaukat
245474Anna Vakhitova1:03:58+20:42RUSVesta
246500Kris Jette Piht1:04:01+20:45ESTSK Mercury
247438Helena Matilainen1:04:01+20:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
248177Diana Soldagg1:04:05+20:49SWEÄrla IF 2
249667Ragne Reiman1:04:06+20:50ESTOK West
250416Sanna Tolsa1:04:07+20:51FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
2511203Amélie Wallenhammar1:04:10+20:54SWEHagaby GoIF 2
252614Sigrid Carlsson1:04:10+20:54SWESundbybergs IK
253264Nicolina Berg1:04:10+20:55FINOK Botnia
254422Marjut Varpula1:04:15+20:59FINEspoon Suunta 10
255155Maria Hyörtti1:04:16+21:00FINRasti-Lukko
256407Unn Hilde Heggedal1:04:19+21:03NORKongsberg OL 3
2571589Alexandra Svanström1:04:23+21:08SWEHenkens Tjejer
25880Dina Reitan1:04:26+21:10NORFreidig SPK
259621Virag Benedek1:04:26+21:11HUNPannon Supersonics
260128Matilda Suhonen1:04:28+21:12FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
2611259Mari Sivill1:04:28+21:13FINUuraisten Urheilijat
26275Moa Westblad1:04:30+21:14SWEOK Ravinen
263108Aleksandra Voytova1:04:34+21:18FINRasti-Kurikka
26460Sari Vääränen1:04:34+21:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
265545Emmi Järvelä1:04:35+21:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
266339Outi-Maria Siponen1:04:38+21:23FINSonkajärven Pahka
267791Mari Lindström1:04:41+21:26FINPanssariprikaati
268132Aino Rantala1:04:45+21:29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2691638Anna Laitinen1:04:46+21:30FINEdustusneitien comeback
270235Outi Haikama1:04:49+21:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
2711503Satu Linnaranta1:04:52+21:36FINVihman siskokset
272295Kerttu Peura1:04:53+21:37FINEspoon Suunta 3
273575Ieva Nagele1:04:55+21:40LATOK Kapa 2
274347Katja Lahtinen1:04:56+21:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
275370Paula Porkka1:04:56+21:40FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
276532Sanna Koskela1:04:57+21:41FINRasti-Jussit 2
2771013Tanja Mäennenä1:04:59+21:43FINTampereen Yritys 2
278205Hanna Röstin1:05:01+21:45SWEOK Ravinen 2
27990Tiina Niemi1:05:02+21:46FINRastikarhut 3
280278Marina Axelsson1:05:03+21:48SWEMarkbygdens OK
281633Johanna Häggman1:05:16+22:01FINMalax IF
282429Margita Grinberga1:05:17+22:01LATAluksne
283440Tuulia Kivistö1:05:18+22:02FINOK Trian 4
284693Olena Kostina1:05:20+22:04UKRSever
285250Trine Bolstad Scheie1:05:21+22:05NORGanddal IL
286304Linnea Soikkeli1:05:22+22:06FINEspoon Suunta 4
287359Elina Orjala1:05:24+22:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
288406Arja Lotvonen1:05:27+22:11FINLaitasaaren Veto
289270Ilze Lapina1:05:27+22:12LATZiemelkurzeme OK
2901012Merja Puromies1:05:29+22:13FINEspoon Suunta 12
291191Sini Närvä1:05:29+22:14FINLynx 5
2921715Joline Ingelsson1:05:40+22:24SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
293271Kristin Boman1:05:41+22:25SWEGävle OK
294711Anni Mäntylä1:05:43+22:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
295292Ruska Saarela1:05:44+22:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
296569Siiri Rasimus1:05:45+22:30FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
2971392Mirabella Tolonen1:05:46+22:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
298518Pirjo Knuuti1:05:51+22:35FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
299413Jaana Kari1:05:52+22:37FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
300499Tytti Kaijanen1:05:55+22:39FINOulun Valppaat
301443Emma Lindgren1:06:02+22:46SWEGotlands OF
302876Norrby Katarina1:06:02+22:47SWEOK Södertörn 3
303991Vilma Rouhiainen1:06:04+22:48FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
304185Frida Junegard1:06:04+22:48SWETullinge SK 2
305996Sara Anttila1:06:08+22:52FINValkeakosken Haka 3
306362Leena Hirvonen1:06:18+23:03FINAsikkalan Raikas
307348Tiina Mäntylä1:06:21+23:06FINRastiketut
308329Vilma Kyyrö1:06:23+23:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
309726Merike Mets1:06:24+23:08ESTRakvere OK 2
310194Viivi Kainlauri1:06:25+23:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
311741Carola Ray1:06:27+23:11FINOK77 5
312441Smilla Sandström1:06:29+23:13SWESkogslöparna
313454Valentina Terekhova1:06:31+23:16FINInkeroisten Terho
314259Emmi Nummela1:06:36+23:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
3151174Venla Vesikko1:06:37+23:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
31688Rebecca Hylander1:06:41+23:25SWENyköpings OK
317727Minttu Paunu1:06:41+23:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 23
624TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:06:41+23:26RUSVyborg-orientir
319152Marta Bruns1:06:42+23:26ESPCatalonia Team
320615Laila Ingelsson1:06:43+23:28SWEValbo AIF
321297Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:51+23:35FINKoovee 5
322343Malin Johansson1:06:54+23:39FINIF Brahe
323331Essi Mäkinen1:06:58+23:43FINValkeakosken Haka
457Inga-Lill Åberg1:06:58+23:43FINOK Trian 8
325140Anni Laine1:07:00+23:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
326161Laura Jerkku1:07:03+23:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
3271364Kiia Miettinen1:07:13+23:57FINPihkatytöt 8
328104Päivi Julku1:07:13+23:58FINOK Trian
329223Noora Neuvonen1:07:14+23:58FINMS Parma 4
330567Elsa Hartikainen1:07:20+24:04FINLuumäen Rasti
331208Henna Hyvärinen1:07:21+24:06FINSK Pohjantähti 3
332423Outi Savisaari1:07:22+24:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 13
333201Elli Suntioinen1:07:22+24:07FINEspoon Suunta 6
334535Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:07:23+24:07FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
335169Tarja Taulavuori1:07:25+24:09FINAlatornion Pirkat
336592Iina Hasu1:07:26+24:10FINOK Trian 6
337336Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:07:34+24:18FINOK Trian 7
338852Päivi Kekki1:07:34+24:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8
339369Eveliina Välimaa1:07:38+24:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
340181Eeva Linnainmaa1:07:39+24:24FINKyrös-Rasti
341763Henna-Maria Riikola1:07:43+24:27FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2
342389Caroline Guttke1:07:44+24:29SWENyköpings OK 2
343301Doris Grüniger1:07:45+24:29SUIOLV Zug
344636Katja Heinjoki1:07:46+24:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
345377Kaisa Heikkinen1:07:48+24:32FINMunageri Maksaa SK
346477Milda Öhlckers1:07:48+24:32NORIL Tyrving 6
347425Jaana Olvet1:07:48+24:32ESTRakvere OK
348366Terhi Huovinen1:07:50+24:34FINIisalmen Visa
409Virpi Hyytiäinen1:07:50+24:34FINSK Vuoksi 3
350756Liisa Paakkanen1:07:56+24:40FINRastiPiikkiö
3511539Isabella Aumo1:08:00+24:45FINAumot
352253Maarit Korpi1:08:02+24:46FINLapuan Virkiä
35368Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:08:03+24:48NORAsker SK
354337Aini Vuorinen1:08:05+24:49FINSaarijärven Pullistus
355509Päivi Särmäntö1:08:07+24:51FINRasti-Perniö
356395Nea Åberg1:08:13+24:57FINHyvinkään Rasti
733Terhi Heikkinen1:08:13+24:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 21
358588Anni Hokkanen1:08:14+24:59FINSK Pohjantähti 5
359993Tuuli Haapio1:08:17+25:01FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2
360143Rebecca Mårtensson1:08:18+25:02SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
361561Ann Roller1:08:21+25:06SWEJärfälla OK
362272Iiris Saarenpää1:08:26+25:11FINLapin Veikot
220Linda Heiskanen1:08:26+25:11FINPihkaniskat
364192Katariina Tiitto1:08:27+25:11FINRasTiimi
365865Paula Hakala1:08:28+25:12FINLoimaan Jankko
366388Saana Nieminen1:08:31+25:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
367232Sara Virolainen1:08:32+25:17FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
368254Lucia Misas1:08:34+25:18FINSK Uusi
369288Kristiina Himma1:08:36+25:20ESTOK Vöru
370241Birgit Russka1:08:36+25:21ESTOK Pölva Kobras
371421Ieva Godina1:08:38+25:22LATBrice Vecenes
3721099Matleena Lindeqvist1:08:38+25:23FINSitowise
373300Maria Laitinen1:08:40+25:24FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
37465Moona Havula1:08:41+25:25FINKalevan Rasti 2
375418Agnes Damberg1:08:44+25:28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6
231Natalia Najman1:08:44+25:28POLOK!Sport
377142Milla Vehkaoja1:08:45+25:30FINPaimion Rasti 5
1329Katariina Kivi1:08:45+25:30FINKiven tytöt
37998Tora Nymark1:08:46+25:31NORVaregg IL
380238Nella Pahkamäki1:08:48+25:33FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
381470Eija Aarnio1:08:51+25:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
1544Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:08:51+25:36FINErun tytöt
383260Roosa Ruoti1:08:55+25:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
384217Maria Vesala1:09:02+25:47FINIin Yritys
385602Anni Honkimaa1:09:02+25:47FINEspoon Suunta 7
386447Sanna Vaahtera1:09:03+25:47FINYlivieskan Kuula
3871128Kjersti Midtbö1:09:05+25:49NORWing OK
388583Sara Sundin1:09:05+25:50SWEWaxholms OK
3891662Matleena Kolu1:09:06+25:50FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä
390701Aud Ellen Brevik1:09:08+25:52NORIF Sturla 2
887Anni Manninen1:09:08+25:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21
392450Suvi Jokiranta1:09:08+25:52FINPäinMäntyä
393487Pirjo Aalto1:09:11+25:55FINRasti-Nokia 2
3941266Ina Skalberg1:09:12+25:57SWEBredaryds SOK 2
395935Petra Jansson1:09:14+25:58FINMissMä Oon
396494Aino Juslen1:09:15+25:59FINNokian Partiotytöt
397351Liisa Kriktilä1:09:20+26:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
544Maria Deptulska1:09:20+26:05FINKoovee 6
399277Julia Bolshakova1:09:22+26:06RUSLegenda
400577Alvita Mirecka1:09:24+26:08LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
401543Pirketta Niskanen1:09:34+26:18FINHauhon Sisu
402730Jenna Jyrinki1:09:35+26:19FINKyrös-Rasti 3
4031640Tuulia Mattila1:09:35+26:20FINMattilan muijat
404434Camilla Selin1:09:36+26:20SWEFK Göingarna
405341Jenni Castren1:09:36+26:20FINRasti-Jyry
406737Kati Haanpää1:09:36+26:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 16
407261Jenna Viianen1:09:37+26:21FINLaihian Luja
408187Tiina Naakka1:09:39+26:24FINKymin Suunnistajat
409590Lea Troxler1:09:41+26:25SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
817Nadja Dahlström1:09:41+26:25SWESnättringe SK 2
411463Susanna Rokka1:09:43+26:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
412642Maarit Leskelä1:09:43+26:28FINOulunsalon Vasama
413372Mirja Matilainen1:09:44+26:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
414444Noora Hyvönen1:09:47+26:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
4151133Liisa Siltanen1:09:49+26:33FINPaha Rasti
4161168Katrina Kukkonen1:09:52+26:37FINKoovee 11
417503Tuula Haverinen1:09:57+26:42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
4181635Kuikka Sanna1:10:02+26:47FINMaailman matkaajat
419627Ebba Andren1:10:08+26:52SWETibro OK
420414Anna Kurkela1:10:10+26:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
580Emma Halla-Aho1:10:10+26:54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
4221326Kaisa Havola1:10:11+26:55FINRamboll Finland
423310Alice Bedwell1:10:11+26:56GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
424218Johanna Räsänen1:10:12+26:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
425464Katri Louhi1:10:14+26:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
4261197Suvi Saarinen1:10:14+26:58FINTeam SnowFlakes 2
427449Katja Laakso1:10:16+27:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
428612Hanna Sillanpää1:10:17+27:01FINLynx 6
429365Anna Jasu1:10:20+27:04FINRasti 88
430384Vilma Wahlsten1:10:20+27:05FINPaimion Rasti 4
381Sarita Mäkelä1:10:20+27:05FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
432479Hanna Kaarto1:10:27+27:11FINRasti 88 2
433445Ine Instanes1:10:27+27:12NORIF Sturla
434345Kirsi Arvela1:10:29+27:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
435807Hannele Lehtinen1:10:31+27:15FINPaimion Rasti 7
436427Sanni Hartman1:10:33+27:17FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
437914Tuija Jokiniemi1:10:33+27:17FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
438170Heini Tarvainen1:10:37+27:22FINNavi
439338Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:10:38+27:23FINSotkamon Jymy 4
4401515Salla Tarvonen1:10:40+27:24FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast
441944Anna Mashina1:10:44+27:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
442578Riikka Räisänen1:10:44+27:28FINJärvenpään Palo
443724Riikka Mäkinen1:10:47+27:31FINPitkämäkiset
4441291Katri Salo1:10:47+27:31FINSalarasti
445247Kaisla Seppälä1:10:48+27:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
446540Elisa Koivuranta1:10:49+27:33FINSporttimimmit
447269Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:10:49+27:33RUSOmega 2
448332Kadi-Liis Minn1:10:51+27:35ESTJOKA
449606Teija Hyrkäs1:10:51+27:36FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
450480Mari Häsä1:10:52+27:36FINLappeen Riento 3
451941Maija Asmundela1:10:55+27:40FINSuunta 112
4521022Agnes Thor1:10:56+27:40SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
453225Mari Linnus1:10:56+27:40ESTVärska OK Peko
454611Elina Liuha1:10:57+27:41FINRasti-Nokia 3
45552Göril Eide1:10:58+27:42NORByåsen IL
456333Hanne Jäkälä1:10:59+27:43FINSK Vuoksi 2
457257Krista Tuominen1:11:00+27:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
4581055Johanna Pohjasmäki1:11:01+27:45FINLapuan Virkiä 7
459709Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:11:04+27:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
460354Johanna Pellinen1:11:05+27:49FINRasti-Nokia
461299Aleksandra Ciura1:11:05+27:50POLWKS SLASK
462573Anna Elf1:11:10+27:54FINSK Business Ladies
463279Venla Tiljander1:11:11+27:56FINEspoon Suunta 5
464452Greta Biskop1:11:12+27:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
465130Veera Turakainen1:11:15+27:59FINLynx 3
466802Emma Saramäki1:11:15+28:00FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
467559Heidi Hellsten1:11:16+28:00FINEspoon Suunta 11
468610Inka Lähteenmäki1:11:19+28:03FINRaKiNa
469230Anu Pursiainen1:11:22+28:06FINNilsiän Nujakka
470371Siiri Itkonen1:11:22+28:07FINNeidot Itkosen
4711125Hanna Malinen1:11:24+28:09FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
472653Janita Ojala1:11:26+28:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
4731210Sanja Säpyskä1:11:27+28:11FINNeljä Suuntaa
474410Maija Laitimo1:11:28+28:12FINJoutsenon Kullervo
475328Lotta Oinonen1:11:29+28:13FINPihkaniskat 2
476520Ansku Lithovius1:11:34+28:18FINLimingan Niittykärpät
4771296Kaisa Särkiniemi1:11:35+28:19FINHarjiksen hikiveikot
4781277Sofia Niskanen1:11:35+28:19FINSonkajärven Pahka 2
479519Saimi Keränen1:11:38+28:23FINRasti-Hyry
480694Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:11:41+28:25NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
481317Pinja Jylänki1:11:41+28:26FINKarkki-Rasti
394Laura Keskitalo1:11:41+28:26FINRasTiimi 2
483486Mervi Kivelä1:11:42+28:26FINPerhon Kiri
484306Iisa Jutila1:11:43+28:27FINRastikarhut 2
485492Tiina Andersén1:11:49+28:33FINEspoon Akilles 5
4861587Johanna Toivonen1:11:53+28:37FINFirstbeat 2
487211Salla Päivähonka1:11:59+28:43FINRastivarsat 2
488639Irina Babanina1:12:01+28:45RUSNord West 5
489428Susanna Määttä1:12:05+28:49FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
4901454Johanna Narmio1:12:07+28:52FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen
491267Kirsi Isoherranen1:12:08+28:52FINLynx 4
492375Laura Pukite1:12:08+28:53LATOZONS OK
493553Anete Actina1:12:09+28:53LATSiguldas Takas
494461Sanna Laakso1:12:10+28:54FINHiisirastiKöLa
495402Linn Mei Waaler1:12:12+28:56NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL
496779Heidi Pasi1:12:12+28:57FINHuipputiimi
4971062Julia Rask1:12:13+28:57FINFunctio Laesa
498460Anne Rasku1:12:14+28:58FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
499761Heidi Tolvanen1:12:15+28:59FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
500424Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:12:17+29:01FINMS Parma 7
501368Tone Bleken Rud1:12:19+29:03NORVang OL
502219Hanna Vainionpää1:12:20+29:04FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
5031276Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:12:20+29:05FINSuunta Jurva 2
5041213Emily Sorensen1:12:24+29:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
505675Beata Briska1:12:24+29:08SWESkogslöparna 2
506850Saana Taimisto1:12:24+29:09FINMS Parma 8
507355Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:12:28+29:12RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
508156Sandra Isoniemi1:12:34+29:18FINOK Trian 2
509189Emma Katajamäki1:12:36+29:20FINMS Parma 3
510442Terhi Kauppila1:12:37+29:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
5111254Petra Väliheikki1:12:38+29:22FINVesaisen Pojat 2
512521Ilona Kuittinen1:12:39+29:24FINRasti-Vihti
513321Annukka Goman1:12:46+29:31FINVesaisen Pojat
514579Taina Vaismaa1:12:47+29:31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
515604Petra Leinonen1:12:47+29:32FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
5161685Elin Wolgast1:12:47+29:32SWETacton Systems AB
5171083Anne Kahelin1:12:48+29:32FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat
518798Lahja Martikainen1:12:48+29:32FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3
5191497Miia Uskalinmäki1:12:55+29:39FINAinaTosissaan
520280Maija Lång1:12:55+29:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
521335Virpi Kinnunen1:12:56+29:40FINSukkelat Savolaiset
522690Minerva Kamila1:12:59+29:44FINSuunta Jurva
523605Sara Peltonen1:13:01+29:46FINLapuan Virkiä 3
524673Riikka Pelkonen1:13:04+29:49FINPäijät-Rasti
5251094Maiju Kimpisalo1:13:05+29:49FINMetsään mahtuu
5261666Elina Hossi1:13:05+29:50FINMaavakio
527305Sanni Haikara1:13:06+29:50FINNivalan Suunnistajat
5281002Elina Toivonen1:13:06+29:51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9
529862Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:13:06+29:51FINEspoon Akilles 13
5301232Katri Pirinen1:13:07+29:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
531663Anda Priedite1:13:08+29:52LATOK Saldus 2
532648Talvikki Välimaa1:13:09+29:53FINKodisjoen Kaiku
533349Kathrine Emilie Amby1:13:12+29:56DENOK Pan Århus 2
534840Terhi Jantunen1:13:19+30:03FINKepsi-Kimmat
535352Laura Siirtonen1:13:20+30:05FINRastikarhut 4
536485Helen Aart1:13:23+30:07ESTLSF Pronoking Team
5371535Katri Kinnunen1:13:25+30:09FINSkipoLikat
538483Inkalilja Pirinen1:13:25+30:09FINSK Uusi 2
539184Natalia Paladieva1:13:28+30:12FINLahden Taimi
540529Kirsi Varalahti1:13:28+30:12FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
541133Elin Nallgård1:13:32+30:16SWEVästerås SOK
542938Heljä Lätti1:13:32+30:16FINAmbitious but Rubbish
5431590Emma Salminen1:13:33+30:17FINHeimoneuvosto
5441008Piia Gärdström1:13:34+30:18FINNavi 5
545760Henna Niemi1:13:38+30:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
5461283Essi Sundström1:13:40+30:24FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
547767Sanna Strömberg1:13:41+30:25FINViileät venlat
548665Anna Johansson1:13:42+30:26SWELinköpings OK 4
5491090Nina Viklund1:13:43+30:28FINIK Falken 3
550166Anna Jordan1:13:46+30:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
551801Sirkka Ketola1:13:47+30:31FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
5521720Emelie Karlsson1:13:47+30:32SWESävedalens AIK 3
5531140Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:50+30:34FINRasti-Kurikka 4
5541089Miina Pajuoja1:13:55+30:39FINValkeakosken Haka 4
555203Katharina Rogstad1:13:56+30:40NOREmblem IL
556334Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:57+30:41FINIK Kronan
557986Camilla Tuominen1:13:57+30:42FINHullulan Hortoilijat
558195Marianne Dähli1:14:00+30:44NORNydalens SK 2
559144Jenna Tulonen1:14:01+30:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
251Taina Uotila1:14:01+30:45FINOriveden Ponnistus
561719Leila Ahonen1:14:02+30:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
5621721Lise Christensen1:14:02+30:47NORFana IL
563720Hanna Franssila1:14:03+30:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
564686Heli Suoreijus1:14:04+30:49FINIhan OK
5651406Venla Marjanen1:14:08+30:52FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13
5661041Laura Hankalin1:14:08+30:53FINYlihärmän Ylpeys
567542Maarit Niskanen1:14:09+30:53FINSienestäjät
568582Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:14:09+30:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
569585Reetta Suni1:14:09+30:54FINSunistajat
570818Eeva Boman1:14:10+30:55FINKoovee 8
5711596Anna Lampi1:14:11+30:55FINSummamutikka
5721061Iina Ridanpää1:14:14+30:58FINEspoon Suunta 16
5731479Kaisa Friman1:14:15+30:59FINHyvinkään Rasti 9
574145Tora Westerberg1:14:15+31:00SWEOK Kolmården
5751689Heli Isotalus1:14:16+31:00FINIris
576897Oona Kettunen1:14:16+31:00FINPajulahti Olympic Training
5771202Niina Heiskanen1:14:18+31:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
5781569Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:14:20+31:05FINVartiaisten Viikarit
579674Sirpa Korpelainen1:14:21+31:05FINNostars
580284Jaana Palo1:14:21+31:05FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
581268Heidi Torp-Donner1:14:21+31:05FINOK77 3
5821693Marja Rantanen1:14:21+31:06FINOK kunto OK
583121Rosa Simola1:14:24+31:09FINKoovee 4
584364Heidi Savolainen1:14:25+31:10FINLauttakylän Luja
5851108Heidi Turtola1:14:29+31:14FINHukka-Rasti
586437Anna-Leena Talasterä1:14:30+31:14FINRasti-Pielinen
587526Heidi Haavisto1:14:30+31:15FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
588482Katri Kolmonen1:14:31+31:15FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät
589420Ilze Cahrausa1:14:35+31:19LATOK Saldus
590777Agneta Boxström1:14:36+31:21FINOK Trian 12
591601Tea Soini1:14:37+31:21FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
592584Sanna Öhman1:14:39+31:23SWESkellefteå OK
593974Sara Palmi1:14:39+31:24FINKoskelankylän Riento
594367Niina Kauppinen1:14:42+31:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
595383Mari Sipilä1:14:42+31:26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
596589Alisa Raitanen1:14:46+31:30FINNumppi Sisters
5971694Tea Räsänen1:14:48+31:33FINNokian Tyres
598787Kaisa Antikainen1:14:49+31:33FINKompassikimmat
5991216Ritva Ollila1:14:51+31:35FINSiskonmakkarat
6001315Soile Järvinen1:14:55+31:39FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2
6011044Essi Varjonen1:14:57+31:41FINLapuan Virkiä 6
602504Päivi Korteniemi1:14:59+31:43FINBeach Girls
603356Anastassia Eltsova1:15:01+31:45RUSNorthern Wind 2
1449Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:15:01+31:45FINKanavan Kiertäjät
605598Maija Kerkola1:15:01+31:45FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
6061334Helena Henno1:15:05+31:50FINAS Skinnarila
607954Sonja Juntunen1:15:06+31:51FINNastolan Terä 2
6081652Eeva Leppäaho1:15:08+31:52FINLahti Energia
609692Suvi Eskelinen1:15:09+31:53FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
6101093Jenni Malmlund1:15:10+31:55FINSK Malmlund
611707Eveliina Airaksinen1:15:12+31:56FINSK Pohjantähti 4
6121230Heli Salminen1:15:13+31:57FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8
613650Tuuli Rinne1:15:14+31:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
614396Elisa Nivukoski1:15:15+31:59FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6151513Terhi Kauppila1:15:21+32:05FINSuunta Mamat
6161386Laura-Liis Kütt1:15:22+32:06ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3
617746Hanna Szanti1:15:23+32:07FINTampereen Yritys
6181473Aila Rantala1:15:25+32:10FINNopsajalat
6191292Olga Hannunen1:15:26+32:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10
6201172Outi Reitmaa1:15:28+32:13FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät
621960Kati Pulli1:15:33+32:18FINHirviniemen harhailijat
622173Pernilla Backlund1:15:36+32:21FINNärpes OK
6231427Katriina Lehtoranta1:15:37+32:22FINRastipurenta
624942Liisa Vikström1:15:38+32:22FINPihkaniskat 4
625517Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:15:38+32:22NORÖstmarka OK
626490Sanna Vähänen1:15:39+32:24FINPohjankyrön Rasti
627640MInna Nygård1:15:40+32:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
628696Irene Rummelhoff1:15:42+32:26NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
629353Sanna Hosio1:15:44+32:28FINKarjaan Ura
630600Saara Leppihalme1:15:44+32:28FINNummelan Salamat
631401Anni Nykänen1:15:45+32:29FINNavi 2
632466Synne Fossöy1:15:45+32:30NORNTNUI 5
6331583Elli Joukainen1:15:47+32:32FINFTA 2
6341642Meri Karjalainen1:15:48+32:32FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
635252Monika Lövsund1:15:49+32:34SWEUmeå OK 2
636803Tytti Tuomi1:15:50+32:34FINPaimion Rasti 8
637213Idunn Haavengen1:15:52+32:37NORNTNUI 4
6381547Päivi Lassila1:15:56+32:40FINTosiUntoilijat
639591Seija Laine1:15:57+32:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8
640632Johanna Riipinen1:15:59+32:43FINLapin Sudet
641934Marjo Väätäjä1:16:05+32:49FINRastiPiikkiö 2
6421431Leena Kiviranta1:16:08+32:52FINIK Tunnelflickorna
643937Laura Turkka1:16:08+32:52FINSuunnaton fiilis
644404Kati Närvä1:16:09+32:53FINRasti-Kurikka 3
6451165Tiina-Maria Tali1:16:10+32:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
646498Elena Esina1:16:13+32:57RUSLeader PTZ 2
6471593Noora Salonen1:16:15+33:00FINKiikarit käsilaukussa
648599Virpi Varjolaakso1:16:16+33:01FINOK Trian 10
6491060Eija Blomqvist1:16:17+33:01FINIF Femman 4
650308Sari Sundqvist1:16:18+33:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
651506Miia Saari1:16:20+33:04FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
652684Linda Ena1:16:21+33:05FINIK Falken 2
653704Sari Liikonen1:16:22+33:07FINRastivarsat 4
654643Arina Bannikova1:16:24+33:08RUSO-girls 2
6551385Saijariina Kuokkanen1:16:25+33:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22
656782Sanni Kettunen1:16:30+33:14FINSalamaSiskot
657563Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:16:34+33:18FINKauhajoen Karhu
6581710Päivi Leppävuori1:16:34+33:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7
659493Tiina Huhta1:16:44+33:29FINHuhta
6601134Venla Mähönen1:16:45+33:29FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
661548Emma-Noora Jaakola1:16:47+33:31FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
662943Sanna Heino1:16:50+33:35FINHeinon leidit
663847Katja Tilli1:16:54+33:38FINKaakon Rasti
664963Sonja Nybonn1:16:54+33:39FINSeNaatti
665728Raisa Gröhn1:16:59+33:43FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2
6661447Elsa Laitinen1:17:01+33:45FINHildat
667595Ansa Räätäri1:17:02+33:46FINMaasotakoulu LPR
668651Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:17:03+33:47FINEspoon Akilles 6
669433Vibeke Lamark1:17:04+33:48NORGanddal IL 2
670965Minna Hyytiä1:17:05+33:49FINVakka-Rasti 2
6711656Anu Huhta1:17:07+33:51FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
672527Johanna Harjola1:17:07+33:51FINB-Tiimi
673608Minna Marttinen1:17:07+33:51FINLaitasaaren Veto 2
6741256Veera Lintula1:17:09+33:53FINMarjanpoimijat
675797Maija Tuumi1:17:09+33:53FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
676710Raila Rosenblad1:17:10+33:54FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
677634Maija Heikinmäki1:17:12+33:56FINLaihian Luja 2
6781617Katri Karvonen1:17:12+33:57FINRastihukat
679772Anna Hosionaho1:17:16+34:00FINKonneveden Urheilijat
6801180Päivi Kujansuu1:17:16+34:00FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä!
681291Tanja Vallema1:17:16+34:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
682688Kirsi Hirvikoski1:17:17+34:02FINHaukiputaan Heitto
683703Kaisa Kallio1:17:18+34:02FINSiikaisten Sisu
6841019Anni Niittynen1:17:18+34:02FINLyylit
685320Sirja Heiskanen1:17:18+34:03FINKangasniemen Kalske
448Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:17:18+34:03FINLaihian Luja 3
687947Ida Färlin1:17:20+34:04FINTukki naiset
688523Annika Lindgren1:17:23+34:07FINIF Femman 3
689233Elena Sologubova1:17:25+34:09RUSLytkarino
690403Polina Podozyorova1:17:28+34:13RUSNord West 4
813Jenni Marttinen1:17:28+34:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
692576Sari Korhonen1:17:30+34:14FINTeam VarmaNauru
693326Irina Trehova1:17:33+34:17RUSOmega 3
694647Matilda Nilsson1:17:34+34:18FINOK77 4
695765Caroline Holmgren1:17:36+34:21FINOK Trian 5
6961052Ira Kumpula1:17:38+34:22FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2
697436Christine Sisell1:17:39+34:23SWEGävle OK 2
698282Aija Tilvis1:17:40+34:24FINSaloisten Reipas
6991167Paula Huttunen1:17:41+34:25FINKuusamakiitäjät
7001355Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:17:43+34:27FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5
701769Johanna Eskeli1:17:46+34:30FINPerämeren Rasti
7021185Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:17:50+34:34FINHiidenkiertäjät 9
7031560Outi Wuoristo1:17:50+34:34FINFennia
704838Satu Valassaari1:17:51+34:36FINMustalammen Pallo
705528Suvi Tiainen1:17:52+34:36FINRasti-Jyry 2
706752Essi Reinilä1:17:52+34:36FINTunkiomadot
707397Elisa Parkkinen1:17:53+34:37FINPyhäjärven Pohti
7081173Mia Hakuli1:17:53+34:37FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
7091657Eevi Myllylahti1:17:54+34:38FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta!
710387Annika Sandvik1:17:54+34:38FINIK Falken
711459Nelli Hietaoja1:18:03+34:47FINTeam TUOLI
7121551Henna Vehviläinen1:18:03+34:47FINTeam Peesi
713296Henna Ylimaa1:18:04+34:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
7141065Anni Mattila1:18:06+34:50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
715574Anna Leisvuori1:18:07+34:51FINTurun NMKY
7161270Bettina Lemström1:18:08+34:52FINRitaripuiston Rasti
7171113Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:18:09+34:54NORLillomarka OL 5
718834Bellander Tilda1:18:10+34:54SWEGustavsbergs OK
719776Riikka Lehtonen1:18:11+34:56FINTeam RANE
720566Anna Leinonen1:18:13+34:57FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
721851Hanna Sorvari1:18:16+35:00FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
7221446Nina Laurbär1:18:20+35:05FINRasti Daamit
723830Varpu Vehomäki1:18:22+35:06FINOlavin Rasti 3
724350Hilde Vassend1:18:22+35:07NORPorsgrunn OL
491Johanna Sikkilä1:18:22+35:07FINAlajärven Ankkurit
7261594Laura Lautanen1:18:25+35:09FINTeam Hukka
7271051Elina Kremere1:18:26+35:10LATOK Meridians 2
728552Tuuli Lajunen1:18:26+35:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
7291549Sari Larkkonen1:18:27+35:11FINTT226 Kurkon marjat
7301682Helmi Ruutiainen1:18:30+35:15FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja
731558Auli Hirvonen1:18:32+35:16FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
732514Emma Kangas1:18:33+35:17FINLapuan Virkiä 2
7331033Anna Kaitola1:18:34+35:19FINRastiketut 3
7341007Veera Parikka1:18:35+35:19FINLappeen leidit
735946Sonja Semeri1:18:35+35:19FINPartiolpk HHH
736322Tuija Haapasalmi1:18:36+35:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
737880Suvi Tanner1:18:39+35:23FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
738390Marika Janka1:18:42+35:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 15
739679Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:18:47+35:32FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1
7401402Anne Tala1:18:50+35:35FINLapuan Virkiä 5
741849Ulla Munne1:18:53+35:37FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa
742325Venla Liukka1:18:53+35:37FINKalevan Rasti 4
1387Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:18:53+35:37LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
7441629Mirja Huhtinen1:18:55+35:40FINMS VETA
7451046Petra Ylönen1:18:57+35:41FINKadonneet kansankynttilät
746883Milla Koljonen1:18:59+35:43FINIhan hukassa
747680Teija Sorvari1:19:00+35:44FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
748933Raisa Vaahtersalo1:19:00+35:45FINNavi 4
749311Satu Himanka1:19:03+35:48FINKalajoen Junkkarit
7501025Maarit Myllymäki1:19:05+35:50FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
751672Kallio Sanna1:19:08+35:52FINUnelmat
7521701Mari Ingerttilä1:19:13+35:57FINTeam SaMaKaTe
753417Marja Erkkilä1:19:13+35:57FINKauhavan Wisa
754677Tiia Lehto1:19:15+35:59FINTeuvan Rivakka
755376Laura Lapina1:19:18+36:02LATIK Auseklis 2
7561528Jaana Pellonpää1:19:29+36:13FINPePe
7571163Hannele Tavi1:19:29+36:14FINIK Örnen 2
758363Emmi Rajala1:19:30+36:14FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto
759789Eija Ihanainen1:19:33+36:17FINOlavin Rasti 4
760773Heli Heikkilä1:19:34+36:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
771Saila Korento1:19:34+36:18FINOK77 6
762913Nora Berg1:19:35+36:19FINOutdoor Siskot
763478Anni Kinttu1:19:35+36:19FINViitasaaren Suunta
7641145Marjaana Nurmo1:19:36+36:20FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
765581Nina Asikainen1:19:36+36:21FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
766319Emmi Snellman1:19:39+36:23FINSiilin Rasti
767555Rosmarie Finne1:19:40+36:24FINSolf IK
7681285Laura Parkkinen1:19:41+36:26FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3
769966Anne Riikonen1:19:49+36:33FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua
770932Anneli Aas1:19:50+36:34ESTOK TON 2
7711075Laura Wirola1:19:50+36:35FINPVTUTKL
772344Helena Halkosaari1:19:51+36:35FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
773734Tuuli Tiitola1:19:52+36:36FINKuhmalahden Kisa
7741207Tiina Suikkanen1:19:52+36:36FINKarkki-Rasti 2
7751718Liina Pulkkinen1:19:55+36:39FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
7761570Susanna Länsiluoto1:19:58+36:42FINThe Supremes
7771688Elina Hyyrynen1:19:58+36:42FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
778712Annukka Latvala1:20:03+36:47FINRasti-Jussit 4
7791670Sylvia Arte1:20:03+36:48FINTeam Sylvia
780360Nickolina Hedenlund1:20:04+36:48SWETäby OK 2
781641Anu Seppälä1:20:04+36:49FINEpilän Esa
782766Sanna-Maija Kela1:20:05+36:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 28
7831123Ella Jurvakainen1:20:07+36:51FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
784939Riitta Hakkarainen1:20:07+36:52FINKaukaan Lyly
785638Jonna Forsman1:20:09+36:53FINRasti-Vihti 3
786467Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:20:10+36:54FINEspoon Suunta 8
7871566Maritta Kymäläinen1:20:10+36:54FINVoittajat 1989
788717Sirpa Pellonperä1:20:11+36:55FINPässinpökkimät
7891332Anita Lampela1:20:11+36:56FINSaloisten Reipas 3
7901078Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:20:12+36:56FINEspoon Akilles 7
791655Tiina Laitinen1:20:12+36:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
7921690Sari Monto1:20:13+36:57FIN4S
793837Heli Tuominen1:20:13+36:58FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
794970Päivi Raatikainen1:20:16+37:01FINRasti E4 2
795729Anniina Ojanperä1:20:20+37:04FINJalasjärven Jalas
796775Riikka Kivelä1:20:23+37:07FINTiRiElLo
7971508Sanna Kaunisto1:20:29+37:13FINVarmapummi
798511Hanna Lehmusto1:20:29+37:13FINKunnon mammat
799324Riikka Lehtomaa1:20:30+37:14FINLammin Säkiä
800969Katariina Vehkala1:20:32+37:17FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
8011463Kiika Tarhonen1:20:34+37:18FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS
8021288Gunnhild Vikhamar1:20:34+37:18NORLillomarka OL 4
803745Hanna Kiiski1:20:35+37:19FINHihhulit
804832Marja Töyrylä1:20:36+37:21FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
805890Alisa Ignatina1:20:37+37:22RUSOrienta SKI-O 4
8061208Riikka Pihlajamaa1:20:38+37:22FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
807547Jenny Huttunen1:20:39+37:23FINSiilin Rasti 2
8081229Tina Collan-Weber1:20:41+37:26FINKarjaan Ura 2
8091071Kristiina Sillanpää1:20:46+37:30FINSK Mortis 2
810743Satu Paalanen1:20:48+37:32FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
8111175Essi Kuningas1:20:49+37:34FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
8121224Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:20:50+37:35FINPargas IF 4
8131389Aino Ijäs1:20:51+37:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18
8141418Emma Lahtinen1:20:53+37:38FINOlarinmäen Samoojat
8151649Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:54+37:38FINDream Team
816496Nelli Niskanen1:20:54+37:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
817689Sofia Penger1:20:55+37:39FINPargas IF 5
818950Kristiina Suominen1:20:56+37:40FINKorpisoturit
819718Nina Hannuksela1:20:56+37:40FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt
8201082Rebecca Ek1:20:57+37:41FINIF Minken 2
8211496Hanna Putkuri1:20:59+37:43FINontrail.net
822799Tiina Pyttynen1:21:04+37:49FINMusta Neliö
823484Saana Peltola1:21:11+37:55FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
824617Johanna Rokala1:21:11+37:55FINHalsuan Toivo
825361Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:21:12+37:56NORModum OL
826202Ida Isolähteenmäki1:21:12+37:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
827265Aino Suomaa1:21:13+37:57FINRento
8281660Taru Loimaranta1:21:14+37:59FINÅbo Klyx
8291152Jaana Vartia1:21:17+38:01FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
830853Asta Järvinen1:21:17+38:02FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
8311614Jenni Luoma1:21:20+38:04FINRastileidit
832955Kaisa Järnefelt1:21:21+38:05FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys
833572Anita Kirvesniemi1:21:25+38:09FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
8341302Milla Aatsinki1:21:26+38:10FINRiemusta suunniltaan
8351235Laura Martikainen1:21:27+38:11FINTirpat
8361178Paula Tuomenoksa1:21:28+38:12FINTeam Lost and Found
837770Anja-Leena Vaarala1:21:28+38:12FINSaloisten Reipas 2
838502Tuulia Kukkonen1:21:28+38:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
839731Kiia-Maria Piispa1:21:29+38:13FINLuumäen Rasti 2
8401391Leena Salminen1:21:29+38:13FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4
841691Lerke Hjelseth1:21:30+38:14NORTönsberg og omegn OL
842909Johanna Nurminen1:21:31+38:16FINLohimaan Rasti
843307Mari Berger Skjöstad1:21:32+38:16NORStjördals-Blink Orientering
844749Tiina Westerlund1:21:32+38:16FINKoovee 7
845856Sabina Grön1:21:34+38:18FINIF Brahe 2
846702Sari Leiniö1:21:35+38:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
847764Veera Särkkä1:21:36+38:21FINSärkän putet
848274Jonna Salokangas1:21:37+38:21FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
849722Berit Danielsen1:21:37+38:22NORIL Tyrving 4
850881Mari Puhakka1:21:39+38:24FINTyäret
931Saija Kotala1:21:39+38:24FINRasti-Nokia 4
852788Laura Ijas1:21:41+38:26FINVon Ellit
8531519Maija Sainio1:21:44+38:28FINJaakon kullat
8541414Alena Rakova1:21:46+38:30FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11
1169Leena Saloniemi1:21:46+38:30FINMuuramen Rasti
8561553Greta-Maria Pisarev1:21:49+38:34ESTAnkarat naiset
8571514Elli Holappa1:21:51+38:35FINKuoLOn fuksit
8581076Jennifer Andersson1:21:53+38:37FINTeam Weckman
8591110Leena Kleimola1:21:53+38:37FINRasti 88 3
8601289Heidi Solonen1:21:54+38:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10
861956Sanna Tervonen1:21:55+38:39FINPihkaniskat 6
8621375Johanna Herrala1:21:56+38:40FINAron Haka
863451Monica Roos1:21:56+38:40SWEAttunda OK 2
864379Inna Antikainen1:21:56+38:40FINMS Parma 5
865357Laura Uusi-Simola1:21:59+38:43FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
866919Piia Valonen1:22:01+38:45FINTästä on joku muuki menny
867456Anne Peltoniemi1:22:02+38:46FINSuunta 2000
868685Emma Mäkinen1:22:03+38:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24
869668Liisa Marjeta1:22:05+38:49FINKuhmon Peurat
870723Roosa Kuusivaara1:22:08+38:53FINEspoon Akilles 4
8711580Juulia Nelimarkka1:22:09+38:54FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2
872536Eeva Lindström1:22:10+38:54FINMaksimaiset
873948Hanna Kahanpää1:22:11+38:55FINEspoon Suunta 15
8741624Camilla Lentonen1:22:11+38:55FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot
875819Emma Rinta1:22:14+38:58FINKyröön kiiturit
8761249Jenni Salo1:22:15+39:00FINAkuutin Harhailijat
877481Minna Oksa1:22:16+39:00FINPaimion Rasti 6
8781103Pia Heiskanen1:22:16+39:00FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat
879866Martta Walker1:22:16+39:00FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3
880822Siiri Vallner1:22:22+39:06ESTSK Aasa 5
8811261Suvi Sillanpää1:22:23+39:07FINHalvatun Akat
882212Erica Blyth1:22:23+39:07SWEAttunda OK
8831366Laura Tahkokallio1:22:28+39:12FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2
884973Amra Topic1:22:29+39:13FINBetonireidet
8851565Laura Saukko1:22:31+39:15FINKätilöiden ponnistus
8861633Jennifer Launokorpi1:22:31+39:15FINKesäkertut 2
887616Kaisa Nieminen1:22:31+39:15FINKilpakonnat
1077Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:22:31+39:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
8891647Telma Kaalimaa1:22:31+39:16FINKaalimaan KaKaRat
890774Matleena Kuhalampi1:22:32+39:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
8911378Sanna Kauniskangas1:22:32+39:17FINEmitemut
892921Anna Gomozova1:22:34+39:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
893534Nina Sundberg1:22:36+39:21FINIF Minken
894515Ulvi Moks1:22:38+39:22ESTSaaremaa OK
895915Riikka Mattsson1:22:39+39:23FINTarpian Suunta 2
896512Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:22:40+39:24FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
897804Anna Kabanova1:22:43+39:28RUSST4
898697Merete Rörvik1:22:44+39:28NORLillomarka OL 6
899227Riina Kaipia1:22:45+39:29FINLappeen Riento 2
900562Kata Männistö1:22:47+39:31FINSähäkät Sutturat
901901Johanna Raukola1:22:47+39:31SWEOK Södertörn 4
9021550Tanja Holma1:22:48+39:32FINTeme Ski Team
903516Liina Jõgisu1:22:49+39:33ESTSK Mercury 2
904844Anu Nissinen1:22:49+39:33FINMulon Mantat
905893Tuija Leppämäki1:22:51+39:36FINLoimaan Jankko 2
9061615Tia Yrjölä1:22:53+39:37FINSaarioinen
907302Outi Henriksson1:22:56+39:40FINUrheilu Mehiläinen
9081031Heidi Komu1:22:58+39:43FINSuunta 2000 2
909860Alisa Asp1:22:59+39:43FINKoovee 9
910458Leila Häkkinen1:23:01+39:46FINPihkaniskat 5
911603Anna Orlova1:23:04+39:48RUSLOSIny 53rus
9121303Sari Luopa1:23:06+39:50FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
913699Maija Tiainen1:23:10+39:55FINLinnunmaa
914705Joela Väisänen1:23:12+39:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
915981Laura Laakso1:23:12+39:56FINRasti-Kurikka 5
916732Kirsi Venetjoki1:23:15+39:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
9171278Riina Murtonen1:23:16+40:00FINRastimimmit
918871Elina Kuoppala1:23:17+40:02FINNastolan Terä 3
9191445Eija Pienimäki1:23:18+40:02FINHaAn RaSti
9201151Katja Sibelius1:23:24+40:08FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit
9211651Niina Ijäs1:23:26+40:10FINImpivaaran eksyttäret
922918Linn Möller1:23:27+40:11SWEGotlands OF 2
923829Satu Luukkonen1:23:28+40:13FINRS Käyhkää
924565Virve Venhe1:23:29+40:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
925984Maija Mikkola1:23:29+40:14FINKaarinan Korpiklaani
926539Joli Wehrli1:23:32+40:16SUIOLV Baselland 2
924Paula Mantula1:23:32+40:16FINMunuaiset Menossa
9281705Anne Paalanen1:23:32+40:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
9291281Riikka Talvitie1:23:35+40:19FINLöytänen Rastit
1416Leena Kämäräinen1:23:35+40:19FINSotkamon Jymy 2
931593Riikka Katajainen1:23:35+40:19FINNokian Torpedo
9321575Tuulia Tanskanen1:23:36+40:20FINYkssarviset
933892Raija Lehto1:23:37+40:21FINTeho Tytöt
934794Laura Saar1:23:40+40:24FINNavi 3
9351059Maunu Susanna1:23:42+40:26FINHevikisu
936564Iina Kajaus1:23:44+40:28FINSiilin Rasti 3
9371260Sanni Kuusisto1:23:48+40:33FINLaihian Luja 4
9381217Rebekka Laitinen1:23:51+40:35FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat
939811Ellen Mattsson1:23:53+40:38FINIF Åland
940740Noora Leskinen1:23:54+40:38FINRasti-Jyry 4
941786Johanna Vihtonen1:23:55+40:40FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
942501Maria Daavittila1:23:57+40:41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
9431298Kirsi Karhunen1:23:58+40:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
9441543Heidi Simberg1:24:02+40:47FINAkanvirta
9451287Elina Ruha1:24:03+40:47FINMetsälän Mutsit
9461628Liisa Korpi1:24:05+40:49FINPVTUTKL 2
9471619Krista Pekkarinen1:24:07+40:51FINKahvin Voima
738Mervi Valta1:24:07+40:51FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11
9491471Annika Mäkinen1:24:08+40:52FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat
950785Pirjo Kivioja1:24:11+40:56FINSalon Vilpas
9511634Johanna Julkunen1:24:14+40:58FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta
9521157Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:24:14+40:58FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4
9531293Outi Arvola1:24:15+40:59FINFantastic Four
954808Agnese Gaile1:24:15+40:59LATOK Meridians 3
955949Olga Trishkina1:24:16+41:00FINPihkaniskat 7
9561136Hanna-Maija Tervo1:24:16+41:01FINPuunhallaajat
957762Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:24:19+41:04FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3
958894Tarja Kilpeläinen1:24:20+41:04FINNavi 6
9591058Tytti Hartimo1:24:20+41:04FINEspoon Akilles 8
571Riikka Pöntinen1:24:20+41:04FINSuunnaton Into
961700Anna-kaisa Lassila1:24:20+41:05FINLohtajan Veikot
9621673Satu Palmroth1:24:21+41:05FINAccountor
9631532Mervi Räsänen1:24:21+41:06FINHurmaavat kimalaiset
964546Pia Bäck1:24:23+41:07FINOK Raseborg 2
9651214Leena Aaltonen1:24:23+41:07FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
9661236Marika Känsäkangas1:24:23+41:07FIN#äläkääjättäkö
967318Minna Penttinen1:24:24+41:08FINKunnon Urheilijat
968863Mari Penttilä1:24:25+41:09FINHauhon Sisu 3
969426Pihla Kilpeläinen1:24:26+41:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8
970843Pinja Sipiläinen1:24:26+41:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
9711116Marjut Dimitrow1:24:29+41:14FINKoovee 10
9721636Inka Mustajoki1:24:30+41:14FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry
973810Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:24:31+41:15FINRasti-Nokia 5
974815Henna Erämaja1:24:32+41:16FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
975676Pauliina Eleinen1:24:32+41:17FINGallupkärki
976828Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:24:34+41:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
977962Elina Heinonen1:24:36+41:20FINMS Parma 11
978661Eini Ratinen1:24:37+41:21FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2
9791542Aino Pihlava1:24:37+41:22FINSuuntana Peräkunta
9801383Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:24:38+41:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 26
981870Linda-Marie Högnabba1:24:40+41:24FINOK Botnia 3
9821026Mari Kiekara1:24:43+41:27FINLitukan Huima
9831081Päivi Laamanen1:24:43+41:28FINTarpian Suunta 3
9841719Veera| Hirvikoski1:24:44+41:28FINSisuHirvi
9851034Karoliina Kinnunen1:24:44+41:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9
986488Riitu Kaartinen1:24:44+41:29FINSK Pohjanrinne
987778Alma Pyymäki1:24:45+41:29FINKuuran Kukkaset
9881138Aino Norrbacka1:24:47+41:31FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
9891429Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:24:52+41:36FINTunarit
990907Liisa Honkavaara1:24:52+41:37FINLapin Veikot 2
9911198Lotta Pasma1:24:54+41:38FINKaskikeijut
9921350Mari Luosa1:24:57+41:41FINOulunsalon Vasama 2
993658Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:57+41:42FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
9941331Marina Spets1:24:58+41:42FINIK Falken 4
9951506Hanna Piira1:25:02+41:46FINOutdoor Siskot 2
9961027Maarit Tervo1:25:02+41:47FINSallan Karhut
9971700Elina Monto1:25:05+41:49FINIhan OK 2
998805Tiia Impiö1:25:05+41:50FINSK Pohjantähti 6
9991200Hanna Keinänen1:25:08+41:52FINKavioura kateissa SK
10001104Leena Virkki1:25:08+41:52FINEspoon Akilles 9
10011714Jenni Setälä1:25:09+41:53FINExme
10021262Riitta Illman1:25:12+41:57FINKesäkertut
10031407Sari Taipale1:25:14+41:58FINB-Tiimi 3
10041541Hanna Ylitalo1:25:14+41:59FINMurmelit
10051323Henna Sorvari1:25:16+42:01FINKorjataan tossulla
10061064Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:25:17+42:01FINHillan Kuiskaus
10071582Aurora Nupponen1:25:21+42:05FINHespartto
10081241Maarit Kaikkonen1:25:24+42:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6
1009814Lotta Virtanen1:25:25+42:10FINVakka-Rasti
10101021Niina Myyrä1:25:27+42:11FINSäyneisen Salpa
1265Ilona Paajanen1:25:27+42:11FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
10121521Riikka Salo1:25:30+42:14FINSuunnattomat pykälät
1013180Jenna Leipijärvi1:25:34+42:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
1014597Ilvija Jakane1:25:34+42:19LATIK Auseklis 4
1015654Lotta Borgenström1:25:35+42:19FINBorgenströmin Likat
10161192Terttu Heikinheimo1:25:36+42:21FINNeurorient
1017885Minna Ahokas1:25:39+42:23FINVirtain Urheilijat
10181048Minna Haunia1:25:40+42:24FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
1019631Titta Uunila1:25:41+42:25FINHimangan Urheilijat
10201667Kirsi Keronen1:25:41+42:25FINKiIRE
102183Anna Ek Larsson1:25:43+42:28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
1022758Mervi Nissinen1:25:44+42:28FINLiperin Taimi
10231149Mari Inkinen1:25:48+42:32FINVauhdilla ohi
10241057Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:25:51+42:36FINProLost
1025533Eija Rantala1:25:52+42:37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
10261080Anu Muhonen1:25:52+42:37FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4
1027645Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:25:54+42:38FINIK Örnen
10281042Eija Liesmäki1:25:56+42:40FINLauttakylän Luja 2
10291245Nora Malin1:26:01+42:45FINTema Jano
10301562Sanna Jaatinen1:26:04+42:49FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4
10311467Kaisa Pohjonen1:26:05+42:50FINEspoon Akilles 11
10321286Janita Harikoski1:26:06+42:51FINLynx 7
1033912Tuuli Aaltonen1:26:07+42:51FINIF Brahe 3
10341086Suvi-Maria Hautala1:26:09+42:53FINJärvenpään Palo 3
1035980Anneli Hämäläinen1:26:11+42:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
10361304Rita Wickholm1:26:16+43:00FINOK Trian 11
1037858Jaana Tissari1:26:19+43:04FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
10381428Maija Toivanen1:26:19+43:04FINSalamapartio
10391611Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:26:20+43:04FINSammun mimmit
10401696Johanna Väisänen1:26:23+43:08FINIloiset Venlat
1041735Rita Forsström1:26:25+43:09FINOK Raseborg 3
1042854Anne Seppänen1:26:29+43:14FINRastiPiikkiö 3
10431068Heli Anttila1:26:31+43:16FINEpilän Esa 2
10441006Sari Saajanen1:26:39+43:23FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
10451120Suvi Heinonen1:26:40+43:24FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
10461607Tiina Moijanen1:26:40+43:25FINNokian mamsellit
637Tuula Juhola1:26:40+43:25FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
10481456Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä1:26:43+43:27FINMETSÄn tähden
10491047Sanna Ketola1:26:45+43:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
10501452Ingrid Nermoen1:26:46+43:30NORÖstmarka OK 2
1051472Elin Berg1:26:49+43:34SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
10521509Mervi Maijala1:26:50+43:34FINCrossFit Rovaniemi
10531066Minna Tyrni1:26:51+43:36FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
10541146Heli Immonen1:26:51+43:36FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2
10551097Niina Mäkelä1:26:53+43:37FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
10561247Nina Karjalainen1:26:54+43:39FINRasti-Vihti 6
10571155Ritva Siren1:26:55+43:39FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
1058848Mari Niemi1:26:56+43:40FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit
1059884Heini Järvinen1:26:58+43:42FINKauhavan Wisa 2
1161Anna Heino1:26:58+43:42FINHNR Suunnistus
10611363Annu Schroderus1:27:01+43:46FINOpet hukassa
1062415Sari Saavalainen1:27:02+43:47FINRasti E4
10631545Outi Jokinen1:27:06+43:50FINHankkija 2
1064708Laura Lietepohja1:27:08+43:52FINKaHJoS
1065985Taina Hoskari1:27:09+43:54FINRastiketut 4
1066754Anu Hulkkonen1:27:09+43:54FINGimmewife Multisport
1067560Sari Koskela1:27:14+43:58FINRasti-Jussit 3
10681040Maaret Märsynaho1:27:15+43:59FINPuolangan Ryhti
1069706Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:27:21+44:05FINLammin Säkiä 2
1070869Anne Virtaharju1:27:23+44:07FINKarsu.fi
10711437Eija PaVola1:27:25+44:10FINHutittaret 2
10721639Olga Prodaiko1:27:26+44:10FINTeam Peesi 2
1073747Malin Klasenius1:27:29+44:13SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3
1074607Tiina Linnainmaa1:27:29+44:13FINKyrös-Rasti 2
10751423Riina Nguyen1:27:31+44:16FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
10761692Oona Von Bagh1:27:32+44:16FINTeletapit
10771156Maria Alaraasakka1:27:33+44:17FINIisu 2
1078895Emma Vuorio1:27:35+44:19FINESOn seniorit
10791279Noora Kuikka1:27:38+44:23FINSiskokset KK
10801268Miia Istolahti1:27:41+44:26FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
10811010Kirsti Laukkanen1:27:42+44:26FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3
1082411Sofia Sund1:27:43+44:27FINNärpes OK 2
10831177Jenni Müller1:27:43+44:27FINYLEn Suunta
1084755Anni Peltola1:27:45+44:29FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
1085587Maire Meriheinä1:27:45+44:30FINPihkaniskat 3
10861037Helena Eklöv1:27:53+44:38FINSaippuakuplat
10871476Piia Vihonen1:27:56+44:41FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3
1088683Karoliina Alajoki1:28:03+44:47FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
1089465Annika Pekkola1:28:03+44:47FINMaarian Mahti
10901586Suvi Salonen1:28:05+44:49FINTammero ry
10911579Marianne Vanhala1:28:08+44:53FINTeam Alppivuohet
1572Elina Oksanen1:28:08+44:53FINTunarit 2
1093886Saga Rosin1:28:09+44:54FINPargas IF 3
1094649Henna Tulkki1:28:12+44:56FINHirvensalon Heitto
10951564Meri Sillanpää1:28:12+44:57FINSpektrum
1096952Olivia Snellman1:28:13+44:57FINEspoon Akilles 12
1097930Anu Gretschel1:28:13+44:57FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
10981240Riina Solja1:28:16+45:01FINRuokosen Rentukat
10991148Maija Penttilä1:28:17+45:02FINRastisankarittaret
1100906Taru Kilpala1:28:18+45:02FINRasti-Pielinen 2
11011112Galina Pigareva1:28:18+45:02RUSIlichevo
1102784Anette Möuts1:28:19+45:03FINIF Femman 5
1103687Tarja Soini1:28:19+45:04FINTarpian Suunta
1104657Riina Lukander1:28:22+45:06FINMS Parma 10
1105868Riina Ilomäki1:28:24+45:08FINNitrokarhu
1106953Johanna Vesanto1:28:25+45:09FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset
1107768Pille Vinne1:28:25+45:09ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
1108945Elina Kirvelä1:28:30+45:14FINKaukametsän paholaiset
11091088Marja Humalamäki1:28:30+45:15FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
11101441Leinikit 31:28:31+45:16FINLeinikit
11111365Wilma Orava1:28:36+45:20FINDentina
1112923Marika Damskägg1:28:37+45:22FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot
11131253Saara Söderberg1:28:38+45:23FINJämerän Naiset
11141107Virpi Välimaa1:28:40+45:24FINVähäkyrön Viesti
1115538Anne-Mari Niemi1:28:40+45:24FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
1116736Katariina Haapasaari1:28:45+45:29FINLapuan Virkiä 4
11171358Jenny Forsen1:28:45+45:29FINMalax IF 2
11181663Minna Veiranto1:28:47+45:31FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2
11191621Taina Eriksson1:28:49+45:33FINTSE for the Future
1120400Sanni Saarinen1:28:50+45:35FINKyrös-Rasti 6
1121739Heidi Orjala1:28:52+45:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
1122303Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:28:56+45:40SWEOK Kolmården 2
11231410Tiina Sidensnöre1:28:57+45:41FINRasti-Jyry 3
11241091Tytti Rautamies1:28:58+45:42FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris
1125959Ulla Joopi1:28:59+45:44FINUlvilan Ura 3
1126835Pia Harjola1:29:00+45:44FINB-Tiimi 2
11271190Soili Kuittinen1:29:02+45:46FINRymy-Rasti
1128537Anastasiia Petrova1:29:05+45:50RUSDEAF Sport - SPB
11291699Meri Kalke1:29:07+45:51FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
11301158Katri Karhunen1:29:08+45:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
11311306Mari Kemppainen1:29:16+46:01FINEspoon Suunta 13
11321226Iida Haaranen1:29:17+46:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
11331698Roosa Virkkula1:29:18+46:02FINLLT-Beibet 2
11341400Mariia Vallin1:29:19+46:03FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4
1135206Stina Anderjon1:29:21+46:05SWELinköpings OK 3
11361403Sipilä Helena1:29:22+46:07FINMinnepäin
11371561Annakaisa Tirronen1:29:23+46:07FINTeam SaTuAnnEli
11381189Katri Huhtala1:29:25+46:09FINSerkkutiimi
11391373Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:29:28+46:12FINKyrös-Rasti 5
1140910Satu Valkama1:29:29+46:13FINKauhavan Wisa 3
11411681Marika Valo1:29:31+46:15FINOK Irmat
11421183Arja Räsänen1:29:32+46:16FINHelminiemen helmet
11431162Kati Aalto1:29:36+46:20FINMS Parma 9
1144823Elisa Varkemaa1:29:40+46:24FINOK Trian 9
11451087Tarja Lammi1:29:42+46:26FINKauhavan Wisa 4
11461199Heidi Hietaniemi1:29:45+46:30FINHuitojat
1147475Piia Juhola1:29:46+46:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
11481056Niina Juuti1:29:47+46:31FINJukolassa jo 2012
11491233Leena Seppälä1:29:48+46:32FINRasti-Vihti 5
1150374Reeta Ikola1:29:48+46:32FINLeppävaaran Sisu
1151557Salla Mäntynen1:29:49+46:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
1152821Minna Korpi1:29:51+46:35FINTakalaiton pummi
1153670Annika Hepokorpi1:29:53+46:37FINKiikoisten Kirma
1154806Anita Nikki1:29:55+46:40FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
11551131Outi Markki1:29:57+46:41FINVirvatulet
11561029Seija Honkanen1:30:01+46:46FINHerkut Serkut
11571150Paula Heiskanen1:30:01+46:46FINPummin Suunta
1158619Liisa Korpio1:30:04+46:48FINValkeakosken Haka 2
1159957Katariina Natunen1:30:06+46:50FINFasaanipaistit
1160666Salla Rantala1:30:07+46:51FINKalvolan Keihäs
1161541Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:30:10+46:54FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
11621195Jonna Malinen1:30:13+46:57FINOK Kristina
1163896Elina Ekman1:30:13+46:57FINTYKS Orto
11641606Sanni Teitto1:30:17+47:02FINTurkian Tuiske
11651458Ella Potka1:30:19+47:03FINLLT-Beibet
1166489Alexandra Åkermarck1:30:21+47:05FINÅkermarcks
11671106Elina Ikonen1:30:24+47:09FINKyrös-Rasti 4
1168857Mirva Korpi1:30:26+47:10FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
11691036Anna Forsman-Vestman1:30:27+47:11FINKuumat kissat
1170833Virpi Mäenanttila1:30:27+47:12FINSahalahden Kunto
11711655Paula Peltomaa1:30:28+47:12FINTeam Hukkaneliö
1063Katarina Lindbärg1:30:28+47:12SWEOK Södertörn 5
11731327Miriam Rosen1:30:29+47:13GBRLondon Ladies
1174659Mari Hovinen1:30:36+47:20FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
1175825Randi Nilstad1:30:40+47:24NORIL Tyrving 8
1176875Malla Poropudas1:30:45+47:29FINPuskapuumat
1177476Lenka Westin1:30:47+47:31NORPorsgrunn OL 2
11781477Kirsi Montonen1:30:50+47:34FINSuunnattomat suharit
11791609Johanna Mäki-Panula1:30:51+47:35FINVarpuviipottajat
1180867Tarja Hyytiäinen1:30:51+47:35FINRastiPiikkiö 4
11811182Anna-Maija Kuronen1:30:53+47:38FINSimpsakat Sulottaret
1182623Tuuli Turunen1:30:55+47:40FINTuupovaaran Sepot
1183744Laura Nummila1:30:56+47:40FINTeam SnowFlakes
11841351Marjo Hovirinta1:30:56+47:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät
11851139Riikka Väätänen1:31:00+47:44FINSammalnotkon Ladyt
11861722Ulla Mattila1:31:05+47:49FINSK Pohjantähti 7
1187453Karoliina Kestilä1:31:06+47:50FINRastikisulit
11881680Elina Ahonen1:31:07+47:51FINKRIK Finland
11891096Anne Hirvikallio1:31:09+47:54FINLuumäen Rasti 3
11901396Tiia Björk1:31:10+47:54FINMatrix 2
1191790Aino Väli-Klemelä1:31:18+48:02FINVäli-Klemelät
11921404Emmy Hämäläinen1:31:21+48:05FINRamboll Finland 2
1193925Iida Huhtanen1:31:21+48:05FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla
1194878Ronja Ylihärsilä1:31:23+48:07FINAlahärmän Kisa
11951239Pauliina Salo1:31:23+48:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
11961194Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:31:23+48:08FINSupervenlat
1197748Jaana Vanhatalo1:31:27+48:11FINSuuntavaisto SK
11981050Aino Kopu1:31:27+48:12FINTeam Elovena
11991346Hanne Kiiskinen1:31:29+48:13FINSuppaSuharit
12001672Johanna Nuorala1:31:30+48:14FINKaartin Naiset
1201373Eija Piispanen1:31:32+48:16FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
12021504Mirva Nikkanen1:31:34+48:18FINKaveritRistiinRastiin
1203864Siiri Keurulainen1:31:34+48:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12
1204713Tuija Salonsaari1:31:37+48:22FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset
12051367Kirsti Moilanen1:31:39+48:23FINMaarian Mahti 2
1206971Mira Paavola1:31:47+48:32FINOulun Tarmo
12071242Milla Mantere1:31:48+48:33FINTeam Ambitus
12081127Mia Parkkinen1:31:54+48:39FINRastikarjut
12091691Jenni Juhala1:31:55+48:39FINVeikottaret
1210998Tiina Aalto1:31:58+48:42FINKuumat Aallot
1211594Anna Virtanen1:31:59+48:43FINRastikarhut 5
12121388Roosa Rehumäki1:32:07+48:51FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin
12131264Ritva Mononen1:32:08+48:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
1214882Kati Sergejeff1:32:10+48:55FINIisu
12151399Pia Nummela1:32:13+48:57FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
1216888Kaisa Palokangas1:32:13+48:57FINAlatornion Pirkat 3
12171092Jenni Oikarainen1:32:15+48:59FINLaihian Luja 5
1218620Sanni Tenho1:32:16+49:00FINUlvilan Ura 2
12191009Sari Rouvali1:32:18+49:02FINSalon Viesti
12201417Marianne Tikkanen1:32:19+49:04FINTeam-Tikkanen
12211043Vilja Jokipii1:32:21+49:05FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta
975Kaarina Lindroth1:32:21+49:05FINVakka-Rasti 4
12231204Liisa Harve1:32:29+49:13FINKilon Kipinät
12241613Mari Lipsanen1:32:34+49:18FINKompassi hukassa
12251469Päivi Nuttunen1:32:35+49:20FINRastiretkeilijät
1226872Heli Roininen1:32:37+49:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 25
873Marjo Ylimaa1:32:37+49:22FINMuurlan Vihuri
1228714Sanna Puhakka1:32:42+49:27FINTerästarpojat
1229891Nina Into1:32:44+49:28FINFujitsu
1230751Jonna Airisniemi1:32:44+49:28FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
1231846Hanna Pihlajarinne1:32:45+49:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 30
12321372Eveliina Hämäläinen1:32:49+49:33FINRastikertut
12331511Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:32:52+49:37FINSoidenmenot
12341074Ulla Suutari1:32:53+49:37FINKässäkerho
12351344Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:32:54+49:39FINSuppasiskot
12361275Mari Toroi1:33:06+49:50FINPihka Pirkot
1237859Pirjo Ojaniemi1:33:06+49:51FINSuunta-Sepot 2
12381137Mari Haapala1:33:08+49:52FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
12391394Hanna Linninen1:33:09+49:53FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
1240742Venla Virkajärvi1:33:15+50:00FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
12411525Jenny Rankka1:33:19+50:03FINPuunhallaajat 2
1242994Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:33:24+50:08FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9
1243556Minna Kuoppala1:33:24+50:09FINKuortaneen Kunto
12441530Liinu Lassila1:33:26+50:11FINNeljän naisen porukka
1245976Anita Arola1:33:27+50:11FINPedienteering Turku
12461039Annika Aura1:33:29+50:13FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
12471359Heidi Tahvanainen1:33:30+50:15FINPuumamat
12481620Emmi Ristimäki1:33:36+50:20FINMettäpöyrööt
12491284Marjut Kujansuu1:33:38+50:22FIN50villit
12501130Julia Nyström1:33:41+50:25FINKirisiskot
12511102Heidi Koski1:33:42+50:26FINSuuntaa vailla
12521179Aija Haapala1:33:45+50:29FINLiperin Taimi 2
12531330Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:33:46+50:30FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat
1254399Triina-Britt Preden1:33:48+50:33ESTOK TON
1255926Mari Pajari1:33:52+50:36FINSK Vuoksi 4
12561144Ulla Ruotsalainen1:33:54+50:38FINValkeakosken Haka 7
1257841Merja Laine1:33:54+50:38FINValkeakosken Haka 5
12581668Tuire Tuomenoja1:33:56+50:40FINIkänäkö OK
12591664Hilla Kinnunen1:33:56+50:41FINAskelpiste
12601014Eija Hanka1:33:58+50:42FINAtria
1261997Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:33:58+50:42FINJalkautuneet melojat
12621141Kati Risto1:33:58+50:42FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
1263820Emilia Koski1:34:02+50:46FINSuunnaton Into 2
12641135Anu Happonen1:34:11+50:55FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4
12651520minna väkeväinen1:34:11+50:55FINmetsäterapiaa
1266968Erika Tapaninen1:34:11+50:56FINLamkazing
12671342Karin Olofsson1:34:12+50:57SWELinköpings OK 5
12681126Hanna Ahtila1:34:13+50:58FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit
12691030Miia Tukiainen1:34:15+50:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 20
12701605Inka Pulkkinen1:34:15+51:00FIN#mimmitkartalla
1271989Maiju Kokkonen1:34:16+51:00FINNavi 7
12721507Viivi Ilvesmäki1:34:18+51:02FINUkkoskyykky
12731683Erna Mäenpää1:34:18+51:03FINKymsote EH
12741457Elina Tuomisto1:34:19+51:03FINRauman flikat 2
12751159Eila Lemettinen1:34:19+51:03FINKarkki-Rasti 3
1276380Skaidrite Otanke1:34:20+51:04LATTAKA TOK
1277508Terhi Uotila1:34:21+51:05FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
1278922Riina Huiskonen1:34:22+51:06FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
12791231Anneli Evans1:34:25+51:09FINSotkamon Jymy 5
1280855Johanna Olander1:34:30+51:14FINMiss Piggyt
1281780Mari Valtonen1:34:37+51:21FINSkrinnarit
1282613Iidamari Korhonen1:34:40+51:24FINSotkamon Jymy 3
1283435Hanna Peltonen1:34:45+51:29FINRastivarsat 3
12841311Kati Jukarainen1:34:46+51:30FINJarret
12851381Tiina Leivo1:34:49+51:33FINOlarin Omat Pojat
12861255Laura Säisänen1:34:51+51:35FINPuskista tullaan
12871079Laura Aalto1:34:51+51:36FINOravanmarjat
1288759Paulina Kuokkanen1:34:52+51:36FININUS
1289796Sophia Arrakoski1:34:54+51:38FINOK77 9
1290940Anne Niittylahti1:34:57+51:41FINTelliksen Pamaus
12911218Maarit Hirvilammi1:34:58+51:42FINAuran Vannas
12921536Sini Mokkila1:35:01+51:46FINSolita
1293408Tarja Aalto1:35:02+51:47FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
12941215Suvi Vainio1:35:07+51:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23
12951070Satu Kuikka1:35:11+51:55FINHiisirastiKöLa 2
12961271Heikkilä Laura1:35:12+51:56FINAina on keretty
1297750Marjo Röman1:35:13+51:57FINRasti-Vihti 4
12981320Satu Lanki1:35:14+51:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 9
1299430Vilma Riitsalu1:35:14+51:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
13001608Kristiina Krigsholm1:35:15+51:59FINStandard Errors
1301900Salla Isomäki1:35:15+52:00FINTäsmis-Team
13021510Kati Vaaja1:35:16+52:00FINSitowise 2
1303902Anna Vuorinen1:35:18+52:02FINTeam Hame
1304570Johanna Manninen1:35:24+52:08FINPorvoon Urheilijat
13051341Pauliina Åkerlund1:35:27+52:12FINHankkija
13061499Katja Laukkanen1:35:30+52:15FINKantaLaukkaset
13071011Lena Filipsson-Korento1:35:32+52:17FINOK77 8
13081257Venla Jaatinen1:35:35+52:20FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
13091641Kati Halonen1:35:38+52:23FINKaHJoS 2
13101603Päivi Puranen1:35:39+52:23FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2
1311929Pirita Mäntytörmä1:35:42+52:26FINKalvolan Keihäs 2
1312630Heli Valtonen1:35:42+52:27FINHiisirastiKiukU
1313916Riitta Uusivirta1:35:44+52:28FINTeam Vararavinto
13141119Liisa-Maija Unhola1:35:45+52:29FINSuunnaton yritys
13151546Terttu Soini1:35:45+52:29FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat
13161017Sari Taipale1:35:45+52:30FINPerhon Kiri 2
13171405Iiris Vuorinen1:35:49+52:33FINHiidenkiertäjät 8
1318816Katja Siberg1:35:49+52:33FINRasti-Pommi
13191559Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:35:49+52:34FINMetsähallitus 2
13201612Anu Mustonen1:35:52+52:36FINIllan viimeiset hitaat
13211084Annukka Kiiski1:35:55+52:39FINKymin Suunnistajat 8
1322988Annariina Jyvälahti1:35:56+52:41FINPilkut
13231540Jonna Kumpu1:35:57+52:41FINOutdoor Siskot 3
1324879Riikka Nurmi1:35:58+52:43FINRässi-Rasti
1325951Mari Kontinen1:35:59+52:43FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2
13261098Heidi Ovaska1:36:03+52:47FINRastimirrit
1327845Niina Alitalo1:36:06+52:50FINSomeron Esa 2
13281626Näpänkangas Aino1:36:06+52:50FINMäkipartio
1329783Henna Lepistö1:36:07+52:52FINFreeport Cobalt
1330903Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:36:08+52:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8
13311307Kirsi Pyykönen1:36:09+52:53FINEspoon Akilles 10
13321588Tuija Aho1:36:10+52:54FINMILLOG
1333917Heli Sillanpää1:36:10+52:54FINTeam Rantala
13341627Jenny Järvinen1:36:19+53:03FINSkipoLikat 2
1335842Caitlin Huotilainen1:36:19+53:04FINAjokoirat
13361100Kirsi Rantala1:36:23+53:07FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
13371442Salla Manner1:36:23+53:07FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
13381412Saija Miina1:36:24+53:08FINMantukiitäjät
1339662Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:36:25+53:10FINKiimingin Urheilijat
13401357Heidi Koljonen1:36:26+53:10FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät
13411209Alexandra Brenner1:36:29+53:14FINOK77 7
13421118Anna Göhlman1:36:31+53:15NORIL Tyrving 7
1343495Iida Pihlaja1:36:35+53:20FINFTA
13441433Piia Harjula1:36:37+53:21FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2
13451196Saara Sarsa1:36:42+53:26FINMatrix
13461711Eija Pietilä1:36:44+53:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8
13471246Jenni Aho1:36:49+53:33FINHintsusti OK
13481465Maria Herva1:36:54+53:38FINRyöhkynät
13491534Elina Kleemola1:37:01+53:46FINValmet Tampere
13501220Elina Leppihalme1:37:02+53:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
13511252Helena Jokinen1:37:03+53:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10
13521677Sanna Tonteri1:37:06+53:51FINKirmailijat
13531184Sari Kohonen1:37:08+53:52FINKymin Suunnistajat 7
1354753Johanna Käpynen1:37:09+53:53FINUlvilan Ura 4
13551001Mari Hoppania1:37:10+53:54FINUuteen nousuun
13561632Anni Lehtikangas1:37:13+53:57FINLehtiliekit
13571577Roosa Kuortti1:37:15+53:59FINKela
1358432Anna Huostila1:37:22+54:06FINLammin Säkiä 3
13591578Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:37:31+54:16FINTehotiimi
13601193Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:37:33+54:17FINPohjanmaan Sisu
1361889Kirsi Hukka1:37:35+54:19FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
13621487Päivi Nyman1:37:38+54:22FINKarjaan Ura 3
13631004Anni Penttinen1:37:46+54:30FINSK Vuoksi 5
13641464Maria Sorvali1:37:48+54:32FINPernoon Rajamiehet
1365678Lena Tast-Emet1:37:52+54:36FINOK Botnia 2
13661501Satu Sipola1:37:52+54:37FINSk Sipolandia
1367967Rauna Alenius1:37:54+54:38FINAnnikin Voimailijat
13681317Liisa Heino1:38:00+54:44FINSaNa-Ladyt
13691348Kaisa Kunnas1:38:02+54:46FINTökavan Tallaajat
13701574Satu Raussi1:38:14+54:59FINMännistön Muorit
13711250Sirpa Torikka1:38:17+55:02FINSelänpään Jäykät
13721659Juliaana Riehunkangas1:38:37+55:21FINPääesikunta
13731322Jaana Kivelä1:38:39+55:23FINStronger Together
13741258Sari Ponkala1:38:40+55:25FINLoimaan Jankko 3
13751493Sirpa Karhu1:38:43+55:27FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
13761455Tanja Salomäki1:38:48+55:32FINJohn Deere
13771684Pia Viitanen1:38:51+55:36FINRaikun koulu kartalla
13781548Piia Nygren1:38:53+55:38FINRannikolta Eksyneet
13791353Eevamaria Härkönen1:38:58+55:43FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
1380626Ilze Laure1:39:01+55:46LATIK Auseklis 3
13811490Inkeri Niskanen1:39:13+55:57FINNomaji
13821557Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:39:14+55:58FINTampereen Maratonklubi
13831238Elisa Salmi1:39:14+55:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3
1384644Jenni Ek1:39:15+55:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7
13851117Riitta Åkerman1:39:17+56:01FINRastiketut 5
13861462Milvi Soosalu1:39:17+56:02FIN#ootkokartalla
13871297Sanna Salo1:39:18+56:02FINVLSK
13881337Elina Venetjoki1:39:20+56:04FINKokkolan Peikot
13891552Eve Mäkinen1:39:22+56:07FINTehoTeam
13901339Sanni Tryg1:39:31+56:15FINKannuksen Ura
13911005Inese Purgaile1:39:32+56:17LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
13921212Ulla Nieminen1:39:41+56:26FINSanten
13931221Irma Tahkola1:39:42+56:27FINLost
13941524Tuomisto Salla1:39:44+56:28FINRastivainut
1395839Tuula Törhönen1:39:50+56:34FINKato Mihin Mä Meen
13961432Auli Ylikoski1:39:50+56:34FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
13971482Hanna Martikainen1:39:52+56:36FINEmittimet
13981408Pirita Mikkanen1:39:55+56:40FINJämerän Naiset 2
13991658Sonja Koskela1:40:01+56:45FINFTA 3
1400568Sisko Malkki1:40:04+56:49FINSavon Suunta
14011419Olga Heino1:40:07+56:51FINVillit Vuorikauriit
14021567Miia Koivikko1:40:11+56:55FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax
14031244Erja Maukonen1:40:18+57:02FINHimangan Urheilijat 2
1404792Piitu Metsälä1:40:18+57:02FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
14051398Sanna Ritala1:40:21+57:06FINMetsään meni
1406635Maria Suurnäkki1:40:22+57:06FINValkealan Kajo
14071324Kirsi Teräväinen1:40:32+57:16FINRasti-Vihti 8
14081420Teija Liponkoski1:40:39+57:23FINPaha Rasti 2
1409715Tuikku Jalli1:40:45+57:29FINHauhon Sisu 2
14101377Virpi Komulainen1:40:55+57:40FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat
14111434Heli Suppula1:40:56+57:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
1412826Anne Karanta1:40:57+57:41FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä
14131272Suvi Attila1:40:58+57:42FINTapiiri
1414979Heidi Tommila1:40:58+57:42FINRastimamit
14151115Anne Moilanen1:41:00+57:44FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
14161147Katja Viitanen1:41:03+57:48FINRastikarhut 6
14171181Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:41:09+57:53FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
1418315Heli Siukonen1:41:10+57:54FINTuplasiskot
14191122Anne Raikunen1:41:16+58:00FINRauman flikat
14201468Tanja Ilomäki1:41:22+58:06FIN4 non blondes
14211563Viiri Uimonen1:41:25+58:09FINStadin tytöt
14221176Helena Ahonen-Myka1:41:26+58:11FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
1423609Annu Auvinen1:41:28+58:12FINSK Mortis
14241686Jaana Hokkanen1:41:40+58:25FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei
14251679Emma Kotisalmi1:41:41+58:26FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
14261274Kirsi Myyryläinen1:41:47+58:32FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos
14271132Marianna Suonpää1:41:54+58:38FINRaisu Lumous
14281188Sini Malminiemi1:42:04+58:48FINJYY Jopa
14291227Riikka Hillo1:42:07+58:51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9
14301016Marika Mäkikyrö1:42:09+58:54FINSuunta 2000 3
14311645Marika Hirvonen1:42:11+58:55FINRajakivenKiertäjät
1432469Natalia Klimova1:42:19+59:04RUSNeva-Fox-SPB
14331300Riia Leppäaho1:42:21+59:05FINRaKiNa 2
1434824Päivi Miettinen1:42:23+59:07FINVakka-Rasti 3
14351370Viktoria Olsson1:42:24+59:08SWEGotlands OF 3
1436911Anna Latvakoski1:42:26+59:10FINKemijärven Urheilijat
14371295Anna Leinonen1:42:33+59:17FINHippa
1438276Minna Tuhkalainen1:42:38+59:22FINSotkamon Jymy
1439622Elina Klemola1:42:44+59:28FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En
14401069Annika Takanen1:42:45+59:29FINHusulan Kunto
1441927Viola Väisänen1:42:50+59:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
1442586Maarit Maksimainen1:42:51+59:35FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
14431333Kati Aaltonen1:42:55+59:40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11
14441305Taru Lehtinen1:43:08+59:53FINSuunnallaSuohon
1445646Venla Kuhmonen1:43:10+59:55FINRadiosuuntaajat
14461556Iida Svärd1:43:13+59:58FINLäpilyönti
14471459Laura Turto1:43:17+1:00:02FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
14481340Katri Ahonen1:43:23+1:00:07FINSuutarin tyttöserkut
14491648Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:43:24+1:00:08FINEukot eksyksissä
14501310Kirsi Niilola1:43:25+1:00:09FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
14511301Tiina Itkonen1:43:27+1:00:12FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3
14521568Tiina Sillgren1:43:31+1:00:15FINTähtikolibrit
14531347Virpi Snickars1:43:32+1:00:16FINSolf IK 2
14541426Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:43:36+1:00:20FINKartta väärinpäin
1455183Aase Mestad1:43:49+1:00:33NORLillomarka OL 3
14561637Kaisa Kauppila1:43:56+1:00:40FINKorpisopraanot
14571349Kirsi Mustonen1:44:00+1:00:44FINKukakantaapoismetsästä
14581702Nina Mattsson1:44:19+1:01:04FINCervixin Koitto 2
1459656Fanny Rostö1:44:25+1:01:09SWERånäs OK
14601111Ninni Laaksonen1:44:25+1:01:09FINFazer
14611585Satu Pyysalo1:44:26+1:01:11FINYkssarviset 2
1462507Pirjo Karvonen1:44:28+1:01:13FINIisalmen Visa 2
14631336Arja Simoinen1:44:31+1:01:16FINTeam Hiesä
14641129Jonna Jansson1:44:34+1:01:19FINCervixin Koitto
14651424Johanna Manninen1:44:36+1:01:20FINEksytään yhdessä
14661290Marja Saarinen1:44:40+1:01:25FINH3M
14671484Elina Mäki-Simola1:44:50+1:01:34FINEspoon Suunta 14
1468898Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:44:55+1:01:40FINRasti E4 3
1469525Tuulikki Lakka1:44:58+1:01:42FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
14701486Laura Nygård1:45:02+1:01:47FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2
14711623Maija Stylman1:45:03+1:01:48FINEpätoivoinen Yritys
14721369Anja Kahanpää1:45:15+1:01:59FINPalopäät
14731251Aino Pennanen1:45:16+1:02:01FINBoomat
14741630Marita Virtanen1:45:17+1:02:01FINRastipöllöt
14751319Tanja Pitkänen1:45:22+1:02:07FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
14761436Emilia Kosonen1:45:32+1:02:17FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
14771000Katja Karppinen1:45:33+1:02:17FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
14781049Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:45:46+1:02:30FINYläneen Kiri
14791723Sanna Kauppinen1:45:55+1:02:39FINGrano
14801309Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:46:05+1:02:50FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
14811153Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:46:09+1:02:54FINTeksasin Tarmo
1482652Sohvi Reitmaa1:46:10+1:02:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
14831390Pirkko Taipale1:46:11+1:02:55FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot
14841592Sari Lintuvuori1:46:12+1:02:57FINHarhakertut
14851453Laura Kömi1:46:13+1:02:57FINRamboll Finland 3
1486836Tarja Liikanen1:46:19+1:03:03FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
14871601Sini Tyybäkinoja1:46:21+1:03:05FINSiikajoen Soutajat
14881425Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:46:23+1:03:07FINRastiStrutsit
14891533Tiina Kauppinen1:46:24+1:03:08FINFÅX
14901491Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:46:28+1:03:12FINSK Oikoreitti
14911237Linda Julin1:46:36+1:03:20FINRymättylän soihtu
14921600Sanna Tyrni1:46:38+1:03:22FINWSP
14931517Sanni Siltala1:46:38+1:03:23FINMASS
14941376Eveliina Jussinmäki1:46:39+1:03:24FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
14951211Pia Ohra-aho1:46:40+1:03:24FINLuxus
14961160Minna Lehtisalo1:46:48+1:03:33FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
1497928Siiri Naukkarinen1:46:56+1:03:40FINFirstbeat
14981361Kati Mutikainen1:46:58+1:03:43FINRasti-Jussit 5
14991505Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:47:03+1:03:48FINSuppasirpat
15001644Anniina Rantala1:47:23+1:04:07FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2
15011581Satu Tepponen1:47:35+1:04:19FINVenla Racing
15021554Meri Sipilä1:47:42+1:04:26FINOman polun raivaajat
15031314Sanna Junnila1:48:11+1:04:55FINNaiset vailla varjoa
15041380Irene Fredriksson1:48:13+1:04:57FINLouna KICK
15051558Anni Kettunen1:48:35+1:05:20FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2
1506920Maija Lilja1:48:42+1:05:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 29
15071035Nina Vanhatalo1:48:59+1:05:44FINVielä kerran tytöt
15081481Ulla Kotomäki1:49:09+1:05:54FINHyvinkään Rasti 8
15091595Johanna Orell1:49:11+1:05:55FINLyylit 2
15101294Sonja Aatsinki1:49:16+1:06:00FINSallan Karhut 3
15111526Sari Kukkonen1:49:24+1:06:08FINMetsäMimmit
15121443Sanna Liukkonen1:49:26+1:06:11FINMankkaa kartalla
15131422Outi Lehtipuu1:49:41+1:06:26FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2
15141308Tiina Lecklin1:49:51+1:06:36FINKarhulan Kanttarellit
15151114Eija Kujala1:49:53+1:06:37FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
1516831Inguna Kupca1:50:02+1:06:47LATOZONS OK 2
1517908Maarit Tuomisto1:50:14+1:06:58FINJärvenpään Palo 2
1518551Cecilia Stubb1:50:36+1:07:20FINLaktaattiasidoosi
15191316Isabell Ojapalo1:50:43+1:07:27FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4
1520995Mikaela Sundman1:50:44+1:07:28FINKarjaan Ura 4
15211228Anna Pietiläinen1:50:48+1:07:32FINVillit Vadelmat
15221495Raija Koskenranta1:50:49+1:07:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7
1523695Teija Koskelainen1:50:57+1:07:41FINTullin ja Veron Venlat
1524992Teija Parkkinen1:51:03+1:07:47FINLeenan Leiri 1
15251444Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:51:12+1:07:56FINRymättylän soihtu 2
15261003Reetta Hautala1:51:38+1:08:22FINHiisirastiKiukU 2
15271485Satu Harjunen1:51:40+1:08:24FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä
1528316Olena Terpai1:51:42+1:08:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
15291393Marika Kyrölä1:51:56+1:08:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 22
15301492Katri Julku1:52:00+1:08:45FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2
15311598Piia Kokko1:52:43+1:09:27FINKiipulasäätiö
15321661Ilmi Salminen1:53:06+1:09:50FINValon lapset
15331273Airi Pajuoja1:53:22+1:10:06FINValkeakosken Haka 6
1534827Tiina Leppänen1:53:32+1:10:16FINOYS Vapari
15351299Päivi Nuora1:53:36+1:10:20FINHutittaret
15361584Birgit Holmberg1:53:42+1:10:26FINSupankiertäjät
15371023Sanna Maronen1:53:50+1:10:34FINHEHKU
15381379Anu Tanila1:54:26+1:11:10ESTSaaremaa OK 2
15391704Jenni Ahomäki1:54:46+1:11:30FINAkilles OK
1540530Maritta Hiltunen1:54:58+1:11:42FINKalevan Rasti 6
15411018Sirja Wacklin1:55:03+1:11:47FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2
15421121Hannah Linngård1:55:25+1:12:09SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
15431654Heidi Ihanamäki1:55:41+1:12:26FINMetsäninjat
15441695Susanna Leinonen1:55:49+1:12:33FINFISTA
15451105Riikka Vierimaa1:55:53+1:12:38FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
15461143Katariina Tiikko1:55:56+1:12:40FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
15471248Irmeli Isotalo1:56:05+1:12:49FINRasti 88 4
1548793Anu Porkka1:56:29+1:13:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 8
1549524Marjut Pajari1:56:29+1:13:13FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
15501622Elinamarika Johansson1:56:37+1:13:22FINRyhmä Remu
15511368Titta Yli-Hollo1:56:38+1:13:22FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3
15521187Anu Kaukiainen1:56:44+1:13:28FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
15531352Heli Sulkava1:56:49+1:13:33FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat
15541374Liisa Korpela1:56:56+1:13:40FINFuturice
1555982Raili Numminen1:57:26+1:14:10FINKohta Kartalla
15561020Marja Somppi1:57:37+1:14:21FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
15571053Marja Kainulainen1:58:13+1:14:57FINJuuan Jänne
15581101Alina Shmelyova1:58:16+1:15:01RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
1559628Helen Nisbet1:58:33+1:15:17GBREAgals
15601234Minna Tukiainen1:58:55+1:15:39FINÅF
15611523Tiina Mäntynen1:59:07+1:15:51FINYstävyyden voimalla
15621360Miina Iinatti1:59:12+1:15:56FINTurskit ja trumantit
15631448Ida Harlin1:59:25+1:16:09FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2
15641538Merja Korpela1:59:35+1:16:19FINGardner Denver
1565972Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:59:47+1:16:31FINIisu 3
15661045Maarit Luojus1:59:48+1:16:32FINErräät Oppaat
15671712Asta Sajaniemi1:59:57+1:16:42FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9
15681483Nea Isolähteenmäki2:00:11+1:16:55FINJyväskylän amk 2
15691610Emmi Valkonen2:00:14+1:16:58FINPummin Suunta 2
1570961Marja-Leena Klemelä2:00:28+1:17:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
15711072Arja Saari2:00:35+1:17:19FINRasti-Perniö 2
15721171Hanna Termala2:00:45+1:17:29FINPyaYkkönen
15731461Elli Jokinen2:00:57+1:17:41FINLaajat kurvit
15741401Johanna Aro2:01:52+1:18:37FINKuplasta karanneet 2
15751170Suvi Hämäläinen2:01:56+1:18:41FINMega MESS
15761186Outi Valkonen2:02:05+1:18:50FINRannan Compastelijat
15771384Marja-Liisa Ojamaa2:02:19+1:19:03FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
15781450Hannele Knaapinen2:02:48+1:19:33FINSauvon Urheilijat
1579800Hanna Poikolainen2:03:02+1:19:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12
15801646Marja Varjus2:03:03+1:19:47FINHarharetki
15811395Kati Kahila2:03:39+1:20:23FINOudot kummut
15821498Marjo Tuomola2:03:40+1:20:24FINRastihaukat 2
15831413Tiina Vikström2:04:01+1:20:45FINSanten 2
15841522Anne Piispanen2:04:19+1:21:03FINKoodi 30
15851343Henna Tuominen2:04:27+1:21:12FINHukkahilkat
15861054Sofia Ala-Rantala2:05:08+1:21:53FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät
1587795Laura Leppä2:05:31+1:22:15FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
15881438Leena Ouli2:05:38+1:22:22FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
15891267Paula Hiltunen2:06:00+1:22:44FINKässäkerho 2
15901222Sanna Jylänki2:06:16+1:23:00FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2
15911024Sari Virolainen2:06:20+1:23:04FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14
15921631Leena Koskimaa2:06:37+1:23:22FINKiilto Oy
1593877Elina Ruottu2:06:39+1:23:23FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
15941665Sini Lind2:06:46+1:23:30FINInsta Sports Club
15951597Nina McDougall2:06:52+1:23:36FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
15961325Elina Laakko2:07:15+1:24:00FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat
15971653Saara Jaatinen2:07:20+1:24:04FINLost Ladies
15981474Jaana Kuntsi2:07:26+1:24:11FINMetsähiipijättäret
15991338Tiina Haapiainen2:07:28+1:24:13FINAlpparin enkelit
1600936Kristiina Rydman2:07:36+1:24:20FINCalculadies
16011095Lisette Sjöblom2:07:40+1:24:24FINOK Raseborg 4
16021411Maija Öhman2:08:23+1:25:08FINHämäläis-Osakunta
16031085Elina Tähkäpää2:08:28+1:25:13FINKuplasta karanneet
16041671Viivi Salminen2:09:01+1:25:45FINTeam Persikka
16051475Sara-Marie Harju2:09:52+1:26:37FINVoitolla suohon
16061650Päivi Laurila2:10:23+1:27:07FINKaarnijärvi Girls
16071697Eeva Kananen2:11:19+1:28:03FINRymy-Rasti 2
16081687Tiina Rättö2:11:33+1:28:17FINOK Rasti-UFO
16091460Eeva Ikonen2:12:31+1:29:16FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme
16101397Tiina Lammassaari2:12:34+1:29:18FINEpilän Esa 3
16111573Karoliina Tolonen2:13:12+1:29:56FINKanKi
16121472Tytti Lintunen2:14:18+1:31:03FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
1613987Eva Tas2:14:21+1:31:05FINRastihaukat 3
16141225Anne-Mari Heikka2:15:03+1:31:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 24
16151032Katja Hennier2:15:20+1:32:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25
1616629Solveig Kongsrud2:16:05+1:32:49NORModum OL 2
16171280Anna Sällylä2:16:44+1:33:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 27
16181571Airi Kerkelä2:17:39+1:34:24FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3
16191421Minkit 32:17:40+1:34:25FINMinkit
16201529Hanna Soinne2:19:00+1:35:44FINMetsähallitus
16211451Raili Katajisto2:19:54+1:36:39FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
16221478Jepa Piirainen2:22:08+1:38:52FINMelkein Oikein
16231625Minna Koivisto2:23:42+1:40:27FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1
16241439Sannakaisa Vainikka2:24:34+1:41:18FINNeurorient 2
16251362Jenni Leppä2:24:38+1:41:23FINJalasjärven Jalas 3
16261591Heidi Kiuru2:24:50+1:41:34FINsanna ja tytöt
16271409Inkeri Heikkonen2:26:17+1:43:01FINLahden Taimi 2
16281488Tuire Tuominen2:26:42+1:43:27FINSilkkijakkujengi
16291678Anu Pitkänen2:27:18+1:44:02FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2
16301616Sofie Grahn2:27:19+1:44:04FINNeljä Ässää
16311599Sanna Sintonen2:28:48+1:45:32FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
16321674Laura Mykkänen2:33:10+1:49:54FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2
16331500Raija Savolainen2:33:10+1:49:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 18
16341356Maria Arminen2:33:32+1:50:16FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2
16351512Eeva Sankari2:35:11+1:51:55FINLintusparvi
16361494Arja Kaivola2:36:40+1:53:25FINKummajaiset
16371470Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:36:44+1:53:28FINJyväskylän amk
16381675Minna Paulin2:37:34+1:54:19FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2
16391676Minna Nieminen2:38:33+1:55:18FINMetsäniitty
16401345Taru Yli-Karhu2:43:55+2:00:39FINLapuan Virkiä 8
16411073Hannele Jalli2:44:15+2:01:00FINHauhon Sisu 4
16421489Kati Hynynen2:51:16+2:08:00FINTeam Omaleimaiset
16431537Nelli Korhonen3:12:36+2:29:20FINTeam Armas
16441219Siiri Pietilä3:13:56+2:30:41FINHiukkasen Hukassa
16451576Kristiina Kuisma3:25:38+2:42:22FINBasware
16461518Reija Vainionpää3:29:51+2:46:35FIN40 vuotta erämaassa
262Pirjo KauriahylättyFINOlavin Rasti 2
550Kati SeppänenhylättyFINJukola 2003 Sulkava
554Ida Marie FlågenhylättyFINHeming Orientering
660Alva BladhhylättyFINTullinge SK 4
905Laura VierimaahylättyFINKärsämäen Kataja
1028Jenny LundberghylättyFINSkogsluffarnas OK
1166Matilda LainehylättyFINRasti-Vihti 7
1243Ruusu VilokkinenhylättyFINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2
1263Johanna NelimarkkahylättyFINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
1313Liisa-Marjatta PietinenhylättyFINAsikkalan Raikas 4
1440Unna-Sisko PalohylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
1531Carolina RosslerhylättyFINSisuSistas