Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti - | Tulokset |
  

  



  
  


    

	
	

Rastiväliaika-analyysi

Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
1 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
2 Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
3 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
4 Järla Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4
5 Alfta ÖSA OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
6 Ol Norska, SUI 1 2 3 4
7 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4
8 Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4
9 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4
10 OK Pan Århus, DEN 1 2 3 4
11 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
12 SK Pohjantähti, FIN 1 2 3 4
13 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
14 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
15 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
16 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4
17 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4
18 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4
19 IFK Göteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4
20 Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
21 Göteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
22 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
23 Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 1 2 3 4
24 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
25 IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
26 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
27 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
28 OK Södertörn, SWE 1 2 3 4
29 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
30 Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN 1 2 3 4
31 IFK Göteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
32 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
33 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
34 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
35 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
36 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
37 Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN 1 2 3 4
38 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
39 IFK Lidingö SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
40 Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
41 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4
42 Eksjö SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
43 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
44 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
45 Hiidenkiertäjät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
46 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4
47 Black Sea OK, RUS 1 2 3 4
48 Fossum IF, NOR 1 2 3 4
49 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
50 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4
51 OK Kåre, SWE 1 2 3 4
52 Byåsen IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
53 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
54 OK Orion 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
55 Linköpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
56 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4
57 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
58 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4
59 Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
60 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
61 Sävedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4
62 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
63 OK Roslagen, SWE 1 2 3 4
64 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
65 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
66 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
67 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
68 Asker SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
69 IFK Göteborg 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
70 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
71 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
72 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
73 Järla Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
74 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
75 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4
76 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
77 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
78 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
79 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4
80 Freidig SPK, NOR 1 2 3 4
81 Bredaryds SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
82 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
83 Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
84 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
85 Ärla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
86 USV TU Dresden, GER 1 2 3 4
87 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
88 Nyköpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
89 Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
90 Rastikarhut 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
91 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4
92 Bäkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
93 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
94 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
95 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
96 Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
97 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
98 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
99 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
100 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
101 Bäkkelagets SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
102 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
103 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4
104 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4
105 Ol Norska 2, SUI 1 2 3 4
106 Alfta ÖSA OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
107 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
108 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
109 White Nights SPb, RUS 1 2 3 4
110 Göteborg Majorna OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
111 IFK Lidingö SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
112 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
113 OK Fortuna, LTU 1 2 3 4
114 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
115 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
116 Växjö OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
117 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
118 Nemiga-Nord, BLR 1 2 3 4
119 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4
120 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4
121 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
122 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
123 Tidligere toppløpere, FIN 1 2 3 4
124 OK Milan, SWE 1 2 3 4
125 Halden SK 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
126 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
127 OLV Baselland, SUI 1 2 3 4
128 Hollolan Urheilijat -46, FIN 1 2 3 4
129 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
130 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
131 Vittjärvs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
132 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
133 Västerås SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
134 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
135 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
136 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
137 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4
138 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4
139 Halden SK 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
140 Tampereen Pyrintö 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
141 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4
142 Paimion Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
143 Köping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
144 Hiidenkiertäjät 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
145 OK Kolmården, SWE 1 2 3 4
146 Lillomarka OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
147 KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
148 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
149 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
150 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
151 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
152 Catalonia Team, ESP 1 2 3 4
153 OK Roxen, SWE 1 2 3 4
154 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4
155 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
156 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
157 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
158 Sheffield University Orient, GBR 1 2 3 4
159 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
160 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
161 Turun Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
162 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
163 Oppsal orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
164 Hiidenkiertäjät 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
165 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
166 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
167 Hiiltomiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
168 Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
169 Alatornion Pirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
170 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4
171 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4
172 Suunta Jyväskylä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
173 Närpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
174 OK Rodhen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
175 Tampereen Pyrintö 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
176 SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
177 Ärla IF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
178 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4
179 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
180 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
181 Kyrös-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
182 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
183 Lillomarka OL 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
184 Lahden Taimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
185 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
186 Umeå OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
187 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
188 Söders-Tyresö, SWE 1 2 3 4
189 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
190 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
191 Lynx 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
192 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
193 OK Södertörn 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
194 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
195 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
196 Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
197 Konnerud IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
198 Sundsvalls OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
199 Tampereen Pyrintö 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
200 IFK Moras OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
201 Espoon Suunta 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
202 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
203 Emblem IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
204 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
205 OK Ravinen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
206 Linköpings OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
207 OK Tisaren 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
208 SK Pohjantähti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
209 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4
210 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
211 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
212 Attunda OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
213 NTNUI 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
214 Orienta SKI-O, RUS 1 2 3 4
215 OK Ravinen 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
216 Nord West 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
217 Iin Yritys, FIN 1 2 3 4
218 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
219 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
220 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4
221 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
222 OK Linne 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
223 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
224 IFK Lidingö SOK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
225 Värska OK Peko, EST 1 2 3 4
226 Sävedalens AIK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
227 Lappeen Riento 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
228 Jönköpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
229 OK Kåre 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
230 Nilsiän Nujakka, FIN 1 2 3 4
231 OK!Sport, POL 1 2 3 4
232 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
233 Lytkarino, RUS 1 2 3 4
234 Fossum IF 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
235 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
236 Baltiyskiy Bereg, RUS 1 2 3 4
237 KFUM Örebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
238 Suunta Jyväskylä 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
239 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
240 Bailamama, FIN 1 2 3 4
241 OK Pölva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4
242 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
243 Snättringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
244 Leader PTZ, RUS 1 2 3 4
245 Espoon Akilles 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
246 O-girls, RUS 1 2 3 4
247 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
248 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
249 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
250 Ganddal IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
251 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
252 Umeå OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
253 Lapuan Virkiä, FIN 1 2 3 4
254 SK Uusi, FIN 1 2 3 4
255 Konnerud IL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
256 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
257 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
258 Centrum OK Stockholm, SWE 1 2 3 4
259 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4
260 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
261 Laihian Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4
262 Olavin Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
263 Suunta Jyväskylä 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
264 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4
265 Rento, FIN 1 2 3 4
266 IK Auseklis, LAT 1 2 3 4
267 Lynx 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
268 OK77 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
269 Omega 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
270 Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 1 2 3 4
271 Gävle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
272 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
273 Kongsberg OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
274 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
275 Hernemäen Porina, FIN 1 2 3 4
276 Sotkamon Jymy, FIN 1 2 3 4
277 Legenda, RUS 1 2 3 4
278 Markbygdens OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
279 Espoon Suunta 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
280 Kuopion Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
281 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4
282 Saloisten Reipas, FIN 1 2 3 4
283 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
284 Vihdin Viesti hiihto, FIN 1 2 3 4
285 Vetelin Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
286 Eksjö SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
287 SK Uusi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
288 OK Vöru, EST 1 2 3 4
289 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
290 OK Trian 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
291 Vehkalahden Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
292 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
293 Espoon Akilles 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
294 ZVOC, LAT 1 2 3 4
295 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
296 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
297 Koovee 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
298 Falköpings AIK OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
299 WKS SLASK, POL 1 2 3 4
300 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
301 OLV Zug, SUI 1 2 3 4
302 Urheilu Mehiläinen, FIN 1 2 3 4
303 OK Kolmården 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
304 Espoon Suunta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
305 Nivalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
306 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
307 Stjördals-Blink Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
308 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
309 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4
310 BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2, GBR 1 2 3 4
311 Kalajoen Junkkarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
312 Helsingin Suunnistajat 16, FIN 1 2 3 4
313 Tampereen Pyrintö 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
314 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
315 Tuplasiskot, FIN 1 2 3 4
316 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
317 Karkki-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
318 Kunnon Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
319 Siilin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
320 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4
321 Vesaisen Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
322 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
323 Eksjö SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
324 Lammin Säkiä, FIN 1 2 3 4
325 Kalevan Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
326 Omega 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
327 O-Motion, SUI 1 2 3 4
328 Pihkaniskat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
329 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
330 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
331 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4
332 JOKA, EST 1 2 3 4
333 SK Vuoksi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
334 IK Kronan, FIN 1 2 3 4
335 Sukkelat Savolaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
336 OK Trian 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
337 Saarijärven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
338 Sotkamon Jymy 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
339 Sonkajärven Pahka, FIN 1 2 3 4
340 Täby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
341 Rasti-Jyry, FIN 1 2 3 4
342 Nastolan Terä, FIN 1 2 3 4
343 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4
344 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
345 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
346 Ulvilan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4
347 Helsingin Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
348 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4
349 OK Pan Århus 2, DEN 1 2 3 4
350 Porsgrunn OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
351 Vehkalahden Veikot 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
352 Rastikarhut 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
353 Karjaan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4
354 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4
355 Kuzmolovo OS 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
356 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
357 Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
358 Espoon Suunta 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
359 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
360 Täby OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
361 Modum OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
362 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4
363 Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto, FIN 1 2 3 4
364 Lauttakylän Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4
365 Rasti 88, FIN 1 2 3 4
366 Iisalmen Visa, FIN 1 2 3 4
367 Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
368 Vang OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
369 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
370 Hiidenkiertäjät 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
371 Neidot Itkosen, FIN 1 2 3 4
372 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
373 Haapaveden Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
374 Leppävaaran Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
375 OZONS OK, LAT 1 2 3 4
376 IK Auseklis 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
377 Munageri Maksaa SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
378 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
379 MS Parma 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
380 TAKA TOK, LAT 1 2 3 4
381 Kymin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
382 Bailamama 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
383 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
384 Paimion Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
385 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4
386 IL Tyrving 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
387 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4
388 Tampereen Pyrintö 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
389 Nyköpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
390 Tampereen Pyrintö 15, FIN 1 2 3 4
391 Tesla Brno CZE, CZE 1 2 3 4
392 Deaf russian team, RUS 1 2 3 4
393 Suomusjärven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
394 RasTiimi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
395 Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
396 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4
397 Pyhäjärven Pohti, FIN 1 2 3 4
398 MS Parma 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
399 OK TON, EST 1 2 3 4
400 Kyrös-Rasti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
401 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
402 Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
403 Nord West 4, RUS 1 2 3 4
404 Rasti-Kurikka 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
405 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
406 Laitasaaren Veto, FIN 1 2 3 4
407 Kongsberg OL 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
408 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
409 SK Vuoksi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
410 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4
411 Närpes OK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
412 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
413 Länsi-Rajan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
414 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
415 Rasti E4, FIN 1 2 3 4
416 Kymin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
417 Kauhavan Wisa, FIN 1 2 3 4
418 IFK Lidingö SOK 6, SWE 1 2 3 4
419 Linköpings OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
420 OK Saldus, LAT 1 2 3 4
421 Brice Vecenes, LAT 1 2 3 4
422 Espoon Suunta 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
423 Tampereen Pyrintö 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
424 MS Parma 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
425 Rakvere OK, EST 1 2 3 4
426 Suunta Jyväskylä 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
427 Siskonmakkarakeitto, FIN 1 2 3 4
428 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
429 Aluksne, LAT 1 2 3 4
430 Helsingin Suunnistajat 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
431 Tampereen Pyrintö 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
432 Lammin Säkiä 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
433 Ganddal IL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
434 FK Göingarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
435 Rastivarsat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
436 Gävle OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
437 Rasti-Pielinen, FIN 1 2 3 4
438 Helsingin Suunnistajat 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
439 Helsingin Suunnistajat 15, FIN 1 2 3 4
440 OK Trian 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
441 Skogslöparna, SWE 1 2 3 4
442 Tampereen Pyrintö 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
443 Gotlands OF, SWE 1 2 3 4
444 Angelniemen Ankkuri 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
445 IF Sturla, NOR 1 2 3 4
446 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
447 Ylivieskan Kuula, FIN 1 2 3 4
448 Laihian Luja 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
449 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
450 PäinMäntyä, FIN 1 2 3 4
451 Attunda OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
452 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
453 Rastikisulit, FIN 1 2 3 4
454 Inkeroisten Terho, FIN 1 2 3 4
455 Tullinge SK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
456 Suunta 2000, FIN 1 2 3 4
457 OK Trian 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
458 Pihkaniskat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
459 Team TUOLI, FIN 1 2 3 4
460 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
461 HiisirastiKöLa, FIN 1 2 3 4
462 IFK Lidingö SOK 5, SWE 1 2 3 4
463 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
464 Turun Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
465 Maarian Mahti, FIN 1 2 3 4
466 NTNUI 5, NOR 1 2 3 4
467 Espoon Suunta 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
468 NTNUI 6, NOR 1 2 3 4
469 Neva-Fox-SPB, RUS 1 2 3 4
470 Suomussalmen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
471 Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19, FIN 1 2 3 4
472 KFUM Örebro OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
473 SK Hanksu 2002, FIN 1 2 3 4
474 Vesta, RUS 1 2 3 4
475 Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
476 Porsgrunn OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
477 IL Tyrving 6, NOR 1 2 3 4
478 Viitasaaren Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
479 Rasti 88 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
480 Lappeen Riento 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
481 Paimion Rasti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
482 Vehkalahden Sienestäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
483 SK Uusi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
484 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
485 LSF Pronoking Team, EST 1 2 3 4
486 Perhon Kiri, FIN 1 2 3 4
487 Rasti-Nokia 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
488 SK Pohjanrinne, FIN 1 2 3 4
489 Åkermarcks, FIN 1 2 3 4
490 Pohjankyrön Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
491 Alajärven Ankkurit, FIN 1 2 3 4
492 Espoon Akilles 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
493 Huhta, FIN 1 2 3 4
494 Nokian Partiotytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
495 FTA, FIN 1 2 3 4
496 Vehkalahden Veikot 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
497 Suonenjoen Vasama, FIN 1 2 3 4
498 Leader PTZ 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
499 Oulun Valppaat, FIN 1 2 3 4
500 SK Mercury, EST 1 2 3 4
501 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
502 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
503 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
504 Beach Girls, FIN 1 2 3 4
505 Rastihaukat, FIN 1 2 3 4
506 Pohjankyrön Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
507 Iisalmen Visa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
508 Oriveden Ponnistus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
509 Rasti-Perniö, FIN 1 2 3 4
510 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
511 Kunnon mammat, FIN 1 2 3 4
512 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
513 Kalevan Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
514 Lapuan Virkiä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
515 Saaremaa OK, EST 1 2 3 4
516 SK Mercury 2, EST 1 2 3 4
517 Östmarka OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
518 Nivalan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
519 Rasti-Hyry, FIN 1 2 3 4
520 Limingan Niittykärpät, FIN 1 2 3 4
521 Rasti-Vihti, FIN 1 2 3 4
522 Kuzmolovo OS 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
523 IF Femman 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
524 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
525 Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit, FIN 1 2 3 4
526 Kymin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
527 B-Tiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
528 Rasti-Jyry 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
529 Hyvinkään Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
530 Kalevan Rasti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
531 OK Moss, NOR 1 2 3 4
532 Rasti-Jussit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
533 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
534 IF Minken, FIN 1 2 3 4
535 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
536 Maksimaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
537 DEAF Sport - SPB, RUS 1 2 3 4
538 Petäjäveden Petäjäiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
539 OLV Baselland 2, SUI 1 2 3 4
540 Sporttimimmit, FIN 1 2 3 4
541 Itä-Hämeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
542 Sienestäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
543 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
544 Koovee 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
545 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
546 OK Raseborg 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
547 Siilin Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
548 Pudasjärven Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
549 Kainuun Prikaati, FIN 1 2 3 4
550 Jukola 2003 Sulkava, FIN 1 2 3 4
551 Laktaattiasidoosi, FIN 1 2 3 4
552 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
553 Siguldas Takas, LAT 1 2 3 4
554 Heming Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
555 Solf IK, FIN 1 2 3 4
556 Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4
557 Vaasan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
558 Keski-Karjalan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
559 Espoon Suunta 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
560 Rasti-Jussit 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
561 Järfälla OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
562 Sähäkät Sutturat, FIN 1 2 3 4
563 Kauhajoen Karhu, FIN 1 2 3 4
564 Siilin Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
565 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
566 Kangasniemen Kalske 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
567 Luumäen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
568 Savon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
569 Suunta Jyväskylä 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
570 Porvoon Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
571 Suunnaton Into, FIN 1 2 3 4
572 Team Karjalanpiirakat, FIN 1 2 3 4
573 SK Business Ladies, FIN 1 2 3 4
574 Turun NMKY, FIN 1 2 3 4
575 OK Kapa 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
576 Team VarmaNauru, FIN 1 2 3 4
577 Ziemelkurzeme OK 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
578 Järvenpään Palo, FIN 1 2 3 4
579 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
580 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
581 Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
582 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
583 Waxholms OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
584 Skellefteå OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
585 Sunistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
586 Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
587 Pihkaniskat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
588 SK Pohjantähti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
589 Numppi Sisters, FIN 1 2 3 4
590 Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich, SUI 1 2 3 4
591 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
592 OK Trian 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
593 Nokian Torpedo, FIN 1 2 3 4
594 Rastikarhut 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
595 Maasotakoulu LPR, FIN 1 2 3 4
596 Tampereen Pyrintö 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
597 IK Auseklis 4, LAT 1 2 3 4
598 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo, FIN 1 2 3 4
599 OK Trian 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
600 Nummelan Salamat, FIN 1 2 3 4
601 Lastenklinikan haahuilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
602 Espoon Suunta 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
603 LOSIny 53rus, RUS 1 2 3 4
604 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
605 Lapuan Virkiä 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
606 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
607 Kyrös-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
608 Laitasaaren Veto 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
609 SK Mortis, FIN 1 2 3 4
610 RaKiNa, FIN 1 2 3 4
611 Rasti-Nokia 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
612 Lynx 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
613 Sotkamon Jymy 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
614 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
615 Valbo AIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
616 Kilpakonnat, FIN 1 2 3 4
617 Halsuan Toivo, FIN 1 2 3 4
618 Night Hawk, NOR 1 2 3 4
619 Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
620 Ulvilan Ura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
621 Pannon Supersonics, HUN 1 2 3 4
622 Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En, FIN 1 2 3 4
623 Tuupovaaran Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4
624 Vyborg-orientir, RUS 1 2 3 4
625 Agored Bergamo, ITA 1 2 3 4
626 IK Auseklis 3, LAT 1 2 3 4
627 Tibro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
628 EAgals, GBR 1 2 3 4
629 Modum OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
630 HiisirastiKiukU, FIN 1 2 3 4
631 Himangan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
632 Lapin Sudet, FIN 1 2 3 4
633 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
634 Laihian Luja 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
635 Valkealan Kajo, FIN 1 2 3 4
636 Helsingin Suunnistajat 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
637 Hyvinkään Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
638 Rasti-Vihti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
639 Nord West 5, RUS 1 2 3 4
640 Kuopion Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
641 Epilän Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4
642 Oulunsalon Vasama, FIN 1 2 3 4
643 O-girls 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
644 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
645 IK Örnen, FIN 1 2 3 4
646 Radiosuuntaajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
647 OK77 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
648 Kodisjoen Kaiku, FIN 1 2 3 4
649 Hirvensalon Heitto, FIN 1 2 3 4
650 Punkalaitumen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4
651 Espoon Akilles 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
652 Hiidenkiertäjät 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
653 Vehkalahden Veikot 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
654 Borgenströmin Likat, FIN 1 2 3 4
655 Kuopion Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
656 Rånäs OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
657 MS Parma 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
658 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
659 Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
660 Tullinge SK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
661 Tuupovaaran Sepot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
662 Kiimingin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
663 OK Saldus 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
664 SK Uusi 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
665 Linköpings OK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
666 Kalvolan Keihäs, FIN 1 2 3 4
667 OK West, EST 1 2 3 4
668 Kuhmon Peurat, FIN 1 2 3 4
669 Suunta Jyväskylä 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
670 Kiikoisten Kirma, FIN 1 2 3 4
671 Team HLU, FIN 1 2 3 4
672 Unelmat, FIN 1 2 3 4
673 Päijät-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
674 Nostars, FIN 1 2 3 4
675 Skogslöparna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
676 Gallupkärki, FIN 1 2 3 4
677 Teuvan Rivakka, FIN 1 2 3 4
678 OK Botnia 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
679 Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1, FIN 1 2 3 4
680 Kalajoen Junkkarit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
681 Hiiltomiehet 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
682 FK Herkules, SWE 1 2 3 4
683 Länsi-Lavian Loiske, FIN 1 2 3 4
684 IK Falken 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
685 Helsingin Suunnistajat 24, FIN 1 2 3 4
686 Ihan OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
687 Tarpian Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
688 Haukiputaan Heitto, FIN 1 2 3 4
689 Pargas IF 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
690 Suunta Jurva, FIN 1 2 3 4
691 Tönsberg og omegn OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
692 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
693 Sever, UKR 1 2 3 4
694 Ås-NMBU Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
695 Tullin ja Veron Venlat, FIN 1 2 3 4
696 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
697 Lillomarka OL 6, NOR 1 2 3 4
698 Turun Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
699 Linnunmaa, FIN 1 2 3 4
700 Lohtajan Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
701 IF Sturla 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
702 Helsingin Suunnistajat 14, FIN 1 2 3 4
703 Siikaisten Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
704 Rastivarsat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
705 Rajamäen Rykmentti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
706 Lammin Säkiä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
707 SK Pohjantähti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
708 KaHJoS, FIN 1 2 3 4
709 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
710 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
711 Helsingin Suunnistajat 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
712 Rasti-Jussit 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
713 Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
714 Terästarpojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
715 Hauhon Sisu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
716 Ultra, RUS 1 2 3 4
717 Pässinpökkimät, FIN 1 2 3 4
718 Enon Kisa-Tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
719 Angelniemen Ankkuri 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
720 Angelniemen Ankkuri 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
721 OK Djerf, SWE 1 2 3 4
722 IL Tyrving 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
723 Espoon Akilles 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
724 Pitkämäkiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
725 MS Parma 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
726 Rakvere OK 2, EST 1 2 3 4
727 Tampereen Pyrintö 23, FIN 1 2 3 4
728 Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
729 Jalasjärven Jalas, FIN 1 2 3 4
730 Kyrös-Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
731 Luumäen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
732 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
733 Tampereen Pyrintö 21, FIN 1 2 3 4
734 Kuhmalahden Kisa, FIN 1 2 3 4
735 OK Raseborg 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
736 Lapuan Virkiä 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
737 Tampereen Pyrintö 16, FIN 1 2 3 4
738 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
739 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
740 Rasti-Jyry 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
741 OK77 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
742 Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
743 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
744 Team SnowFlakes, FIN 1 2 3 4
745 Hihhulit, FIN 1 2 3 4
746 Tampereen Yritys, FIN 1 2 3 4
747 KFUM Örebro OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
748 Suuntavaisto SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
749 Koovee 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
750 Rasti-Vihti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
751 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
752 Tunkiomadot, FIN 1 2 3 4
753 Ulvilan Ura 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
754 Gimmewife Multisport, FIN 1 2 3 4
755 Maanmittauslaitos Lappi, FIN 1 2 3 4
756 RastiPiikkiö, FIN 1 2 3 4
757 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
758 Liperin Taimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
759 INUS, FIN 1 2 3 4
760 Turun Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
761 Alatornion Pirkat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
762 Nivalan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
763 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
764 Särkän putet, FIN 1 2 3 4
765 OK Trian 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
766 Tampereen Pyrintö 28, FIN 1 2 3 4
767 Viileät venlat, FIN 1 2 3 4
768 OK Pölva Kobras 2, EST 1 2 3 4
769 Perämeren Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
770 Saloisten Reipas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
771 OK77 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
772 Konneveden Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
773 Rajamäen Rykmentti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
774 Angelniemen Ankkuri 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
775 TiRiElLo, FIN 1 2 3 4
776 Team RANE, FIN 1 2 3 4
777 OK Trian 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
778 Kuuran Kukkaset, FIN 1 2 3 4
779 Huipputiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
780 Skrinnarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
781 Suonenjoen Vasama 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
782 SalamaSiskot, FIN 1 2 3 4
783 Freeport Cobalt, FIN 1 2 3 4
784 IF Femman 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
785 Salon Vilpas, FIN 1 2 3 4
786 Wiipurilainen Osakunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
787 Kompassikimmat, FIN 1 2 3 4
788 Von Ellit, FIN 1 2 3 4
789 Olavin Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
790 Väli-Klemelät, FIN 1 2 3 4
791 Panssariprikaati, FIN 1 2 3 4
792 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
793 Vehkalahden Veikot 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
794 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
795 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
796 OK77 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
797 Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast, FIN 1 2 3 4
798 Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
799 Musta Neliö, FIN 1 2 3 4
800 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
801 Saarijärven Pullistus 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
802 Team Spiritual Saramäki, FIN 1 2 3 4
803 Paimion Rasti 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
804 ST4, RUS 1 2 3 4
805 SK Pohjantähti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
806 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
807 Paimion Rasti 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
808 OK Meridians 3, LAT 1 2 3 4
809 Orienta SKI-O 5, RUS 1 2 3 4
810 Rasti-Nokia 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
811 IF Åland, FIN 1 2 3 4
812 Kaidan Tien Kulkijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
813 Anttolan Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
814 Vakka-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
815 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
816 Rasti-Pommi, FIN 1 2 3 4
817 Snättringe SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
818 Koovee 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
819 Kyröön kiiturit, FIN 1 2 3 4
820 Suunnaton Into 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
821 Takalaiton pummi, FIN 1 2 3 4
822 SK Aasa 5, EST 1 2 3 4
823 OK Trian 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
824 Vakka-Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
825 IL Tyrving 8, NOR 1 2 3 4
826 Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä, FIN 1 2 3 4
827 OYS Vapari, FIN 1 2 3 4
828 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
829 RS Käyhkää, FIN 1 2 3 4
830 Olavin Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
831 OZONS OK 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
832 Kymin Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
833 Sahalahden Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4
834 Gustavsbergs OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
835 B-Tiimi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
836 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
837 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
838 Mustalammen Pallo, FIN 1 2 3 4
839 Kato Mihin Mä Meen, FIN 1 2 3 4
840 Kepsi-Kimmat, FIN 1 2 3 4
841 Valkeakosken Haka 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
842 Ajokoirat, FIN 1 2 3 4
843 Suunta Jyväskylä 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
844 Mulon Mantat, FIN 1 2 3 4
845 Someron Esa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
846 Tampereen Pyrintö 30, FIN 1 2 3 4
847 Kaakon Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
848 Pitkät Hoikat Blondit, FIN 1 2 3 4
849 Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa, FIN 1 2 3 4
850 MS Parma 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
851 Riihimäen Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
852 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
853 Asikkalan Raikas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
854 RastiPiikkiö 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
855 Miss Piggyt, FIN 1 2 3 4
856 IF Brahe 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
857 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
858 Saarijärven Pullistus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
859 Suunta-Sepot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
860 Koovee 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
861 Tampereen Pyrintö 17, FIN 1 2 3 4
862 Espoon Akilles 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
863 Hauhon Sisu 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
864 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
865 Loimaan Jankko, FIN 1 2 3 4
866 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
867 RastiPiikkiö 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
868 Nitrokarhu, FIN 1 2 3 4
869 Karsu.fi, FIN 1 2 3 4
870 OK Botnia 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
871 Nastolan Terä 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
872 Tampereen Pyrintö 25, FIN 1 2 3 4
873 Muurlan Vihuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
874 Rastiketut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
875 Puskapuumat, FIN 1 2 3 4
876 OK Södertörn 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
877 Hyvinkään Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
878 Alahärmän Kisa, FIN 1 2 3 4
879 Rässi-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
880 Littoisten Pirtapiiat, FIN 1 2 3 4
881 Tyäret, FIN 1 2 3 4
882 Iisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
883 Ihan hukassa, FIN 1 2 3 4
884 Kauhavan Wisa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
885 Virtain Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
886 Pargas IF 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
887 Helsingin Suunnistajat 21, FIN 1 2 3 4
888 Alatornion Pirkat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
889 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
890 Orienta SKI-O 4, RUS 1 2 3 4
891 Fujitsu, FIN 1 2 3 4
892 Teho Tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
893 Loimaan Jankko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
894 Navi 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
895 ESOn seniorit, FIN 1 2 3 4
896 TYKS Orto, FIN 1 2 3 4
897 Pajulahti Olympic Training, FIN 1 2 3 4
898 Rasti E4 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
899 Ähtärin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
900 Täsmis-Team, FIN 1 2 3 4
901 OK Södertörn 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
902 Team Hame, FIN 1 2 3 4
903 Angelniemen Ankkuri 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
904 Rånäs OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
905 Kärsämäen Kataja, FIN 1 2 3 4
906 Rasti-Pielinen 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
907 Lapin Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
908 Järvenpään Palo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
909 Lohimaan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
910 Kauhavan Wisa 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
911 Kemijärven Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
912 IF Brahe 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
913 Outdoor Siskot, FIN 1 2 3 4
914 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
915 Tarpian Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
916 Team Vararavinto, FIN 1 2 3 4
917 Team Rantala, FIN 1 2 3 4
918 Gotlands OF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
919 Tästä on joku muuki menny, FIN 1 2 3 4
920 Tampereen Pyrintö 29, FIN 1 2 3 4
921 Orienta SKI-O 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
922 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
923 Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot, FIN 1 2 3 4
924 Munuaiset Menossa, FIN 1 2 3 4
925 Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
926 SK Vuoksi 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
927 Rajamäen Rykmentti 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
928 Firstbeat, FIN 1 2 3 4
929 Kalvolan Keihäs 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
930 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
931 Rasti-Nokia 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
932 OK TON 2, EST 1 2 3 4
933 Navi 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
934 RastiPiikkiö 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
935 MissMä Oon, FIN 1 2 3 4
936 Calculadies, FIN 1 2 3 4
937 Suunnaton fiilis, FIN 1 2 3 4
938 Ambitious but Rubbish, FIN 1 2 3 4
939 Kaukaan Lyly, FIN 1 2 3 4
940 Telliksen Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4
941 Suunta 112, FIN 1 2 3 4
942 Pihkaniskat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
943 Heinon leidit, FIN 1 2 3 4
944 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
945 Kaukametsän paholaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
946 Partiolpk HHH, FIN 1 2 3 4
947 Tukki naiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
948 Espoon Suunta 15, FIN 1 2 3 4
949 Pihkaniskat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
950 Korpisoturit, FIN 1 2 3 4
951 Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
952 Espoon Akilles 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
953 Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
954 Nastolan Terä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
955 Pulkanrannan Pinnistys, FIN 1 2 3 4
956 Pihkaniskat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
957 Fasaanipaistit, FIN 1 2 3 4
958 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
959 Ulvilan Ura 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
960 Hirviniemen harhailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
961 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
962 MS Parma 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
963 SeNaatti, FIN 1 2 3 4
964 Kiriharakat, FIN 1 2 3 4
965 Vakka-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
966 Metsästä pois ennen aamua, FIN 1 2 3 4
967 Annikin Voimailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
968 Lamkazing, FIN 1 2 3 4
969 Siikaisten Sisu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
970 Rasti E4 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
971 Oulun Tarmo, FIN 1 2 3 4
972 Iisu 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
973 Betonireidet, FIN 1 2 3 4
974 Koskelankylän Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
975 Vakka-Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
976 Pedienteering Turku, FIN 1 2 3 4
977 OK Raseborg 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
978 Freidig SPK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
979 Rastimamit, FIN 1 2 3 4
980 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
981 Rasti-Kurikka 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
982 Kohta Kartalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
983 Närpes OK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
984 Kaarinan Korpiklaani, FIN 1 2 3 4
985 Rastiketut 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
986 Hullulan Hortoilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
987 Rastihaukat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
988 Pilkut, FIN 1 2 3 4
989 Navi 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
990 Oulun Reipas, FIN 1 2 3 4
991 Gastrocnemius Ferreus, FIN 1 2 3 4
992 Leenan Leiri 1, FIN 1 2 3 4
993 Kodisjoen Kaiku 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
994 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
995 Karjaan Ura 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
996 Valkeakosken Haka 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
997 Jalkautuneet melojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
998 Kuumat Aallot, FIN 1 2 3 4
999 Helsingin Suunnistajat 26, FIN 1 2 3 4
1000 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1001 Uuteen nousuun, FIN 1 2 3 4
1002 Angelniemen Ankkuri 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1003 HiisirastiKiukU 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1004 SK Vuoksi 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1005 Ziemelkurzeme OK 4, LAT 1 2 3 4
1006 Leppälän suuntavaisto, FIN 1 2 3 4
1007 Lappeen leidit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1008 Navi 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1009 Salon Viesti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1010 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1011 OK77 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1012 Espoon Suunta 12, FIN 1 2 3 4
1013 Tampereen Yritys 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1014 Atria, FIN 1 2 3 4
1015 Selkien Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1016 Suunta 2000 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1017 Perhon Kiri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1018 Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1019 Lyylit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1020 Saarijärven Pullistus 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1021 Säyneisen Salpa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1022 Centrum OK Stockholm 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
1023 HEHKU, FIN 1 2 3 4
1024 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14, FIN 1 2 3 4
1025 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1026 Litukan Huima, FIN 1 2 3 4
1027 Sallan Karhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1028 Skogsluffarnas OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
1029 Herkut Serkut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1030 Tampereen Pyrintö 20, FIN 1 2 3 4
1031 Suunta 2000 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1032 Helsingin Suunnistajat 25, FIN 1 2 3 4
1033 Rastiketut 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1034 Suunta Jyväskylä 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1035 Vielä kerran tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1036 Kuumat kissat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1037 Saippuakuplat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1038 Perttelin Peikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1039 Kaarinan Ristiritarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1040 Puolangan Ryhti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1041 Ylihärmän Ylpeys, FIN 1 2 3 4
1042 Lauttakylän Luja 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1043 Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1044 Lapuan Virkiä 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1045 Erräät Oppaat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1046 Kadonneet kansankynttilät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1047 Tampereen Pyrintö 14, FIN 1 2 3 4
1048 Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1049 Yläneen Kiri, FIN 1 2 3 4
1050 Team Elovena, FIN 1 2 3 4
1051 OK Meridians 2, LAT 1 2 3 4
1052 Kemijärven Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1053 Juuan Jänne, FIN 1 2 3 4
1054 Paha rasti - etsikää meidät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1055 Lapuan Virkiä 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1056 Jukolassa jo 2012, FIN 1 2 3 4
1057 ProLost, FIN 1 2 3 4
1058 Espoon Akilles 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1059 Hevikisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1060 IF Femman 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1061 Espoon Suunta 16, FIN 1 2 3 4
1062 Functio Laesa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1063 OK Södertörn 5, SWE 1 2 3 4
1064 Hillan Kuiskaus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1065 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1066 Kauhajoen Karhu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1067 Kuhmon Peurat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1068 Epilän Esa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1069 Husulan Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4
1070 HiisirastiKöLa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1071 SK Mortis 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1072 Rasti-Perniö 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1073 Hauhon Sisu 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1074 Kässäkerho, FIN 1 2 3 4
1075 PVTUTKL, FIN 1 2 3 4
1076 Team Weckman, FIN 1 2 3 4
1077 Helsingin Suunnistajat 19, FIN 1 2 3 4
1078 Espoon Akilles 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1079 Oravanmarjat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1080 Vaasan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1081 Tarpian Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1082 IF Minken 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1083 SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1084 Kymin Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1085 Kuplasta karanneet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1086 Järvenpään Palo 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1087 Kauhavan Wisa 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1088 Suomussalmen Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1089 Valkeakosken Haka 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1090 IK Falken 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1091 Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris, FIN 1 2 3 4
1092 Laihian Luja 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1093 SK Malmlund, FIN 1 2 3 4
1094 Metsään mahtuu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1095 OK Raseborg 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1096 Luumäen Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1097 Joutsenon Kullervo 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1098 Rastimirrit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1099 Sitowise, FIN 1 2 3 4
1100 Suuntavaisto SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1101 Orienta SKI-O 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
1102 Suuntaa vailla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1103 Tä(h)tisuunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1104 Espoon Akilles 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1105 Hyvinkään Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1106 Kyrös-Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1107 Vähäkyrön Viesti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1108 Hukka-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1109 Lune Forening, FIN 1 2 3 4
1110 Rasti 88 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1111 Fazer, FIN 1 2 3 4
1112 Ilichevo, RUS 1 2 3 4
1113 Lillomarka OL 5, NOR 1 2 3 4
1114 Jalasjärven Jalas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1115 Suomussalmen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1116 Koovee 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
1117 Rastiketut 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1118 IL Tyrving 7, NOR 1 2 3 4
1119 Suunnaton yritys, FIN 1 2 3 4
1120 Geologian tutkimuskeskus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1121 Centrum OK Stockholm 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
1122 Rauman flikat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1123 Kiimingin Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1124 Anttolan Urheilijat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1125 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1126 Suunnistuskoulun äidit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1127 Rastikarjut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1128 Wing OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
1129 Cervixin Koitto, FIN 1 2 3 4
1130 Kirisiskot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1131 Virvatulet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1132 Raisu Lumous, FIN 1 2 3 4
1133 Paha Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1134 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1135 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1136 Puunhallaajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1137 Kesähovin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1138 Hyvinkään Rasti 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1139 Sammalnotkon Ladyt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1140 Rasti-Kurikka 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1141 Suomusjärven Sisu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1142 Mestari-Eksyjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1143 Suomusjärven Sisu 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1144 Valkeakosken Haka 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1145 Punkalaitumen Kunto 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1146 Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1147 Rastikarhut 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1148 Rastisankarittaret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1149 Vauhdilla ohi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1150 Pummin Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1151 Rymättylän Märssyvahdit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1152 Rajamäen Rykmentti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1153 Teksasin Tarmo, FIN 1 2 3 4
1154 Suunta Jurva 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1155 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1156 Iisu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1157 Nivalan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1158 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1159 Karkki-Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1160 Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1161 HNR Suunnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1162 MS Parma 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1163 IK Örnen 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1164 Tesla Brno CZE 2, CZE 1 2 3 4
1165 Anttolan Urheilijat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1166 Rasti-Vihti 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1167 Kuusamakiitäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1168 Koovee 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
1169 Muuramen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1170 Mega MESS, FIN 1 2 3 4
1171 PyaYkkönen, FIN 1 2 3 4
1172 Virastokeskuksen vikkelät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1173 Keravan Urheilijat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1174 Joutsenon Kullervo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1175 Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V, FIN 1 2 3 4
1176 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij, FIN 1 2 3 4
1177 YLEn Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1178 Team Lost and Found, FIN 1 2 3 4
1179 Liperin Taimi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1180 Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä!, FIN 1 2 3 4
1181 Lauri Rehnin perilliset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1182 Simpsakat Sulottaret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1183 Helminiemen helmet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1184 Kymin Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1185 Hiidenkiertäjät 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1186 Rannan Compastelijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1187 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1188 JYY Jopa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1189 Serkkutiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1190 Rymy-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1191 Göteborg Majorna OK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
1192 Neurorient, FIN 1 2 3 4
1193 Pohjanmaan Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1194 Supervenlat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1195 OK Kristina, FIN 1 2 3 4
1196 Matrix, FIN 1 2 3 4
1197 Team SnowFlakes 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1198 Kaskikeijut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1199 Huitojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1200 Kavioura kateissa SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1201 Eduskunnan Urheilukerho, FIN 1 2 3 4
1202 Kymin Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1203 Hagaby GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
1204 Kilon Kipinät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1205 Turun Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1206 Vauhti Vemmit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1207 Karkki-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1208 Ylivieskan Kuula 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1209 OK77 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1210 Neljä Suuntaa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1211 Luxus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1212 Santen, FIN 1 2 3 4
1213 Helsingin Suunnistajat 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1214 Hiidenkiertäjät 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1215 Helsingin Suunnistajat 23, FIN 1 2 3 4
1216 Siskonmakkarat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1217 Saarijärven Suunnattomat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1218 Auran Vannas, FIN 1 2 3 4
1219 Hiukkasen Hukassa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1220 Helsingin Suunnistajat 17, FIN 1 2 3 4
1221 Lost, FIN 1 2 3 4
1222 Haapaveden Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1223 Helsingin Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1224 Pargas IF 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1225 Tampereen Pyrintö 24, FIN 1 2 3 4
1226 Ilomantsin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1227 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1228 Villit Vadelmat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1229 Karjaan Ura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1230 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1231 Sotkamon Jymy 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1232 Keravan Urheilijat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1233 Rasti-Vihti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1234 ÅF, FIN 1 2 3 4
1235 Tirpat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1236 #äläkääjättäkö, FIN 1 2 3 4
1237 Rymättylän soihtu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1238 Punkalaitumen Kunto 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1239 Rasti-Vihti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1240 Ruokosen Rentukat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1241 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1242 Team Ambitus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1243 Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1244 Himangan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1245 Tema Jano, FIN 1 2 3 4
1246 Hintsusti OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1247 Rasti-Vihti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1248 Rasti 88 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1249 Akuutin Harhailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1250 Selänpään Jäykät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1251 Boomat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1252 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
1253 Jämerän Naiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1254 Vesaisen Pojat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1255 Puskista tullaan, FIN 1 2 3 4
1256 Marjanpoimijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1257 Haukiputaan Heitto 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1258 Loimaan Jankko 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1259 Uuraisten Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1260 Laihian Luja 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1261 Halvatun Akat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1262 Kesäkertut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1263 Alajärven Ankkurit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1264 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1265 Hyvinkään Rasti 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1266 Bredaryds SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
1267 Kässäkerho 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1268 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1269 Kymin Suunnistajat 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1270 Ritaripuiston Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1271 Aina on keretty, FIN 1 2 3 4
1272 Tapiiri, FIN 1 2 3 4
1273 Valkeakosken Haka 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1274 Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos, FIN 1 2 3 4
1275 Pihka Pirkot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1276 Suunta Jurva 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1277 Sonkajärven Pahka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1278 Rastimimmit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1279 Siskokset KK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1280 Tampereen Pyrintö 27, FIN 1 2 3 4
1281 Löytänen Rastit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1282 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1283 Retkeilymedia Ahola, FIN 1 2 3 4
1284 50villit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1285 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1286 Lynx 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1287 Metsälän Mutsit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1288 Lillomarka OL 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
1289 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
1290 H3M, FIN 1 2 3 4
1291 Salarasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1292 Suunta Jyväskylä 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
1293 Fantastic Four, FIN 1 2 3 4
1294 Sallan Karhut 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1295 Hippa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1296 Harjiksen hikiveikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1297 VLSK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1298 Keravan Urheilijat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1299 Hutittaret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1300 RaKiNa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1301 Haukiputaan Heitto 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1302 Riemusta suunniltaan, FIN 1 2 3 4
1303 Asikkalan Raikas 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1304 OK Trian 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
1305 SuunnallaSuohon, FIN 1 2 3 4
1306 Espoon Suunta 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
1307 Espoon Akilles 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
1308 Karhulan Kanttarellit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1309 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1310 Suuntavaisto SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1311 Jarret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1312 Rastivarsat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1313 Asikkalan Raikas 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1314 Naiset vailla varjoa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1315 Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1316 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1317 SaNa-Ladyt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1318 IFK Lidingö SOK 7, SWE 1 2 3 4
1319 Karhunkaatajan kennel, FIN 1 2 3 4
1320 Vehkalahden Veikot 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1321 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1322 Stronger Together, FIN 1 2 3 4
1323 Korjataan tossulla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1324 Rasti-Vihti 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1325 Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1326 Ramboll Finland, FIN 1 2 3 4
1327 London Ladies, GBR 1 2 3 4
1328 Sotkamon Jymy 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
1329 Kiven tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1330 Kotkan Partio-Kotkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1331 IK Falken 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1332 Saloisten Reipas 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1333 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
1334 AS Skinnarila, FIN 1 2 3 4
1335 IL Tyrving 5, NOR 1 2 3 4
1336 Team Hiesä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1337 Kokkolan Peikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1338 Alpparin enkelit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1339 Kannuksen Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4
1340 Suutarin tyttöserkut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1341 Hankkija, FIN 1 2 3 4
1342 Linköpings OK 5, SWE 1 2 3 4
1343 Hukkahilkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1344 Suppasiskot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1345 Lapuan Virkiä 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1346 SuppaSuharit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1347 Solf IK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1348 Tökavan Tallaajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1349 Kukakantaapoismetsästä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1350 Oulunsalon Vasama 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1351 Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1352 Seikkailevat Sulkavat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1353 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1354 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1355 Saarijärven Pullistus 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1356 Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1357 Urbaanit Eränkävijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1358 Malax IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1359 Puumamat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1360 Turskit ja trumantit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1361 Rasti-Jussit 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1362 Jalasjärven Jalas 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1363 Opet hukassa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1364 Pihkatytöt 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1365 Dentina, FIN 1 2 3 4
1366 Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1367 Maarian Mahti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1368 Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1369 Palopäät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1370 Gotlands OF 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
1371 Sallan Karhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1372 Rastikertut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1373 Kyrös-Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1374 Futurice, FIN 1 2 3 4
1375 Aron Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4
1376 Halsuan Mäkijussit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1377 Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1378 Emitemut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1379 Saaremaa OK 2, EST 1 2 3 4
1380 Louna KICK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1381 Olarin Omat Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1382 Helsingin Metsänkävijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1383 Tampereen Pyrintö 26, FIN 1 2 3 4
1384 Hirvensalon Heitto 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1385 Helsingin Suunnistajat 22, FIN 1 2 3 4
1386 OK Pölva Kobras 3, EST 1 2 3 4
1387 Ziemelkurzeme OK 3, LAT 1 2 3 4
1388 Tulin, Näin, Eksyin, FIN 1 2 3 4
1389 Helsingin Suunnistajat 18, FIN 1 2 3 4
1390 Ylä-Karjalan Neidot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1391 Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1392 Helsingin Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1393 Tampereen Pyrintö 22, FIN 1 2 3 4
1394 Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra, FIN 1 2 3 4
1395 Oudot kummut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1396 Matrix 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1397 Epilän Esa 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1398 Metsään meni, FIN 1 2 3 4
1399 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1400 Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1401 Kuplasta karanneet 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1402 Lapuan Virkiä 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
1403 Minnepäin, FIN 1 2 3 4
1404 Ramboll Finland 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1405 Hiidenkiertäjät 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1406 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
1407 B-Tiimi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1408 Jämerän Naiset 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1409 Lahden Taimi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1410 Rasti-Jyry 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1411 Hämäläis-Osakunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1412 Mantukiitäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1413 Santen 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1414 Suunta Jyväskylä 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
1415 OK Sandensände, FIN 1 2 3 4
1416 Sotkamon Jymy 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1417 Team-Tikkanen, FIN 1 2 3 4
1418 Olarinmäen Samoojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1419 Villit Vuorikauriit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1420 Paha Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1421 Minkit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1422 Naiset vailla varjoa 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1423 Joensuun SuppaKetut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1424 Eksytään yhdessä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1425 RastiStrutsit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1426 Kartta väärinpäin, FIN 1 2 3 4
1427 Rastipurenta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1428 Salamapartio, FIN 1 2 3 4
1429 Tunarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1430 SuppaSisters, FIN 1 2 3 4
1431 IK Tunnelflickorna, FIN 1 2 3 4
1432 Suomenniemen Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1433 Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1434 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1435 Elmon terävin kärki, FIN 1 2 3 4
1436 Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1437 Hutittaret 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1438 Valiokerho Jyväskylä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1439 Neurorient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1440 Helsingin Suunnistajat 20, FIN 1 2 3 4
1441 Leinikit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1442 Vantaan Metsänkävijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1443 Mankkaa kartalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1444 Rymättylän soihtu 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1445 HaAn RaSti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1446 Rasti Daamit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1447 Hildat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1448 Konneveden Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1449 Kanavan Kiertäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1450 Sauvon Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1451 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1452 Östmarka OK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
1453 Ramboll Finland 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1454 Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen, FIN 1 2 3 4
1455 John Deere, FIN 1 2 3 4
1456 METSÄn tähden, FIN 1 2 3 4
1457 Rauman flikat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1458 LLT-Beibet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1459 Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN 1 2 3 4
1460 Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme, FIN 1 2 3 4
1461 Laajat kurvit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1462 #ootkokartalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1463 R41.0 Desorientatio NAS, FIN 1 2 3 4
1464 Pernoon Rajamiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1465 Ryöhkynät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1466 Tiirismaan Latu ry, FIN 1 2 3 4
1467 Espoon Akilles 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
1468 4 non blondes, FIN 1 2 3 4
1469 Rastiretkeilijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1470 Jyväskylän amk, FIN 1 2 3 4
1471 Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1472 Talvisalon Sukuvika, FIN 1 2 3 4
1473 Nopsajalat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1474 Metsähiipijättäret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1475 Voitolla suohon, FIN 1 2 3 4
1476 Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1477 Suunnattomat suharit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1478 Melkein Oikein, FIN 1 2 3 4
1479 Hyvinkään Rasti 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1480 KÄKI, FIN 1 2 3 4
1481 Hyvinkään Rasti 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1482 Emittimet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1483 Jyväskylän amk 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1484 Espoon Suunta 14, FIN 1 2 3 4
1485 Enon tytöt eksyksissä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1486 Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1487 Karjaan Ura 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1488 Silkkijakkujengi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1489 Team Omaleimaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1490 Nomaji, FIN 1 2 3 4
1491 SK Oikoreitti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1492 Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1493 Ylämaan Pyrkijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1494 Kummajaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1495 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1496 ontrail.net, FIN 1 2 3 4
1497 AinaTosissaan, FIN 1 2 3 4
1498 Rastihaukat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1499 KantaLaukkaset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1500 Tampereen Pyrintö 18, FIN 1 2 3 4
1501 Sk Sipolandia, FIN 1 2 3 4
1502 Närpiön Neidot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1503 Vihman siskokset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1504 KaveritRistiinRastiin, FIN 1 2 3 4
1505 Suppasirpat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1506 Outdoor Siskot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1507 Ukkoskyykky, FIN 1 2 3 4
1508 Varmapummi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1509 CrossFit Rovaniemi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1510 Sitowise 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1511 Soidenmenot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1512 Lintusparvi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1513 Suunta Mamat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1514 KuoLOn fuksit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1515 Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast, FIN 1 2 3 4
1516 Voittofiilis, FIN 1 2 3 4
1517 MASS, FIN 1 2 3 4
1518 40 vuotta erämaassa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1519 Jaakon kullat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1520 metsäterapiaa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1521 Suunnattomat pykälät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1522 Koodi 30, FIN 1 2 3 4
1523 Ystävyyden voimalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1524 Rastivainut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1525 Puunhallaajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1526 MetsäMimmit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1527 Seinäjoen Hs biathlon, FIN 1 2 3 4
1528 PePe, FIN 1 2 3 4
1529 Metsähallitus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1530 Neljän naisen porukka, FIN 1 2 3 4
1531 SisuSistas, FIN 1 2 3 4
1532 Hurmaavat kimalaiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1533 FÅX, FIN 1 2 3 4
1534 Valmet Tampere, FIN 1 2 3 4
1535 SkipoLikat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1536 Solita, FIN 1 2 3 4
1537 Team Armas, FIN 1 2 3 4
1538 Gardner Denver, FIN 1 2 3 4
1539 Aumot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1540 Outdoor Siskot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1541 Murmelit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1542 Suuntana Peräkunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1543 Akanvirta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1544 Erun tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1545 Hankkija 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1546 Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1547 TosiUntoilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1548 Rannikolta Eksyneet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1549 TT226 Kurkon marjat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1550 Teme Ski Team, FIN 1 2 3 4
1551 Team Peesi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1552 TehoTeam, FIN 1 2 3 4
1553 Ankarat naiset, EST 1 2 3 4
1554 Oman polun raivaajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1555 Nomaji 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1556 Läpilyönti, FIN 1 2 3 4
1557 Tampereen Maratonklubi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1558 R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1559 Metsähallitus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1560 Fennia, FIN 1 2 3 4
1561 Team SaTuAnnEli, FIN 1 2 3 4
1562 Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
1563 Stadin tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1564 Spektrum, FIN 1 2 3 4
1565 Kätilöiden ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1566 Voittajat 1989, FIN 1 2 3 4
1567 Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax, FIN 1 2 3 4
1568 Tähtikolibrit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1569 Vartiaisten Viikarit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1570 The Supremes, FIN 1 2 3 4
1571 Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1572 Tunarit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1573 KanKi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1574 Männistön Muorit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1575 Ykssarviset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1576 Basware, FIN 1 2 3 4
1577 Kela, FIN 1 2 3 4
1578 Tehotiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1579 Team Alppivuohet, FIN 1 2 3 4
1580 Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1581 Venla Racing, FIN 1 2 3 4
1582 Hespartto, FIN 1 2 3 4
1583 FTA 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1584 Supankiertäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1585 Ykssarviset 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1586 Tammero ry, FIN 1 2 3 4
1587 Firstbeat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1588 MILLOG, FIN 1 2 3 4
1589 Henkens Tjejer, SWE 1 2 3 4
1590 Heimoneuvosto, FIN 1 2 3 4
1591 sanna ja tytöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1592 Harhakertut, FIN 1 2 3 4
1593 Kiikarit käsilaukussa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1594 Team Hukka, FIN 1 2 3 4
1595 Lyylit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1596 Summamutikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
1597 Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1598 Kiipulasäätiö, FIN 1 2 3 4
1599 Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul, FIN 1 2 3 4
1600 WSP, FIN 1 2 3 4
1601 Siikajoen Soutajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1602 Ota kiinni jos saat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1603 Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1604 Kesäpäivä Kangasalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1605 #mimmitkartalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1606 Turkian Tuiske, FIN 1 2 3 4
1607 Nokian mamsellit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1608 Standard Errors, FIN 1 2 3 4
1609 Varpuviipottajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1610 Pummin Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1611 Sammun mimmit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1612 Illan viimeiset hitaat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1613 Kompassi hukassa, FIN 1 2 3 4
1614 Rastileidit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1615 Saarioinen, FIN 1 2 3 4
1616 Neljä Ässää, FIN 1 2 3 4
1617 Rastihukat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1618 Protector Vakuutus, FIN 1 2 3 4
1619 Kahvin Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
1620 Mettäpöyrööt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1621 TSE for the Future, FIN 1 2 3 4
1622 Ryhmä Remu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1623 Epätoivoinen Yritys, FIN 1 2 3 4
1624 Emron Oyn erityisjoukot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1625 Suunnistan ja sienestän 1, FIN 1 2 3 4
1626 Mäkipartio, FIN 1 2 3 4
1627 SkipoLikat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1628 PVTUTKL 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1629 MS VETA, FIN 1 2 3 4
1630 Rastipöllöt, FIN 1 2 3 4
1631 Kiilto Oy, FIN 1 2 3 4
1632 Lehtiliekit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1633 Kesäkertut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1634 Kälyset siskot Ponsasta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1635 Maailman matkaajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1636 Pirkkalan Pirkot ry, FIN 1 2 3 4
1637 Korpisopraanot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1638 Edustusneitien comeback, FIN 1 2 3 4
1639 Team Peesi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1640 Mattilan muijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1641 KaHJoS 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1642 Maasotakoulu LPR 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1643 The Giggling Mafia, NOR 1 2 3 4
1644 Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1645 RajakivenKiertäjät, FIN 1 2 3 4
1646 Harharetki, FIN 1 2 3 4
1647 Kaalimaan KaKaRat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1648 Eukot eksyksissä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1649 Dream Team, FIN 1 2 3 4
1650 Kaarnijärvi Girls, FIN 1 2 3 4
1651 Impivaaran eksyttäret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1652 Lahti Energia, FIN 1 2 3 4
1653 Lost Ladies, FIN 1 2 3 4
1654 Metsäninjat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1655 Team Hukkaneliö, FIN 1 2 3 4
1656 P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy, FIN 1 2 3 4
1657 HIK - Haukku Pelasta!, FIN 1 2 3 4
1658 FTA 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1659 Pääesikunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
1660 Åbo Klyx, FIN 1 2 3 4
1661 Valon lapset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1662 Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä, FIN 1 2 3 4
1663 Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1664 Askelpiste, FIN 1 2 3 4
1665 Insta Sports Club, FIN 1 2 3 4
1666 Maavakio, FIN 1 2 3 4
1667 KiIRE, FIN 1 2 3 4
1668 Ikänäkö OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1669 Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
1670 Team Sylvia, FIN 1 2 3 4
1671 Team Persikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
1672 Kaartin Naiset, FIN 1 2 3 4
1673 Accountor, FIN 1 2 3 4
1674 Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1675 Talvisalon Sukuvika 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1676 Metsäniitty, FIN 1 2 3 4
1677 Kirmailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1678 Urheilu Mehiläinen 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1679 Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb, FIN 1 2 3 4
1680 KRIK Finland, FIN 1 2 3 4
1681 OK Irmat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1682 Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja, FIN 1 2 3 4
1683 Kymsote EH, FIN 1 2 3 4
1684 Raikun koulu kartalla, FIN 1 2 3 4
1685 Tacton Systems AB, SWE 1 2 3 4
1686 Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei, FIN 1 2 3 4
1687 OK Rasti-UFO, FIN 1 2 3 4
1688 Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1, FIN 1 2 3 4
1689 Iris, FIN 1 2 3 4
1690 4S, FIN 1 2 3 4
1691 Veikottaret, FIN 1 2 3 4
1692 Teletapit, FIN 1 2 3 4
1693 OK kunto OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1694 Nokian Tyres, FIN 1 2 3 4
1695 FISTA, FIN 1 2 3 4
1696 Iloiset Venlat, FIN 1 2 3 4
1697 Rymy-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1698 LLT-Beibet 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1699 Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu, FIN 1 2 3 4
1700 Ihan OK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1701 Team SaMaKaTe, FIN 1 2 3 4
1702 Cervixin Koitto 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
1703 Kainuun Rastiviikko, FIN 1 2 3 4
1704 Akilles OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
1705 Rajamäen Rykmentti 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1706 Rajamäen Rykmentti 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1707 Northern Wind 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
1708 Espoon Suunta 17, FIN 1 2 3 4
1710 Kuopion Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1711 Kuopion Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
1712 Kuopion Suunnistajat 9, FIN 1 2 3 4
1713 Polkupirkot, FIN 1 2 3 4
1714 Exme, FIN 1 2 3 4
1715 OK Hammaren Sandviken, SWE 1 2 3 4
1716 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1717 Järla Orientering 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
1718 Vetelin Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
1719 SisuHirvi, FIN 1 2 3 4
1720 Sävedalens AIK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
1721 Fana IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
1722 SK Pohjantähti 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
1723 Grano, FIN 1 2 3 4