Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501SWETibro OK (627)+7:24Anna Olsson20:04
502FINMS Parma 8 (850)+7:24Susanna Laakkonen20:04
503FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+7:26Eeva Purmonen20:06
504LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+7:27Elina Andersone20:07
505FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+7:28Meri Joensuu20:08
506LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+7:29Dace Buza20:09
507FINRastiketut (348)+7:31Mari Ahola20:11
508FINLammin Säkiä (324)+7:32Sanna Nykänen20:12
509FINNitrokarhu (868)+7:32Maija Hakala20:12
510SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+7:32Mikaela Rönnbäck20:12
511FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+7:33Aida Koivisto20:13
512FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+7:33Riitta Niinimäki20:13
513FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+7:36Laura Jänis20:16
514FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+7:37Sara Lax20:17
515FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+7:39Outi Leskinen20:19
516FINSavon Suunta (568)+7:39Satu Seppä20:19
517FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+7:41Nea Kytäjä20:21
518BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+7:42Anka Botian-Chief20:22
519FINTuplasiskot (315)+7:42Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi20:22
520SWETäby OK 2 (360)+7:44Ellen Skuncke20:24
521FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+7:44Lotta Huhtiniemi20:24
522RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+7:44Elena Averina20:24
523SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+7:45Lovisa Gustafsson20:25
524FINMissMä Oon (935)+7:46Merja Enroos20:26
525FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+7:46Venla Tikkanen20:26
526SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+7:46Eva Hallsten20:26
527FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+7:47Jenni Sabel20:27
528FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+7:48Outi Montonen20:28
529FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+7:49Marjut Hiekkanen20:29
530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+7:49Lea Anttolainen20:29
531CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+7:49Katerina Stepankova20:29
532FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+7:50Niina Järvensivu20:30
533FINOulun Valppaat (499)+7:51Laura Uuskoski20:31
534FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+7:52Laura Holmberg20:32
535SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+7:53Tone Albrektsson20:33
536FINTyäret (881)+7:54Satu Haajanen20:34
537FINTurun NMKY (574)+7:55Elina Lappalainen20:35
538FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+7:55Salla Ruosaari20:35
539FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+7:56Katja Laaksoviita20:36
540FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+7:57Anna Alppi20:37
541SWEWaxholms OK (583)+7:57Cia Fochsen20:37
542RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+7:58Rimma Zalaeva20:38
543FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+7:59Camilla Fingerroos20:39
544FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+7:59Sari Ikkala20:39
545FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+8:00Leena Lehtoranta20:40
546FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+8:00Sirpa Malinen20:40
547FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+8:00Triinu Rooni20:40
548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+8:01Liina Hyyppä20:41
549SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+8:02Samantha Ahlgren20:42
550FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+8:02Sanna Veikkola20:42
551FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+8:02Sari Krigsman20:42
552FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+8:04Ella Tuovinen20:44
553SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+8:04Anna Schandl20:44
554FINAumot (1539)+8:04Satu Aumo20:44
555FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+8:05Aino Ollila20:45
556FINMS Parma 11 (962)+8:05Reeta-Mari Eura20:45
557FINOK Trian 10 (599)+8:06Leila Seppänen20:46
558FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+8:06Laila Escartin-Sorjonen20:46
559FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+8:06Terhi Pollari20:46
560FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+8:07Iiris Hosio20:47
561FINHankkija 2 (1545)+8:07Hanna Alanen20:47
562FINKRIK Finland (1680)+8:07Heidi Lindfors20:47
563FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+8:08Taija Juutinen20:48
564FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+8:08Annika Tarkkanen20:48
565LATAluksne (429)+8:09Liva Velkere20:49
566FINSärkän putet (764)+8:09Roosa Pekkalin20:49
567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+8:09Emma Laakkio20:49
568NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+8:09Brita Sauar20:49
569FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+8:10Riikka Kaipia20:50
570FINÅkermarcks (489)+8:11Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen20:51
571FINRS Käyhkää (829)+8:11Miia Kelosuo20:51
572FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+8:11Virpi Roine20:51
573FINOK Trian 7 (336)+8:12Terése Hagman20:52
574FINViileät venlat (767)+8:12Minna Tiainen20:52
575FINOK Trian 8 (457)+8:13Milla Laurila20:53
576FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+8:13Cristina Isoviita20:53
577NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+8:14Anne Kristine Norderud20:54
578FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+8:15Hanna Suokko20:55
579FINRässi-Rasti (879)+8:16Elina Virkkunen20:56
580FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+8:18Viivi Valkonen20:58
581FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+8:18Sara Ruokonen20:58
582FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+8:18Laura Fröjdö20:58
583FINRasti-Perniö (509)+8:19Bettina Wikstöm20:59
584FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+8:19Emmi Korhonen20:59
585FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+8:19Anni Rinta-Keturi20:59
586GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+8:20Holly Stodgell21:00
587FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+8:20Venla Venetjoki21:00
588FINFTA (495)+8:20Maria Niemi21:00
589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+8:21Mari Paganus-Anttonen21:01
590FINMiss Piggyt (855)+8:21Noora Toivonen21:01
591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+8:22Ella Rantala21:02
592ESTOK TON (399)+8:24Merike Paapson21:04
593FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+8:24Jenni Lappi21:04
594FINKirisiskot (1130)+8:24Senni Uusitalo21:04
595FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+8:24Nelli Rehn21:04
596FINSienestäjät (542)+8:26Hanne Kari21:06
597FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+8:26Annamaria Väli-Klemelä21:06
598FINSummamutikka (1596)+8:28Sara Saramäki21:08
599FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+8:29Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko21:09
600SWEVästerås SOK (133)+8:31Ida Larsson21:11
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >