Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+8:31Helena Jumppanen21:11
602FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+8:31Sara Löyttyjärvi21:11
603FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+8:32Annastiina Gustafsson21:12
604FINRasti-Hyry (519)+8:34Anni Partanen21:14
605FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+8:34Sanni Saramäki21:14
606FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+8:34Diana Kurguzkina21:14
607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+8:35Nina Savolainen21:15
608FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+8:36Salla Pajula21:16
609FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+8:36Maija Huhtala21:16
610FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+8:37Johanna Jokinen21:17
611FINNummelan Salamat (600)+8:38Anu Kankkunen21:18
612FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+8:39Veera Haavisto21:19
613LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+8:39Laima Klauza21:19
614FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+8:39Elina Henttonen21:19
615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+8:40Claudia Kantola21:20
616FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+8:41Sirpa Lintunen21:21
617FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+8:42Mira Lerssi21:22
618FINPummin Suunta (1150)+8:42Päivi Karjalainen21:22
619FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+8:43Katja Sorri21:23
620FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+8:44Kati Shibutani21:24
621FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+8:44Sonja Joensuu21:24
622NORNTNUI 4 (213)+8:45Aurora Fossöy21:25
623FINLäpilyönti (1556)+8:45Karoliina Videman21:25
624FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+8:46Kirsi Häyrinen21:26
625FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+8:47Paula Kölhi21:27
626FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+8:47Marja Nevalainen21:27
627FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+8:48Pauliina Utriainen21:28
628FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+8:48Marjo Mäkelä21:28
629FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+8:49Taika Kangas21:29
630FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+8:51Riikka Lautamo21:31
631FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+8:51Anu Kuuttila21:31
632FINOK77 5 (741)+8:53Annika von Schoultz21:33
633FINNavi 2 (401)+8:54Laura Virjula21:34
634FINVakka-Rasti (814)+8:54Riitta Hirvonen21:34
635FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+8:56Teija Lehmuskoski21:36
636FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+8:56Ulla Yrjölä21:36
637FINHuipputiimi (779)+8:57Anna-Mari Hämäläinen21:37
638FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+8:57Elina Tanner21:37
639FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+8:58Heljä Kauppinen21:38
640FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+8:58Susanna Huttunen21:38
641FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+8:58Enni Peltola21:38
642FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+8:59Hanna Varjus21:39
643FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+9:00Virpi Palmen21:40
644LATBrice Vecenes (421)+9:00Madara Brice21:40
645FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+9:01Roosa Lahtinen21:41
646FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+9:01Saijaleena Tikkinen21:41
647FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+9:02Mari Torri-Tuominen21:42
648FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+9:03Arja Pajunen21:43
649FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+9:03Katja Kuokka21:43
650FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+9:03Annamari Vierikko21:43
651NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+9:04Fröy Gröndahl21:44
652FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+9:04Hanna Hangasmaa21:44
653FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+9:04Ulla Harju21:44
654FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+9:05Pilvi Kauppi21:45
655SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+9:05Jennie Malm Blomqvist21:45
656FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+9:06Hanna Tuomisto21:46
657NORFana IL (1721)+9:06Mari Fjellbirkeland21:46
658FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+9:07Elina Paavola21:47
659FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+9:08Mari Lainkari21:48
660FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+9:08Elisa Kiiskinen21:48
661FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+9:09Pauliina Lankinen21:49
662FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+9:09Piia Parkkinen21:49
663FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+9:10Julia Hirvonen21:50
664FINNavi 7 (989)+9:10Taina Louhivuori21:50
665FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+9:11Johanna Raappana21:51
666FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+9:11Kaisa Saarimaa21:51
667FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+9:12Susanna Väliheikki21:52
668FINPePe (1528)+9:12Aino Peura21:52
669FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+9:13Sini Karvonen21:53
670FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+9:13Niina Kosunen21:53
671FINIin Yritys (217)+9:16Johanna Juntunen21:56
672FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+9:17Päivi Saksa21:57
673RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+9:18Eremenko Nadezhda21:58
674RUSO-girls 2 (643)+9:18Alexandra Kondratieva21:58
675FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+9:19Laura Välilä21:59
676FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+9:20Päivi Pätäri22:00
677FINRento (265)+9:22Sanna Sairanen22:02
678SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+9:22Ebba Hedegård22:02
679FINSeNaatti (963)+9:23Anni Maskuniitty22:03
680FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+9:24Heli Haapea22:04
681FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+9:25Hanna Tyni22:05
682ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+9:26Chiara Sergenti22:06
683FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+9:26Kaisa Karjalainen22:06
684FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+9:27Noora Karppinen22:07
685FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+9:28Malena Lahtimies22:08
686FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+9:28Tarja Nykänen22:08
687FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+9:28Tuula Matikainen22:08
688FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+9:29Kati Korhonen22:09
689FINOK77 9 (796)+9:29Julia Lönnfeldt22:09
690FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+9:30Orvokki Mattila22:10
691FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+9:32Eija Hietaoja22:12
692FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+9:33Liisa Juga22:13
693FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+9:33Mia Borgenström22:13
694FINNavi 5 (1008)+9:33Pinja Gärdström22:13
695FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+9:34Milla Seppä22:14
696FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+9:35Saara Tuomisto22:15
697FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+9:36Heidi Arjamaa22:16
698FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+9:37Katja Kivenjuuri22:17
699FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+9:38Terhi Harjula22:18
700FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+9:38Jaana Tolppanen22:18
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >