Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1NORHalden SK (15)22:37Sabine Hauswirth22:37
2NORHalden SK 2 (29)+16Jo Shepherd22:53
3FINKoovee 2 (38)+32Ukskoski Karoliina23:09
4FINKoovee (7)+38Kaasiku Evely23:15
5SWEJärla Orientering (4)+39Sara Sjökvist23:16
6FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+40Anni-Maija Fincke23:17
7SWESävedalens AIK (61)+45Anastasia Denisova23:22
8NORByåsen IL (52)+54Ingeborg Eide23:31
9FINEspoon Suunta (67)+1:04Ida Haapala23:41
10SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+1:05Victoria H Björnstad23:42
11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:06Helena Karlsson23:43
12NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:09Marianne Riddervold Kahrs23:46
13SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+1:12Miri Thrane Ödum23:49
14SWEOK Kåre (51)+1:16Jenny Eriksson23:53
15FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+1:17Anu Tuomisto23:54
16FINKalevan Rasti (32)+1:18Silja Tarvonen23:55
17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+1:18Agnes Kracht23:55
18FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+1:20Emma Silvennoinen23:57
19FINMS Parma 2 (84)+1:21Tuulia Viberg23:58
20FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:22Ina Westerlund23:59
21FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+1:22Roosa Hämäläinen23:59
22CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+1:22Marketa Mulickova23:59
23FINMS Parma (3)+1:27Anastasia Rudnaya24:04
24SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+1:28Amanda Hansson24:05
25SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+1:29Galina Vinogradova24:06
26FINHiisirasti (13)+1:29Anna Dvodianskaia24:06
27SWEOK Linne (16)+1:30Johanna Trummer24:07
28SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+1:30Dorothea Müller24:07
29SWELinköpings OK (55)+1:30Frida Jönsson Hellstadius24:07
30FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+1:32Veera Klemettinen24:09
31FINPargas IF (44)+1:37Yvonne Gunell24:14
32ESPCatalonia Team (152)+1:38Anna Serrallonga24:15
33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+1:38Jennie Börjesson Eriksson24:15
34SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+1:40Wilma Von Krusenstierna24:17
35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:42Inka Nurminen24:19
36NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+1:42Hanne Vassend24:19
37NORNydalens SK (77)+1:43Siri Ulvestad24:20
38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+1:44Noora Hyyrynen24:21
39LTUIGTISA (9)+1:45Gabija Razaityte24:22
40FINLynx (26)+1:45Sara Karvonen24:22
41DENOK Pan Århus (10)+1:48Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen24:25
42SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+1:48Petrina Costermans24:25
43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+1:51Frida Sandberg24:28
44FINRastikarhut (14)+1:52Suvi Ylikylä24:29
45SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+1:52Linnea Golsäter24:29
46FINLynx 2 (72)+1:54Salla Isoherranen24:31
47NORLillomarka OL (27)+1:56Kristina Yakubkina24:33
48FINKoovee 3 (87)+2:04Marika Hara24:41
49SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+2:08Deborah Stadler24:45
50NORVaregg IL (98)+2:16Kristine Fjellanger24:53
51NORFossum IF (48)+2:18Pernille Katla24:55
52SWEOK Södertörn (28)+2:21Tilde Backlund24:58
53NORHalden SK 3 (125)+2:22Ida Kristiansson24:59
54FINBailamama (240)+2:23Heidi Salonen25:00
55SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+2:28Ekaterina Ryazanova25:05
56FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+2:31Elina Kilpeläinen25:08
57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+2:34Ebba Ganslandt25:11
58NORNTNUI 3 (149)+2:42Elin Granstedt25:19
59NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+2:44Oda J Sikkeland25:21
60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+2:46Laura Ramstein25:23
61SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+2:47Adela Indrakova25:24
62FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+2:49Annika Rihma25:26
63SWESundsvalls OK (107)+2:53Frida Vikström25:30
64FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+3:02Teele Telgma25:39
65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+3:06Emilia Ståhlberg25:43
66NORHalden SK 4 (139)+3:06Tara Melhuish25:43
67SWEOK Tisaren (18)+3:07Josefin Tjernlund25:44
68FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+3:09Emmi Hakomäki25:46
69FINOK77 (114)+3:12Mari Seppänen25:49
70NORGanddal IL (250)+3:12Janne Tjörhom Aasheim25:49
71SWETullinge SK (66)+3:15Anna Ställberg25:52
72FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+3:17Krista Pärmäkoski25:54
73FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+3:18Ella-Noora Rahkola25:55
74SUIO-Motion (327)+3:22Hanna Wey25:59
75NORIL Tyrving (56)+3:23Kristine Fjeldbo26:00
76SWEOK Roslagen (63)+3:25Rebecka Lindberg26:02
77FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+3:25Maija Hakala26:02
78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+3:26Louise Beech26:03
79FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+3:28Mia Taini26:05
80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+3:29Emilia Tala26:06
81NORFrol IL (204)+3:30Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad26:07
82SWEEksjö SOK (42)+3:31Klara Axelsson26:08
83SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+3:32Alice Ek26:09
84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+3:34Venla Turakainen26:11
85SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+3:35Josefin Aronsson26:12
86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+3:36Netta Rajamäki26:13
87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+3:37Emma Waddington26:14
88SWEÄrla IF (85)+3:46Julia Davidsson26:23
89GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+3:48Hannah Hänsel26:25
90FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+3:50Laura Kempas26:27
91FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+3:52Natasha Key26:29
92FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+3:54Henna Pylvänäinen26:31
93SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+3:55Ella Sjöberg26:32
94SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+3:58Anastasia Trubkina26:35
95NORFreidig SPK (80)+3:58Mari Eidsmo26:35
96SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:01Fiona Bunn26:38
97FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+4:03Nina Temyakova26:40
98NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+4:04Mariann Ulvestad26:41
99SUIOl Norska (6)+4:06Anja Probst26:43
100FINMS Parma 4 (223)+4:10Lotte-Line Ekström26:47
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >