Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1NORHalden SK (15)31:33Sabine Hauswirth31:33
2FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+1:06Anni-Maija Fincke32:39
3FINKoovee 2 (38)+1:07Ukskoski Karoliina32:40
4FINKoovee (7)+1:19Kaasiku Evely32:52
5NORByåsen IL (52)+1:22Ingeborg Eide32:55
6SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+1:29Miri Thrane Ödum33:02
7SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+1:31Victoria H Björnstad33:04
8FINKalevan Rasti (32)+1:33Silja Tarvonen33:06
9SWESävedalens AIK (61)+1:34Anastasia Denisova33:07
10SWEJärla Orientering (4)+1:36Sara Sjökvist33:09
11NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Riddervold Kahrs33:09
12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:38Helena Karlsson33:11
13FINEspoon Suunta (67)+1:43Ida Haapala33:16
14NORHalden SK 2 (29)+1:54Jo Shepherd33:27
15CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+2:05Marketa Mulickova33:38
16FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+2:06Roosa Hämäläinen33:39
17DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+2:07Agnes Kracht33:40
18FINMS Parma (3)+2:08Anastasia Rudnaya33:41
19FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+2:10Veera Klemettinen33:43
20FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+2:11Anu Tuomisto33:44
21FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:13Ina Westerlund33:46
22FINPargas IF (44)+2:15Yvonne Gunell33:48
23SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+2:17Galina Vinogradova33:50
24FINHiisirasti (13)+2:19Anna Dvodianskaia33:52
25FINMS Parma 2 (84)+2:20Tuulia Viberg33:53
26SWEOK Linne (16)+2:21Johanna Trummer33:54
27DENOK Pan Århus (10)+2:23Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen33:56
28ESPCatalonia Team (152)+2:26Anna Serrallonga33:59
29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+2:27Jennie Börjesson Eriksson34:00
30SWEOK Kåre (51)+2:29Jenny Eriksson34:02
31SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+2:31Dorothea Müller34:04
32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+2:31Inka Nurminen34:04
33FINLynx (26)+2:32Sara Karvonen34:05
34LTUIGTISA (9)+2:34Gabija Razaityte34:07
35NORLillomarka OL (27)+2:34Kristina Yakubkina34:07
36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+2:34Emma Silvennoinen34:07
37SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+2:35Amanda Hansson34:08
38SWELinköpings OK (55)+2:36Frida Jönsson Hellstadius34:09
39NORNydalens SK (77)+2:36Siri Ulvestad34:09
40SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+2:37Wilma Von Krusenstierna34:10
41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+2:38Noora Hyyrynen34:11
42NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+2:40Hanne Vassend34:13
43SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+2:41Petrina Costermans34:14
44FINRastikarhut (14)+2:50Suvi Ylikylä34:23
45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+2:55Frida Sandberg34:28
46FINKoovee 3 (87)+2:57Marika Hara34:30
47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+3:07Linnea Golsäter34:40
48FINLynx 2 (72)+3:09Salla Isoherranen34:42
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+3:42Annika Rihma35:15
50SWESundsvalls OK (107)+3:43Frida Vikström35:16
51NORFossum IF (48)+3:46Pernille Katla35:19
52SWEOK Tisaren (18)+3:57Josefin Tjernlund35:30
53SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+4:02Ebba Ganslandt35:35
54SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+4:04Deborah Stadler35:37
55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:05Laura Ramstein35:38
56FINBailamama (240)+4:06Heidi Salonen35:39
57SWEOK Södertörn (28)+4:07Tilde Backlund35:40
58NORGanddal IL (250)+4:08Janne Tjörhom Aasheim35:41
59SWETullinge SK (66)+4:10Anna Ställberg35:43
60NORNTNUI 3 (149)+4:10Elin Granstedt35:43
61NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+4:12Oda J Sikkeland35:45
62NORFrol IL (204)+4:13Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad35:46
63SWEOK Roslagen (63)+4:14Rebecka Lindberg35:47
64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+4:15Emilia Ståhlberg35:48
65FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+4:16Emmi Hakomäki35:49
66FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+4:17Maija Hakala35:50
67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:22Louise Beech35:55
68FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+4:23Elina Kilpeläinen35:56
69NORHalden SK 3 (125)+4:27Ida Kristiansson36:00
70SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+4:29Adela Indrakova36:02
71SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+4:30Ekaterina Ryazanova36:03
72NORVaregg IL (98)+4:34Kristine Fjellanger36:07
73SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:43Fiona Bunn36:16
74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+4:50Emilia Tala36:23
75FINPargas IF 2 (256)+4:52Katja von Schoultz36:25
76NORIL Tyrving (56)+4:53Kristine Fjeldbo36:26
77NORHalden SK 4 (139)+4:55Tara Melhuish36:28
78FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+4:56Teele Telgma36:29
79SWEEksjö SOK (42)+5:02Klara Axelsson36:35
80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+5:06Venla Turakainen36:39
81FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+5:06Natasha Key36:39
82FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+5:08Krista Pärmäkoski36:41
83FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+5:10Ella-Noora Rahkola36:43
84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+5:12Netta Rajamäki36:45
85SWEÄrla IF (85)+5:14Julia Davidsson36:47
86GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+5:16Hannah Hänsel36:49
87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+5:17Emma Waddington36:50
88FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+5:18Laura Kempas36:51
89SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+5:18Josefin Aronsson36:51
90SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+5:22Alice Ek36:55
91SUIOl Norska (6)+5:23Anja Probst36:56
92SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+5:28Anastasia Trubkina37:01
93FINMS Parma 4 (223)+5:31Lotte-Line Ekström37:04
94NOROK Moss (531)+5:31Aurora Gjölsjö37:04
95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+5:33Henna Pylvänäinen37:06
96FINOK77 (114)+5:35Mari Seppänen37:08
97FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+5:37Lotta Karhola37:10
98SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+5:38Jess Halliday37:11
99FINRasTiimi (192)+5:39Tiia Olkkonen37:12
100NOREmblem IL (203)+5:39Emma Johansson37:12
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >