Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+30:01Päivi Hämäläinen1:01:34
1002FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+30:02Tanja Väyrynen1:01:35
1003FINSupervenlat (1194)+30:04Saara Reinimäki1:01:37
1004FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+30:04Tiia Pirinen1:01:37
1005NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+30:06Nina Karlsen1:01:39
1006NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+30:06Elisabeth Christie Örke1:01:39
1007FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+30:06Sari Rogovin1:01:39
1008FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+30:07Päivi Saksa1:01:40
1009FINNokian Torpedo (593)+30:08Sirke Peltonen1:01:41
1010FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+30:10Riikka Sieppi1:01:43
1011FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+30:11Hanna Suikki1:01:44
1012FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+30:12Kirsimarja Alanen1:01:45
1013FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+30:14Jenni Turanvuori1:01:47
1014NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+30:15Tanja Instanes1:01:48
1015FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+30:16Miina Peltonen1:01:49
1016FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+30:17Amanda Suomäki1:01:50
1017FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+30:18Niina Kukkonen1:01:51
1018FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+30:19Susanna Huttunen1:01:52
1019FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+30:23Elena Bogopolski1:01:56
1020FINIF Femman 5 (784)+30:24Päivi Torrkulla1:01:57
1021FINRastiketut (348)+30:27Mari Ahola1:02:00
1022FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+30:28Essi Korhonen1:02:01
1023FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+30:29Sonja Uusihonko1:02:02
1024FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+30:30Satu Päivike1:02:03
1025FINMS VETA (1629)+30:30Sanna Huhtinen1:02:03
1026FINSaarioinen (1615)+30:31Marja Joutsen1:02:04
1027FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+30:33Johanna Wraali1:02:06
1028FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+30:34Iida Peltoluhta1:02:07
1029FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+30:35Miiku Latva1:02:08
1030FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+30:37Aino Virtanen1:02:10
1031FIN4S (1690)+30:37Sanna Hanhikoski1:02:10
1032HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+30:38Petra Huszar1:02:11
1033LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+30:39Baiba Grisule1:02:12
1034FININUS (759)+30:39Tatjana Simanova1:02:12
1035FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+30:41Laura Kyrkkö1:02:14
1036FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+30:43Kaisu Piirto1:02:16
1037FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+30:45Liisa Tiihonen1:02:18
1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+30:47Milla Kopakkala-Tani1:02:20
1039FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+30:51Niina Pekkala1:02:24
1040FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+30:51Anna Korhonen1:02:24
1041FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+30:56Taina Wirberg1:02:29
1042FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+30:56Siiri Niemi1:02:29
1043FINPaha Rasti (1133)+30:57Tuija Schmidt1:02:30
1044FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+30:57Anna Forsström1:02:30
1045FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+30:59Erja Kalpio1:02:32
1046FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+30:59Päivi Tuikkala1:02:32
1047FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+31:00Tuula Vilkka1:02:33
1048FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+31:00Leena Tikkanen1:02:33
1049FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+31:01Katja Nuora1:02:34
1050FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+31:02Hanna Nummila1:02:35
1051FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+31:02Mira Kolehmainen1:02:35
1052FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+31:03Mira Lerssi1:02:36
1053FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+31:04Anna Kerkkonen1:02:37
1054FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+31:04Elisa Kiiskinen1:02:37
1055FINGardner Denver (1538)+31:10Anitta Knuuttila1:02:43
1056FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+31:11Elisabeth Stenlund1:02:44
1057FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+31:12Kaisu Sinko1:02:45
1058FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+31:14Päivi Lilja1:02:47
1059FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+31:15Minna Koskinen1:02:48
1060FINLouna KICK (1380)+31:16Minna Kurkinen1:02:49
1061FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+31:24Triinu Rooni1:02:57
1062FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+31:28Jonna Riikonen1:03:01
1063FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+31:28Eija Kestilä1:03:01
1064FINÅF (1234)+31:32Jenny Ihalainen1:03:05
1065FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+31:36Elina Mäkelä1:03:09
1066FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+31:37Iiris Nurmilaukas1:03:10
1067FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+31:39Pirkko Pennala1:03:12
1068FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+31:43Kaisa Markula1:03:16
1069FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+31:44Nina Latva1:03:17
1070FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+31:46Noora Laurikainen1:03:19
1071FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+31:48Jonna Alhonen1:03:21
1072FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+31:49Hannaleena Havia1:03:22
1073FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+31:49Katja Nokka1:03:22
1074FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+31:50Rita Stubb1:03:23
1075SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+31:52Ingrid Hagberg1:03:25
1076FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+31:52Orvokki Mattila1:03:25
1077FINSpektrum (1564)+31:53Meri Sillanpää1:03:26
1078FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+31:53Miia Hannola1:03:26
1079NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+31:54Line Bar-Nathan1:03:27
1080FINFÅX (1533)+31:55Leena Pirhonen1:03:28
1081FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+31:57Päivi Kuusniemi1:03:30
1082FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+31:57Ursula Helenius1:03:30
1083FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+31:57Rebekka Kakko1:03:30
1084FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+31:59Sirpa Kangasaho1:03:32
1085FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+32:01Johanna Kuisla1:03:34
1086SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+32:01Tina Lindgren1:03:34
1087FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+32:03Hanna Helander1:03:36
1088FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+32:04Elsa Leppämäki1:03:37
1089FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+32:05Marjaana Isokallio1:03:38
1090FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+32:05Liisa Rajalammi1:03:38
1091FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+32:07Katja Latvala1:03:40
1092FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+32:07Arja Heinonen1:03:40
1093FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+32:08Joanne Anana-Saranen1:03:41
1094FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+32:11Anu Potila1:03:44
1095FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+32:11Tiina Jokisuu1:03:44
1096FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+32:14Riikka Punnonen1:03:47
1097FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+32:15Terttu Uusitalo1:03:48
1098FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+32:15Helena Väänänen1:03:48
1099FINHutittaret (1299)+32:16Kaisa Kataja1:03:49
1100FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+32:16Martta Ruusiala1:03:49
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >