Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+34:27Leena Tamminen1:06:00
1202FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+34:31Ritva Kajava1:06:04
1203FINVeikottaret (1691)+34:32Enni Lakkisto1:06:05
1204FINTeam Persikka (1671)+34:34Ann-Mari Aulin1:06:07
1205NORWing OK (1128)+34:35Sini Ström1:06:08
1206FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+34:36Terhi Heiskanen1:06:09
1207FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+34:40Uura Hagberg1:06:13
1208FINFTA 3 (1658)+34:40Johanna Mäenpää1:06:13
1209FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+34:43Sanna Kaartinen1:06:16
1210FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+34:43Mari Sulkava-Tuominen1:06:16
1211FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+34:45Teea Lahtinen1:06:18
1212FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+34:46Marja Valtari1:06:19
1213FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+34:47Taija Kostamo1:06:20
1214FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+34:47Mia Lehtonen1:06:20
1215FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+34:50Julia Lampinen1:06:23
1216FINMILLOG (1588)+34:51Anni Särkänmäki1:06:24
1217FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+34:52Elli Teitto1:06:25
1218FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+34:53Tarja Kemppinen1:06:26
1219FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+34:54Hanna Manninen1:06:27
1220FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+34:57Kaisa Launokorpi1:06:30
1221FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+34:58Anna Rikala1:06:31
1222FINKiriharakat (964)+34:59Annika Lahti1:06:32
1223FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+35:00Seija Siikavuo1:06:33
1224FINKahvin Voima (1619)+35:01Mirella Keinänen1:06:34
1225FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+35:02Hanna-Maria Salminen1:06:35
1226SWEFK Herkules (682)+35:05Agnetha le Claire1:06:38
1227FINLost (1221)+35:05Ulla Sellman1:06:38
1228FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+35:06Päivi Tolonen1:06:39
1229FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+35:07Marjo Kaisanlahti1:06:40
1230FINPitkämäkiset (724)+35:08Leena Pitkänen1:06:41
1231FINVirvatulet (1131)+35:08Taina Rintala1:06:41
1232FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+35:09Sari Aikio1:06:42
1233FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+35:10Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä1:06:43
1234FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+35:13Mirva Niininen1:06:46
1235FINSammun mimmit (1611)+35:14Aila Ruohonen1:06:47
1236FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+35:15Ilona Jaatinen1:06:48
1237FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+35:15Nanni Niemelä1:06:48
1238FINMaavakio (1666)+35:15Emilia Seppälä1:06:48
1239FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+35:19Karolina Kivimäki1:06:52
1240FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+35:20Tuulia Katajavuori1:06:53
1241FINJYY Jopa (1188)+35:22Emma Pulkkinen1:06:55
1242FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+35:24Ruusa Saarijärvi1:06:57
1243FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+35:26Tiina Kaukojävi1:06:59
1244FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+35:26Tea Pajunoja1:06:59
1245FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+35:28Laura Rossi1:07:01
1246FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+35:29Tiina Huovinen1:07:02
1247FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+35:32Elina Sipilä1:07:05
1248FINAina on keretty (1271)+35:33Valtonen Susanna1:07:06
1249FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+35:33Elina Hännikäinen1:07:06
1250FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+35:36Minna Kantsila1:07:09
1251FINTeam Rantala (917)+35:37Miia Rantala1:07:10
1252FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+35:38Hanna Partanen1:07:11
1253FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+35:41Eila Hulkkonen1:07:14
1254FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+35:42Terese Winberg1:07:15
1255FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+35:43Minna Konttila1:07:16
1256FINTeam Hukka (1594)+35:45Meri Pohjonen1:07:18
1257FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+35:47Maija Koskinen1:07:20
1258FINTampereen Yritys (746)+35:50Jenni Sundström1:07:23
1259FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+35:56Petra Wickholm1:07:29
1260FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+35:57Eija Karjalainen1:07:30
1261FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+35:57Mira Ratia-Kallio1:07:30
1262FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+35:59Henna Breilin1:07:32
1263FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+36:04Minea Korhonen1:07:37
1264FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+36:07Peppi Mälkiä1:07:40
1265FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+36:07Maisa Korhonen1:07:40
1266FINSuunta 112 (941)+36:14Henrica Asikainen1:07:47
1267FINSiskokset KK (1279)+36:15Susanna Kuisma1:07:48
1268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+36:16Sini Arnkill1:07:49
1269FINSK Mortis (609)+36:22Jutta Forss1:07:55
1270FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+36:23Tuija Päätalo1:07:56
1271FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+36:24Marika Parkkonen1:07:57
1272FINTehotiimi (1578)+36:26Jaana Väisänen1:07:59
1273FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+36:29Johanna Hyrske1:08:02
1274FINLune Forening (1109)+36:30Tiina Virtanen1:08:03
1275FINRastipurenta (1427)+36:31Kristiina Juhola1:08:04
1276FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+36:33Outi Huhtala1:08:06
1277FINTeam Elovena (1050)+36:34Marja Vakkuri1:08:07
1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+36:35Airi Kattelus1:08:08
1279FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+36:36Katariina Suokko1:08:09
1280FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+36:37Eva Lönnqvist1:08:10
1281ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+36:39Vaige Aav1:08:12
1282FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+36:39Pinja Siiteri1:08:12
1283FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+36:43Sanni Rantala1:08:16
1284FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+36:43Jenni Rantala1:08:16
1285FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+36:46Lulu Williams1:08:19
1286FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+36:46Tarja Andelin1:08:19
1287GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+36:48Alison Saunders1:08:21
1288FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+36:48Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:08:21
1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+36:49Marika Mattila1:08:22
1290FINOK Kristina (1195)+36:51Heli Kankaanpää1:08:24
1291FINEmitemut (1378)+36:51Anniina Määttänen1:08:24
1292FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+36:52Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:08:25
1293FINRastikertut (1372)+36:53Minna Nissilä1:08:26
1294FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+36:57Jaana Turunen1:08:30
1295FINHespartto (1582)+36:57Aino Kopra1:08:30
1296FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+36:59Marjo Hannula1:08:32
1297FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+37:00Henriikka Österlund1:08:33
1298FINNokian Tyres (1694)+37:01Jenni Mikkonen1:08:34
1299NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+37:04Kirsti Berg1:08:37
1300FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+37:04Heli Ranta-aho1:08:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >