Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+9:38Johanna Isojärvi41:11
202FINHiiltomiehet (167)+9:39Hilla Niemelä41:12
203SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+9:41Nina Probst41:14
204FINOK Trian (104)+9:44Heidi Liljeström41:17
205FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+9:44Milja Hyyppä41:17
206FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+9:45Anna Korpi41:18
207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+9:47Virpi Remahl41:20
208FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+9:47Heidi Bagstevold41:20
209SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:52Tilda Östberg41:25
210FINLynx 5 (191)+9:54Auli Packalen41:27
211SUIOLV Zug (301)+9:55Brigitte Grüniger Huber41:28
212SWEOK Orion (46)+9:57Ebba Berglin41:30
213RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:57Manya Zasimovskaya41:30
214FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+9:59Kaisa Vainikka41:32
215RUSNord West 4 (403)+10:00Anna Volkova41:33
216FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+10:02Nina Kärnä41:35
217RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:03Anastassia Grigorieva41:36
218SWESundbybergs IK (614)+10:05Matilda Lindh41:38
219POLOK!Sport (231)+10:07Katarzyna Slusarczyk41:40
220SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+10:09Stina Berg41:42
221FINBailamama 2 (382)+10:09Tiina Vilska41:42
222FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+10:11Siiri Julkunen41:44
223RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+10:12Yulia Semyonova41:45
224RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+10:13Alla Zinina41:46
225SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+10:14Anna Wallin41:47
226FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:15Elsa Ankelo41:48
227FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+10:16Aino Väyrynen41:49
228FINRastivarsat (115)+10:18Sanni Lepola41:51
229NORKongsberg OL (134)+10:23Tale Strand41:56
230RUSOmega 2 (269)+10:27Ulyana Rybakova42:00
231FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+10:29Maijukka Hanhijärvi42:02
232FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+10:29Inari Karppinen42:02
233FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+10:29Jaana Haapala42:02
234FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+10:31Olesia Riazanova42:04
235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+10:32Henna Rantala42:05
236FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+10:33Liinu Nummela42:06
237RUSDeaf russian team (392)+10:34Tonje Naidionova42:07
238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+10:37Minna Ryyppö42:10
239FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+10:37Elina Nevalainen42:10
240SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+10:38Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara42:11
241FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+10:39Minea Näsi42:12
242SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+10:43Emma Arlebo42:16
243FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+10:45Anni Ruostekoski42:18
244DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+10:47Anneke Björgum42:20
245SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+10:50Moa Enmark42:23
246FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+10:51Liisi Hentonen42:24
247POLWKS SLASK (299)+10:53Hanna Sudol42:26
248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+10:54Hanna Väätäinen42:27
249FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+10:54Salla Norrbacka42:27
250FINMS Parma 6 (398)+11:03Essi Rantanen42:36
251SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:06Sara Lundsten42:39
252FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+11:09Eveliina Muukkonen42:42
253RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+11:10Alena Nikolskaia42:43
254FINOK Botnia (264)+11:11Amanda Hansen42:44
255NORÖstmarka OK (517)+11:11Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen42:44
256FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+11:11Liliia Kalinina42:44
257FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+11:12Niina Taimisto42:45
258SWEGävle OK (271)+11:13Ann-Sofi Karlsson42:46
259FINPellon Ponsi (385)+11:13Linda Ekonoja42:46
260RUSVesta (474)+11:14Alena Gerasimova42:47
261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+11:15Jenna Pajunen42:48
262FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+11:15Kaisa Teerikoski42:48
263FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+11:16Sara Leppäsalmi42:49
264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+11:17Gunhild Rogne Halland42:50
265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+11:18Satu Asikainen42:51
266FINMalax IF (633)+11:18Jenny Finnäs42:51
267SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+11:20Emma Backteman42:53
268FINB-Tiimi (527)+11:21Ilona Lehtinen42:54
269NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+11:23Elise Ausen42:56
270SWETäby OK (340)+11:25Ida Hänström42:58
271SWEHestra IF (289)+11:26Ebba Hjertberg42:59
272FINHauhon Sisu (543)+11:26Jessika Rolig42:59
273SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+11:27Helander Sara43:00
274FINOK77 2 (182)+11:28Ida-Marie Skogvik43:01
275FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+11:29Lotta Mattinen43:02
276SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+11:30Line Sölberg43:03
277FINLahden Taimi (184)+11:31Veronika Ivanova43:04
278NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+11:34Mathea Glöersen43:07
279FINKoovee 7 (749)+11:34Natalia Kanko43:07
280FINSK Uusi (254)+11:35Ines Pozo43:08
281FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+11:36Amanda Saari43:09
282FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+11:40Ella Nurmi43:13
283FINOlavin Rasti (179)+11:47Marja-Terttu Repo43:20
284FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+12:08Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen43:41
285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+12:13Annika Sopo43:46
286FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+12:15Kerttu Seppänen43:48
287FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+12:32Johanna Asklöf44:05
288SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+12:34Martina Rizzi44:07
289FINMS Parma 5 (379)+12:38Daisi Saetalu44:11
290FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+12:40Tuuli Järviluoma44:13
291SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+12:46Josefin Andersson44:19
292FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+12:47Sinikka Rantanen44:20
293SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+12:50Amanda Claesson44:23
294FINOulun Tarmo (971)+12:52Venla Viippola44:25
295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+12:53Roosa Similä44:26
296FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+12:55Nina Kohonen44:28
297SWEAttunda OK (212)+12:56Sofia Ivers44:29
298FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+12:57Heli Murto44:30
299FINLapin Veikot (272)+12:59Meri Maijala44:32
300FINSomeron Esa (209)+13:00Tiina Karvonen44:33
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >