< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +7:29 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 43:17 | ||
102 | O-Motion (327) | +7:31 | Hanna Wey | 43:19 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +7:33 | Alice Ek | 43:21 | ||
104 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +7:41 | Hannah Malmei | 43:29 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +7:42 | Nina Temyakova | 43:30 | ||
106 | Lynx 3 (130) | +7:49 | Aino Asklöf | 43:37 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +7:51 | Heta Virtanen | 43:39 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +7:54 | Satu Rautiainen | 43:42 | ||
109 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +8:00 | Sanni Haikonen | 43:48 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +8:05 | Mia Taini | 43:53 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:06 | Anna Haataja | 43:54 | ||
112 | Nord West (79) | +8:09 | Daria Panchenko | 43:57 | ||
113 | OK77 (114) | +8:22 | Mari Seppänen | 44:10 | ||
114 | OK Saldus (420) | +8:22 | Elza Kuze | 44:10 | ||
115 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +8:25 | Wilma Blennow | 44:13 | ||
116 | NTNUI (17) | +8:27 | Malin Sandstad | 44:15 | ||
117 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +8:27 | Johanka Simkova | 44:15 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +8:30 | Oona Luoma | 44:18 | ||
119 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +8:32 | Saara Malinen | 44:20 | ||
120 | Söders-Tyresö (188) | +8:33 | Camilla Hellström | 44:21 | ||
121 | OK Milan (124) | +8:38 | Josefin Erlandsson | 44:26 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +8:41 | Pihla Häkkinen | 44:29 | ||
123 | Asker SK (68) | +8:43 | Synne Strand | 44:31 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +8:45 | Johanna Ukkola | 44:33 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +8:46 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 44:34 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +8:47 | Linnea Claesdotter | 44:35 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +8:57 | Elina Räty | 44:45 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +8:58 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 44:46 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +9:00 | Jonna Juva | 44:48 | ||
130 | RasTiimi (192) | +9:00 | Tiia Olkkonen | 44:48 | ||
131 | Lynx 4 (267) | +9:03 | Anna Ojapalo | 44:51 | ||
132 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +9:04 | Linnea Sundström | 44:52 | ||
133 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +9:06 | Filipa Rodrigues | 44:54 | ||
134 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +9:07 | Maria Itkonen | 44:55 | ||
135 | IF Minken (534) | +9:13 | Amanda Strandvall | 45:01 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +9:17 | Kseniia Penzina | 45:05 | ||
137 | Legenda (277) | +9:20 | Varvara Tretyakova | 45:08 | ||
138 | Night Hawk (618) | +9:21 | Frida Haugskott | 45:09 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +9:22 | Kristina Smirnova | 45:10 | ||
140 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +9:23 | Venla Taulavuori | 45:11 | ||
141 | Leksands OK (117) | +9:24 | Jenny Bagge Anlind | 45:12 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +9:25 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 45:13 | ||
143 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +9:27 | Paulina Cygler | 45:15 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +9:29 | Essi Hjelm | 45:17 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen (75) | +9:33 | Amanda Granqvist | 45:21 | ||
146 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +9:34 | Marjut Turunen | 45:22 | ||
147 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +9:35 | Petra Aho | 45:23 | ||
148 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +9:35 | Salla Koskela | 45:23 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +9:38 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 45:26 | ||
150 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +9:40 | Anna Moilanen | 45:28 | ||
151 | IF Femman (62) | +9:41 | Olga Lebedeva | 45:29 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK (80) | +9:44 | Mari Eidsmo | 45:32 | ||
153 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +9:48 | Joelle Meister | 45:36 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:50 | Annika Viilo | 45:38 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (160) | +9:56 | Inga Hafizova | 45:44 | ||
156 | Kuzmolovo OS (103) | +10:02 | Elizaveta Botova | 45:50 | ||
157 | OK Vöru (288) | +10:03 | Silvia Luup | 45:51 | ||
158 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +10:03 | Ella Hirvonen | 45:51 | ||
159 | SK Mercury (500) | +10:05 | Kirti Rebane | 45:53 | ||
160 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:08 | Kristin Hylander | 45:56 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +10:09 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 45:57 | ||
162 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +10:15 | Heleri Kivil | 46:03 | ||
163 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +10:16 | Martina Welen | 46:04 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +10:19 | Alexandra Artemova | 46:07 | ||
165 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +10:20 | Barbora Pijakova | 46:08 | ||
166 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +10:21 | Mary Fleming | 46:09 | ||
167 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +10:21 | Josefina Sundman | 46:09 | ||
168 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +10:22 | Anastasia Pashuto | 46:10 | ||
169 | OK Roxen (153) | +10:23 | Emma Helmersson | 46:11 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (154) | +10:24 | Vieda Lusa | 46:12 | ||
171 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +10:24 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 46:12 | ||
172 | Närpes OK (173) | +10:25 | Mia Smeds | 46:13 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +10:25 | Maija Keränen | 46:13 | ||
174 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +10:26 | Jannie Hagård | 46:14 | ||
175 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +10:26 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 46:14 | ||
176 | Snättringe SK (243) | +10:28 | Vilma Karlsson | 46:16 | ||
177 | Northern Wind (58) | +10:32 | Anastassia Grigorieva | 46:20 | ||
178 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +10:35 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 46:23 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +10:35 | Kaisa Vainikka | 46:23 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +10:36 | Elsa Ankelo | 46:24 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +10:37 | Anna Goman | 46:25 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +10:38 | Laura King | 46:26 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +10:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 46:26 | ||
184 | ZVOC (294) | +10:42 | Anna Emilija Suta | 46:30 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +10:44 | Moa Hansson | 46:32 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +10:45 | Pirita Orkola | 46:33 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +10:46 | Sanni Oikkonen | 46:34 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +10:52 | Siiri Julkunen | 46:40 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +10:52 | Ellinor Fryxell | 46:40 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (137) | +10:53 | Magda Cigle | 46:41 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +10:54 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 46:42 | ||
192 | OK Orion (46) | +10:55 | Ebba Berglin | 46:43 | ||
193 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +10:57 | Nina Kärnä | 46:45 | ||
194 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:59 | Tilda Östberg | 46:47 | ||
195 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +11:00 | Yulia Semyonova | 46:48 | ||
196 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:01 | Olesia Riazanova | 46:49 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +11:01 | Riikka Kivelä | 46:49 | ||
198 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +11:02 | Nina Probst | 46:50 | ||
199 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +11:05 | Stina Berg | 46:53 | ||
200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +11:07 | Liinu Nummela | 46:55 | ||
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +11:09 | Maria Laine | 46:57 | ||
202 | Deaf russian team (392) | +11:10 | Tonje Naidionova | 46:58 | ||
203 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +11:19 | Henna Rantala | 47:07 | ||
204 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191) | +11:21 | Anna Wallin | 47:09 | ||
205 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +11:22 | Emma Arlebo | 47:10 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +11:25 | Matilda Lindh | 47:13 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +11:28 | Anneke Björgum | 47:16 | ||
208 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +11:29 | Minea Näsi | 47:17 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat (115) | +11:30 | Sanni Lepola | 47:18 | ||
210 | OK Kolmården (145) | +11:33 | Adrianna Biederman | 47:21 | ||
211 | Black Sea OK (47) | +11:36 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 47:24 | ||
212 | Omega (119) | +11:40 | Lika Razina | 47:28 | ||
213 | OK Trian (104) | +11:46 | Heidi Liljeström | 47:34 | ||
214 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +11:47 | Johanna Isojärvi | 47:35 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +11:49 | Sara Lundsten | 47:37 | ||
216 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +11:50 | Heidi Bagstevold | 47:38 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +11:51 | Emmi Kiljunen | 47:39 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +11:52 | Marika Mikkola | 47:40 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +11:53 | Inari Karppinen | 47:41 | ||
220 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +11:55 | Heli Teittinen | 47:43 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +11:56 | Aino Väyrynen | 47:44 | ||
222 | Nord West 4 (403) | +11:58 | Anna Volkova | 47:46 | ||
223 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:00 | Moa Enmark | 47:48 | ||
224 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +12:02 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 47:50 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +12:03 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 47:51 | ||
226 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +12:03 | Tiia Huuskonen | 47:51 | ||
227 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +12:04 | Hilla Niemelä | 47:52 | ||
228 | OK Rodhen (138) | +12:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 47:53 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +12:05 | Minna Ryyppö | 47:53 | ||
230 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +12:05 | Liliia Kalinina | 47:53 | ||
231 | Lynx 5 (191) | +12:07 | Auli Packalen | 47:55 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +12:09 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:57 | ||
233 | OK!Sport (231) | +12:10 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 47:58 | ||
234 | OLV Zug (301) | +12:11 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 47:59 | ||
235 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +12:15 | Milja Hyyppä | 48:03 | ||
236 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +12:16 | Tale Strand | 48:04 | ||
237 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +12:20 | Anni Ruostekoski | 48:08 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +12:21 | Hanna Väätäinen | 48:09 | ||
239 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +12:22 | Tiina Vilska | 48:10 | ||
240 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +12:22 | Anna Korpi | 48:10 | ||
241 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +12:23 | Jenna Pajunen | 48:11 | ||
242 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +12:26 | Line Sölberg | 48:14 | ||
243 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +12:28 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 48:16 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +12:30 | Jaana Haapala | 48:18 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +12:30 | Salla Norrbacka | 48:18 | ||
246 | Malax IF (633) | +12:30 | Jenny Finnäs | 48:18 | ||
247 | Omega 2 (269) | +12:35 | Ulyana Rybakova | 48:23 | ||
248 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +12:36 | Lotta Mattinen | 48:24 | ||
249 | WKS SLASK (299) | +12:37 | Hanna Sudol | 48:25 | ||
250 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +12:39 | Elina Nevalainen | 48:27 | ||
251 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +12:40 | Helander Sara | 48:28 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +12:47 | Satu Asikainen | 48:35 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +12:47 | Jola Maisala | 48:35 | ||
254 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +12:48 | Mathea Glöersen | 48:36 | ||
255 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +12:49 | Niina Taimisto | 48:37 | ||
256 | Hestra IF (289) | +12:50 | Ebba Hjertberg | 48:38 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +12:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 48:42 | ||
258 | OK77 2 (182) | +12:57 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 48:45 | ||
259 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +13:03 | Veronika Ivanova | 48:51 | ||
260 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +13:06 | Alena Nikolskaia | 48:54 | ||
261 | Koovee 7 (749) | +13:06 | Natalia Kanko | 48:54 | ||
262 | White Nights SPb (109) | +13:21 | Lena Pisarenko | 49:09 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +13:24 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 49:12 | ||
264 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +13:27 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 49:15 | ||
265 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +13:29 | Elise Ausen | 49:17 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +13:31 | Amanda Saari | 49:19 | ||
267 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +13:32 | Annika Sopo | 49:20 | ||
268 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +13:33 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 49:21 | ||
269 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +13:35 | Venla Viippola | 49:23 | ||
270 | SK Uusi (254) | +13:40 | Ines Pozo | 49:28 | ||
271 | B-Tiimi (527) | +13:43 | Ilona Lehtinen | 49:31 | ||
272 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +13:45 | Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara | 49:33 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +13:45 | Alla Zinina | 49:33 | ||
274 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:46 | Andrea Ranvik | 49:34 | ||
275 | Vesta (474) | +13:46 | Alena Gerasimova | 49:34 | ||
276 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +13:47 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 49:35 | ||
277 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +13:48 | Essi Rantanen | 49:36 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +13:48 | Jessika Rolig | 49:36 | ||
279 | Gävle OK (271) | +13:54 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 49:42 | ||
280 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +14:03 | Johanna Asklöf | 49:51 | ||
281 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +14:04 | Linda Ekonoja | 49:52 | ||
282 | Östmarka OK (517) | +14:04 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | 49:52 | ||
283 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +14:06 | Kaisa Pesonen | 49:54 | ||
284 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +14:08 | Roosa Similä | 49:56 | ||
285 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +14:09 | Martina Rizzi | 49:57 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +14:12 | Elina Rinkineva | 50:00 | ||
287 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +14:12 | Ella Nurmi | 50:00 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +14:12 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:00 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +14:13 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 50:01 | ||
290 | Attunda OK (212) | +14:14 | Sofia Ivers | 50:02 | ||
291 | Koovee 5 (297) | +14:15 | Heli Ketola | 50:03 | ||
292 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +14:18 | Meri Maijala | 50:06 | ||
293 | Someron Esa (209) | +14:19 | Tiina Karvonen | 50:07 | ||
294 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +14:20 | Kate Morrison | 50:08 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +14:21 | Virpi Remahl | 50:09 | ||
296 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +14:21 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:09 | ||
297 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +14:23 | Jennie Hellström | 50:11 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (415) | +14:26 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 50:14 | ||
299 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +14:27 | Daisi Saetalu | 50:15 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +14:28 | Amanda Hansen | 50:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |