Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 5,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINAjokoirat (842)+38:21Heidi Björk1:14:09
1202FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+38:22Päivi Mäkinen1:14:10
1203FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+38:22Ulla Lilja1:14:10
1204FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+38:23Heidi Rautiainen1:14:11
1205FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+38:24Seija Hurskainen1:14:12
1206FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+38:29Hanna Manninen1:14:17
1207FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+38:29Leena Tamminen1:14:17
1208FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+38:32Teija Keränen1:14:20
1209FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+38:34Julia Lampinen1:14:22
1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+38:35Sanna Kaartinen1:14:23
1211FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+38:37Suvi Sallinen1:14:25
1212FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+38:40Uura Hagberg1:14:28
1213FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+38:47Seija Siikavuo1:14:35
1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+38:48Ilona Jaatinen1:14:36
1215FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+38:48Minea Korhonen1:14:36
1216FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+38:48Henna Saukko1:14:36
1217NORWing OK (1128)+38:52Sini Ström1:14:40
1218FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+38:54Minna Konttila1:14:42
1219FINMaavakio (1666)+38:54Emilia Seppälä1:14:42
1220FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+38:57Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:14:45
1221FINPitkämäkiset (724)+39:01Leena Pitkänen1:14:49
1222FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+39:03Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä1:14:51
1223FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+39:12Hanne Blomberg1:15:00
1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+39:12Elli Teitto1:15:00
1225FINNitrokarhu (868)+39:14Maija Hakala1:15:02
1226FINLost (1221)+39:14Ulla Sellman1:15:02
1227FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+39:16Tiina Kaukojävi1:15:04
1228FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+39:20Henriikka Österlund1:15:08
1229FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+39:22Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:15:10
1230FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+39:24Kaisa Launokorpi1:15:12
1231FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+39:24Tea Pajunoja1:15:12
1232FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+39:25Marjo Kaisanlahti1:15:13
1233FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+39:29Terese Winberg1:15:17
1234FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+39:29Laura Rossi1:15:17
1235FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+39:33Ruusa Saarijärvi1:15:21
1236SWEFK Herkules (682)+39:37Agnetha le Claire1:15:25
1237FINTeam Rantala (917)+39:42Miia Rantala1:15:30
1238FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+39:46Tarja Kemppinen1:15:34
1239FINMILLOG (1588)+39:51Anni Särkänmäki1:15:39
1240FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+39:52Tiina Huovinen1:15:40
1241FINVirvatulet (1131)+39:57Taina Rintala1:15:45
1242FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+40:07Sini Arnkill1:15:55
1243FINSK Mortis (609)+40:13Jutta Forss1:16:01
1244FINSammun mimmit (1611)+40:17Aila Ruohonen1:16:05
1245FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+40:18Mira Ratia-Kallio1:16:06
1246FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+40:19Tarja Andelin1:16:07
1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+40:22Marika Mattila1:16:10
1248FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+40:23Hanna-Maria Salminen1:16:11
1249FINJYY Jopa (1188)+40:24Emma Pulkkinen1:16:12
1250FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+40:25Sanna Kuusisto1:16:13
1251FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+40:29Sanni Suoniemi1:16:17
1252FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+40:30Hanna Koskinen1:16:18
1253FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+40:31Elina Sipilä1:16:19
1254SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+40:32Ebba Hedegård1:16:20
1255FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+40:39Suvi Nissilä1:16:27
1256FINTeam Elovena (1050)+40:41Marja Vakkuri1:16:29
1257FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+40:43Pinja Siiteri1:16:31
1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+40:46Airi Kattelus1:16:34
1259FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+40:46Petra Wickholm1:16:34
1260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+40:47Claudia Kantola1:16:35
1261FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+40:47Kaisa Haanpää1:16:35
1262FINSiskokset KK (1279)+40:47Susanna Kuisma1:16:35
1263FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+40:48Peppi Mälkiä1:16:36
1264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+40:49Inna Romanko1:16:37
1265FINTampereen Yritys (746)+40:50Jenni Sundström1:16:38
1266FINTeam Hukka (1594)+40:50Meri Pohjonen1:16:38
1267FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+40:51Sanni Rantala1:16:39
1268FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+40:51Heli Ranta-aho1:16:39
1269FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+40:52Hanna Partanen1:16:40
1270FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+40:53Maisa Korhonen1:16:41
1271FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+40:55Marika Parkkonen1:16:43
1272RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+40:56Marina Pankratova1:16:44
1273FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+41:00Marjo Hannula1:16:48
1274FINMäkipartio (1626)+41:00Suur-Uski Satu1:16:48
1275FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+41:01Henna Breilin1:16:49
1276FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+41:02Mirva Niininen1:16:50
1277FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+41:03Elina Huhdankoski1:16:51
1278FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+41:03Seija Sauru1:16:51
1279FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+41:04Maija Koskinen1:16:52
1280FINNeurorient (1192)+41:06Anna Tapanainen1:16:54
1281FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+41:07Heta Korvenranta1:16:55
1282FINNomaji (1490)+41:07Laura Tuorila1:16:55
1283FINRastipurenta (1427)+41:09Kristiina Juhola1:16:57
1284FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+41:09Eeva Tanska1:16:57
1285FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+41:11Päivi Tolonen1:16:59
1286FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+41:11Sirja Karru1:16:59
1287FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+41:14Lulu Williams1:17:02
1288FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+41:14Karolina Kivimäki1:17:02
1289FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+41:15Eva Lönnqvist1:17:03
1290FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+41:16Matilda Mela1:17:04
1291FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+41:16Sini Ervelä-Aro1:17:04
1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+41:17Jenni Rantala1:17:05
1293GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+41:18Alison Saunders1:17:06
1294FINOK Irmat (1681)+41:18Mari Slutbäck1:17:06
1295ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+41:19Vaige Aav1:17:07
1296FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+41:20Sari Aikio1:17:08
1297FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+41:21Tarja Haahti1:17:09
1298FINEmitemut (1378)+41:23Anniina Määttänen1:17:11
1299FINKahvin Voima (1619)+41:23Mirella Keinänen1:17:11
1300FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+41:27Eija Karjalainen1:17:15
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >