Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 5,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki
1601FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+54:49Johanna Räsänen1:30:37
1602FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+54:51Annikka Kalliokoski1:30:39
1603FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+55:06Satu Lindvall1:30:54
1604FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+55:12Tytti Kuokkanen1:31:00
1605FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+55:19Satu Hietala1:31:07
1606FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+55:31Krista Polmio1:31:19
1607FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+55:35Nina Lietsa1:31:23
1608FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+55:36Milja Tuominen1:31:24
1609FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+55:48Liisa Honkanen1:31:36
1610FINLahti Energia (1652)+55:49Tarja Pursiainen1:31:37
1611FINThe Supremes (1570)+56:15Sanna Holkeri1:32:03
1612FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+56:19Jaana Kivikko1:32:07
1613FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+56:23Jonna Virtanen1:32:11
1614FINLintusparvi (1512)+56:43Tuija Lintunen1:32:31
1615FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+56:44Tia Pohjola1:32:32
1616FINHarhakertut (1592)+57:38Taru Vihavainen1:33:26
1617FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+57:39Eeva Mustonen1:33:27
1618FIN4 non blondes (1468)+58:16Minna Kulju1:34:04
1619FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+58:18Sirkka Hämälä1:34:06
1620FINKesäpäivä Kangasalla (1604)+58:21Rita Huttu1:34:09
1621FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+58:30Hanna Tolvanen1:34:18
1622FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+59:09Eveliina Pikkarainen1:34:57
1623FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+59:11Katja Översti1:34:59
1624FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+59:12Inga Heikkiniemi1:35:00
1625FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+59:19Kaisa Valkeapää1:35:07
1626ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+59:29Vaike Murumets1:35:17
1627FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:00:21Pauliina Perttu1:36:09
1628FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+1:02:22Veera Partanen1:38:10
1629FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:02:36Marianna Sydänmaanlakka1:38:24
1630FINMetsäninjat (1654)+1:02:48Maiju Juntunen1:38:36
1631FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:03:06Marianne Pellikka1:38:54
1632FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+1:03:13Hanna Vuolteenaho1:39:01
1633FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:03:17Lone-Maria Holopainen1:39:05
1634FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:03:20Virpi Kiiskinen1:39:08
1635FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:03:22Minna Räisänen-Ojapalo1:39:10
1636FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:03:46Johanna Sydänoja1:39:34
1637FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)+1:03:54Annika Niittylä1:39:42
1638FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:04:06Helmi Ylitalo1:39:54
1639FINFujitsu (891)+1:04:08Anne Vainio1:39:56
1640FINH3M (1290)+1:05:20Marjukka Kainulainen1:41:08
1641FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:05:24Henna Turpiainen1:41:12
1642FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:05:25Tea Larjo1:41:13
1643FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+1:06:40Maaria Viitala1:42:28
1644FINIisu 3 (972)+1:06:58Marika Loukusa1:42:46
1645FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:07:00Siiri Susitaival1:42:48
1646FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:07:39Gerda Sadurska1:43:27
1647FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:08:21Anja Wilen1:44:09
1648FINAron Haka (1375)+1:09:24Marleena Kattilakoski1:45:12
1649FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+1:09:24Outi Myllykoski1:45:12
1650SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:09:32Ulrica Axelsson1:45:20
1651FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+1:11:48Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen1:47:36
1652FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:11:49Satu Tuovinen1:47:37
1653FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:11:51Kirsti Mikkola1:47:39
1654FINSuppaSisters (1430)+1:11:54Jaana Rummukainen1:47:42
1655FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:11:59Mia Näpänkangas1:47:47
1656FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:12:53Mari Kauppinen1:48:41
1657FINWSP (1600)+1:12:54Minna Roponen1:48:42
1658FINMetsään meni (1398)+1:13:17Seija Meskanen1:49:05
1659FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:14:09Riina Sinkkonen1:49:57
1660FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)+1:15:04Mirka Lahti1:50:52
1661FINRastivarsat 5 (1312)+1:15:06Saija Toivola1:50:54
1662FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+1:15:49Susanna Lindberg1:51:37
1663FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+1:16:48Niina Uolamo1:52:36
1664FINMetsähallitus (1529)+1:20:28Aino Ollila1:56:16
1665FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+1:21:58Paula Saari1:57:46
1666FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+1:23:25Jenni Hukkanen1:59:13
1667FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:24:00Tiina Kotisalmi1:59:48
1668FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:28:04Emmi Tegelberg2:03:52
1669FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+1:32:29Tuija Soikkeli2:08:17
1670FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+1:32:30janiina hertto2:08:18
1671FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+1:32:57Liisa Suominen2:08:45
1672FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:34:54Pirkko Varho2:10:42
1673FINHarharetki (1646)+1:40:04Pauliina Harju2:15:52
1674FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+1:40:19Tiina Mäki2:16:07
1675FINPVTUTKL (1075)+1:40:43Siiri Kosonen2:16:31
1676FINKoovee 11 (1168)+1:42:28Johanna Järvinen2:18:16
1677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+1:43:58Hannele Lindell2:19:46
1678FINSK Malmlund (1093)+1:44:00Hanna Malmlund2:19:48
1679FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+2:03:25Outi Laitinen2:39:13
1680FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)+2:07:09Virpi Kokkonen2:42:57
1681FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+2:08:59Marja-Liisa Liminka2:44:47
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki