< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +21:14 | Eeva Purmonen | 57:02 | ||
502 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +21:14 | Elina Hietamäki | 57:02 | ||
503 | Sienestäjät (542) | +21:24 | Hanne Kari | 57:12 | ||
504 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +21:32 | Chiara Sergenti | 57:20 | ||
505 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +21:35 | Mira Makkonen | 57:23 | ||
506 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +21:36 | Piia Parkkinen | 57:24 | ||
507 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +21:46 | Tone Albrektsson | 57:34 | ||
508 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +21:54 | Emilia Rantanen | 57:42 | ||
509 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +21:59 | Sanda Lapina | 57:47 | ||
510 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +22:00 | Anu Kankkunen | 57:48 | ||
511 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +22:02 | Kirsi Sipilä | 57:50 | ||
512 | IK Auseklis (266) | +22:03 | Laura Berke | 57:51 | ||
513 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +22:03 | Pilvi Kauppi | 57:51 | ||
514 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +22:04 | Tarja Nykänen | 57:52 | ||
515 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +22:05 | Lea Anttolainen | 57:53 | ||
516 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +22:05 | Kaisa Jarva | 57:53 | ||
517 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +22:08 | Karoliina Martikainen | 57:56 | ||
518 | Navi 5 (1008) | +22:08 | Pinja Gärdström | 57:56 | ||
519 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +22:10 | Ilona Dage | 57:58 | ||
520 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +22:11 | Leila Seppänen | 57:59 | ||
521 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +22:12 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 58:00 | ||
522 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +22:14 | Jenni Lappi | 58:02 | ||
523 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +22:17 | Terhi Harjula | 58:05 | ||
524 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +22:17 | Emma Laakkio | 58:05 | ||
525 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +22:18 | Elina Paavola | 58:06 | ||
526 | OK TON (399) | +22:20 | Merike Paapson | 58:08 | ||
527 | Gotlands OF (443) | +22:21 | Tuva Nikolausson | 58:09 | ||
528 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +22:23 | Salla Pajula | 58:11 | ||
529 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +22:23 | Liina Hyyppä | 58:11 | ||
530 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1205) | +22:24 | Anu Kuuttila | 58:12 | ||
531 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +22:25 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 58:13 | ||
532 | Åkermarcks (489) | +22:27 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 58:15 | ||
533 | Tullinge SK 4 (660) | +22:28 | Tove Sjöberg | 58:16 | ||
534 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +22:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 58:24 | ||
535 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +22:39 | Saina Pöyhönen | 58:27 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +22:43 | Venla Tahvanainen | 58:31 | ||
537 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +22:47 | Agnes Spånér | 58:35 | ||
538 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +22:48 | Maris Palopääl | 58:36 | ||
539 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +22:49 | Hanna Tyni | 58:37 | ||
540 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +22:50 | Kaisa Pohtola | 58:38 | ||
541 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +22:50 | Riikka Lautamo | 58:38 | ||
542 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +22:50 | Maarika Taipalus | 58:38 | ||
543 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +22:51 | Julia Hirvonen | 58:39 | ||
544 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +22:56 | Sara Ruokonen | 58:44 | ||
545 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +22:57 | Sonja Joensuu | 58:45 | ||
546 | Savon Suunta (568) | +22:58 | Satu Seppä | 58:46 | ||
547 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +23:00 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 58:48 | ||
548 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +23:04 | Karoliina Videman | 58:52 | ||
549 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +23:06 | Henna Purtsi | 58:54 | ||
550 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +23:06 | Katja Laaksoviita | 58:54 | ||
551 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +23:09 | Pauliina Lankinen | 58:57 | ||
552 | Omega 3 (326) | +23:10 | Valentina Perelyaeva | 58:58 | ||
553 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +23:10 | Johanna Laanoja | 58:58 | ||
554 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +23:11 | Mari Lainkari | 58:59 | ||
555 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +23:11 | Anna Tornivaara | 58:59 | ||
556 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +23:12 | Milla Seppä | 59:00 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +23:14 | Jenni Nieminen | 59:02 | ||
558 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +23:16 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 59:04 | ||
559 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +23:16 | Maija Huhtala | 59:04 | ||
560 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +23:17 | Johanna Varjola | 59:05 | ||
561 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +23:17 | Jennie Malm Blomqvist | 59:05 | ||
562 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +23:18 | Alisa Korkeakangas | 59:06 | ||
563 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +23:19 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 59:07 | ||
564 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +23:20 | Enni Peltola | 59:08 | ||
565 | Huipputiimi (779) | +23:22 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 59:10 | ||
566 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +23:23 | Janita Saarilaakso | 59:11 | ||
567 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +23:23 | Aada Kerkkonen | 59:11 | ||
568 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +23:24 | Sini Karvonen | 59:12 | ||
569 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +23:25 | Heljä Kauppinen | 59:13 | ||
570 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +23:25 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 59:13 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +23:26 | Oona Paloheimo | 59:14 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +23:26 | Mila Zaharinova | 59:14 | ||
573 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +23:27 | Camilla Fingerroos | 59:15 | ||
574 | Gallupkärki (676) | +23:28 | Saija Salin | 59:16 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +23:28 | Line Nybakken | 59:16 | ||
576 | Rento (265) | +23:29 | Sanna Sairanen | 59:17 | ||
577 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +23:30 | Signe Dambe | 59:18 | ||
578 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +23:30 | Sirpa Lintunen | 59:18 | ||
579 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +23:30 | Katja Kuokka | 59:18 | ||
580 | MissMä Oon (935) | +23:31 | Merja Enroos | 59:19 | ||
581 | Dentina (1365) | +23:31 | Anna Niemi | 59:19 | ||
582 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +23:32 | Tuula Matikainen | 59:20 | ||
583 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +23:32 | Marita Väärälä | 59:20 | ||
584 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +23:32 | Pilvi Härkönen | 59:20 | ||
585 | Team HLU (671) | +23:34 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 59:22 | ||
586 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +23:36 | Marie Fred | 59:24 | ||
587 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +23:36 | Anu Valkonen | 59:24 | ||
588 | Rakvere OK (425) | +23:37 | Kelly Vildek | 59:25 | ||
589 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +23:38 | Leena Lehtoranta | 59:26 | ||
590 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +23:38 | Elsa Torvinen | 59:26 | ||
591 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +23:39 | Henna Jylhä | 59:27 | ||
592 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +23:42 | Sirpa Malinen | 59:30 | ||
593 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +23:45 | Johanna Raappana | 59:33 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +23:46 | Merianna Rantakokko | 59:34 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +23:48 | Juulia Tala | 59:36 | ||
596 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +23:48 | Laima Klauza | 59:36 | ||
597 | Koovee 9 (860) | +23:49 | Daniela Rajala | 59:37 | ||
598 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +23:51 | Jenny Sariluoto | 59:39 | ||
599 | SeNaatti (963) | +23:51 | Anni Maskuniitty | 59:39 | ||
600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +23:52 | Ella Rantala | 59:40 | ||
601 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +23:53 | Stina Nero | 59:41 | ||
602 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +23:54 | Sonja Laaksontammi | 59:42 | ||
603 | OZONS OK (375) | +23:55 | Liene Tamuza | 59:43 | ||
604 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +23:57 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 59:45 | ||
605 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +23:58 | Miia Karetjoki | 59:46 | ||
606 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +23:59 | Maria Salonen | 59:47 | ||
607 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +23:59 | Vija Ratkevica | 59:47 | ||
608 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +24:01 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 59:49 | ||
609 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +24:01 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 59:49 | ||
610 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +24:01 | Eva Ramstedt | 59:49 | ||
611 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +24:03 | Tiina Koskela | 59:51 | ||
612 | FK Göingarna (434) | +24:04 | Hilda Axelsson | 59:52 | ||
613 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +24:06 | Elin Lövdahl | 59:54 | ||
614 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +24:07 | Heidi Rahikkala | 59:55 | ||
615 | Team TUOLI (459) | +24:08 | Laura Juga | 59:56 | ||
616 | OK Djerf (721) | +24:08 | Amanda Jansson | 59:56 | ||
617 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +24:08 | Susanna Väliheikki | 59:56 | ||
618 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +24:09 | Kati Shibutani | 59:57 | ||
619 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +24:09 | Emilia Teini | 59:57 | ||
620 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +24:10 | Essi Lotvonen | 59:58 | ||
621 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +24:11 | Taina Pätäri | 59:59 | ||
622 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +24:12 | Emmi Forsman | 1:00:00 | ||
623 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +24:13 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:00:01 | ||
624 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +24:13 | Marjo Mäkelä | 1:00:01 | ||
625 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +24:14 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:00:02 | ||
626 | IK Örnen (645) | +24:18 | Mirka Nurmi | 1:00:06 | ||
627 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +24:19 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:00:07 | ||
628 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +24:23 | Johanna Jokinen | 1:00:11 | ||
629 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +24:26 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:00:14 | ||
630 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +24:27 | Aleksandra Burtovskaya | 1:00:15 | ||
631 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +24:35 | Oda Colquhoun | 1:00:23 | ||
632 | Iin Yritys (217) | +24:43 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:00:31 | ||
633 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +24:48 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:00:36 | ||
634 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +24:55 | Irene Turakainen | 1:00:43 | ||
635 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +24:56 | Liisa Juga | 1:00:44 | ||
636 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +24:56 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:00:44 | ||
637 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +24:59 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:00:47 | ||
638 | Navi 7 (989) | +24:59 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:00:47 | ||
639 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +25:01 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:00:49 | ||
640 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +25:02 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:00:50 | ||
641 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +25:03 | Jaana Miettinen | 1:00:51 | ||
642 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +25:06 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:00:54 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +25:07 | Vilja Viinikainen | 1:00:55 | ||
644 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +25:08 | Hanna Kiri | 1:00:56 | ||
645 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +25:11 | Elli Lassila | 1:00:59 | ||
646 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +25:18 | Jaana Tolppanen | 1:01:06 | ||
647 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +25:18 | Taika Kangas | 1:01:06 | ||
648 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +25:19 | Leena Rantala | 1:01:07 | ||
649 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +25:21 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:01:09 | ||
650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +25:25 | Noora Laine | 1:01:13 | ||
651 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +25:27 | Riitta Nissi | 1:01:15 | ||
652 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +25:28 | Henna Korkalo | 1:01:16 | ||
653 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +25:29 | Anna Seppä | 1:01:17 | ||
654 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +25:37 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:01:25 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +25:37 | Eerika Rantala | 1:01:25 | ||
656 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +25:39 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 1:01:27 | ||
657 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +25:41 | Rimma Zalaeva | 1:01:29 | ||
658 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +25:43 | Johanna Koivisto | 1:01:31 | ||
659 | TAKA TOK (380) | +25:46 | Liga Virbule | 1:01:34 | ||
660 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +25:49 | Noora Kuronen | 1:01:37 | ||
661 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +25:51 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:01:39 | ||
662 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +25:52 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 1:01:40 | ||
663 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +25:54 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:01:42 | ||
664 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +25:56 | Johanna Brink | 1:01:44 | ||
665 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +25:59 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:01:47 | ||
666 | HEHKU (1023) | +26:03 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:01:51 | ||
667 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +26:04 | Jaana Talja-Latvala | 1:01:52 | ||
668 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +26:06 | Marianna Paronen | 1:01:54 | ||
669 | OK77 9 (796) | +26:09 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:01:57 | ||
670 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +26:11 | Miia Mäkinen | 1:01:59 | ||
671 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +26:14 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:02:02 | ||
672 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +26:17 | Terhi Martikainen | 1:02:05 | ||
673 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +26:18 | Liisa Salminen | 1:02:06 | ||
674 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +26:19 | Berit Kristine Lima | 1:02:07 | ||
675 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +26:19 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:02:07 | ||
676 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +26:21 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 1:02:09 | ||
677 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +26:22 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:02:10 | ||
678 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +26:25 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:02:13 | ||
679 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +26:27 | Sarianna Saksa | 1:02:15 | ||
680 | FTA 2 (1583) | +26:27 | Heta Heikkilä | 1:02:15 | ||
681 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +26:36 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:02:24 | ||
682 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +26:37 | Veera Siirtonen | 1:02:25 | ||
683 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +26:37 | Milla Muhonen | 1:02:25 | ||
684 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +26:39 | Miia Paatola | 1:02:27 | ||
685 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +26:41 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:02:29 | ||
686 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +26:42 | Johanna Saarivaara | 1:02:30 | ||
687 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +26:43 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:02:31 | ||
688 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +26:44 | Henna Hartman | 1:02:32 | ||
689 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +26:44 | Talvikki Andersson | 1:02:32 | ||
690 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +26:46 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:02:34 | ||
691 | Team Hame (902) | +26:46 | Mervi Liedes | 1:02:34 | ||
692 | Standard Errors (1608) | +26:47 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 1:02:35 | ||
693 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +26:48 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:02:36 | ||
694 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +26:50 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:02:38 | ||
695 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +26:51 | Anne Heino | 1:02:39 | ||
696 | Solf IK (555) | +26:53 | Fia Snickars | 1:02:41 | ||
697 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +26:54 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:02:42 | ||
698 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +26:56 | Noora Kivikko | 1:02:44 | ||
699 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +26:57 | Krista Uusitalo | 1:02:45 | ||
700 | PePe (1528) | +26:58 | Aino Peura | 1:02:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |