Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 5,5 km

1NORHalden SK (15)35:48Sabine Hauswirth35:48
2FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+1:22Anni-Maija Fincke37:10
3NORByåsen IL (52)+1:35Ingeborg Eide37:23
4SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+2:06Victoria H Björnstad37:54
5FINKalevan Rasti (32)+2:06Silja Tarvonen37:54
6FINKoovee 2 (38)+2:07Ukskoski Karoliina37:55
7FINEspoon Suunta (67)+2:08Ida Haapala37:56
8SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+2:09Miri Thrane Ödum37:57
9SWEJärla Orientering (4)+2:10Sara Sjökvist37:58
10SWESävedalens AIK (61)+2:10Anastasia Denisova37:58
11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+2:14Helena Karlsson38:02
12NORFredrikstad SK (22)+2:16Marianne Riddervold Kahrs38:04
13CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+2:20Marketa Mulickova38:08
14FINMS Parma (3)+2:23Anastasia Rudnaya38:11
15DENOK Pan Århus (10)+2:24Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen38:12
16ESPCatalonia Team (152)+2:26Anna Serrallonga38:14
17SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+2:27Galina Vinogradova38:15
18FINPargas IF (44)+2:28Yvonne Gunell38:16
19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+2:29Jennie Börjesson Eriksson38:17
20FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+2:35Veera Klemettinen38:23
21SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+2:39Dorothea Müller38:27
22FINKoovee (7)+2:41Kaasiku Evely38:29
23SWELinköpings OK (55)+2:42Frida Jönsson Hellstadius38:30
24SWEOK Kåre (51)+2:47Jenny Eriksson38:35
25NORNydalens SK (77)+2:49Siri Ulvestad38:37
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+2:54Jo Shepherd38:42
27FINPaimion Rasti (24)+3:00Ina Westerlund38:48
28SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+3:01Petrina Costermans38:49
29NORLillomarka OL (27)+3:04Kristina Yakubkina38:52
30FINLynx (26)+3:11Sara Karvonen38:59
31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+3:18Noora Hyyrynen39:06
32DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+3:23Agnes Kracht39:11
33FINHiisirasti (13)+3:26Anna Dvodianskaia39:14
34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+3:33Inka Nurminen39:21
35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+3:40Emma Silvennoinen39:28
36FINRastikarhut (14)+3:42Suvi Ylikylä39:30
37FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+3:45Anu Tuomisto39:33
38SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+3:51Wilma Von Krusenstierna39:39
39FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+3:53Roosa Hämäläinen39:41
40FINMS Parma 2 (84)+3:55Tuulia Viberg39:43
41SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+3:59Amanda Hansson39:47
42SWESundsvalls OK (107)+4:05Frida Vikström39:53
43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:18Laura Ramstein40:06
44SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+4:18Frida Sandberg40:06
45SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+4:19Deborah Stadler40:07
46SWETullinge SK (66)+4:21Anna Ställberg40:09
47LTUIGTISA (9)+4:22Gabija Razaityte40:10
48NORGanddal IL (250)+4:26Janne Tjörhom Aasheim40:14
49SWEOK Södertörn (28)+4:30Tilde Backlund40:18
50FINLynx 2 (72)+4:31Salla Isoherranen40:19
51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+4:34Linnea Golsäter40:22
52NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+4:36Hanne Vassend40:24
53SWEOK Linne (16)+4:49Johanna Trummer40:37
54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+4:49Josefin Tjernlund40:37
55FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+4:50Annika Rihma40:38
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:51Fiona Bunn40:39
57SWEOK Roslagen (63)+4:54Rebecka Lindberg40:42
58NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+4:55Oda J Sikkeland40:43
59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:56Louise Beech40:44
60NORFrol IL (204)+4:59Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad40:47
61FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+5:01Emilia Ståhlberg40:49
62NORNTNUI 3 (149)+5:02Elin Granstedt40:50
63NORVaregg IL (98)+5:03Kristine Fjellanger40:51
64NORHalden SK 3 (125)+5:06Ida Kristiansson40:54
65SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+5:07Adela Indrakova40:55
66NORFossum IF (48)+5:08Pernille Katla40:56
67FINKoovee 3 (87)+5:10Marika Hara40:58
68FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+5:14Elina Kilpeläinen41:02
69FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+5:16Maija Hakala41:04
70NORIL Tyrving (56)+5:18Kristine Fjeldbo41:06
71SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+5:25Ekaterina Ryazanova41:13
72FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+5:32Natasha Key41:20
73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+5:36Emma Waddington41:24
74SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+5:38Ebba Ganslandt41:26
75GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+5:42Hannah Hänsel41:30
76FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+5:46Lotta Karhola41:34
77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+5:46Emilia Tala41:34
78SWEEksjö SOK (42)+5:47Klara Axelsson41:35
79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+5:49Venla Turakainen41:37
80NOROK Moss (531)+5:56Aurora Gjölsjö41:44
81SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+5:57Jess Halliday41:45
82FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+5:57Teele Telgma41:45
83SUIOl Norska (6)+5:59Anja Probst41:47
84SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:00Anastasia Trubkina41:48
85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+6:05Netta Rajamäki41:53
86FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+6:05Ella-Noora Rahkola41:53
87FINPargas IF 2 (256)+6:08Katja von Schoultz41:56
88SWEÄrla IF (85)+6:16Julia Davidsson42:04
89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+6:21Henna Pylvänäinen42:09
90SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+6:40Ella Sjöberg42:28
91NOREmblem IL (203)+6:45Emma Johansson42:33
92NORHalden SK 4 (139)+7:11Tara Melhuish42:59
93NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+7:13Mariann Ulvestad43:01
94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+7:18Alice Svensson-Finndahl43:06
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+7:21Emmi Hakomäki43:09
96FINMS Parma 4 (223)+7:22Lotte-Line Ekström43:10
97FINBailamama (240)+7:26Heidi Salonen43:14
98NORVang OL (368)+7:26Sofie Johansson43:14
99FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+7:28Laura Kempas43:16
100SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+7:28Josefin Aronsson43:16
101FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+7:29Krista Pärmäkoski43:17
102SUIO-Motion (327)+7:31Hanna Wey43:19
103SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+7:33Alice Ek43:21
104NORNTNUI 5 (466)+7:41Hannah Malmei43:29
105FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+7:42Nina Temyakova43:30
106FINLynx 3 (130)+7:49Aino Asklöf43:37
107FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+7:51Heta Virtanen43:39
108FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+7:54Satu Rautiainen43:42
109FINUlvilan Ura (346)+8:00Sanni Haikonen43:48
110FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+8:05Mia Taini43:53
111FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:06Anna Haataja43:54
112RUSNord West (79)+8:09Daria Panchenko43:57
113FINOK77 (114)+8:22Mari Seppänen44:10
114LATOK Saldus (420)+8:22Elza Kuze44:10
115SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+8:25Wilma Blennow44:13
116NORNTNUI (17)+8:27Malin Sandstad44:15
117SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+8:27Johanka Simkova44:15
118FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+8:30Oona Luoma44:18
119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+8:32Saara Malinen44:20
120SWESöders-Tyresö (188)+8:33Camilla Hellström44:21
121SWEOK Milan (124)+8:38Josefin Erlandsson44:26
122FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+8:41Pihla Häkkinen44:29
123NORAsker SK (68)+8:43Synne Strand44:31
124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+8:45Johanna Ukkola44:33
125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+8:46Tytti Kirvesmies44:34
126SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+8:47Linnea Claesdotter44:35
127FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+8:57Elina Räty44:45
128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+8:58Kaisa Lylynperä44:46
129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+9:00Jonna Juva44:48
130FINRasTiimi (192)+9:00Tiia Olkkonen44:48
131FINLynx 4 (267)+9:03Anna Ojapalo44:51
132SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+9:04Linnea Sundström44:52
133SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+9:06Filipa Rodrigues44:54
134FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+9:07Maria Itkonen44:55
135FINIF Minken (534)+9:13Amanda Strandvall45:01
136FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+9:17Kseniia Penzina45:05
137RUSLegenda (277)+9:20Varvara Tretyakova45:08
138NORNight Hawk (618)+9:21Frida Haugskott45:09
139FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+9:22Kristina Smirnova45:10
140FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+9:23Venla Taulavuori45:11
141SWELeksands OK (117)+9:24Jenny Bagge Anlind45:12
142FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+9:25Piia Latva-Kiskola45:13
143SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+9:27Paulina Cygler45:15
144FINEspoon Akilles (141)+9:29Essi Hjelm45:17
145SWEOK Ravinen (75)+9:33Amanda Granqvist45:21
146FINSK Vuoksi (120)+9:34Marjut Turunen45:22
147FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+9:35Petra Aho45:23
148FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+9:35Salla Koskela45:23
149FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+9:38Miina-Maria Tuomala45:26
150FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+9:40Anna Moilanen45:28
151FINIF Femman (62)+9:41Olga Lebedeva45:29
152NORFreidig SPK (80)+9:44Mari Eidsmo45:32
153SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+9:48Joelle Meister45:36
154FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:50Annika Viilo45:38
155RUSNord West 2 (160)+9:56Inga Hafizova45:44
156RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+10:02Elizaveta Botova45:50
157ESTOK Vöru (288)+10:03Silvia Luup45:51
158FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+10:03Ella Hirvonen45:51
159ESTSK Mercury (500)+10:05Kirti Rebane45:53
160SWENyköpings OK (88)+10:08Kristin Hylander45:56
161SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+10:09Sarah-Jane Barrable45:57
162ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+10:15Heleri Kivil46:03
163SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+10:16Martina Welen46:04
164FINLappeen Riento (126)+10:19Alexandra Artemova46:07
165SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+10:20Barbora Pijakova46:08
166GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+10:21Mary Fleming46:09
167FINKarjaan Ura (353)+10:21Josefina Sundman46:09
168RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+10:22Anastasia Pashuto46:10
169SWEOK Roxen (153)+10:23Emma Helmersson46:11
170LATOK Meridians (154)+10:24Vieda Lusa46:12
171NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+10:24Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen46:12
172FINNärpes OK (173)+10:25Mia Smeds46:13
173FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+10:25Maija Keränen46:13
174SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+10:26Jannie Hagård46:14
175NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+10:26Mari Angell-Petersen46:14
176SWESnättringe SK (243)+10:28Vilma Karlsson46:16
177RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:32Anastassia Grigorieva46:20
178NOROppsal orientering (163)+10:35Ane Sofie Krogh46:23
179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+10:35Kaisa Vainikka46:23
180FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:36Elsa Ankelo46:24
181FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+10:37Anna Goman46:25
182SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+10:38Laura King46:26
183FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+10:38Taru Ikäheimonen46:26
184LATZVOC (294)+10:42Anna Emilija Suta46:30
185SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+10:44Moa Hansson46:32
186FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+10:45Pirita Orkola46:33
187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+10:46Sanni Oikkonen46:34
188FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+10:52Siiri Julkunen46:40
189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+10:52Ellinor Fryxell46:40
190LATOK Kapa (137)+10:53Magda Cigle46:41
191FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+10:54Riikka Kalliomaa46:42
192SWEOK Orion (46)+10:55Ebba Berglin46:43
193FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+10:57Nina Kärnä46:45
194SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:59Tilda Östberg46:47
195RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+11:00Yulia Semyonova46:48
196FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:01Olesia Riazanova46:49
197FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+11:01Riikka Kivelä46:49
198SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+11:02Nina Probst46:50
199SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+11:05Stina Berg46:53
200FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+11:07Liinu Nummela46:55
201FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+11:09Maria Laine46:57
202RUSDeaf russian team (392)+11:10Tonje Naidionova46:58
203FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+11:19Henna Rantala47:07
204SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+11:21Anna Wallin47:09
205SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+11:22Emma Arlebo47:10
206SWESundbybergs IK (614)+11:25Matilda Lindh47:13
207DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+11:28Anneke Björgum47:16
208FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+11:29Minea Näsi47:17
209FINRastivarsat (115)+11:30Sanni Lepola47:18
210SWEOK Kolmården (145)+11:33Adrianna Biederman47:21
211RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+11:36Manya Zasimovskaya47:24
212RUSOmega (119)+11:40Lika Razina47:28
213FINOK Trian (104)+11:46Heidi Liljeström47:34
214FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+11:47Johanna Isojärvi47:35
215SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:49Sara Lundsten47:37
216FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+11:50Heidi Bagstevold47:38
217FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+11:51Emmi Kiljunen47:39
218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+11:52Marika Mikkola47:40
219FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+11:53Inari Karppinen47:41
220FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+11:55Heli Teittinen47:43
221FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+11:56Aino Väyrynen47:44
222RUSNord West 4 (403)+11:58Anna Volkova47:46
223SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:00Moa Enmark47:48
224FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+12:02Eveliina Muukkonen47:50
225FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+12:03Maijukka Hanhijärvi47:51
226FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+12:03Tiia Huuskonen47:51
227FINHiiltomiehet (167)+12:04Hilla Niemelä47:52
228SWEOK Rodhen (138)+12:05Irina Lapitskaya47:53
229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+12:05Minna Ryyppö47:53
230FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+12:05Liliia Kalinina47:53
231FINLynx 5 (191)+12:07Auli Packalen47:55
232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+12:09Liisi Hentonen47:57
233POLOK!Sport (231)+12:10Katarzyna Slusarczyk47:58
234SUIOLV Zug (301)+12:11Brigitte Grüniger Huber47:59
235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+12:15Milja Hyyppä48:03
236NORKongsberg OL (134)+12:16Tale Strand48:04
237FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+12:20Anni Ruostekoski48:08
238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+12:21Hanna Väätäinen48:09
239FINBailamama 2 (382)+12:22Tiina Vilska48:10
240FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+12:22Anna Korpi48:10
241FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+12:23Jenna Pajunen48:11
242SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+12:26Line Sölberg48:14
243FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+12:28Kaisa Teerikoski48:16
244FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+12:30Jaana Haapala48:18
245FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+12:30Salla Norrbacka48:18
246FINMalax IF (633)+12:30Jenny Finnäs48:18
247RUSOmega 2 (269)+12:35Ulyana Rybakova48:23
248FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+12:36Lotta Mattinen48:24
249POLWKS SLASK (299)+12:37Hanna Sudol48:25
250FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+12:39Elina Nevalainen48:27
251SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+12:40Helander Sara48:28
252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+12:47Satu Asikainen48:35
253FINRasti-Jyry (341)+12:47Jola Maisala48:35
254NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+12:48Mathea Glöersen48:36
255FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+12:49Niina Taimisto48:37
256SWEHestra IF (289)+12:50Ebba Hjertberg48:38
257FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+12:54Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen48:42
258FINOK77 2 (182)+12:57Ida-Marie Skogvik48:45
259FINLahden Taimi (184)+13:03Veronika Ivanova48:51
260RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+13:06Alena Nikolskaia48:54
261FINKoovee 7 (749)+13:06Natalia Kanko48:54
262RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+13:21Lena Pisarenko49:09
263FINOlavin Rasti (179)+13:24Marja-Terttu Repo49:12
264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+13:27Gunhild Rogne Halland49:15
265NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+13:29Elise Ausen49:17
266FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+13:31Amanda Saari49:19
267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+13:32Annika Sopo49:20
268FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+13:33Tuuli Järviluoma49:21
269FINOulun Tarmo (971)+13:35Venla Viippola49:23
270FINSK Uusi (254)+13:40Ines Pozo49:28
271FINB-Tiimi (527)+13:43Ilona Lehtinen49:31
272SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+13:45Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara49:33
273RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+13:45Alla Zinina49:33
274NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:46Andrea Ranvik49:34
275RUSVesta (474)+13:46Alena Gerasimova49:34
276FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+13:47Sara Leppäsalmi49:35
277FINMS Parma 6 (398)+13:48Essi Rantanen49:36
278FINHauhon Sisu (543)+13:48Jessika Rolig49:36
279SWEGävle OK (271)+13:54Ann-Sofi Karlsson49:42
280FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+14:03Johanna Asklöf49:51
281FINPellon Ponsi (385)+14:04Linda Ekonoja49:52
282NORÖstmarka OK (517)+14:04Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen49:52
283FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+14:06Kaisa Pesonen49:54
284FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+14:08Roosa Similä49:56
285SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+14:09Martina Rizzi49:57
286FINRasti-Jussit (281)+14:12Elina Rinkineva50:00
287FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+14:12Ella Nurmi50:00
288FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+14:12Sinikka Rantanen50:00
289FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+14:13Nuppu Laaksonen50:01
290SWEAttunda OK (212)+14:14Sofia Ivers50:02
291FINKoovee 5 (297)+14:15Heli Ketola50:03
292FINLapin Veikot (272)+14:18Meri Maijala50:06
293FINSomeron Esa (209)+14:19Tiina Karvonen50:07
294SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+14:20Kate Morrison50:08
295FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+14:21Virpi Remahl50:09
296FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+14:21Kerttu Seppänen50:09
297SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+14:23Jennie Hellström50:11
298FINRasti E4 (415)+14:26Salla Lähteenmäki50:14
299FINMS Parma 5 (379)+14:27Daisi Saetalu50:15
300FINOK Botnia (264)+14:28Amanda Hansen50:16
301SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+14:48Elin Vinblad50:36
302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+14:48Nina Kohonen50:36
303SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+14:51Josefin Andersson50:39
304FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+14:57Suvi Asikainen50:45
305FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+15:02Inna Somova50:50
306SWETäby OK (340)+15:06Ida Hänström50:54
307SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+15:07Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson50:55
308NORHeming Orientering (554)+15:08Malene Jebsen50:56
309FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+15:09Terhi Pollari50:57
310FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+15:10Anni Ala-Mettälä50:58
311FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+15:11Katri Niittymäki50:59
312SWEUmeå OK (186)+15:12Klara Yngvesson51:00
313SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+15:13Amanda Claesson51:01
314FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+15:16Tiina Kihlström51:04
315FINOK Trian 3 (290)+15:21Sanna Nuottajärvi51:09
316FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+15:21Minna Truhponen51:09
317NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+15:25Anniken Ranvik51:13
318FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+15:25Satu Turtinen51:13
319FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+15:27Annemari Murtovaara51:15
320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+15:27Mari Väisänen51:15
321SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+15:28Yvonne Grehn51:16
322FINPihkaniskat (220)+15:31Johanna Tervo51:19
323FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+15:32Jaana Röytiö51:20
324FINAskelpiste (1664)+15:32Katri Paananen51:20
325SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+15:33Sarina Züllig51:21
326FINOK77 3 (268)+15:34Aada Forsman51:22
327FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+15:35Suvi Harju51:23
328FINNavi (170)+15:36Niina Liukkonen51:24
329RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+15:36Agnia Pokrovskaya51:24
330SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+15:38Julia Rangert51:26
331RUSO-girls (246)+15:38Anna Temkina51:26
332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+15:39Nina Tusa51:27
333FINTerästarpojat (714)+15:40Outi Lappi51:28
334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+15:41Sanna Palomäki51:29
335FINKunnon mammat (511)+15:42Johanna Herranen51:30
336FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+15:44Tiina Hemminki51:32
337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+15:45Reija Aho51:33
338FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+15:54Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma51:42
339FINRasti 88 (365)+15:56Minna Seppänen51:44
340FINHihhulit (745)+15:56Hilla Rudanko51:44
341RUSLeader PTZ (244)+15:58Aleksandra Rusakova51:46
342FINOK Trian 6 (592)+15:58Emma Simosas51:46
343FINTYKS Orto (896)+16:00Katri Pernaa51:48
344FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+16:00Saara Santalahti51:48
345FINRasti-Vihti (521)+16:07Petra Jokisuu51:55
346NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+16:08Ingrid Kvistad51:56
347SWETibro OK (627)+16:08Anna Olsson51:56
348FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+16:10Maria Nakonechnaia51:58
349NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+16:11Chloe Haines51:59
350SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+16:12Lovisa Gustafsson52:00
351FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+16:18Laura Joensuu52:06
352FINKoovee 6 (544)+16:19Natallia Shakhmetava52:07
353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+16:20Inese Varna52:08
354FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+16:21Aino Tolkkinen52:09
355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+16:32Ulla-Riina Mäntylä52:20
356FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+16:38Salla Turpeinen52:26
357SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+16:39Ellen Skoog52:27
358FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+16:41Tanja Rannila52:29
359FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+16:44Tinja Lantta52:32
360CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+16:46Katerina Stepankova52:34
361FINMS Parma 10 (657)+16:48Eija Koskivaara52:36
362FINHuhta (493)+16:52Saara Huhta52:40
363FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+16:53Milla Rajala52:41
364FINOK Raseborg (171)+16:55Charlotta Wolff52:43
365FINKRIK Finland (1680)+16:55Heidi Lindfors52:43
366FINNastolan Terä (342)+16:57Angelika Immonen52:45
367FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+16:58Lotta Huhtiniemi52:46
368FINIK Falken (387)+16:59Lina Lindfors52:47
369NORFana IL (1721)+17:01Mari Fjellbirkeland52:49
370FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+17:02Tiina Kitinprami52:50
371FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+17:04Laura Holmberg52:52
372BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+17:09Anka Botian-Chief52:57
373NORNTNUI 2 (70)+17:10Tonje Vassend52:58
374FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+17:10Annukka Siltakorpi52:58
375FINRasti-Nokia (354)+17:18Pinja Toivanen53:06
376SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+17:18Matilda Sörell53:06
377FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+17:20Roosa Metsola53:08
378FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+17:20Marika Aho53:08
379FINMS Parma 8 (850)+17:20Susanna Laakkonen53:08
380FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+17:22Niina Järvensivu53:10
381FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+17:22Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:10
382LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+17:23Taiga Lazdane53:11
383RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+17:25Elena Averina53:13
384NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+17:26Tove Strand53:14
385FINLammin Säkiä (324)+17:27Sanna Nykänen53:15
386FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+17:29Elina Lietzen53:17
387FINIisalmen Visa (366)+17:32Kerttu Aronen53:20
388FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+17:34Annamari Vierikko53:22
389FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+17:37Satu Kauppinen53:25
390FINIF Brahe (343)+17:38Ida Högland53:26
391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+17:40Veera Haavisto53:28
392FINSärkän putet (764)+17:41Roosa Pekkalin53:29
393FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+17:41Sanni Alatalo53:29
394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+17:42Eija Rantala53:30
395FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+17:43Saana Lahdelma53:31
396FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+17:43Sara Lax53:31
397FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+17:46Jutta Kinnunen53:34
398NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+17:49Nora Skauen53:37
399SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+17:50Andersson Ella53:38
400FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+17:52Sanna Koivusalo53:40
401NORModum OL (361)+17:53Maren Cecilie Kopland53:41
402FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+17:54Heli Murto53:42
403FINRasti-Lukko (155)+17:57Reija Kallioniemi53:45
404FINValkealan Kajo (635)+17:58Hanna Jaakkola53:46
405FINHernemäen Porina (275)+17:59Mervi Anttila53:47
406FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+17:59Heidi Nikkinen53:47
407RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+18:02Ekaterina Sokolova53:50
408SWEJärfälla OK (561)+18:04Miia Roller53:52
409SWEVäxjö OK (116)+18:07Joséphine Regnell53:55
410SUIOLV Baselland (127)+18:10Merline Roth53:58
411RUSST4 (804)+18:19Elizaueta Reshetniak54:07
412ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+18:21Merli Süvari54:09
413NORNTNUI 4 (213)+18:24Aurora Fossöy54:12
414FINKarsu.fi (869)+18:28Tanja Lindroos54:16
415SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+18:30Eva Hallsten54:18
416FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+18:34Petra Viirumäki54:22
417FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+18:34Diana Kurguzkina54:22
418FINOulun Valppaat (499)+18:36Laura Uuskoski54:24
419LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+18:37Anita Saulite54:25
420FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+18:44Maiju Nurmela54:32
421FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+18:44Heidi Kerkola54:32
422FINSiilin Rasti (319)+18:47Leena Mustonen54:35
423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+18:47Sanni Mäkinen54:35
424FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+18:49Virpi Palmen54:37
425FINRasti-Perniö (509)+18:49Bettina Wikstöm54:37
426FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+18:51Päivi Taponen54:39
427FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+18:51Virpi Roine54:39
428LTUOK Fortuna (113)+18:53Aiste Traubiene54:41
429FINPanssariprikaati (791)+18:56Mari Lindström54:44
430FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+18:56Venla Tikkanen54:44
431FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+18:57Katri Lylynperä54:45
432FINOK Trian 2 (156)+18:59Jannica Lindahl54:47
433FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+19:01Katariina Laitamäki54:49
434FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+19:03Ulla Yrjölä54:51
435FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+19:08Kiira Kiiskinen54:56
436FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+19:09Sanni Saramäki54:57
437SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+19:11Elin Ladänges54:59
438FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+19:12Mari Paganus-Anttonen55:00
439FINPummin Suunta (1150)+19:16Päivi Karjalainen55:04
440SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+19:18Julia Frisk55:06
441LATSiguldas Takas (553)+19:20Karina Janova55:08
442LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+19:20Dace Buza55:08
443SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+19:21Lisa Thunell55:09
444RUSNord West 5 (639)+19:23Veronika Tomashevskaya55:11
445RUSUltra (716)+19:24Natalia Hryshanava55:12
446FINTyäret (881)+19:28Satu Haajanen55:16
447FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+19:32Mia Lindroth55:20
448FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+19:34Hanna Suokko55:22
449SWEWaxholms OK (583)+19:36Cia Fochsen55:24
450FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+19:37Kaisa Saarimaa55:25
451FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+19:38Laura Jänis55:26
452FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+19:39Pia Isolähteenmäki55:27
453SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+19:40Elsa Käll55:28
454FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+19:45Jenni Sabel55:33
455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+19:46Siru Kaartinen55:34
456FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+19:47Sara Sorri55:35
457FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+19:48Venla Rannila55:36
458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+19:53Nelli Rehn55:41
459FINBeach Girls (504)+19:54Outi Lepistö55:42
460FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+19:54Viivi Varjus55:42
461FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+19:55Sari Krigsman55:43
462FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+19:57Saara Lukkarinen55:45
463FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+19:59Sara Löyttyjärvi55:47
464FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+20:00Hanna Tuomisto55:48
465FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+20:01Miitu Honkanen55:49
466ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+20:02Epp Käpa55:50
467FINSummamutikka (1596)+20:07Sara Saramäki55:55
468FINAumot (1539)+20:08Satu Aumo55:56
469FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+20:11Tatjana Eskolin55:59
470FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+20:13Meri Joensuu56:01
471FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+20:14Kirsi Ilmonen56:02
472SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+20:15Samantha Ahlgren56:03
473FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+20:15Salla Ruosaari56:03
474FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+20:16Anna Alppi56:04
475SWESkellefteå OK (584)+20:17Ida Jonsson56:05
476FINKirisiskot (1130)+20:18Senni Uusitalo56:06
477SWEOK Denseln (91)+20:19Yuliia Kravchuk56:07
478FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+20:19Maija Palmroos56:07
479FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+20:20Jonna Bäckman56:08
480FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+20:22Maarit Reiniharju56:10
481SWETäby OK 2 (360)+20:25Ellen Skuncke56:13
482SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+20:28Anna Schandl56:16
483LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+20:29Leonarda Baltina56:17
484NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+20:30Solveig Vassenden56:18
485SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+20:31Ylva Sandén56:19
486FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+20:31Sanna Veikkola56:19
487FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+20:33Outi Montonen56:21
488FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+20:45Hanna Hangasmaa56:33
489FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+20:45Suvi Nurmela56:33
490FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+20:49Annastiina Gustafsson56:37
491SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+20:57Sofia Persson56:45
492FINLinnunmaa (699)+20:58Katja Rodionova56:46
493FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+20:59Paju Kilpeläinen56:47
494FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+21:00Mervi Meriläinen56:48
495LATAluksne (429)+21:02Liva Velkere56:50
496SWEVästerås SOK (133)+21:05Ida Larsson56:53
497FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+21:05Laura Fröjdö56:53
498FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+21:08Aino Ollila56:56
499FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+21:08Saara Tuomisto56:56
500FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+21:11Mari Torri-Tuominen56:59
501FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+21:14Eeva Purmonen57:02
502FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+21:14Elina Hietamäki57:02
503FINSienestäjät (542)+21:24Hanne Kari57:12
504ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+21:32Chiara Sergenti57:20
505FINLiperin Taimi (758)+21:35Mira Makkonen57:23
506FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+21:36Piia Parkkinen57:24
507SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+21:46Tone Albrektsson57:34
508FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+21:54Emilia Rantanen57:42
509LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+21:59Sanda Lapina57:47
510FINNummelan Salamat (600)+22:00Anu Kankkunen57:48
511FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+22:02Kirsi Sipilä57:50
512LATIK Auseklis (266)+22:03Laura Berke57:51
513FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+22:03Pilvi Kauppi57:51
514FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+22:04Tarja Nykänen57:52
515FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+22:05Lea Anttolainen57:53
516FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+22:05Kaisa Jarva57:53
517FINOK Trian 4 (440)+22:08Karoliina Martikainen57:56
518FINNavi 5 (1008)+22:08Pinja Gärdström57:56
519LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+22:10Ilona Dage57:58
520FINOK Trian 10 (599)+22:11Leila Seppänen57:59
521FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+22:12Kirsi Häyrinen58:00
522FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+22:14Jenni Lappi58:02
523FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+22:17Terhi Harjula58:05
524FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+22:17Emma Laakkio58:05
525FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+22:18Elina Paavola58:06
526ESTOK TON (399)+22:20Merike Paapson58:08
527SWEGotlands OF (443)+22:21Tuva Nikolausson58:09
528FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+22:23Salla Pajula58:11
529FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+22:23Liina Hyyppä58:11
530FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+22:24Anu Kuuttila58:12
531FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+22:25Anni Rinta-Keturi58:13
532FINÅkermarcks (489)+22:27Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen58:15
533SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+22:28Tove Sjöberg58:16
534FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+22:36Lilyon Vaiksalu58:24
535FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+22:39Saina Pöyhönen58:27
536FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+22:43Venla Tahvanainen58:31
537SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+22:47Agnes Spånér58:35
538ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+22:48Maris Palopääl58:36
539FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+22:49Hanna Tyni58:37
540FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+22:50Kaisa Pohtola58:38
541FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+22:50Riikka Lautamo58:38
542FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+22:50Maarika Taipalus58:38
543FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+22:51Julia Hirvonen58:39
544FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+22:56Sara Ruokonen58:44
545FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+22:57Sonja Joensuu58:45
546FINSavon Suunta (568)+22:58Satu Seppä58:46
547FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+23:00Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko58:48
548FINLäpilyönti (1556)+23:04Karoliina Videman58:52
549FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+23:06Henna Purtsi58:54
550FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+23:06Katja Laaksoviita58:54
551FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+23:09Pauliina Lankinen58:57
552RUSOmega 3 (326)+23:10Valentina Perelyaeva58:58
553ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+23:10Johanna Laanoja58:58
554FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+23:11Mari Lainkari58:59
555FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+23:11Anna Tornivaara58:59
556FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+23:12Milla Seppä59:00
557FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+23:14Jenni Nieminen59:02
558FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+23:16Vuokko Kirvesmies59:04
559FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+23:16Maija Huhtala59:04
560FINKoovee 10 (1116)+23:17Johanna Varjola59:05
561SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+23:17Jennie Malm Blomqvist59:05
562FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+23:18Alisa Korkeakangas59:06
563NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+23:19Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl59:07
564FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+23:20Enni Peltola59:08
565FINHuipputiimi (779)+23:22Anna-Mari Hämäläinen59:10
566FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+23:23Janita Saarilaakso59:11
567FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+23:23Aada Kerkkonen59:11
568FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+23:24Sini Karvonen59:12
569FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+23:25Heljä Kauppinen59:13
570FINMS Parma 11 (962)+23:25Reeta-Mari Eura59:13
571FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+23:26Oona Paloheimo59:14
572FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+23:26Mila Zaharinova59:14
573FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+23:27Camilla Fingerroos59:15
574FINGallupkärki (676)+23:28Saija Salin59:16
575FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+23:28Line Nybakken59:16
576FINRento (265)+23:29Sanna Sairanen59:17
577FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+23:30Signe Dambe59:18
578FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+23:30Sirpa Lintunen59:18
579FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+23:30Katja Kuokka59:18
580FINMissMä Oon (935)+23:31Merja Enroos59:19
581FINDentina (1365)+23:31Anna Niemi59:19
582FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+23:32Tuula Matikainen59:20
583FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+23:32Marita Väärälä59:20
584FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+23:32Pilvi Härkönen59:20
585FINTeam HLU (671)+23:34Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen59:22
586FINIF Femman 2 (330)+23:36Marie Fred59:24
587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+23:36Anu Valkonen59:24
588ESTRakvere OK (425)+23:37Kelly Vildek59:25
589FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+23:38Leena Lehtoranta59:26
590FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+23:38Elsa Torvinen59:26
591FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+23:39Henna Jylhä59:27
592FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+23:42Sirpa Malinen59:30
593FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+23:45Johanna Raappana59:33
594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+23:46Merianna Rantakokko59:34
595FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+23:48Juulia Tala59:36
596LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+23:48Laima Klauza59:36
597FINKoovee 9 (860)+23:49Daniela Rajala59:37
598FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+23:51Jenny Sariluoto59:39
599FINSeNaatti (963)+23:51Anni Maskuniitty59:39
600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+23:52Ella Rantala59:40
601SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+23:53Stina Nero59:41
602FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+23:54Sonja Laaksontammi59:42
603LATOZONS OK (375)+23:55Liene Tamuza59:43
604FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+23:57Loviisa Myllymäki59:45
605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+23:58Miia Karetjoki59:46
606FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+23:59Maria Salonen59:47
607LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+23:59Vija Ratkevica59:47
608RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+24:01Ksenia Zasimovskaia59:49
609FINPerhon Kiri (486)+24:01Loviisa Kalliokoski59:49
610FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+24:01Eva Ramstedt59:49
611FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+24:03Tiina Koskela59:51
612SWEFK Göingarna (434)+24:04Hilda Axelsson59:52
613FINIF Femman 3 (523)+24:06Elin Lövdahl59:54
614FINPedienteering Turku (976)+24:07Heidi Rahikkala59:55
615FINTeam TUOLI (459)+24:08Laura Juga59:56
616SWEOK Djerf (721)+24:08Amanda Jansson59:56
617FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+24:08Susanna Väliheikki59:56
618FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+24:09Kati Shibutani59:57
619FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+24:09Emilia Teini59:57
620FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+24:10Essi Lotvonen59:58
621FINKuumat kissat (1036)+24:11Taina Pätäri59:59
622FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+24:12Emmi Forsman1:00:00
623FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+24:13Sanni Ruuhiala1:00:01
624FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+24:13Marjo Mäkelä1:00:01
625FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+24:14Päivi Pätäri1:00:02
626FINIK Örnen (645)+24:18Mirka Nurmi1:00:06
627FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+24:19Anni Ahvonen1:00:07
628FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+24:23Johanna Jokinen1:00:11
629FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+24:26Riikka Kaipia1:00:14
630RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+24:27Aleksandra Burtovskaya1:00:15
631NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+24:35Oda Colquhoun1:00:23
632FINIin Yritys (217)+24:43Johanna Juntunen1:00:31
633FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+24:48Viivi Valkonen1:00:36
634FINLynx 7 (1286)+24:55Irene Turakainen1:00:43
635FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+24:56Liisa Juga1:00:44
636FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+24:56Helena Jumppanen1:00:44
637FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+24:59Vappu Hyvärinen1:00:47
638FINNavi 7 (989)+24:59Taina Louhivuori1:00:47
639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+25:01Päivi Kärkkäinen1:00:49
640FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+25:02Katja Linnainmaa1:00:50
641FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+25:03Jaana Miettinen1:00:51
642FINMaarian Mahti (465)+25:06Tanja Etu-Huitti1:00:54
643FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+25:07Vilja Viinikainen1:00:55
644FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+25:08Hanna Kiri1:00:56
645FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+25:11Elli Lassila1:00:59
646FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+25:18Jaana Tolppanen1:01:06
647FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+25:18Taika Kangas1:01:06
648FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+25:19Leena Rantala1:01:07
649FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+25:21Pauliina Utriainen1:01:09
650FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+25:25Noora Laine1:01:13
651FINPässinpökkimät (717)+25:27Riitta Nissi1:01:15
652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+25:28Henna Korkalo1:01:16
653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+25:29Anna Seppä1:01:17
654FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+25:37Elli Häkkinen1:01:25
655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+25:37Eerika Rantala1:01:25
656SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+25:39Mikaela Rönnbäck1:01:27
657RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+25:41Rimma Zalaeva1:01:29
658FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+25:43Johanna Koivisto1:01:31
659LATTAKA TOK (380)+25:46Liga Virbule1:01:34
660FINESOn seniorit (895)+25:49Noora Kuronen1:01:37
661FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+25:51Angelica Lindqvist1:01:39
662FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+25:52Saijaleena Tikkinen1:01:40
663FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+25:54Karoliina Hirvonen1:01:42
664FINPargas IF 3 (886)+25:56Johanna Brink1:01:44
665FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+25:59Outi Kokkonen1:01:47
666FINHEHKU (1023)+26:03Kirsi Kivilaakso1:01:51
667FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+26:04Jaana Talja-Latvala1:01:52
668FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+26:06Marianna Paronen1:01:54
669FINOK77 9 (796)+26:09Julia Lönnfeldt1:01:57
670FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+26:11Miia Mäkinen1:01:59
671FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+26:14Malena Lahtimies1:02:02
672FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+26:17Terhi Martikainen1:02:05
673FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+26:18Liisa Salminen1:02:06
674NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+26:19Berit Kristine Lima1:02:07
675FINRS Käyhkää (829)+26:19Miia Kelosuo1:02:07
676FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+26:21Hanna Sarjanoja1:02:09
677FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+26:22Sonja Leinamo1:02:10
678FINSporttimimmit (540)+26:25Henna Kuittinen1:02:13
679FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+26:27Sarianna Saksa1:02:15
680FINFTA 2 (1583)+26:27Heta Heikkilä1:02:15
681FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+26:36Tiina Tähtinen1:02:24
682FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+26:37Veera Siirtonen1:02:25
683FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+26:37Milla Muhonen1:02:25
684FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+26:39Miia Paatola1:02:27
685FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+26:41Emma Varmavuo1:02:29
686FINPäinMäntyä (450)+26:42Johanna Saarivaara1:02:30
687FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+26:43Emmi Virtanen1:02:31
688FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+26:44Henna Hartman1:02:32
689FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+26:44Talvikki Andersson1:02:32
690FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+26:46Maarit Tuominen1:02:34
691FINTeam Hame (902)+26:46Mervi Liedes1:02:34
692FINStandard Errors (1608)+26:47Pauliina Krigsholm1:02:35
693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+26:48Hanna Mikkolainen1:02:36
694FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+26:50Terhi Sinnelä1:02:38
695FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+26:51Anne Heino1:02:39
696FINSolf IK (555)+26:53Fia Snickars1:02:41
697FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+26:54Kirsi Laasonen1:02:42
698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+26:56Noora Kivikko1:02:44
699FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+26:57Krista Uusitalo1:02:45
700FINPePe (1528)+26:58Aino Peura1:02:46
701FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+27:00Nina Savolainen1:02:48
702FINTiRiElLo (775)+27:00Elina Laakso1:02:48
703FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+27:00Elina Tanner1:02:48
704FINMusta Neliö (799)+27:02Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:02:50
705FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+27:02Saara Salmi1:02:50
706FINStronger Together (1322)+27:02Heidi Hannus1:02:50
707FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+27:04Heli Luoma1:02:52
708FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+27:04Eija Hietaoja1:02:52
709FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+27:06Kaisa Kimari1:02:54
710FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+27:07Niina Kosunen1:02:55
711FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+27:08Outi Leskinen1:02:56
712FINKohta Kartalla (982)+27:08Milla Saarinen1:02:56
713FINTuplasiskot (315)+27:09Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi1:02:57
714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+27:09Venla Venetjoki1:02:57
715FINNavi 6 (894)+27:10Tarja Pajunen1:02:58
716FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+27:11Hennariikka Seppälä1:02:59
717FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+27:13Laura Välilä1:03:01
718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+27:16Sanna Karjalainen1:03:04
719FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+27:17Katja Kivenjuuri1:03:05
720FINIK Falken 2 (684)+27:18Ann-Christine Elvström1:03:06
721FINHuitojat (1199)+27:19Irmeli Savolainen1:03:07
722FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+27:23Marjaana Seppä1:03:11
723FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+27:24Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:03:12
724SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+27:25Lotti Kung1:03:13
725GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+27:25Holly Stodgell1:03:13
726FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+27:25Laura Karhumäki1:03:13
727FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+27:26Kristiina Kasila1:03:14
728FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+27:26Wilma Grönroos1:03:14
729FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+27:27Reetta Lövgren1:03:15
730FINKilpakonnat (616)+27:28Laura Anttolainen1:03:16
731SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+27:30Maria Henriques1:03:18
732ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+27:35Saima Värton1:03:23
733FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+27:43Aino-Maria Linna1:03:31
734FINTema Jano (1245)+27:46Maria Roos1:03:34
735FINRastikisulit (453)+27:47Pälvi Alanen1:03:35
736FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+27:48Rauni Aro1:03:36
737FINSalarasti (1291)+27:49Anna Järvinen1:03:37
738LATBrice Vecenes (421)+27:50Madara Brice1:03:38
739FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+27:50Hanna Kallio1:03:38
740FINSK Business Ladies (573)+27:51Katri Loukusa1:03:39
741FINMS Parma 12 (725)+27:52Maija Aalto1:03:40
742FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+27:56Suvi Rinkineva1:03:44
743FINOK77 4 (647)+27:58Wilhelmina Backman1:03:46
744FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+28:00Tuulikki Karru1:03:48
745FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+28:02Sari Kallela1:03:50
746FINSitowise (1099)+28:02Tuula Kaivosoja1:03:50
747FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+28:03Elisa Lassy1:03:51
748FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+28:04Annika Kruuna1:03:52
749SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+28:05Elsa Nilsson1:03:53
750FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+28:06Paula Kölhi1:03:54
751FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+28:09Emmi Korhonen1:03:57
752FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+28:11Sanni Toivanen1:03:59
753FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+28:14Kati Korhonen1:04:02
754FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+28:17Marja Nevalainen1:04:05
755FINKoovee 8 (818)+28:17Katja Schule1:04:05
756FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+28:18Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:04:06
757FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+28:20Kaisa Karjalainen1:04:08
758FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+28:20Milka Polvivaara1:04:08
759FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+28:22Liina Länsiluoto1:04:10
760FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+28:29Hilla Toivanen1:04:17
761FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+28:29Emma Lehtola1:04:17
762FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+28:35Katja Sorri1:04:23
763FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+28:35Regina Mustamäki1:04:23
764FINViileät venlat (767)+28:38Minna Tiainen1:04:26
765FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+28:40Hanna Hällfors1:04:28
766FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+28:40Kirsi Laitinen1:04:28
767FINNavi 2 (401)+28:42Laura Virjula1:04:30
768FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+28:44Iiris Hosio1:04:32
769FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+28:48Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:04:36
770FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+28:52Eerika Salomäki1:04:40
771SWERånäs OK (656)+28:54Marica Tynell1:04:42
772NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+28:59Brita Sauar1:04:47
773FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+29:01Elma Haavisto1:04:49
774FINRasti 88 2 (479)+29:03Janette Mäki1:04:51
775FINLapin Sudet (632)+29:03Virve Kauranen1:04:51
776FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+29:06Laura Matilainen1:04:54
777FINDream Team (1649)+29:07Suvi Palmu1:04:55
778FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+29:09Riitta Niinimäki1:04:57
779FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+29:10Riina Riikola1:04:58
780FINSkipoLikat (1535)+29:11Johanna Oikarinen1:04:59
781ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+29:14Raili Rooba1:05:02
782FINKoovee 4 (121)+29:15Rita Simola1:05:03
783FINontrail.net (1496)+29:16Ulla Simonen1:05:04
784FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+29:17Heidi Leppäniemi1:05:05
785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+29:20Pia Hietanen1:05:08
786SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+29:20Ulrika Nikolausson1:05:08
787FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+29:22Tanja Autio1:05:10
788FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+29:23Katariina Kemppainen1:05:11
789FINNostars (674)+29:24Anu Vänskä1:05:12
790LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+29:24Arta Linde1:05:12
791FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+29:30Emma Antikainen1:05:18
792FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+29:31Jenni Raivio1:05:19
793FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+29:31Ella Tuovinen1:05:19
794FINEpilän Esa (641)+29:34Johanna Perkkalainen1:05:22
795FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+29:34Linda Huhtala1:05:22
796FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+29:36Saija Okker1:05:24
797FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+29:38Säde Huhtanen1:05:26
798FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+29:38Aino Prittinen1:05:26
799FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+29:40Saara Korhonen1:05:28
800FINHankkija 2 (1545)+29:40Hanna Alanen1:05:28
801FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+29:41Arja Pajunen1:05:29
802FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+29:43Cristina Isoviita1:05:31
803FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+29:43Tuulia Jussinmäki1:05:31
804FINTunarit (1429)+29:43Anu Kesä1:05:31
805FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+29:45Kaisa Tiitinen1:05:33
806FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+29:46Hanna Varjus1:05:34
807FINSuunta 2000 (456)+29:47Oili Holopainen1:05:35
808FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+29:47Leena Vasara1:05:35
809NORIF Sturla (445)+29:48Malene Instanes1:05:36
810FINSalon Viesti (1009)+29:49Eveliina Peltola1:05:37
811FINSalamaSiskot (782)+29:50Pia Sapman1:05:38
812RUSO-girls 2 (643)+29:52Alexandra Kondratieva1:05:40
813FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+29:53Emma Harald1:05:41
814FINFasaanipaistit (957)+29:54Hanna Vehviläinen1:05:42
815FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+29:54Sari Ikkala1:05:42
816FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+29:55Anna Ruohonen1:05:43
817FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+29:56Ellimaria Erkkilä1:05:44
818FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+29:57Elina Rusanen1:05:45
819FINRastiketut 4 (985)+29:58Eija Rantoja1:05:46
820FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+29:59Taija Juutinen1:05:47
821FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+30:00Kirsi Vinnikka1:05:48
822FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+30:01Emmi Kaalimaa1:05:49
823SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+30:02Tilde Carlinger1:05:50
824FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+30:03Anna-Maija Aho1:05:51
825FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+30:04Joosefiina Mäkelä1:05:52
826ESTJOKA (332)+30:05Kersti Ehala1:05:53
827FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+30:06Marjut Hiekkanen1:05:54
828FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+30:07Roosa Lahtinen1:05:55
829FINOK Trian 5 (765)+30:08Nadja Sundström1:05:56
830FINOK Trian 9 (823)+30:08Anna Virtanen1:05:56
831FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+30:08Aura Rapatti1:05:56
832FINLehtiliekit (1632)+30:08Kaisa Lehtikangas1:05:56
833FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+30:09Anne Barsk1:05:57
834FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+30:10Jaana Kauppinen1:05:58
835FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+30:10Päivi Kosonen1:05:58
836FINMS Parma 7 (424)+30:13Henna-Mari Seitala1:06:01
837FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+30:14Tuire Niemi1:06:02
838FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+30:22Kiia Koskinen1:06:10
839FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+30:22Kaisu Paulanto1:06:10
840FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+30:24Eva Rönkkö1:06:12
841FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+30:24Leila Eklöv1:06:12
842FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+30:26Jenny Koivuniemi1:06:14
843FINRaKiNa (610)+30:27Anna Alanen1:06:15
844FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+30:27Meri Seistola1:06:15
845FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+30:29Marja Lahtinen1:06:17
846FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+30:29Rita Linko1:06:17
847FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+30:30Maria Hoskari1:06:18
848FINRässi-Rasti (879)+30:30Elina Virkkunen1:06:18
849RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+30:31MARIA KONSTANTINOVA1:06:19
850FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+30:34Sirkku Kurikkala1:06:22
851FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+30:36Heli Liukka1:06:24
852FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+30:36Eini Niskanen1:06:24
853FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+30:38Aija Salo1:06:26
854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+30:38Katri Kolstela1:06:26
855RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+30:39Jana Ziukhova1:06:27
856FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+30:41Mari Tuominen1:06:29
857FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+30:42Susanna Lehtonen1:06:30
858FINFTA (495)+30:43Maria Niemi1:06:31
859FINTarpian Suunta (687)+30:43Anita Laaksonen1:06:31
860NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+30:45Fröy Gröndahl1:06:33
861FINOK Trian 8 (457)+30:45Milla Laurila1:06:33
862FINTeletapit (1692)+30:45Liisa Parviainen1:06:33
863FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+30:46Jenni Kokkarinen1:06:34
864FINKorpisoturit (950)+30:46Katri Vikman1:06:34
865FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+30:47Leena Alonen1:06:35
866FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+30:47Ida Nyman1:06:35
867FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+30:48Mari Rutanen1:06:36
868SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+30:49Ida Hedlund1:06:37
869FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+30:49Anna Apajasaari1:06:37
870FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+30:50Ripsa Eerola1:06:38
871FINSuunta Jurva (690)+30:51Janna Korpela1:06:39
872FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+30:52Heidi Rautamaa1:06:40
873FINIisu 2 (1156)+30:52Anni Loukusa1:06:40
874LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+30:53Elina Andersone1:06:41
875FINLyylit (1019)+30:53Milla Viljanen1:06:41
876FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+30:54Susanna Salokangas1:06:42
877FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+30:55Anna Kopra1:06:43
878FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+30:56Annamari Syrjälä1:06:44
879FINKompassikimmat (787)+30:56Anne Korpijaakko1:06:44
880FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+30:57Maria Tiusanen1:06:45
881FINErun tytöt (1544)+30:59Susanna Saikkonen1:06:47
882FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+31:00Anne Kurhinen1:06:48
883FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+31:01Riikka Karppinen1:06:49
884FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+31:02Kaisa Ahtola1:06:50
885FINVarmapummi (1508)+31:02Laura-Maria Saarinen1:06:50
886FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+31:04Heidi Forsström1:06:52
887FINTeam RANE (776)+31:05Niina Lehtonen1:06:53
888FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+31:06Kristina Nikkinen1:06:54
889FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+31:07Mira Niemelä1:06:55
890FINBetonireidet (973)+31:08Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen1:06:56
891FINHildat (1447)+31:09Henna Kunnas1:06:57
892SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+31:10Strandberg Erica1:06:58
893RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+31:13Eremenko Nadezhda1:07:01
894FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+31:13Saara Sääski1:07:01
895FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+31:14Eija Halkilahti1:07:02
896FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+31:15Tarja Lalli1:07:03
897FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+31:16Heidi Huusari1:07:04
898FINKaHJoS (708)+31:16Soila Kouvonen1:07:04
899FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+31:18Anniina Kössi1:07:06
900FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+31:18Sari Mäkelä1:07:06
901FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+31:19Annamaria Väli-Klemelä1:07:07
902RUSNord West 3 (216)+31:20Polina Zaytseva1:07:08
903FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+31:21Mirka Koivistoinen1:07:09
904FINRastimamit (979)+31:21Mirkka Makkonen1:07:09
905FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+31:22Johanna Lindblom1:07:10
906FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+31:23Annika Tarkkanen1:07:11
907FINJaakon kullat (1519)+31:23Liisa Sainio1:07:11
908FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+31:27Raija Sipilä1:07:15
909FINExme (1714)+31:27Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:07:15
910FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+31:31Enni Annunen1:07:19
911FINTurun NMKY (574)+31:32Elina Lappalainen1:07:20
912FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+31:33Heli Huhtala1:07:21
913FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+31:34Pirjo Viianen1:07:22
914FINRasti-Pommi (816)+31:34Heidi Nieminen1:07:22
915FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+31:39Eliisa Pöytäkangas1:07:27
916FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+31:41Kati Korpi-Kaija1:07:29
917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+31:42Henna Loisa1:07:30
918FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+31:45Marjut Veikkola1:07:33
919FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+31:45Mari Honkanen1:07:33
920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+31:46Paula Jouhten1:07:34
921FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+31:47Heli Haapea1:07:35
922FINRastihukat (1617)+31:47Katja Häkkinen1:07:35
923UKRSever (693)+31:49Olena Dotsenko1:07:37
924FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+31:49Ulla Harju1:07:37
925FINPääesikunta (1659)+31:50Mari Riekkinen1:07:38
926FINIK Kronan (334)+31:54Jaana Grankull1:07:42
927FINTehoTeam (1552)+31:58Minna Salomäki1:07:46
928SWESkogslöparna (441)+32:02Emelie Wiberg1:07:50
929FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+32:02Maria Haapamäki1:07:50
930FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+32:03Virpi Hyyrynen1:07:51
931FINLuxus (1211)+32:04Tiina Vuosku1:07:52
932FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+32:05Saara Sirén1:07:53
933FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+32:06Kia Hirvonen1:07:54
934FINVakka-Rasti (814)+32:08Riitta Hirvonen1:07:56
935FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+32:12Anna Kivimäki1:08:00
936FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+32:13Henna Hannila1:08:01
937FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+32:16Anna Helamaa1:08:04
938FINTunkiomadot (752)+32:17Anni Peljo1:08:05
939FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+32:17Pirkko Kalliola1:08:05
940FINOK77 6 (771)+32:21Tarja Turunen1:08:09
941FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+32:22Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä1:08:10
942FINMS VETA (1629)+32:22Sanna Huhtinen1:08:10
943FINLynx 6 (612)+32:23Salla Lehto1:08:11
944FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+32:24Susanna Huttunen1:08:12
945FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+32:24Niina Kukkonen1:08:12
946FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+32:24Johanna Hakalahti1:08:12
947FINMaksimaiset (536)+32:25Lea Martikainen1:08:13
948FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+32:25Heli Perkiö1:08:13
949FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+32:26Siiri Lepola1:08:14
950FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+32:26Eeva Pesonen1:08:14
951FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+32:27Katariina Luomajoki1:08:15
952FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+32:28Kristiina Pyhtilä1:08:16
953FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+32:28Leena Koivuniemi1:08:16
954RUSLytkarino (233)+32:29Diana Rusakova1:08:17
955FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+32:29Aida Koivisto1:08:17
956FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+32:29Niina Forsblom1:08:17
957FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+32:30Elisa Kiiskinen1:08:18
958FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+32:31Päivi Saksa1:08:19
959FINRasti-Hyry (519)+32:32Anni Partanen1:08:20
960FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+32:32Auli Hovikorpi1:08:20
961FINRamboll Finland (1326)+32:33Marjaana Salonen1:08:21
962FINIisu (882)+32:36Iina Loukusa1:08:24
963FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+32:37Nea Kytäjä1:08:25
964FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+32:43Anne Paadar1:08:31
965FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+32:44Anna Veijalainen1:08:32
966FINPuskapuumat (875)+32:48Anna Pasanen1:08:36
967FINLamkazing (968)+32:49Sari Niemi1:08:37
968FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+32:49Aliisa Aho1:08:37
969FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+32:50Kirsti Mäntylä1:08:38
970FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+32:50Sara Tuisku1:08:38
971NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+32:52Nina Karlsen1:08:40
972FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+32:52Sanna Mikkola1:08:40
973FINRasti E4 2 (970)+32:54Katri Koskinen1:08:42
974FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+32:55Elina Jokela1:08:43
975FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+32:56Maritta Malinen1:08:44
976FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+32:58Helena Haakana1:08:46
977FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+32:58Kaisla Keiski1:08:46
978FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+32:58Sari Hillo1:08:46
979FINTammero ry (1586)+32:59Noora Raevaara1:08:47
980FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+33:00Anna Kallio1:08:48
981FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+33:00Eija Kestilä1:08:48
982FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+33:03Heidi Arjamaa1:08:51
983FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+33:05Miiku Latva1:08:53
984FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+33:07Annastiina Vanhala1:08:55
985FINOK77 5 (741)+33:07Annika von Schoultz1:08:55
986FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+33:08Riikka Sieppi1:08:56
987FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+33:10Miina Peltonen1:08:58
988FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+33:10Anna Korhonen1:08:58
989FINNumppi Sisters (589)+33:12Tuija Raitanen1:09:00
990FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+33:14Emmi Myllykylä1:09:02
991FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+33:16Tanja Väyrynen1:09:04
992FINFennia (1560)+33:17Saila Huhtala1:09:05
993FIN4S (1690)+33:17Sanna Hanhikoski1:09:05
994FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+33:19Marjaana Järvinen1:09:07
995FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+33:19Tiia Pirinen1:09:07
996FINAtria (1014)+33:20Virpi Huhtasaari1:09:08
997FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+33:21Lotta Kuuteri1:09:09
998NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+33:21Tanja Instanes1:09:09
999FINMulon Mantat (844)+33:21Tiina Tiainen1:09:09
1000FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+33:22Liisa Särmäntö1:09:10
1001FINSupervenlat (1194)+33:22Saara Reinimäki1:09:10
1002FINMatrix (1196)+33:25Kaisa Väätäinen1:09:13
1003FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+33:25Sari Rogovin1:09:13
1004FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+33:25Päivi Hämäläinen1:09:13
1005ESTOK West (667)+33:33Kristin Viikmaa1:09:21
1006FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+33:34Elisabeth Stenlund1:09:22
1007FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+33:35Iiris Nurmilaukas1:09:23
1008FINSaarioinen (1615)+33:35Marja Joutsen1:09:23
1009FINOK Trian 7 (336)+33:36Terése Hagman1:09:24
1010FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+33:36Jenni Turanvuori1:09:24
1011FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+33:37Hanna Nummila1:09:25
1012FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+33:38Elsa Leppämäki1:09:26
1013LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+33:39Baiba Grisule1:09:27
1014FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+33:41Mira Kolehmainen1:09:29
1015FINRastiketut (348)+33:43Mari Ahola1:09:31
1016FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+33:43Kirsimarja Alanen1:09:31
1017FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+33:48Teija Lehmuskoski1:09:36
1018FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+33:52Erja Kalpio1:09:40
1019FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+33:53Pirkko Pennala1:09:41
1020FINIF Femman 5 (784)+33:54Päivi Torrkulla1:09:42
1021FINPaha Rasti (1133)+33:55Tuija Schmidt1:09:43
1022FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+34:00Leena Tikkanen1:09:48
1023FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+34:04Pia Outinen1:09:52
1024FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+34:04Milla Kopakkala-Tani1:09:52
1025FINÅF (1234)+34:06Jenny Ihalainen1:09:54
1026FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+34:08Liisa Tiihonen1:09:56
1027FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+34:08Päivi Lilja1:09:56
1028HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+34:10Petra Huszar1:09:58
1029FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+34:21Satu Päivike1:10:09
1030FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+34:22Anna Forsström1:10:10
1031FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+34:25Elena Bogopolski1:10:13
1032FINKaakon Rasti (847)+34:26Anne Pernu1:10:14
1033FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+34:26Sonja Uusihonko1:10:14
1034FINGardner Denver (1538)+34:27Anitta Knuuttila1:10:15
1035FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+34:28Johanna Wraali1:10:16
1036FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+34:28Noora Laurikainen1:10:16
1037FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+34:30Iida Peltoluhta1:10:18
1038FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+34:30Amanda Suomäki1:10:18
1039FINNokian Torpedo (593)+34:33Sirke Peltonen1:10:21
1040FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+34:34Mira Lerssi1:10:22
1041FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+34:35Anna Hintikka1:10:23
1042FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+34:37Kaisu Sinko1:10:25
1043FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+34:38Essi Korhonen1:10:26
1044FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+34:38Niina Pekkala1:10:26
1045FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+34:39Ella Siironen1:10:27
1046FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+34:40Martta Ruusiala1:10:28
1047FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+34:42Jonna Riikonen1:10:30
1048FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+34:45Triinu Rooni1:10:33
1049FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+34:46Tuija Välimaa1:10:34
1050FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+34:46Tuula Vilkka1:10:34
1051FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+34:50Taina Wirberg1:10:38
1052FININUS (759)+34:52Tatjana Simanova1:10:40
1053FINNopsajalat (1473)+34:53Essi Nikula1:10:41
1054FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+34:55Hanna Suikki1:10:43
1055FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+34:57Katja Nuora1:10:45
1056FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+35:00Tiina Jokisuu1:10:48
1057FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+35:00Hanna Helander1:10:48
1058FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+35:01Henna Tanhuanpää1:10:49
1059FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+35:03Elina Mäkelä1:10:51
1060FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+35:05Pauliina Repo1:10:53
1061FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+35:07Venla Lehmus1:10:55
1062FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+35:08Mimma Pirttimaa1:10:56
1063FINLouna KICK (1380)+35:10Minna Kurkinen1:10:58
1064FINMiss Piggyt (855)+35:11Noora Toivonen1:10:59
1065FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+35:14Anu Potila1:11:02
1066FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+35:15Päivi Tuikkala1:11:03
1067FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+35:20Anna Kerkkonen1:11:08
1068FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+35:23Orvokki Mattila1:11:11
1069FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+35:27Laura Kyrkkö1:11:15
1070FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+35:27Siiri Niemi1:11:15
1071FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+35:28Sara Heikonen1:11:16
1072FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+35:28Ursula Helenius1:11:16
1073FINSpektrum (1564)+35:28Meri Sillanpää1:11:16
1074FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+35:29Kaisu Piirto1:11:17
1075NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+35:30Line Bar-Nathan1:11:18
1076FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+35:31Jonna Alhonen1:11:19
1077FINFÅX (1533)+35:35Leena Pirhonen1:11:23
1078FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+35:35Ella Liinamaa1:11:23
1079ESTOK TON 2 (932)+35:37Hanna-Maria Semper1:11:25
1080FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+35:39Rita Stubb1:11:27
1081NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+35:41Anne Kristine Norderud1:11:29
1082FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+35:41Terttu Uusitalo1:11:29
1083FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+35:42Joanne Anana-Saranen1:11:30
1084FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+35:44Johanna Kuisla1:11:32
1085FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+35:45Nina Latva1:11:33
1086FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+35:48Maria Danskanen1:11:36
1087FINAkilles OK (1704)+35:50Helena Aldén-Nieminen1:11:38
1088NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+35:54Elisabeth Christie Örke1:11:42
1089FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+35:54Tuija Virtanen1:11:42
1090FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+35:55Anu Huttunen1:11:43
1091FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+35:56Rebekka Kakko1:11:44
1092SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+35:58Ineke Grendelmeier1:11:46
1093FINHutittaret (1299)+36:00Kaisa Kataja1:11:48
1094FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+36:03Hannaleena Havia1:11:51
1095FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+36:04Tiina Kiri1:11:52
1096FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+36:05Tessa Tähtinen1:11:53
1097FINRastihaukat (505)+36:12Vilma Huhtala1:12:00
1098FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+36:12Arja Pauno1:12:00
1099FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+36:15Katja Latvala1:12:03
1100FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+36:15Liisa Rajalammi1:12:03
1101FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+36:15Nina Sandström1:12:03
1102FINSuunnaton Into (571)+36:17Eveliina Dahl1:12:05
1103FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+36:17Kaisa Markula1:12:05
1104FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+36:18Elina Henttonen1:12:06
1105FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+36:18Sirpa Kangasaho1:12:06
1106FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+36:20Sirpa Suhonen1:12:08
1107FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+36:23Mirva Nummila1:12:11
1108FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+36:23Kaisa Halme1:12:11
1109FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+36:25Inka Sivill1:12:13
1110FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+36:26Katja Nokka1:12:14
1111FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+36:28Helena Väänänen1:12:16
1112FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+36:38Mia Borgenström1:12:26
1113FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+36:43Tinja Mareen1:12:31
1114FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+36:45Kirsti Wahlman1:12:33
1115FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+36:45Marjo Mattila1:12:33
1116FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+36:46Miia Hannola1:12:34
1117FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+36:47Päivi Honkanen1:12:35
1118FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+36:48Kaisa Haverinen1:12:36
1119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+36:49Maisa Sopanen1:12:37
1120FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+36:50Riikka Rahikainen1:12:38
1121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+36:50Aino Virtanen1:12:38
1122SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+36:51Ingrid Hagberg1:12:39
1123FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+36:53Merja Viitasaari1:12:41
1124FINYkssarviset (1575)+36:53Laura Kirvesniemi1:12:41
1125FINCalculadies (936)+36:54Heidi Antila1:12:42
1126FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+36:56Jenna Kanko1:12:44
1127FINKiven tytöt (1329)+36:56Jenni Kivi1:12:44
1128FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+36:57Maija Leppälä1:12:45
1129FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+36:58Henna Saarinen1:12:46
1130FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+36:59Kaisa Kankanen1:12:47
1131FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+36:59Minna Linjama1:12:47
1132FINTunarit 2 (1572)+36:59Elina Luoma1:12:47
1133FINTeho Tytöt (892)+37:00Henna Karhu1:12:48
1134FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+37:02Elina Suhonen1:12:50
1135FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+37:04Johanna Luoma1:12:52
1136SWEValbo AIF (615)+37:04Tyra Forsberg1:12:52
1137NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+37:06Åshild Flatebakken1:12:54
1138FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+37:06Maarit Nieminen1:12:54
1139FINLaihian Luja (261)+37:09Henriikka Hölsö1:12:57
1140FINFirstbeat (928)+37:09Niina Karstunen1:12:57
1141FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+37:10Terhi Heiskanen1:12:58
1142FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+37:12Ulpu Silvasti1:13:00
1143RUSIlichevo (1112)+37:16Elena Gudzenko1:13:04
1144FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+37:17Noora Nyrö1:13:05
1145FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+37:19Mari Tuomaala1:13:07
1146FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+37:20Arja Heinonen1:13:08
1147FINKiriharakat (964)+37:21Annika Lahti1:13:09
1148SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+37:21Tina Lindgren1:13:09
1149FINVeikottaret (1691)+37:22Enni Lakkisto1:13:10
1150FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+37:23Tekla Kivistö1:13:11
1151FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+37:25Riikka Punnonen1:13:13
1152FINFTA 3 (1658)+37:25Johanna Mäenpää1:13:13
1153FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+37:26Päivi Kuusniemi1:13:14
1154FINTäsmis-Team (900)+37:27Enna Huuskonen1:13:15
1155FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+37:28Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen1:13:16
1156FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+37:28Minna Routsalo1:13:16
1157FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+37:31Sanna Pentikäinen1:13:19
1158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+37:32Anna Ojala1:13:20
1159FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+37:32Marjo Mäkitalo1:13:20
1160FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+37:33Tarja Miettinen1:13:21
1161FINSkrinnarit (780)+37:35Sari Rautanen1:13:23
1162FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+37:35Kaisu Varis1:13:23
1163FINMinnepäin (1403)+37:36Sipilä Saara1:13:24
1164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+37:37Aliina Vuorela1:13:25
1165FIN50villit (1284)+37:37Maarit Hannu1:13:25
1166FINTSE for the Future (1621)+37:38Hanna Kiili1:13:26
1167FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+37:39Heidi Maaniittu1:13:27
1168FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+37:39Teea Lahtinen1:13:27
1169FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+37:39Terhi Raveala1:13:27
1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+37:40Sonja Hakala1:13:28
1171FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+37:41Anna Söderlund1:13:29
1172FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+37:41Elisa Vulli1:13:29
1173FINMurmelit (1541)+37:43Heli Mikkola1:13:31
1174FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+37:49Noora Karppinen1:13:37
1175FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+37:54Taija Kostamo1:13:42
1176FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+37:56Susanna Suutari1:13:44
1177FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+37:57Mari Sulkava-Tuominen1:13:45
1178FINOK77 8 (1011)+37:58Sini Hulmi1:13:46
1179FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+37:59Mia Lehtonen1:13:47
1180FINRastikarjut (1127)+38:00Riikka Ellonen1:13:48
1181FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+38:00Johanna Pellinen1:13:48
1182FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+38:01Minna Tyrmi1:13:49
1183FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+38:01Minna Lautamäki1:13:49
1184FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+38:02Sanna Tamminen1:13:50
1185FINRastileidit (1614)+38:03Suvi Pitkäjärvi1:13:51
1186SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+38:05Sofia Giding1:13:53
1187FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+38:09Suvi Kajanen1:13:57
1188FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+38:10Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki1:13:58
1189FINIF Åland (811)+38:10Louise Alm1:13:58
1190FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+38:10Marja Valtari1:13:58
1191FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+38:11Tuulia Katajavuori1:13:59
1192SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+38:12Anette Brunander1:14:00
1193FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+38:13Minna Koskinen1:14:01
1194FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+38:13Maarit Karvonen1:14:01
1195FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+38:13Sanni Perälä1:14:01
1196FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+38:15Nanni Niemelä1:14:03
1197FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+38:17Anna Rikala1:14:05
1198FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+38:18Reija Laine1:14:06
1199FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+38:20Marjaana Isokallio1:14:08
1200FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+38:20Ritva Kajava1:14:08
1201FINAjokoirat (842)+38:21Heidi Björk1:14:09
1202FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+38:22Päivi Mäkinen1:14:10
1203FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+38:22Ulla Lilja1:14:10
1204FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+38:23Heidi Rautiainen1:14:11
1205FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+38:24Seija Hurskainen1:14:12
1206FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+38:29Hanna Manninen1:14:17
1207FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+38:29Leena Tamminen1:14:17
1208FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+38:32Teija Keränen1:14:20
1209FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+38:34Julia Lampinen1:14:22
1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+38:35Sanna Kaartinen1:14:23
1211FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+38:37Suvi Sallinen1:14:25
1212FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+38:40Uura Hagberg1:14:28
1213FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+38:47Seija Siikavuo1:14:35
1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+38:48Ilona Jaatinen1:14:36
1215FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+38:48Minea Korhonen1:14:36
1216FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+38:48Henna Saukko1:14:36
1217NORWing OK (1128)+38:52Sini Ström1:14:40
1218FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+38:54Minna Konttila1:14:42
1219FINMaavakio (1666)+38:54Emilia Seppälä1:14:42
1220FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+38:57Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:14:45
1221FINPitkämäkiset (724)+39:01Leena Pitkänen1:14:49
1222FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+39:03Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä1:14:51
1223FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+39:12Hanne Blomberg1:15:00
1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+39:12Elli Teitto1:15:00
1225FINNitrokarhu (868)+39:14Maija Hakala1:15:02
1226FINLost (1221)+39:14Ulla Sellman1:15:02
1227FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+39:16Tiina Kaukojävi1:15:04
1228FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+39:20Henriikka Österlund1:15:08
1229FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+39:22Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:15:10
1230FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+39:24Kaisa Launokorpi1:15:12
1231FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+39:24Tea Pajunoja1:15:12
1232FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+39:25Marjo Kaisanlahti1:15:13
1233FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+39:29Terese Winberg1:15:17
1234FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+39:29Laura Rossi1:15:17
1235FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+39:33Ruusa Saarijärvi1:15:21
1236SWEFK Herkules (682)+39:37Agnetha le Claire1:15:25
1237FINTeam Rantala (917)+39:42Miia Rantala1:15:30
1238FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+39:46Tarja Kemppinen1:15:34
1239FINMILLOG (1588)+39:51Anni Särkänmäki1:15:39
1240FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+39:52Tiina Huovinen1:15:40
1241FINVirvatulet (1131)+39:57Taina Rintala1:15:45
1242FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+40:07Sini Arnkill1:15:55
1243FINSK Mortis (609)+40:13Jutta Forss1:16:01
1244FINSammun mimmit (1611)+40:17Aila Ruohonen1:16:05
1245FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+40:18Mira Ratia-Kallio1:16:06
1246FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+40:19Tarja Andelin1:16:07
1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+40:22Marika Mattila1:16:10
1248FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+40:23Hanna-Maria Salminen1:16:11
1249FINJYY Jopa (1188)+40:24Emma Pulkkinen1:16:12
1250FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+40:25Sanna Kuusisto1:16:13
1251FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+40:29Sanni Suoniemi1:16:17
1252FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+40:30Hanna Koskinen1:16:18
1253FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+40:31Elina Sipilä1:16:19
1254SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+40:32Ebba Hedegård1:16:20
1255FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+40:39Suvi Nissilä1:16:27
1256FINTeam Elovena (1050)+40:41Marja Vakkuri1:16:29
1257FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+40:43Pinja Siiteri1:16:31
1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+40:46Airi Kattelus1:16:34
1259FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+40:46Petra Wickholm1:16:34
1260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+40:47Claudia Kantola1:16:35
1261FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+40:47Kaisa Haanpää1:16:35
1262FINSiskokset KK (1279)+40:47Susanna Kuisma1:16:35
1263FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+40:48Peppi Mälkiä1:16:36
1264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+40:49Inna Romanko1:16:37
1265FINTampereen Yritys (746)+40:50Jenni Sundström1:16:38
1266FINTeam Hukka (1594)+40:50Meri Pohjonen1:16:38
1267FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+40:51Sanni Rantala1:16:39
1268FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+40:51Heli Ranta-aho1:16:39
1269FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+40:52Hanna Partanen1:16:40
1270FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+40:53Maisa Korhonen1:16:41
1271FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+40:55Marika Parkkonen1:16:43
1272RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+40:56Marina Pankratova1:16:44
1273FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+41:00Marjo Hannula1:16:48
1274FINMäkipartio (1626)+41:00Suur-Uski Satu1:16:48
1275FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+41:01Henna Breilin1:16:49
1276FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+41:02Mirva Niininen1:16:50
1277FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+41:03Elina Huhdankoski1:16:51
1278FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+41:03Seija Sauru1:16:51
1279FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+41:04Maija Koskinen1:16:52
1280FINNeurorient (1192)+41:06Anna Tapanainen1:16:54
1281FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+41:07Heta Korvenranta1:16:55
1282FINNomaji (1490)+41:07Laura Tuorila1:16:55
1283FINRastipurenta (1427)+41:09Kristiina Juhola1:16:57
1284FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+41:09Eeva Tanska1:16:57
1285FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+41:11Päivi Tolonen1:16:59
1286FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+41:11Sirja Karru1:16:59
1287FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+41:14Lulu Williams1:17:02
1288FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+41:14Karolina Kivimäki1:17:02
1289FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+41:15Eva Lönnqvist1:17:03
1290FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+41:16Matilda Mela1:17:04
1291FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+41:16Sini Ervelä-Aro1:17:04
1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+41:17Jenni Rantala1:17:05
1293GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+41:18Alison Saunders1:17:06
1294FINOK Irmat (1681)+41:18Mari Slutbäck1:17:06
1295ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+41:19Vaige Aav1:17:07
1296FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+41:20Sari Aikio1:17:08
1297FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+41:21Tarja Haahti1:17:09
1298FINEmitemut (1378)+41:23Anniina Määttänen1:17:11
1299FINKahvin Voima (1619)+41:23Mirella Keinänen1:17:11
1300FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+41:27Eija Karjalainen1:17:15
1301NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+41:31Kirsti Berg1:17:19
1302FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+41:31Katariina Suokko1:17:19
1303FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+41:37Outi Huhtala1:17:25
1304FINAina on keretty (1271)+41:37Valtonen Susanna1:17:25
1305FINVon Ellit (788)+41:40Katri Liikola1:17:28
1306FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+41:45Katja Iivonen1:17:33
1307FINOK Kristina (1195)+41:48Heli Kankaanpää1:17:36
1308FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+41:48Jaana Martikainen1:17:36
1309FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+41:50Eila Hulkkonen1:17:38
1310FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+41:50Anne Mäkiranta1:17:38
1311FINNokian Tyres (1694)+41:50Jenni Mikkonen1:17:38
1312FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+41:51Marja Jokela1:17:39
1313FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+41:52Minna Kantsila1:17:40
1314FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+41:55Tuija Päätalo1:17:43
1315FINSuunta 112 (941)+41:58Henrica Asikainen1:17:46
1316FINRastikertut (1372)+41:58Minna Nissilä1:17:46
1317FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+41:59Henna Jalovaara1:17:47
1318FINSallan Karhut (1027)+42:00Maija Kaisanlahti1:17:48
1319FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+42:01Jessica Holmqvist1:17:49
1320FINTeam Persikka (1671)+42:02Ann-Mari Aulin1:17:50
1321FINIhan hukassa (883)+42:03Veera Honkala1:17:51
1322NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+42:04Line Sletner1:17:52
1323FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+42:05Eveliina Kenttämies1:17:53
1324FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+42:06Terhi Hannikainen1:17:54
1325FINLune Forening (1109)+42:11Tiina Virtanen1:17:59
1326FINHespartto (1582)+42:11Aino Kopra1:17:59
1327FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+42:12Juuli Kenkkilä1:18:00
1328FINRastivainut (1524)+42:13Mäkinen Tiina1:18:01
1329FINTehotiimi (1578)+42:13Jaana Väisänen1:18:01
1330FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)+42:15Jatta Lahtinen1:18:03
1331FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+42:16Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:18:04
1332FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+42:18Jaana Turunen1:18:06
1333FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+42:20Johanna Hyrske1:18:08
1334FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+42:21Tiina Hilden1:18:09
1335FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+42:22Satu Pulkkinen1:18:10
1336FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+42:23Maija Kupsala1:18:11
1337FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+42:25Maria Ampiala1:18:13
1338FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+42:27Henna Saario1:18:15
1339FINOravanmarjat (1079)+42:28Martta Jämsen1:18:16
1340FINOpet hukassa (1363)+42:29Enni Loponen1:18:17
1341FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+42:30Maara Kosonen1:18:18
1342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+42:32Elina Aakko1:18:20
1343FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+42:33Kaisa Turunen1:18:21
1344FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+42:34Nina Frant1:18:22
1345FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+42:35Irja Lehikoinen1:18:23
1346FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+42:39Suvi Huttunen1:18:27
1347FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+42:40Maria Sund1:18:28
1348FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+42:48Anne Saari1:18:36
1349FINKaskikeijut (1198)+42:52Reetta Harmaja1:18:40
1350FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+42:54Arja Kallio1:18:42
1351FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+42:55Anja Kivistö1:18:43
1352FINSalamapartio (1428)+42:56Mira Tainijoki1:18:44
1353FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+42:56Kristiina Järvelä1:18:44
1354ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+42:58Annabel Teetamm1:18:46
1355FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+43:00Auli Ärväs1:18:48
1356FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+43:01Camilla Granlund1:18:49
1357FINKanKi (1573)+43:02Hanna Heikkilä1:18:50
1358FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+43:04Piia Moisio1:18:52
1359FINTeam Weckman (1076)+43:11Joanna Weckman1:18:59
1360FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+43:16Outi Hyvönen1:19:04
1361FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+43:16Iida Vihtalahti1:19:04
1362FINRauman flikat (1122)+43:20Merja Sundman1:19:08
1363FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+43:24Kaisa Nissinen1:19:12
1364FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+43:26Taina Varjus1:19:14
1365FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+43:28Suvi Rasa1:19:16
1366NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+43:33Anne Ruste1:19:21
1367FINVLSK (1297)+43:38Veera Manner1:19:26
1368FINFISTA (1695)+43:38Heidi Sandholm-Rangell1:19:26
1369FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+43:42Hanna-Greta Puurtinen1:19:30
1370FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+43:45Paula Korpi1:19:33
1371FINOK Trian 12 (777)+43:49Inka Kettumäki1:19:37
1372FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+44:01Virén Anna1:19:49
1373FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+44:02Minna Jokinen1:19:50
1374FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+44:09Anu Hautala1:19:57
1375FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+44:09Marjut Kyllönen1:19:57
1376FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+44:09Salla Salokanto1:19:57
1377FINIris (1689)+44:11Outi Karjalainen1:19:59
1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+44:12Pia Westerberg1:20:00
1379FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+44:14Aura Yli-Savola1:20:02
1380FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+44:15Julia Hästö1:20:03
1381FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+44:15Noora Hiekkaranta1:20:03
1382FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+44:20Minna Suhonen1:20:08
1383FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+44:22Tarja Taipale1:20:10
1384FINVenla Racing (1581)+44:24Tuula Gregory1:20:12
1385FINSuppasiskot (1344)+44:28Heta Tuunanen1:20:16
1386FINVihman siskokset (1503)+44:28Tanja Turunen1:20:16
1387FINHippa (1295)+44:29Mari Moilanen1:20:17
1388FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+44:30Leena Viitala-Sjöblom1:20:18
1389FINNavi 3 (794)+44:31Iina Malinen1:20:19
1390FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+44:32Fanny Rönnqvist1:20:20
1391FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+44:33Eliisa Lotsari1:20:21
1392FINMatrix 2 (1396)+44:35Senni Ryhtä1:20:23
1393FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+44:36Orvokki Pesonen1:20:24
1394FINRastimimmit (1278)+44:37Julia Munck1:20:25
1395FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+44:38Päivi Nummelin1:20:26
1396FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+44:38Sonja Friman1:20:26
1397FINFazer (1111)+44:39Erja Sulanne1:20:27
1398FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+44:40Pauliina Kuokka1:20:28
1399FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+44:41Mila Viksilä1:20:29
1400FINHevikisu (1059)+44:41Ilomäki Heli1:20:29
1401FINLost Ladies (1653)+44:42Kaisa Nisula1:20:30
1402FINKela (1577)+44:45Heli Kauhanen1:20:33
1403FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+44:45Tuuli Hyttinen1:20:33
1404FINSalon Vilpas (785)+44:46Tanja Granroth1:20:34
1405FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+44:49Miia Länsitie1:20:37
1406FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+44:51Tiia Hartikainen1:20:39
1407FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+44:57Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:20:45
1408FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+45:01Emmi Markkola1:20:49
1409FINPilkut (988)+45:04Aino Tuovinen1:20:52
1410FINLeinikit (1441)+45:05Leinikit 11:20:53
1411FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+45:16Annamari Leino1:21:04
1412FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+45:16Maaria Nieminen1:21:04
1413FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+45:17Tarja Kyröläinen1:21:05
1414FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+45:20Salli Suninen1:21:08
1415FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+45:41Marikki Virtanen1:21:29
1416FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+46:04Annika Viinikkala1:21:52
1417FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+46:05Jaana Kurikkaoja1:21:53
1418FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+46:07Päivi Näykki1:21:55
1419FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+46:09Elina Lusa-Järvinen1:21:57
1420FINJohn Deere (1455)+46:11Paula Saarinen1:21:59
1421FINSoidenmenot (1511)+46:13Jutta Kesti1:22:01
1422FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+46:13Sanna Lamberg1:22:01
1423FINRyöhkynät (1465)+46:26Essi Hämäläinen1:22:14
1424FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+46:28Kaija Mäkikangas1:22:16
1425FINHukkahilkat (1343)+46:32Virpi Hanell1:22:20
1426FINOulun Reipas (990)+46:35Pirkko Myllymaa1:22:23
1427FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+46:35Ulla Suutari1:22:23
1428FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+46:45Maria Pietilä1:22:33
1429FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+46:48Eeva Kettunen1:22:36
1430FINRasti E4 3 (898)+46:49Satu Laksila1:22:37
1431FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+46:49Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin1:22:37
1432FINMattilan muijat (1640)+46:50Maris Mattila1:22:38
1433FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+46:51Kristiina Oksanen1:22:39
1434FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+46:52Anni Karppila1:22:40
1435FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+46:53Jenni Hovila1:22:41
1436FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+46:55Lotta Isomäki1:22:43
1437NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+46:57Katrine Holen1:22:45
1438FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+46:59Kirsi Taura1:22:47
1439FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+47:00Sanna Jussila1:22:48
1440FINEmittimet (1482)+47:02Kirsi Hakkila1:22:50
1441FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+47:05Seija Lonka1:22:53
1442FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+47:08Linda Laukkanen1:22:56
1443FINEspoon Suunta 17 (1708)+47:08Tatiana Senko1:22:56
1444FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+47:09Merja Kotanen1:22:57
1445FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+47:27Katri Valtonen1:23:15
1446FINLyylit 2 (1595)+47:33Johanna Jaakkola1:23:21
1447FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+47:35Viivi Saros1:23:23
1448FINNärpiön Neidot (1502)+47:36Henna Laaksonen1:23:24
1449FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+47:37Reeta Eriksson1:23:25
1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+47:39Saana Myllyntausta1:23:27
1451FINSitowise 2 (1510)+47:40Jenni Karjalainen1:23:28
1452FINTirpat (1235)+47:41Reetta Ralli1:23:29
1453FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+47:44Kirsi Lindqvist1:23:32
1454FINStadin tytöt (1563)+47:44Sini Nelimarkka1:23:32
1455FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+47:46Mirkka Ruotsalainen1:23:34
1456FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+47:49Sanna Voipio1:23:37
1457FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+47:49Nina Linden1:23:37
1458FINSanten 2 (1413)+47:56Riina Muilu-Mäkelä1:23:44
1459FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+47:57Tarja Hopponen1:23:45
1460FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+47:57Salla Määttä1:23:45
1461FINAccountor (1673)+47:58Marika Johansson1:23:46
1462FINHintsusti OK (1246)+47:59Noona Heikkilä1:23:47
1463FINKiilto Oy (1631)+48:00Katja Suuriniemi1:23:48
1464FINGrano (1723)+48:00Elina Holstikko1:23:48
1465FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+48:05Minna Hietanen1:23:53
1466FINKesäkertut (1262)+48:07Marianne Kulju1:23:55
1467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+48:08Heidi Bergman1:23:56
1468FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+48:12Päivi Varmavuo1:24:00
1469FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+48:16Anni Siirola1:24:04
1470FINHankkija (1341)+48:19Taina Salminen1:24:07
1471FINMetsäniitty (1676)+48:20Maija Yli-Hietanen1:24:08
1472FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+48:23Pirjo Kuusela1:24:11
1473FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+48:25Monique Westerberg1:24:13
1474FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+48:31Noora Simonen1:24:19
1475FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+48:32Outi Hannila1:24:20
1476FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+48:32Seija Vihmaa1:24:20
1477FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+48:40Emilia Plukka1:24:28
1478FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+48:47Cecilia Högnabba1:24:35
1479FINJarret (1311)+48:48Laura Niskanen1:24:36
1480FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+48:48Anne Kantola1:24:36
1481FINKummajaiset (1494)+48:49Kaija Sirkiä1:24:37
1482FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+48:51Jenni Simola1:24:39
1483FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+48:53Anne Ala-Orvola1:24:41
1484FINMega MESS (1170)+48:55Virve Kuusi1:24:43
1485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+48:57Anne Forssén1:24:45
1486FINKymsote EH (1683)+48:59Ella Laitinen1:24:47
1487FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+49:08Inka-Tuuli Pyykönen1:24:56
1488FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+49:08Maria Ritvala1:24:56
1489FINAkanvirta (1543)+49:14Elina Malkamäki1:25:02
1490FINFuturice (1374)+49:16Salla Heinänen1:25:04
1491FINOK77 7 (1209)+49:20Annika Rajala1:25:08
1492FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+49:24Hannele Kytö1:25:12
1493FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+49:29Sanni Heinänen1:25:17
1494FINTukki naiset (947)+49:32Saara Färlin1:25:20
1495FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+49:33Maarit Mäkikyrö1:25:21
1496FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+49:37Nina Isokangas1:25:25
1497FINLitukan Huima (1026)+49:47Hannaleena Riikonen1:25:35
1498FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+49:47Sirpa Repo1:25:35
1499FINHeinon leidit (943)+49:56Hanna-Leena Tastula1:25:44
1500FINPargas IF 5 (689)+50:06Hanna Lindholm1:25:54
1501FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+50:07Kristiina Eskelinen1:25:55
1502FINRasti Daamit (1446)+50:08Heli Laurbär1:25:56
1503FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+50:08Heli Lindström1:25:56
1504ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+50:09Hedili Nõu1:25:57
1505FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+50:11Sanna Kallankari1:25:59
1506FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+50:14Mira Hiiri1:26:02
1507FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+50:17Maija Huttunen1:26:05
1508FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+50:19Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa1:26:07
1509FINSisuHirvi (1719)+50:20Irina| Heinämäki1:26:08
1510FINPuumamat (1359)+50:21Minna Snellman1:26:09
1511FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+50:22Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski1:26:10
1512FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+50:23Susanna Lahnamäki1:26:11
1513FINSolita (1536)+50:23Eija Pohjankoski1:26:11
1514FINKiIRE (1667)+50:24Ines Hiropoulos1:26:12
1515FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+50:25Ida Tiihonen1:26:13
1516FINValmet Tampere (1534)+50:31Elina Sillanpää1:26:19
1517FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+50:32Veera Kuntsi1:26:20
1518FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+50:33Kaija-Leena Rinta1:26:21
1519FINKirmailijat (1677)+50:33Kirsi Ziegler1:26:21
1520FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+50:35Sari Leino1:26:23
1521FINKässäkerho (1074)+50:38Anna Kosonen1:26:26
1522FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+50:44Outi Näpärä1:26:32
1523FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+50:45Emilia Tulla1:26:33
1524FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+50:56Satu Leppänen1:26:44
1525FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+50:57Lotta Kuusniemi1:26:45
1526FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+50:58Aino Skyttälä1:26:46
1527NORModum OL 2 (629)+50:59May Jorunn Rognlien1:26:47
1528FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+50:59Karoliina Ahvonen1:26:47
1529FINBoomat (1251)+51:00Anne Ruokamo1:26:48
1530FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+51:02Katri Mäkinen1:26:50
1531FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+51:02Heidi Aaltokallio1:26:50
1532FINTapiiri (1272)+51:04Roosa Siitonen1:26:52
1533FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+51:06Jaana Ämmälä1:26:54
1534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+51:07Johanna Vuori1:26:55
1535FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+51:08Arja Niinimäki1:26:56
1536FINMASS (1517)+51:08Sinikka Vaiste1:26:56
1537FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+51:09Jasmin Liukkonen1:26:57
1538FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+51:09Jonna Silvo1:26:57
1539FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+51:11Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:26:59
1540FINNavi 4 (933)+51:13Pirkko Suutari1:27:01
1541FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+51:15Enni Kerola1:27:03
1542FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+51:16Marjo Lassila1:27:04
1543FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+51:18Sanna Viherlehto1:27:06
1544FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+51:20Teija Launis1:27:08
1545FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+51:24Riikka Lehmusvaara1:27:12
1546FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+51:25Anne Lindholm1:27:13
1547FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+51:28Aino Öhman1:27:16
1548FINPalopäät (1369)+51:32Heli Lehtomäki1:27:20
1549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+51:37Sohvi Rajamäki1:27:25
1550FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+51:38Sari-Liia Tonttila1:27:26
1551FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+51:38Kristiina Partio1:27:26
1552FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+51:40Tuula Kujanpää1:27:28
1553FINOK kunto OK (1693)+51:40Henna Lantto1:27:28
1554FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+51:41Katri Liukkonen1:27:29
1555FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+51:42Raija Hirsikangas1:27:30
1556FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+51:52Susanna Karjalainen1:27:40
1557FINFantastic Four (1293)+51:55Fantastic Four 11:27:43
1558FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+51:58Elina Rautapää1:27:46
1559FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+52:01Kaija Saarni1:27:49
1560FINLappeen leidit (1007)+52:23Iida Ilvonen1:28:11
1561FINOYS Vapari (827)+52:28Minna Mäkelin1:28:16
1562FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+52:29Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:28:17
1563FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+52:30Saara Hartikainen1:28:18
1564FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+52:31Sini Lepistö1:28:19
1565FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+52:34Karmen Zagar1:28:22
1566FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+52:36Anna Saarinen1:28:24
1567FINTeam Peesi (1551)+52:36Salla Törmä1:28:24
1568FINOudot kummut (1395)+52:37Katja Nurminen1:28:25
1569FINUnelmat (672)+52:38Alho Jenni1:28:26
1570FINMinkit (1421)+52:39Minkit 11:28:27
1571FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+52:39Karoliina Rantanen1:28:27
1572FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (812)+52:41Anna Karhunen1:28:29
1573FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+52:42Anna-Kaisa Karvonen1:28:30
1574FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+52:49Maria Brink1:28:37
1575FINProLost (1057)+52:53Sirke Katajala1:28:41
1576FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+52:54Maarit Kaitola1:28:42
1577FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+52:55Niina Savolainen1:28:43
1578FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+52:56Katja Kangas1:28:44
1579FINBasware (1576)+53:00Anu Kopola1:28:48
1580FINKuumat Aallot (998)+53:15Paula Aalto1:29:03
1581FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+53:20Krista Kuusela1:29:08
1582FINSisuSistas (1531)+53:23Katja Laukkanen1:29:11
1583FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+53:27Tuula Mbembela1:29:15
1584FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+53:43Jaana Kekkonen1:29:31
1585FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+53:46Mari Friman1:29:34
1586FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+53:47Ottilia Nikula1:29:35
1587FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+53:52Laura Purontaus1:29:40
1588FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+54:00Riitta Viitala1:29:48
1589FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+54:03Satu Himanen1:29:51
1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+54:07Veera Intihar1:29:55
1591FINSanten (1212)+54:15Jenni Vaarno1:30:03
1592FINRastipöllöt (1630)+54:18Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:30:06
1593FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+54:27Arja Laurila1:30:15
1594FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+54:27Tiina Kärkkäinen1:30:15
1595FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+54:30Hanne Kirjavainen1:30:18
1596RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+54:30Olesya Semyonova1:30:18
1597FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+54:30Tua Sysimiilu1:30:18
1598FINAuran Vannas (1218)+54:33Katri Prusila1:30:21
1599FINValon lapset (1661)+54:34Marjo Suvanto1:30:22
1600GBREAgals (628)+54:39Sally Wilkinson1:30:27
1601FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+54:49Johanna Räsänen1:30:37
1602FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+54:51Annikka Kalliokoski1:30:39
1603FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+55:06Satu Lindvall1:30:54
1604FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+55:12Tytti Kuokkanen1:31:00
1605FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+55:19Satu Hietala1:31:07
1606FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+55:31Krista Polmio1:31:19
1607FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+55:35Nina Lietsa1:31:23
1608FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+55:36Milja Tuominen1:31:24
1609FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+55:48Liisa Honkanen1:31:36
1610FINLahti Energia (1652)+55:49Tarja Pursiainen1:31:37
1611FINThe Supremes (1570)+56:15Sanna Holkeri1:32:03
1612FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+56:19Jaana Kivikko1:32:07
1613FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+56:23Jonna Virtanen1:32:11
1614FINLintusparvi (1512)+56:43Tuija Lintunen1:32:31
1615FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+56:44Tia Pohjola1:32:32
1616FINHarhakertut (1592)+57:38Taru Vihavainen1:33:26
1617FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+57:39Eeva Mustonen1:33:27
1618FIN4 non blondes (1468)+58:16Minna Kulju1:34:04
1619FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+58:18Sirkka Hämälä1:34:06
1620FINKesäpäivä Kangasalla (1604)+58:21Rita Huttu1:34:09
1621FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+58:30Hanna Tolvanen1:34:18
1622FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+59:09Eveliina Pikkarainen1:34:57
1623FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+59:11Katja Översti1:34:59
1624FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+59:12Inga Heikkiniemi1:35:00
1625FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+59:19Kaisa Valkeapää1:35:07
1626ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+59:29Vaike Murumets1:35:17
1627FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:00:21Pauliina Perttu1:36:09
1628FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+1:02:22Veera Partanen1:38:10
1629FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:02:36Marianna Sydänmaanlakka1:38:24
1630FINMetsäninjat (1654)+1:02:48Maiju Juntunen1:38:36
1631FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:03:06Marianne Pellikka1:38:54
1632FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+1:03:13Hanna Vuolteenaho1:39:01
1633FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:03:17Lone-Maria Holopainen1:39:05
1634FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:03:20Virpi Kiiskinen1:39:08
1635FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:03:22Minna Räisänen-Ojapalo1:39:10
1636FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:03:46Johanna Sydänoja1:39:34
1637FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)+1:03:54Annika Niittylä1:39:42
1638FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:04:06Helmi Ylitalo1:39:54
1639FINFujitsu (891)+1:04:08Anne Vainio1:39:56
1640FINH3M (1290)+1:05:20Marjukka Kainulainen1:41:08
1641FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:05:24Henna Turpiainen1:41:12
1642FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:05:25Tea Larjo1:41:13
1643FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+1:06:40Maaria Viitala1:42:28
1644FINIisu 3 (972)+1:06:58Marika Loukusa1:42:46
1645FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:07:00Siiri Susitaival1:42:48
1646FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:07:39Gerda Sadurska1:43:27
1647FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:08:21Anja Wilen1:44:09
1648FINAron Haka (1375)+1:09:24Marleena Kattilakoski1:45:12
1649FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+1:09:24Outi Myllykoski1:45:12
1650SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:09:32Ulrica Axelsson1:45:20
1651FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+1:11:48Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen1:47:36
1652FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:11:49Satu Tuovinen1:47:37
1653FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:11:51Kirsti Mikkola1:47:39
1654FINSuppaSisters (1430)+1:11:54Jaana Rummukainen1:47:42
1655FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:11:59Mia Näpänkangas1:47:47
1656FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:12:53Mari Kauppinen1:48:41
1657FINWSP (1600)+1:12:54Minna Roponen1:48:42
1658FINMetsään meni (1398)+1:13:17Seija Meskanen1:49:05
1659FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:14:09Riina Sinkkonen1:49:57
1660FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)+1:15:04Mirka Lahti1:50:52
1661FINRastivarsat 5 (1312)+1:15:06Saija Toivola1:50:54
1662FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+1:15:49Susanna Lindberg1:51:37
1663FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+1:16:48Niina Uolamo1:52:36
1664FINMetsähallitus (1529)+1:20:28Aino Ollila1:56:16
1665FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+1:21:58Paula Saari1:57:46
1666FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+1:23:25Jenni Hukkanen1:59:13
1667FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:24:00Tiina Kotisalmi1:59:48
1668FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:28:04Emmi Tegelberg2:03:52
1669FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+1:32:29Tuija Soikkeli2:08:17
1670FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+1:32:30janiina hertto2:08:18
1671FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+1:32:57Liisa Suominen2:08:45
1672FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:34:54Pirkko Varho2:10:42
1673FINHarharetki (1646)+1:40:04Pauliina Harju2:15:52
1674FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+1:40:19Tiina Mäki2:16:07
1675FINPVTUTKL (1075)+1:40:43Siiri Kosonen2:16:31
1676FINKoovee 11 (1168)+1:42:28Johanna Järvinen2:18:16
1677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+1:43:58Hannele Lindell2:19:46
1678FINSK Malmlund (1093)+1:44:00Hanna Malmlund2:19:48
1679FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+2:03:25Outi Laitinen2:39:13
1680FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)+2:07:09Virpi Kokkonen2:42:57
1681FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+2:08:59Marja-Liisa Liminka2:44:47