Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:19:11Julie Cleary1:13:41
1202FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:19:13Susanna Hämäläinen1:12:12
1203FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:19:14Heidi Ahlgren1:06:51
1204FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:19:15Essi Pullinen1:25:29
1205FINMASS (1517)+1:19:15Janna Pohtala1:03:47
1206FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:19:16Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen1:14:42
1207FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:19:17Jaana Saksa1:18:20
1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:19:19Jaana Nio1:07:47
1209FINRastikisulit (453)+1:19:19Anna-Maija Kontio1:27:37
1210FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:19:20Henrika Brink1:02:18
1211FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:19:22Mari Heikkilä1:13:29
1212FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:19:26Jenni Venäläinen1:16:06
1213FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:19:33Anne Eilola1:08:14
1214FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:19:37Anni Haaranen1:17:55
1215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:19:39Niina Karjalainen1:04:01
1216FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:19:39Elina Roschier1:08:35
1217FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:19:42Nyyti Ahola1:05:29
1218FINTeletapit (1692)+1:19:42Nea Alila1:24:54
1219FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+1:19:43Elina Karanta1:14:03
1220FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:19:45Arja Ahti1:17:48
1221FINFujitsu (891)+1:19:46Anni Kulmala51:09
1222FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:19:49Emma Ikonen1:12:42
1223RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:20:00NATALIA ROMANOVA1:25:22
1224FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:20:07Sirpa Leinonen1:26:01
1225FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:20:07Leena Sipilä1:14:59
1226FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:20:23Helena Änäkkälä1:13:52
1227FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:20:25Anneli Miettinen1:19:30
1228FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+1:20:27Julia Wiikeri1:17:02
1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:20:31Susanna Airaksinen1:15:47
1230FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:20:33Hanna Juhola1:24:13
1231FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:20:35Heli Rantala1:19:40
1232FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:20:36Marina Blomberg1:26:16
1233FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:20:38Siri Liukkala1:18:58
1234FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:20:39Marjaana Andelin1:16:04
1235FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:20:42Päivi Eronen1:27:03
1236FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:20:42Paula Hyvönen1:20:07
1237FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:20:44Emma Terho1:16:03
1238FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:20:45Arja Nurminen1:06:13
1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:20:46Elisa Holstila1:15:50
1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:20:46Annikka Ekdahl1:10:00
1241FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:20:47Miina Tuovila1:23:37
1242SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:20:48Erika Carlinger1:26:50
1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:20:48Päivi Pelkonen1:18:04
1244FINHespartto (1582)+1:20:50Jenni Herold1:14:23
1245FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:20:53Saila Mäkinen1:22:21
1246FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:20:55Ronja Friman51:22
1247FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:20:56Kirsti Korhonen1:25:21
1248FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:20:56Laura Surakka1:17:57
1249FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:20:57Maarit Haataja1:09:44
1250FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:20:58Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:11:37
1251FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:21:00Aino Kainulainen1:26:08
1252FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:21:00Mari Holmroos1:15:55
1253FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:21:02Heljä Pollari1:10:34
1254FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)+1:21:05Paula Jääskeläinen1:14:45
1255FINFÅX (1533)+1:21:11Soile Hanttu1:21:21
1256FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:21:17Anne Koponen1:22:09
1257FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:21:18Anna-Maija Taipale1:20:05
1258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:21:19Marjut Virkkala1:22:34
1259FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:21:20Anna-Maria Rajala1:24:21
1260FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:21:20Mirjami Uusihonko1:22:49
1261FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:21:22Mervi Mikkonen1:24:13
1262FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:21:22Kirsi Tanskanen1:22:06
1263FINVon Ellit (788)+1:21:26Päivi Lavikainen1:15:39
1264FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+1:21:27Susanna Järvinen1:23:59
1265FINTammero ry (1586)+1:21:29Henna Ala-Mikkula1:24:15
1266FINEmitemut (1378)+1:21:35Tiina Markkanen1:16:04
1267FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:21:38Kirsi Stark1:10:03
1268FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:21:41Anne Kiekara1:20:47
1269FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:21:42Kirsi Sipiläinen1:16:18
1270FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:21:45Jasmine Lindelöf1:12:48
1271FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:21:51Pauliina Tienari1:19:47
1272FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:21:54Tiina Saarelainen1:08:01
1273FINLeinikit (1441)+1:21:55Leinikit 21:12:36
1274FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+1:22:05Jaana Pohjanharju1:20:16
1275FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:22:06Anni Storrank1:22:52
1276FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:22:08Anttila Erika1:20:22
1277FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:22:09Jenni Vuolteenaho1:06:13
1278FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:22:10Eeva Pullinen1:16:42
1279FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:22:12Sanni Keisu1:15:59
1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:22:13Elisa LIndholm1:13:34
1281FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:22:17Kaisa Kojola1:31:41
1282FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:22:19Bodil Fred1:13:49
1283FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:22:23Ulla Lehto1:12:42
1284FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:22:24Hanna Siren1:05:35
1285FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:22:27Elina Lehtinen1:17:01
1286FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:22:29Anna-Maija Hautamäki1:25:32
1287FINMäkipartio (1626)+1:22:35Pitkäaho Anni1:17:36
1288FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:22:36Anne Malin1:13:27
1289FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:22:54Matilda Reinikainen1:02:26
1290FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:22:57Suvi Manninen1:07:43
1291FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:23:05Eeva Matilainen1:26:32
1292FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:23:09Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:14:05
1293FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:23:11Maria Jussinmäki1:29:24
1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:23:26Sanna Haara1:23:09
1295FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:23:27Sarianna Karpalisto1:27:52
1296FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:23:28Reetta Ahosuo1:06:49
1297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:23:29Tuija Sipilä1:18:56
1298FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:23:29Sarianna Piironen1:08:55
1299FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:23:44Elisa Annila1:07:05
1300FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:23:47Tuula Koljonen1:22:14
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >