Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+24:23Sofia Pellonperä49:47
202FINLynx 4 (267)+24:30Annamari Tiitola51:27
203FINIF Minken (534)+24:31Gun Strandvall51:26
204ESPCatalonia Team (152)+24:33Ampa Gil58:20
205FINIF Femman (62)+24:34Henna Torrkulla51:01
206SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+24:35Johanna Gustås46:54
207FINLynx 5 (191)+24:37Hanna Kangasaho48:32
208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+24:41Mari Puhakka-Asikainen48:08
209FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+24:45Paula Widgren52:24
210FINHiiltomiehet (167)+24:59Hetta Niemelä49:00
211FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+25:01Iida Heinäaro48:39
212LATOK Meridians (154)+25:04Kristine Brunere50:48
213SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+25:05Katrin Hallsten42:36
214SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+25:07Lisa Johansson45:33
215FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+25:12Ida-Maria Otonkorpi43:34
216FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+25:18Juliaana Näsi51:41
217FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+25:19Sari Koskinen46:23
218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+25:24Kaisa Mäntylä44:53
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+25:25Emmi Markki49:33
220FINHauhon Sisu (543)+25:27Marjut Rolig47:44
221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+25:27Elisa Reijonen49:41
222FINRasti-Jyry (341)+25:36Kaija Rantoja48:48
223SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+25:40Alice Axelsson46:12
224FINIisalmen Visa (366)+25:41Iida-Liisa Kuokka44:16
225SWEUmeå OK (186)+25:46Ester Laudon46:43
226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+25:49Julia Näslund45:16
227FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+25:52Emmi Kärnä51:03
228FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+25:55Mirka Haataja46:39
229RUSVesta (474)+25:57Vasilisa Baranova48:18
230FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+26:05Sanna Multala49:50
231NORFrol IL (204)+26:09Randi Johanne Skjerve57:20
232FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+26:17Marianne Eskola51:10
233FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+26:19Elli Luoma51:33
234SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+26:20Tilda Andersson52:16
235SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+26:25Emma Westerlund55:01
236SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+26:26Emelie Walheim47:31
237SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+26:28Anna Brodin47:18
238NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+26:35Kjersti Adela Westin49:13
239FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+26:37Linda Junnikkala49:53
240FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+26:38Anu Pikkarainen50:55
241NORFana IL (1721)+26:45Kristine Bog Vikane45:50
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+26:46Lilia Karttunen51:01
243FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+27:08Anu Markkola52:41
244SWEAttunda OK (212)+27:10Laura DAngelo48:58
245FINLynx 3 (130)+27:12Siiri Viskari55:32
246SUIOLV Zug (301)+27:13Andrea Grüniger51:07
247SUIO-Motion (327)+27:14Marianne Senn55:52
248NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+27:26Isa Heggedal48:09
249FINNavi (170)+27:29Sanni Marttinen47:59
250CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+27:35Lucie Korpasova46:49
251FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+27:46Rosa Manner49:45
252FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+27:52Päivi Leppäsalmi46:19
253FINKoovee 5 (297)+28:00Idaliina Kuusisto49:45
254SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+28:15Rahel Moser54:32
255SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+28:31Lotten Sandén46:45
256FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+28:32Viivi Vesterinen59:26
257FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+28:41Anu Vainionpää54:21
258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+28:45Anu Kovanen47:59
259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+28:48Leena-Maija Kriktilä53:47
260FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+29:16Tuuli Lehtimäki55:51
261FINKoovee 6 (544)+29:26Elina Svilpe49:07
262FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+29:27Emilia Melender49:35
263SWEGävle OK (271)+29:29Elisabet Enmark51:36
264FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+29:35Oona Kaikkonen50:26
265LTUOK Fortuna (113)+29:40Inga Zvinyte46:51
266LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+29:41Elizabete Vimba49:28
267FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+29:42Heini Niva55:14
268FINLahden Taimi (184)+29:42Heidi Perchtold52:45
269SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+29:44Lovisa Hambäck44:45
270RUSNord West 4 (403)+29:45Veronika Raeva53:55
271FINRasti 88 (365)+29:51Riikka Velema49:58
272FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+29:56Venla Kääriä54:00
273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+30:02Annukka Hanhijärvi53:58
274FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+30:08Pauliina Pohja48:45
275SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+30:13Lotta Sundblad50:45
276SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+30:19Frida Karlsson50:51
277FINRasti-Lukko (155)+30:22Ilona Lohtander48:03
278RUSDeaf russian team (392)+30:30Sofya Sokolova55:28
279FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+30:32Pinja Jutila46:15
280RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+30:33Inga Oblap49:05
281FINRasti-Nokia (354)+30:34Kiia Isokallio49:09
282FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+30:35Helmi Pitkänen46:21
283NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+30:36Marianne Njåstein48:49
284SWETibro OK (627)+30:37Ella Johansson50:22
285FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+30:43Maria Salmi50:00
286NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+30:43Stella Holmboe50:37
287FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+30:45Erika Niininen47:08
288RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+30:45Anna Gorbatenkova53:24
289FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+30:47Marjut Lintunen48:10
290FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+30:48Vilmalotta Silvonen46:54
291FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+30:58Liinu Tiainen53:30
292FINAumot (1539)+31:01Jeannette Aumo46:48
293FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+31:14Kristiina Välimaa53:07
294RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+31:19Tatiana Tiuleneva53:39
295SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+31:19Sara Möller46:54
296FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+31:21Marika Savukoski53:43
297FINLapin Veikot (272)+31:24Laura Toivanen53:07
298FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+31:24Riikka Mäkinen56:23
299RUSLeader PTZ (244)+31:26Galina Roi51:37
300FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+31:28Sini Pekkala49:42
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >