Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:03:48Milja Lusila57:48
902FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:03:52Tea Lindström1:16:53
903SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:03:58Monika Persson1:19:33
904FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:04:00Tiia Hietaniemi58:40
905FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:04:01Juulia Puro1:16:36
906FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:04:02Anu Humisto1:12:08
907FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:04:03Camilla Maikola1:10:52
908SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:04:03Cornelia Coolen1:04:06
909FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:04:03Maarit Nummikoski1:09:03
910FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+1:04:05Minna Raudasoja58:58
911FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:04:06Vilma Lamminpää1:00:45
912FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:04:12Kati Rajala1:05:13
913FINNavi 7 (989)+1:04:12Tuula Penttinen1:15:05
914FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:04:15Katri Färm1:13:36
915FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:04:20Hanna Chorell1:05:27
916FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:04:24Hely Salmenoja1:03:55
917FINSunistajat (585)+1:04:32Virpi Kerkelä1:02:47
918FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:04:34Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen1:16:16
919FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:04:36Marjo Ilonen59:57
920FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:04:39Sini Hurri1:16:58
921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:04:43Crista Toivola1:17:06
922FINSK Mortis (609)+1:04:45Tanja Mälkiä1:00:31
923FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:04:46Maija Etu-Huitti1:08:18
924FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:04:48Vuokko Suutari54:12
925FINFirstbeat (928)+1:04:54Emmi Minkkinen1:03:33
926FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:04:54Riitta Mähönen1:12:07
927FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:04:55Eeva Rahkonen1:02:17
928FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:04:59Pirjo Viitala1:08:01
929FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:05:01Anna Hankimaa1:07:38
930FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:05:03Sanni Kuusinen1:02:00
931FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:05:04Pinja Rantama1:07:57
932FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:05:06Maiju Viikinniemi1:06:52
933FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:05:07Maria Mäkelä1:08:47
934FINTema Jano (1245)+1:05:10Mira Schrowe1:13:22
935FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:05:11Eeva Kuuri-Riutta1:00:29
936FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:05:14Hanna-Mari Jauhonen1:14:18
937FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:05:17Lotta Partanen1:00:19
938FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:05:25Reetta Ranne1:02:52
939FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:05:30Tuovi Hahto1:09:58
940FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:05:31Hanna Ala-Kasari1:03:30
941FINIhan OK (686)+1:05:32Hanna Monto1:14:05
942FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:05:35Anu Lempinen1:07:42
943FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:05:37Inker-Anni Pirttilä1:02:18
944FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:05:46Eija Laukka1:11:30
945FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:05:52Satu Peltomäki1:12:10
946FINNavi 2 (401)+1:05:54Janni Ollikainen1:13:10
947FINExme (1714)+1:05:55Kristiina Laine1:10:36
948FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:05:56Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:05:18
949FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:05:57Eevi Uitti59:34
950FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:05:58Liisa Kontturi1:04:22
951FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:05:58Heidi Heikkilä1:11:44
952NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:06:01Inger A Tiltnes1:04:57
953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:06:03Sini Mattila1:05:19
954FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:06:07Sirkku Paavola1:09:28
955FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:06:15Kaisa Poutanen1:01:20
956FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:06:22Saija Aalto1:12:27
957FINRastihaukat (505)+1:06:24Inka Tienari1:06:14
958FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:06:25Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:01:00
959FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:06:27Tarja Kärkkäinen1:00:33
960FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:06:29Johanna Minkkinen1:25:44
961FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:06:38Elisa Merta1:07:00
962FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:06:43Lotta Kosonen1:07:13
963FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:06:47Annastiina Jokitalo1:08:17
964FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:06:49Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa)1:12:36
965FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:06:51Anna Kallunki1:11:52
966FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:06:51Johanna Gripenberg1:09:18
967FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:06:55Laura Niemi1:00:22
968FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:06:59Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen1:15:52
969FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:06:59Milla Kajala1:13:14
970FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:07:01Helmi Isokallio1:04:21
971FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:07:13Maaria Ritasalo1:10:57
972FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:07:16Anna-Maria Kukkonen1:07:44
973FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:07:23Päivi Saukkonen1:06:40
974FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:07:25Inga Hjelm1:08:19
975FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:07:29Katja Hämeenaho1:10:10
976FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+1:07:32Leena Heikkinen59:10
977FINIF Åland (811)+1:07:33Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg1:05:13
978FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:07:36Selja Vaalto1:13:04
979FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:07:38Carina Auren1:12:24
980FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:07:40Jaana Hirvi1:07:26
981FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:07:40Ronja Torpo1:12:35
982FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:07:42Maria Kankaanpää1:06:16
983FINSpektrum (1564)+1:07:46Moonika Kinnunen1:08:16
984FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:07:48Anniina Meuronen1:17:28
985FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:07:49Katariina Myller1:23:47
986FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:07:51Jenni Riitsalu1:10:12
987FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:07:54Seija Ilmakunnas1:08:12
988FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:07:55Pia Rauhalahti1:06:42
989SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:07:56Ebba Karlsson1:18:17
990FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:08:08Katri Salminen1:07:10
991FINNavi 6 (894)+1:08:12Liisa Särkkä1:16:58
992FINMS Parma 12 (725)+1:08:15Kerttu Tuomisto1:16:18
993SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+1:08:19Monica Rostö1:05:59
994FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:08:21Lotta Kontturi1:19:06
995FINÅF (1234)+1:08:22Johanna Wahlström1:10:18
996FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:08:24Piia Jansson1:14:51
997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:08:24Maarit Hovila1:09:16
998FINFTA (495)+1:08:26Emilia Mäntynen1:13:45
999SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:08:27Anne-Marie Karlsson1:15:02
1000FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:08:40Jaana Simola1:02:45
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >