Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 5,6 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:12:38Kirsi Nurmi34:04
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:41Ausrine Kutkaite35:37
3NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:42Marie Olaussen35:36
4FINMS Parma (3)+2:03Anni Heikkonen35:53
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:04Inga Dambe35:13
6FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+2:24Simona Aebersold32:45
7SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+2:33Camilla Engstrand36:39
8SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+2:54Josefine Heikka36:38
9DENOK Pan Århus (10)+3:04Stine Bagger Hagner36:55
10FINEspoon Suunta (67)+3:43Hanne Hilo37:48
11SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+4:02Runa Fremstad36:11
12FINKoovee 2 (38)+4:17Taanila Marjo38:25
13SWETullinge SK (66)+4:21Sofia Lönnkvist36:08
14FINKalevan Rasti (32)+4:21Grace Molloy38:30
15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:23Lotta Kirvesmies36:11
16SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+4:24Nelly Carlsson37:55
17FINKoovee (7)+4:35Hulkkonen Johanna38:04
18FINRastikarhut (14)+4:39Tuija Kuusela37:06
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+4:43Elin Pettersson36:36
20FINPargas IF (44)+4:46Ida-Marie Cederberg38:30
21SWEJärla Orientering (4)+4:49Anna Dahlgren-Rosén38:52
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+4:55Magdalena Cermakova38:36
23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:57Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson36:08
24NORHalden SK (15)+5:02Kine Hallan Steiwer41:14
25SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+5:07Elsa Jansson38:14
26SWELinköpings OK (55)+5:09Anika Gassner38:37
27FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+5:11Hilla Pitkänen37:46
28SWEOK Kåre (51)+5:34Martina Ruch38:52
29SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+5:51Veronika Kalinina36:54
30LTUIGTISA (9)+5:54Sandra Pauzaite37:45
31FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+6:00Ilona Tikkakoski40:51
32FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+6:06Elisa Viholainen39:40
33FINLynx (26)+6:16Sanni Norrbacka39:17
34FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+6:27Laura Parjanne37:46
35NORNydalens SK (77)+6:27Tone Bergerud Lye39:46
36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+7:18Linda Sjögren39:38
37NORByåsen IL (52)+7:30Emma Arnesen42:06
38FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+7:30Taisiia Khokhlova39:46
39FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:42Heini Wennman35:47
40SUIOl Norska (6)+7:47Valérie Aebischer37:57
41SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:56Isabel Salen38:01
42NORHalden SK 2 (29)+7:57Lizzie Ingham41:16
43FINHiisirasti (13)+8:04Päivi Autio40:49
44SWEOK Södertörn (28)+8:48Annick Maister40:26
45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+9:15Emily Kemp36:28
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:32Liisa Anttila35:50
47SWEOK Tisaren (18)+9:32Lovisa Persson40:53
48SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+9:34Hanna Mårtensson41:09
49SWEOK Roslagen (63)+9:44Inga Kazlauskaite40:57
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+9:57Niina Hulkkonen37:18
51NORFossum IF (48)+10:02Ragnhild Hjermstad40:59
52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+10:02Pihla Otsamo40:21
53NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:07Ida A Tiltnes40:58
54SWEÄrla IF (85)+10:10Linn Bränneby40:04
55NORHalden SK 3 (125)+10:13Bodil Helgerud41:16
56FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+10:17Ida Heikkinen41:10
57NORNTNUI (17)+10:17Karen Oline Kolstad37:59
58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+10:18Annika Östman40:27
59FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+10:25Johanna Kriikkula38:45
60NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+10:30Guro Vassend42:01
61SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+10:32Julia Lauri39:09
62SWESundsvalls OK (107)+10:33Hanna Kjellin42:41
63NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+10:34Linn Hokholt41:52
64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+10:37Liisa Raasakka41:43
65FINMS Parma 2 (84)+10:38Sanna Paukkunen42:54
66FINKoovee 3 (87)+10:40Jenny Ojala41:37
67FINLynx 2 (72)+10:45Suvi Heikkilä42:18
68FINPargas IF 2 (256)+10:46Jill Laurén40:45
69NORNTNUI 3 (149)+10:48Ronja Björklund41:52
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+10:56Anniina Suhonen43:56
71FINBailamama (240)+10:58Mervi Pesu39:38
72SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+11:14Ylva Kindlundh41:55
73SWEEksjö SOK (42)+11:16Gabriella Bergander41:39
74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+11:16Mari Väänänen41:17
75NORAsker SK (68)+11:37Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen39:01
76FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+11:41Adveliina Koskinen40:28
77NORLillomarka OL (27)+11:44Maria Rörvik Haver44:54
78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+11:45Minja Nietula42:10
79SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:49Magdalena Olsson37:03
80SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+11:52Amanda Blennow39:39
81FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+12:17Anu Uhotoinen42:31
82FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+12:27Satu Tuomisto44:56
83SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+12:30Carlotta Scalet39:11
84SWEOK Orion (46)+12:32Ida Öbro37:49
85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+13:00Mirka Suutari42:43
86SWENyköpings OK (88)+13:03Ida Hylander39:02
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+13:14Alma Holmqvist-Johansson42:05
88SWEOK Ravinen (75)+13:47Smilla Mogensen40:21
89NORFreidig SPK (80)+13:47Ane Malene Kolstad40:11
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+13:51Anja Arbter41:34
91FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+14:01Emmi Haavisto39:07
92RUSNord West (79)+14:03Zlata Malysheva42:04
93FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+14:14Maaret Rantanen42:17
94FINMS Parma 3 (189)+14:16Tessa Salmia39:52
95GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+14:18Anna Reinhardt44:44
96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+14:25Maja Mörth46:13
97FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+14:27Silja Yli-Hietanen43:14
98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+14:28Sara Kindlund42:10
99SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+14:28Joana Wälti45:50
100CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+14:49Kamila Springlova48:37
101NORVaregg IL (98)+14:49Eli Johannesen45:57
102FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+15:06Ilona Haapasaari45:06
103FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+15:09Hanna Raitanen41:50
104RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:13Anna Derzavina39:45
105NORGanddal IL (250)+15:18Ingrid Lamark47:02
106NORKonnerud IL (197)+15:18Jenny Baklid37:43
107NOREmblem IL (203)+15:23Vilde Åröen Lykke44:45
108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+15:32Pinja Hietanen46:08
109SWESävedalens AIK (61)+15:35Frida Brogren49:39
110SWEOK Linne (16)+15:40Hedwig Haas46:59
111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+15:49Laura Hyyryläinen42:21
112SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+15:55Agnes Leo40:01
113FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+15:56Salla Laitinen48:25
114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+16:07Salla Fagerudd44:25
115FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+16:13Katja Luoma43:26
116NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+16:15Lene Godager Kaas45:14
117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+16:35Karin Lundberg46:04
118NORNTNUI 5 (466)+16:39Birkeland Nina Aasheim45:09
119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+17:01Maiju Lehtonen44:22
120RUSNorthern Wind (58)+17:12Elizaveta Rastegaeva42:51
121DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+17:22Iben Valery50:10
122NORVang OL (368)+17:52Ingvild Gjessing46:35
123SWESnättringe SK (243)+18:11Monica Hatlen43:52
124NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+18:13Katja Mjösund40:48
125FINOK Trian (104)+18:25Anna-Sofia Marila42:43
126SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+18:28Karin Hagwall49:00
127LATOK Kapa (137)+18:36Agnese Dzerve43:51
128SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+18:40Sofie Landqvist44:34
129NORNight Hawk (618)+19:13Ingvild Paulsen Vie46:06
130FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+19:19Anni Taulavuori46:04
131FINLappeen Riento (126)+19:22Riikka Suomalainen45:11
132FINSK Vuoksi (120)+19:26Liisa Nenonen46:01
133SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+19:29Karin Persson40:49
134SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+19:31Sandra Näslund41:16
135SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+19:37Sofia Wigle45:10
136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+19:39Sirpa Torvinen45:00
137NOROK Moss (531)+19:42Eisvang Frida Hovgaard49:52
138FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+19:43Elsa Näpänkangas46:16
139FINNärpes OK (173)+19:43Frida Häggkvist45:18
140FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+19:46Emmi Hietala46:31
141SWELeksands OK (117)+19:52Elsa Göras46:30
142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+19:53Henrika Vallema45:04
143FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+19:53Annika Kirvesmies47:18
144FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+20:00Saana Kuusinen47:23
145FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+20:01Venla Kinnala44:43
146RUSOmega (119)+20:07Elena Kheldert44:34
147FINMS Parma 4 (223)+20:08Mirkka Maisila48:54
148SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+20:09Amelia Skalberg45:33
149SWEOK Kolmården (145)+20:11Lisa Berggren44:44
150SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+20:12Sabrina Meister45:21
151FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+20:16Alina Lounela50:54
152FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+20:24Essi Metsälä48:42
153FINSK Uusi (254)+20:28Matilda Latvala42:55
154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+20:31Ronja Ståhl45:15
155FINOK77 (114)+20:34Lydia Mårtensson48:18
156NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+20:37Heidi Arnesen46:15
157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+20:38Pim Hedberg46:15
158FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+20:39Saana Orkola45:57
159FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+20:43Hanna Kosonen49:17
160FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+20:48Marttiina Joensuu40:28
161SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+20:52Elin Sundqvist46:09
162FINKarjaan Ura (353)+20:53Anna Hellén46:43
163RUSLegenda (277)+20:57Anna Zhukova47:45
164FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+20:58Iida Varmavuo47:52
165SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+21:17Åsa Sundström48:20
166LATOK Saldus (420)+21:17Ieva Brice49:06
167NOROppsal orientering (163)+21:25Amélie Aamodt46:59
168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+21:25Anna Hallmén45:01
169SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+21:33Jenni Simola47:21
170FINEspoon Akilles (141)+21:39Maria Wallikivi48:21
171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+21:44Anu Tahvanainen43:24
172NORHalden SK 4 (139)+21:49Karoline Aune50:48
173SWEOK Roxen (153)+21:50Victoria Asketun47:40
174SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+21:51Klara Pålsson46:52
175FINRasTiimi (192)+21:51Johanna Tiitto49:02
176NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+21:52Ina Catharina Storrönning47:35
177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+22:08Anne Nurmi49:16
178SWEOK Milan (124)+22:14Amanda Karmetun49:40
179FINOK77 2 (182)+22:14Raisa Sell45:14
180SWEOK Rodhen (138)+22:18Emilia Bergström46:24
181FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+22:18Sigrid Ruul45:58
182FINOlavin Rasti (179)+22:29Minttu-Maija Repo45:08
183NORKongsberg OL (134)+22:30Ingvild Langeggen46:14
184SWETäby OK (340)+22:35Ida Hofstedt43:28
185RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+22:36Ekaterina Rebrova48:23
186FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+22:39Vilma Pesu45:46
187LATZVOC (294)+22:42Laura Nimante48:09
188SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+22:43Andrea Wickbom49:41
189FINUlvilan Ura (346)+22:45Amanda Yli-Futka50:51
190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+23:05Tanja Harjula48:40
191FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+23:20Iida-Emilia Kaiponen45:06
192FINRasti-Jussit (281)+23:22Liisa Pulli45:19
193SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+23:22Cecilia Bergander45:15
194SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+23:24Kristin Jacobsson48:08
195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+23:34Päivi Malmi47:27
196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+23:43Kati Savinainen44:07
197FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+23:44Johanna Viilo44:08
198RUSNord West 2 (160)+23:51Anastasia Pesegova50:03
199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+24:06Eeva-Maria Fränti47:54
200NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:10Thea Dyrkorn43:01
201FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+24:23Sofia Pellonperä49:47
202FINLynx 4 (267)+24:30Annamari Tiitola51:27
203FINIF Minken (534)+24:31Gun Strandvall51:26
204ESPCatalonia Team (152)+24:33Ampa Gil58:20
205FINIF Femman (62)+24:34Henna Torrkulla51:01
206SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+24:35Johanna Gustås46:54
207FINLynx 5 (191)+24:37Hanna Kangasaho48:32
208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+24:41Mari Puhakka-Asikainen48:08
209FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+24:45Paula Widgren52:24
210FINHiiltomiehet (167)+24:59Hetta Niemelä49:00
211FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+25:01Iida Heinäaro48:39
212LATOK Meridians (154)+25:04Kristine Brunere50:48
213SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+25:05Katrin Hallsten42:36
214SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+25:07Lisa Johansson45:33
215FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+25:12Ida-Maria Otonkorpi43:34
216FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+25:18Juliaana Näsi51:41
217FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+25:19Sari Koskinen46:23
218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+25:24Kaisa Mäntylä44:53
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+25:25Emmi Markki49:33
220FINHauhon Sisu (543)+25:27Marjut Rolig47:44
221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+25:27Elisa Reijonen49:41
222FINRasti-Jyry (341)+25:36Kaija Rantoja48:48
223SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+25:40Alice Axelsson46:12
224FINIisalmen Visa (366)+25:41Iida-Liisa Kuokka44:16
225SWEUmeå OK (186)+25:46Ester Laudon46:43
226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+25:49Julia Näslund45:16
227FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+25:52Emmi Kärnä51:03
228FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+25:55Mirka Haataja46:39
229RUSVesta (474)+25:57Vasilisa Baranova48:18
230FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+26:05Sanna Multala49:50
231NORFrol IL (204)+26:09Randi Johanne Skjerve57:20
232FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+26:17Marianne Eskola51:10
233FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+26:19Elli Luoma51:33
234SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+26:20Tilda Andersson52:16
235SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+26:25Emma Westerlund55:01
236SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+26:26Emelie Walheim47:31
237SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+26:28Anna Brodin47:18
238NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+26:35Kjersti Adela Westin49:13
239FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+26:37Linda Junnikkala49:53
240FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+26:38Anu Pikkarainen50:55
241NORFana IL (1721)+26:45Kristine Bog Vikane45:50
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+26:46Lilia Karttunen51:01
243FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+27:08Anu Markkola52:41
244SWEAttunda OK (212)+27:10Laura DAngelo48:58
245FINLynx 3 (130)+27:12Siiri Viskari55:32
246SUIOLV Zug (301)+27:13Andrea Grüniger51:07
247SUIO-Motion (327)+27:14Marianne Senn55:52
248NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+27:26Isa Heggedal48:09
249FINNavi (170)+27:29Sanni Marttinen47:59
250CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+27:35Lucie Korpasova46:49
251FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+27:46Rosa Manner49:45
252FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+27:52Päivi Leppäsalmi46:19
253FINKoovee 5 (297)+28:00Idaliina Kuusisto49:45
254SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+28:15Rahel Moser54:32
255SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+28:31Lotten Sandén46:45
256FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+28:32Viivi Vesterinen59:26
257FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+28:41Anu Vainionpää54:21
258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+28:45Anu Kovanen47:59
259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+28:48Leena-Maija Kriktilä53:47
260FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+29:16Tuuli Lehtimäki55:51
261FINKoovee 6 (544)+29:26Elina Svilpe49:07
262FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+29:27Emilia Melender49:35
263SWEGävle OK (271)+29:29Elisabet Enmark51:36
264FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+29:35Oona Kaikkonen50:26
265LTUOK Fortuna (113)+29:40Inga Zvinyte46:51
266LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+29:41Elizabete Vimba49:28
267FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+29:42Heini Niva55:14
268FINLahden Taimi (184)+29:42Heidi Perchtold52:45
269SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+29:44Lovisa Hambäck44:45
270RUSNord West 4 (403)+29:45Veronika Raeva53:55
271FINRasti 88 (365)+29:51Riikka Velema49:58
272FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+29:56Venla Kääriä54:00
273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+30:02Annukka Hanhijärvi53:58
274FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+30:08Pauliina Pohja48:45
275SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+30:13Lotta Sundblad50:45
276SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+30:19Frida Karlsson50:51
277FINRasti-Lukko (155)+30:22Ilona Lohtander48:03
278RUSDeaf russian team (392)+30:30Sofya Sokolova55:28
279FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+30:32Pinja Jutila46:15
280RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+30:33Inga Oblap49:05
281FINRasti-Nokia (354)+30:34Kiia Isokallio49:09
282FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+30:35Helmi Pitkänen46:21
283NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+30:36Marianne Njåstein48:49
284SWETibro OK (627)+30:37Ella Johansson50:22
285FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+30:43Maria Salmi50:00
286NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+30:43Stella Holmboe50:37
287FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+30:45Erika Niininen47:08
288RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+30:45Anna Gorbatenkova53:24
289FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+30:47Marjut Lintunen48:10
290FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+30:48Vilmalotta Silvonen46:54
291FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+30:58Liinu Tiainen53:30
292FINAumot (1539)+31:01Jeannette Aumo46:48
293FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+31:14Kristiina Välimaa53:07
294RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+31:19Tatiana Tiuleneva53:39
295SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+31:19Sara Möller46:54
296FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+31:21Marika Savukoski53:43
297FINLapin Veikot (272)+31:24Laura Toivanen53:07
298FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+31:24Riikka Mäkinen56:23
299RUSLeader PTZ (244)+31:26Galina Roi51:37
300FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+31:28Sini Pekkala49:42
301GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+31:34Georgia Jones57:18
302FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+31:36Henna Saari51:59
303SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+31:40Elin Berg45:46
304SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+31:43Carina Svensson44:55
305FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+31:45Mari Sirén-Koskinen55:42
306FINOK77 3 (268)+31:45Jenny Ray52:16
307FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+31:48Terttu Lahtinen55:17
308FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+31:53Sanna Tervakangas49:09
309FINPihkaniskat (220)+31:55Laura Ryynänen52:26
310FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+31:58Anna-Kaisa Montonen55:39
311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+32:02Emmi Hasu52:09
312FINMS Parma 5 (379)+32:04Elisa Pirilä53:41
313FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+32:04Pirkko Ekdahl52:12
314FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+32:12Emma Puustinen55:55
315FINOulun Tarmo (971)+32:17Marjo Paavola54:53
316FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+32:18Miia Pakkala51:37
317SUIOLV Baselland (127)+32:23Saskia Grieder50:23
318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+32:37Hanna Lankinen49:53
319FINNastolan Terä (342)+32:40Anu Vesisenaho51:47
320FINIF Brahe (343)+32:50Elina Laakkonen51:10
321FINRasti-Vihti (521)+32:51Suvi Moisander52:51
322FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+32:55Anne Pelto-Huikko49:10
323FINBailamama 2 (382)+32:58Maija Vehmas56:35
324RUSOmega 2 (269)+33:10Anna Chumovatova56:37
325FINMS Parma 6 (398)+33:33Essi Valtonen55:44
326FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+33:33Mervi Pötry54:03
327FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+33:33Saara Yli-Hietanen56:10
328SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+33:37Amelie Rajan50:19
329FINMalax IF (633)+33:39Emma Holmback57:15
330RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+33:41Ekaterina Sushko54:06
331NORNTNUI 4 (213)+33:43Marte Hoffhagen51:18
332SWEVäxjö OK (116)+33:45Maja Porle51:33
333FINHuhta (493)+33:53Laura Huhta53:03
334FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+33:54Jenni Aittokallio52:34
335NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+33:55Hilde Storlökken53:45
336FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+34:10Alina Siivonen58:05
337FINKoovee 4 (121)+34:10Elo Saue40:56
338FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+34:11Henna Hirvonen1:00:21
339FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+34:22Taina Itkonen1:01:19
340SWEJärfälla OK (561)+34:22Sofia Edvardsson52:23
341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+34:25Kirsi Koivuniemi43:36
342SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+34:28Liene Malniece51:26
343SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+34:31Marie Högstrand55:40
344LATIK Auseklis (266)+34:39Kristine Berke48:44
345FINSiilin Rasti (319)+34:41Emmi Oksanen51:58
346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+34:42Leena Tani52:51
347POLOK!Sport (231)+34:44Martyna Miskiewicz58:49
348NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+34:44Carmen Dirro53:15
349NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+34:45Julie Eikeland58:08
350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+34:48Katariina Sallila47:08
351FINOK Trian 3 (290)+34:50Niina Juva55:30
352NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+34:58Netta Bar-Nathan46:27
353FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+35:05Jenna-Maria Nivala50:19
354FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+35:09Tiina Anttila50:53
355FINMS Parma 8 (850)+35:10Reeta Rantanen53:46
356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+35:15Vilja Peltoniemi57:06
357FINOK Botnia (264)+35:16Kati Nynäs56:52
358FINLiperin Taimi (758)+35:19Liisa Muukkonen49:48
359SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+35:21Emma Isacsson57:05
360SWEVästerås SOK (133)+35:21Kristina Lindgren50:13
361NORHeming Orientering (554)+35:26Hannah Syrdal Öen56:20
362FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+35:28Annastiina Junnila56:13
363FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+35:35Elisa Murtola48:12
364FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+35:38Jenna Lehtinen55:57
365FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+35:40Tessa Moisio48:18
366FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+35:52Eveliina Syrjälä1:00:27
367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+36:08Essi Vilpo59:40
368FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+36:10Kirsi Saarikko58:06
369ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+36:11Ruth Aava49:19
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+36:12Anastasia Filimonova1:01:17
371SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+36:13Moa Hjorth44:15
372FINSomeron Esa (209)+36:25Miia Juote58:11
373RUSO-girls (246)+36:38Natalia Olshina57:03
374BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+36:55Dashka Solodkina-Debut55:43
375SWEOK Djerf (721)+36:56Elin Lindblad48:47
376FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+37:12Pinja Kavakko59:03
377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+37:19Helena Havia-Kinnala54:07
378SWESkellefteå OK (584)+37:21Linn Wennberg53:09
379FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+37:25Tuula Sani50:26
380ESTOK Vöru (288)+37:28Epp Voitka1:03:31
381FINPargas IF 3 (886)+37:32Dina Alexandersson47:24
382FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+37:32Tanja Kalari56:32
383FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+37:39Katri Hurskainen1:01:46
384FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+37:41Anniina Simonen58:50
385FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+37:50Mona Pökälä54:25
386LATOZONS OK (375)+37:57Kristine Veita50:12
387DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+37:57Agnete Horup1:02:37
388FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+38:07Julia Väliheikki50:03
389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+38:10Noora Kurri1:00:45
390FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+38:14Johanna Kauppinen58:54
391FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+38:15Riitta Karttila53:03
392FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+38:20Johanna Palo52:10
393FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+38:25Katja Kaario56:56
394FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+38:26Saima Lehtinen51:40
395SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+38:28Sara Jonasson54:13
396FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+38:30Mira Tuononen58:05
397FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+38:31Henna Pisto53:38
398FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+38:32Emmi Helle49:19
399ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+38:51Mare Parve54:49
400FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+38:54Emilia Laitinen54:06
401SWEGotlands OF (443)+38:55Frida Ansin52:40
402FINB-Tiimi (527)+38:56Ilona Leppänen1:01:21
403FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+39:03Petra Karimies1:03:08
404FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+39:04Suvi Pajunen45:14
405RUSNord West 5 (639)+39:08Ekaterina Guseva55:46
406FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+39:09Niina Kesälä54:46
407FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+39:09Elina Hämäläinen57:17
408FINSummamutikka (1596)+39:11Meri Huhtanen55:04
409LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+39:25Guna Briza53:19
410FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+39:36Jutta Koivunen52:52
411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+39:37Maija Goman56:00
412FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+39:38Sabrina Meriheinä50:40
413FINSienestäjät (542)+39:38Susanna Valkonen54:08
414ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+39:39Laura Carluccio54:08
415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+39:40Kaija Kekäläinen52:24
416FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+39:43Mette Soini58:28
417LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+39:45Tina Spektore58:10
418FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+39:47Tuija Mäkinen57:51
419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+39:47Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen52:10
420FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+39:48Pigga Pakkala54:56
421SWEOK Denseln (91)+39:52Susanne Karlsson55:39
422SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+39:53Henny Samuelsson56:42
423FINRasti E4 (415)+39:54Riikka Hytönen1:01:27
424SWEWaxholms OK (583)+39:56Sofia Sundin56:23
425FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+40:05Emma Sippo51:14
426FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+40:06Heta Haunia45:48
427FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+40:09Venla Mäkelä58:49
428FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+40:10Saara Kaario56:25
429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+40:15Annu Tyyskänen49:09
430SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+40:22Camilla Kruse1:03:39
431FINOK Trian 2 (156)+40:22Venla Silvennoinen57:21
432FINKunnon mammat (511)+40:24Liisa Lattu1:00:49
433FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+40:25Elina Savolainen1:03:58
434FINHihhulit (745)+40:26Elina Saari1:00:36
435SWETäby OK 2 (360)+40:29Matilda Skuncke55:59
436FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+40:31Kaisa Valtanen56:58
437LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+40:42Dina Palsa56:16
438SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+40:43Sarah Magnusson52:52
439FINOK Trian 10 (599)+40:46Tuula Lallo54:28
440FINMaarian Mahti (465)+40:47Nelly Sopanen51:44
441RUSUltra (716)+40:50Viktoria Shumskaja57:24
442FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+40:51Teija Uitto59:46
443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+40:53Heidi Launistola56:42
444FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+40:53Tanja Nyholm54:20
445FINMS Parma 10 (657)+40:58Katariina Vapola1:00:06
446RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+40:59Alla Sviatkina1:03:58
447FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+41:00Tiia Parkkinen1:04:14
448FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+41:06Taija Heinonen54:46
449NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+41:07Karoline Torö53:54
450FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+41:07Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski59:36
451FINIK Örnen (645)+41:09Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen52:47
452FINLammin Säkiä (324)+41:11Riikka Huostila59:44
453FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+41:20Milla Lotvonen53:13
454ESTSK Mercury (500)+41:28Heidi Prits1:07:25
455FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+41:29Marikki Juntunen55:29
456FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+41:31Nina Paananen1:02:32
457FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+41:35Meri Fingerroos54:03
458FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+41:46Päivi Einonen53:42
459FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+41:54Eeva Peltola55:28
460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+41:57Anni Rajala52:16
461LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+42:01Una Undine Dzerve54:08
462LATAluksne (429)+42:04Agnese Jaunmuktane57:00
463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+42:06Merle Rohtla1:07:59
464FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+42:06Paula Hartman51:26
465NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+42:09Monica Hägstad57:46
466LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+42:16Vija Siltere59:42
467LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+42:18Agita Marena58:59
468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+42:18Elli Salonen54:37
469FINIK Falken (387)+42:23Mia Jansson1:01:14
470FINIF Femman 2 (330)+42:24Sabina Bäck54:47
471FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+42:24Anni Huuha1:03:20
472RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+42:28Aliona Naumenko47:56
473SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+42:33Elise Rognsvåg51:18
474FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+42:53Susanna Suokko1:02:00
475FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+42:58Noora Räisänen1:01:54
476SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+42:59Tilda Andersson56:31
477SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+43:00Monica Boman1:01:38
478FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+43:07Sanna Valkonen54:01
479FINLynx 7 (1286)+43:10Annariitta Kottonen54:11
480FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+43:13Hanna Laakso59:34
481RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+43:14Viktoria Fershalova55:19
482FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+43:14Malin Stenbacka56:27
483FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+43:16Anniina Heikkinen55:35
484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+43:17Nella Leppänen55:57
485FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+43:17Saara Nieminen59:14
486FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+43:18Laura Jakobsson56:38
487SWEFK Göingarna (434)+43:19Tuva Selin55:18
488FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+43:21Marika Laine56:03
489FINIin Yritys (217)+43:22Marjut Kiuttu54:38
490RUSNord West 3 (216)+43:22Ekaterina Ulyanova48:05
491FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+43:25Terhi Kujala1:03:39
492FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+43:27Jutta Nurminen46:53
493FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+43:29Liisa Turkkila50:52
494FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+43:35Eeva Rautanen51:25
495FINKirisiskot (1130)+43:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju59:16
496FINPellon Ponsi (385)+43:37Noora Pääkkölä1:05:37
497FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+43:39Sisko Anttila59:09
498FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+43:43Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä57:00
499FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+43:44Sari Nieminen58:30
500FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+43:47Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala55:35
501FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+43:48Sara Tuomaala50:00
502FINHEHKU (1023)+43:48Emma Kivilaakso53:30
503FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+43:49Terttu Kujala55:48
504FINSärkän putet (764)+43:50Saara Särkkä1:02:08
505FINTyäret (881)+43:50Jenni Myllykoski1:00:17
506FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+43:51Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki55:48
507FINOK Trian 4 (440)+43:55Kristiina Martikainen57:49
508FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+43:59Mervi Luurila1:01:07
509FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+43:59Anu Torri-Haikka58:55
510FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+44:00Sanna Mutikainen1:04:08
511FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+44:05Elsa Peltonen56:27
512FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+44:06Marja Räsänen52:54
513FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+44:07Riikka Ahoniemi59:46
514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+44:08Seija Nelimarkka56:44
515NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+44:11Sara Nyström Olsen47:20
516FINIK Falken 2 (684)+44:28Yvonne Backman52:58
517FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+44:28Niina Christensen54:16
518FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+44:43Niina Frölid56:53
519RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+44:49Irina Andreichuk55:12
520FINOK Raseborg (171)+44:56Citha Dahl1:04:00
521FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+44:57Teija Sikkilä1:02:28
522RUSO-girls 2 (643)+44:59Vera Molchanova51:06
523NORIF Sturla (445)+45:00Ingeborg Kvarme51:12
524ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+45:23Anete Saar58:27
525FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+45:24Maija Kinni53:19
526FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+45:25Johanna Halla - Aho57:17
527FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+45:31Aino Mäkelä47:54
528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+45:38Essi Roininen57:41
529FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+45:41Essi Multala54:58
530FINIF Femman 3 (523)+45:44Annika Strandberg57:40
531FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+45:46Pauliina Nurmo52:51
532FINKoovee 9 (860)+45:49Iiris Yliaho58:02
533FINRastiketut (348)+45:53Tanja Mäntylä48:12
534NORModum OL (361)+45:55Hege Mårtensson1:04:06
535FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+45:57Aikku Lithovius1:01:57
536FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+46:02Anna Annila50:20
537FINIK Kronan (334)+46:03Rosa Myrskog50:08
538FINSporttimimmit (540)+46:10Kaisa Koivuranta55:48
539FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+46:15Milla Lötjönen58:47
540FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+46:18Päivi Rintala55:54
541FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+46:27Kirsi Prihti1:03:42
542FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+46:29Suvi Antila57:29
543ESTRakvere OK (425)+46:29Marta Olvet59:02
544FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+46:30Katri Mattsson56:43
545FINTYKS Orto (896)+46:31Johanna Syvänen1:06:31
546POLWKS SLASK (299)+46:32Agata Majasow1:10:03
547FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+46:38Jonna Lindstedt51:58
548FINPerhon Kiri (486)+46:38Minna Hotakainen58:37
549FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+46:39Sinikka Illaru1:10:49
550SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+46:39Kajsa Ljungberg1:02:57
551LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+46:40Alida Abola53:17
552FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+46:42Maire Kosamo59:41
553FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+46:46Roosa Toivo52:05
554FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+46:49Silja Annila58:48
555FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+47:18Mari Kerkola56:29
556FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+47:29Liisa Forsman59:19
557SWERånäs OK (656)+47:35Elisabeth Hedlöf54:32
558FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+47:39Eeva Pekanheimo57:50
559FINValkealan Kajo (635)+47:39Marianne Munne1:05:45
560FINÅkermarcks (489)+47:44Victoria Åkermarck1:01:19
561HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+47:46Monika Tokaji49:42
562FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+47:47Anna Fröding59:48
563FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+47:51Liina Viitasaari56:49
564FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+47:53Laura Mattila53:49
565FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+47:57Jaana Heikkinen1:08:33
566FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+48:00Venla Neuvonen50:32
567FINNummelan Salamat (600)+48:03Kirsi Kujanpää1:02:02
568FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+48:18Minna Saarilaakso1:01:02
569FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+48:23Mervi NIvukoski1:01:36
570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+48:25Henna Virkkala1:02:01
571FINSavon Suunta (568)+48:26Iisa Lehtiniemi1:01:32
572FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+48:29Sanna Carlsson53:27
573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+48:29Inga Lismane53:33
574FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+48:30Fanni Määttälä1:01:07
575FINOulun Valppaat (499)+48:33Elina Marjakangas1:06:00
576FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+48:43Pia-Riitta Marjala55:25
577FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+48:45Emma Ylä-Oijala55:55
578SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+48:46Julia Berg1:08:29
579FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+48:53Helena Hakala52:32
580FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+48:54Netta Leppänen58:16
581FINTuplasiskot (315)+48:55Raili Hokajärvi57:39
582FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+48:56Sanna Niemi1:04:51
583FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+48:58Päivi Virekunnas57:47
584RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+48:59Zhanna Kulbachko1:06:54
585FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+49:04Essi Lappi1:02:46
586FINMS Parma 7 (424)+49:07Heidi Suuronen54:56
587ESTOK TON (399)+49:16Mare Niitsoo1:02:55
588FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+49:19Teija Aaltonen57:45
589FINSolf IK (555)+49:24Linda Svahn58:32
590FINKarsu.fi (869)+49:28Leena Väistö1:07:00
591FINTeam TUOLI (459)+49:33Saanamari Rosenberg1:01:23
592FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+49:38Airi Sipponen1:04:40
593FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+49:39Erika Uotila53:34
594FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+49:43Minna Nuuttila1:02:44
595FINHuipputiimi (779)+49:43Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:02:21
596FINAskelpiste (1664)+49:54Janna Lehtomäki1:10:27
597FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+50:01Marianne Nikkola56:09
598FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+50:05Venla-Lyydia Raivio59:30
599NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+50:07Ann Karin Tjörhom59:48
600FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+50:10Paula Partanen56:20
601FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+50:14Doris Väisänen1:01:05
602FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+50:15Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:09:15
603FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+50:18Emmi Latvala1:07:54
604FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+50:20Liina Laitamäki1:07:12
605FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+50:22Tuija Järvinen1:07:47
606FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+50:23Anja Koski57:19
607FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+50:25Hennariikka Lonka55:27
608FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+50:26Oona Tonder51:53
609FINKilpakonnat (616)+50:26Sirpa Malmström58:58
610FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+50:33Satu Nyholm58:00
611FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+50:34Kiia Jokela55:39
612FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+50:35Mari Laurinen54:45
613FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+50:37Tuija Kilpeläinen58:10
614FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+50:38Iida-Maria Tuomainen54:52
615FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+50:41Teija Heiskanen49:22
616FINPanssariprikaati (791)+50:48Hanna Siikilä1:08:00
617FINLaihian Luja (261)+50:57Iiris Karppi49:40
618FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+51:02Laura Koivusalo57:13
619FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+51:02Carita Espo52:28
620FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+51:06Virve Savolainen1:09:26
621RUSOmega 3 (326)+51:11Mariya Yashchenko1:03:52
622FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+51:16Eija Hauhia1:06:00
623FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+51:18Laura Airaksinen57:08
624FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+51:19Mette Palokangas57:02
625FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+51:21Eveliina Lohikainen55:13
626RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+51:23Ekaterina Kunina1:02:57
627FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+51:23Elisabeth Koskialho1:11:21
628FINRasti 88 2 (479)+51:26Laura Korpela58:24
629FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+51:30Piritta Jetsu57:47
630FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+51:32Heli Harjuhaahto1:00:44
631FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+51:34Anni Palander1:06:36
632FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+51:35Tellervo Ranto59:59
633LATBrice Vecenes (421)+51:36Marita Johansena59:41
634FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+51:39Maarit Harju1:03:19
635FINSuunta Jurva (690)+51:44Heidi Korpela-Kamila57:06
636LATSiguldas Takas (553)+51:46Ilze Lukina1:08:30
637FINLinnunmaa (699)+51:47Eeva Punta1:06:57
638FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+51:48Aino Sihvola1:07:36
639FINKoovee 7 (749)+51:50Maiju Huttunen1:14:45
640FINViileät venlat (767)+51:58Pieta Peltomaa59:21
641FINLamkazing (968)+52:03Anniina Breilin55:11
642FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+52:04Jatta Näkkilä1:08:12
643FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+52:05Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:10:23
644FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+52:06Heli Laine56:01
645ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+52:06Ave Kranberg1:09:44
646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+52:06Nina Simosas54:22
647FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+52:08Satu Salomaa1:01:23
648FINMS Parma 11 (962)+52:09Sonja Eura1:04:40
649FINMulon Mantat (844)+52:11Nina Hirvonen54:49
650FINBeach Girls (504)+52:12Tiina Halmesmäki1:08:16
651FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+52:13Ulla Mänttäri1:10:39
652FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+52:23Milla Aaltonen1:10:47
653FINKoovee 10 (1116)+52:25Lotta Varjola1:05:07
654NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+52:28Dina Torgersen52:33
655FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+52:33Päivi Hautala1:00:08
656FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+52:45Raili Turunen1:05:11
657FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+52:51Helena Liuha59:29
658FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+52:56Sanna Villikka54:52
659FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+53:08Päivi Pasanen1:03:50
660SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+53:10Kajsa Axin58:21
661LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+53:10Kristina Ece1:05:11
662FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+53:13Suvi Satama1:06:23
663FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+53:15Emmi Hiltunen56:06
664FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+53:16Päivi Lahtinen59:22
665FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+53:16Hellevi Laitinen1:04:45
666FINSuunta 2000 (456)+53:17Anni Oikarinen59:31
667FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+53:22Lilian Björndahl59:19
668FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+53:27Taina Häyhä1:04:26
669FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+53:30Heidi Haapasalo1:04:09
670FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+53:34Heidi Fontell1:01:36
671FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+53:34Emmi Laapas59:48
672FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+53:36Noora Arantola1:10:49
673SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+53:39Bellander Emma58:31
674FINFTA 2 (1583)+53:43Viivi Neva1:03:19
675FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+53:44Suvi Tuhkanen58:17
676FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+53:46Kati Roos1:06:38
677FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+53:47Liisa Gretschel1:02:23
678FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+53:52Saila Kainulainen55:37
679FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+53:59Nina Rosenblad56:23
680FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+54:02Kati Laakso1:02:45
681FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+54:08Lotta Sandroos56:14
682FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+54:12Siiri Oikarainen59:23
683FINMissMä Oon (935)+54:12Mirva Paavola1:06:50
684FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+54:22Maria Kurhinen1:04:54
685FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+54:22Päivi Kauppila1:07:10
686FINPässinpökkimät (717)+54:28Virpi Lehtinen1:04:59
687FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+54:32Sanna Timonen1:08:29
688FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+54:35Peppi Salonen1:06:36
689FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+54:43Mikaela Creutz1:00:36
690FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+54:47Eija Rantanen1:07:22
691RUSLytkarino (233)+54:49Anna Rusakova58:11
692FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+54:53Pirjo Mannerkoski1:07:19
693UKRSever (693)+54:54Polina Kotlyar59:05
694FINOK Trian 8 (457)+54:57Kirsi Lintula1:00:17
695FINTeam RANE (776)+54:58Enni Lehtonen59:43
696FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+54:59Marita Kokkila1:00:28
697FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+55:01Anne Mänty57:31
698FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+55:10Hanna Pitkänen1:09:03
699FINTerästarpojat (714)+55:12Kirsi Järvinen1:15:37
700FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+55:14Erja Rahkola1:00:59
701FINRento (265)+55:16Anne Immanen1:07:52
702FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+55:17Aila Härkönen1:16:41
703FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+55:19Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen1:00:43
704FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+55:20Aura Aalto1:06:01
705FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+55:22Aada Kotiranta1:04:51
706FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+55:22Anne Pakarinen1:07:09
707FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+55:25Sara Rinne1:06:17
708FINEpilän Esa (641)+55:26Merja Toivonen1:01:45
709FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+55:27Anneli Lintukangas1:11:08
710FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+55:27Heidi Passila1:09:26
711FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+55:28Maria Ruutiainen1:00:26
712GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+55:29Cath Williams1:04:05
713FINKaakon Rasti (847)+55:30Riitta Ojala56:57
714FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+55:30Eveliina Turunen1:05:19
715FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+55:31Maria Rajala1:04:09
716FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+55:33Suvi Jokipii58:21
717FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+55:34Nea Mikkola1:09:26
718FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+55:36Anne Järvinen57:15
719FINOK Trian 5 (765)+55:37Ulrica Holmgren1:01:32
720FINHuitojat (1199)+55:37Anna Mäki1:04:15
721FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+55:37Marika Liikola55:21
722FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+55:38Maritta Nurmi59:51
723FINPummin Suunta (1150)+55:39Liisa Kerttula1:12:19
724FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+55:41Leena Kauranen1:01:12
725FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+55:42Veera Parkkinen1:10:06
726FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+55:45Anni Nuuttila1:08:30
727FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+55:46Noora Hirvikallio1:04:20
728FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+55:49Outi Hyppölä1:03:37
729FINTiRiElLo (775)+55:50Tiina Laakso1:04:40
730ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+55:50Reet Johanson1:04:04
731FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+55:52Eija Ala-Savikota1:08:31
732FINLyylit (1019)+55:56Salla Viljanen1:01:03
733FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+55:58Helena Saarimäki1:05:08
734FINRastihukat (1617)+55:59Eeva Jokinen1:00:15
735FINSeNaatti (963)+56:01Noora Vuorinen1:08:05
736FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+56:05Merja Säynäjäaho59:39
737FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+56:06Erika Reijonen1:06:33
738FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+56:06Minna-Maija Sillanpää1:04:43
739FINOK77 9 (796)+56:10Michaela Weiss1:05:57
740FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+56:12Satu Meriluoto59:07
741FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+56:13Emmi Diaz53:10
742FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+56:17Katariina Kalenius1:01:33
743FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+56:21Salla Koivumaa1:04:22
744FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+56:28Eveliina Lindgren1:01:34
745FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+56:29Tuija Tyynelä1:03:14
746FINGallupkärki (676)+56:32Elina Silvan1:09:07
747FINDentina (1365)+56:34Heidi Saari1:09:14
748FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+56:37Reetta Heiskanen51:04
749FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+56:40Elisa Korpi1:05:35
750FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+56:42Heidi Saarinen1:11:58
751ESTJOKA (332)+56:43Rita Ojala1:02:32
752FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+56:44Elvi Jauho1:07:43
753FINRasti-Perniö (509)+56:46Paula Saari1:13:52
754FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+56:47Eeva Härkönen57:18
755FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+56:48Jaana Marjoniemi1:04:09
756FINOK77 5 (741)+56:55Ann Lindholm59:32
757FINRaKiNa (610)+57:01Jenni Jalava1:02:29
758FINTeam Hame (902)+57:04Elina Mattila1:06:17
759FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+57:07Tiina Jukkola1:10:53
760FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+57:14Virén Elina48:56
761FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+57:23Maria Erina49:22
762FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+57:33Varpu Juntunen1:02:29
763FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+57:33Anette Hall1:13:52
764FINLynx 6 (612)+57:35Annukka Sukselainen1:01:08
765FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+57:38Jaana Eronen1:00:34
766FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+57:39Liisa Haapakoski1:09:44
767FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+57:39Elina Halla-aho1:02:36
768FINNavi 5 (1008)+57:40Hanne Haapiainen1:11:28
769FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+57:41Maarit Kinnunen1:10:13
770FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+57:41Salla Vanhatalo56:09
771FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+57:42Virve Väisänen1:07:33
772FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+57:46Eija Kutinlahti48:23
773FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+57:46Kaisa Pietilä1:07:32
774FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+57:48Hilkka Lankia1:03:23
775FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+57:49Henna Ranta1:14:19
776FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+57:51Emmi Nissinen59:59
777FINNostars (674)+57:55Merja Huikko1:04:25
778FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+57:56Mervi Juntunen1:10:54
779FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+57:57Tiina Mäki-Panula1:11:34
780FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+57:58Anna Uronen1:07:42
781FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+57:59Wilhelmiina Nyman1:15:13
782FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+58:00Taru Nieminen1:04:29
783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+58:00Ida Sundqvist53:07
784FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+58:03Sinikka Kukkola57:29
785FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+58:04Jessica Kuntola59:13
786FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+58:06Anastasia Peshikova1:02:56
787SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+58:07Nina Ivers55:55
788FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+58:08Mervi Salo1:08:23
789FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+58:09Kirsi Salonen1:10:58
790FINLapin Sudet (632)+58:15Pirjo Väänänen1:05:19
791FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+58:16Tuire Pöyhiä1:04:56
792FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+58:16Riikka Koskinen1:00:25
793SWEValbo AIF (615)+58:20Linnea Persson57:20
794FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+58:21Anu Säilynoja1:07:25
795FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+58:22Tara Lammi1:02:53
796FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+58:23Hanna Paronen1:08:13
797FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+58:26Mari Autio1:04:42
798FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+58:31Krista Laine1:01:42
799FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+58:35Salla Riikonen1:01:15
800FINJaakon kullat (1519)+58:36Susanna Kauppinen1:03:11
801FINSalamaSiskot (782)+58:44Anu Männistö1:04:55
802FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+58:44Marianna Kupias1:04:53
803FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+58:48Irma Laakkio1:12:26
804FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+58:49Milja Kiuru1:08:07
805RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+58:54Elena Vetrova1:03:45
806FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+58:59Kaija Korhonen1:20:59
807FINSitowise (1099)+59:01Laura Poskiparta1:07:00
808FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+59:05Nina Taipale1:01:20
809FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+59:10Auli Airila1:10:09
810FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+59:17Merja Lötjönen57:05
811FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+59:17Anna Härö1:04:06
812FINBetonireidet (973)+59:19Nea Kujala1:04:15
813FINMusta Neliö (799)+59:19Johanna Laimio1:08:21
814FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+59:24Satu Tammela-Salopelto1:08:52
815FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+59:25Eija Raimovaara56:10
816FINRamboll Finland (1326)+59:30Sanna Hämäläinen1:02:55
817FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+59:34Anna Hankela1:02:11
818FINNitrokarhu (868)+59:36Minna Koivula56:22
819FINMatrix (1196)+59:38Liisa Rihko-Struckmann1:02:07
820FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+59:38Evastina Tikkala1:01:00
821FINKoovee 8 (818)+59:39Heli Annila1:07:04
822FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+59:42Roosa Riikola1:06:33
823FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+59:43Liisa Leppävirta1:03:29
824FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+59:43Sari Vepsäläinen1:07:32
825FINSK Business Ladies (573)+59:50Elisa Kela1:07:51
826FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+59:54Sirkku Juntunen55:05
827FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:00:04Iida Lähteenmäki1:05:03
828NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:00:13Kari Pedersen1:00:26
829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:00:19Anni Mäkelä1:06:04
830FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:00:29Anneli Laine1:04:01
831FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:00:31Venla Liljeström1:09:10
832FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:00:35Minna Närhi1:01:55
833FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:00:37Minna Lemberg1:13:30
834FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:00:45Lotta Välkki55:54
835FINAjokoirat (842)+1:00:47Hanna-Riitta Rissanen58:19
836FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:00:58Maria Heikkilä1:00:31
837FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:01:01Maj-Lis Rantala56:58
838FINKaHJoS (708)+1:01:01Hanna Saarinen1:05:50
839SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:01:02Ebba Westerberg56:18
840FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:01:03Kirsi Vuomajoki1:01:51
841FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:01:06Christina Lönnberg1:01:11
842FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:01:06Karoliina Salminen1:02:13
843FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:01:08Olivia Lehtonen1:04:51
844FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:01:09Merja Hopeaharju1:10:01
845FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:01:10Maria Viisanen1:14:13
846FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:01:11Hannele Lammi1:10:41
847FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:01:12Annukka Takanen1:12:58
848FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:01:13Sinikka Ikonen1:12:08
849FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:01:14Anniina Silvennoinen1:19:07
850FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:01:18Eeva Lähdeaho1:05:09
851FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:01:19Sisko Taanila1:05:45
852FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:01:23Oona Kylmälä1:13:53
853FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:01:26Marja Saramäki1:18:24
854FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:01:28Mummi Väli-Klemelä1:06:06
855FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:01:29Tuija Olli1:06:34
856FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:01:35Riitta Laatikainen1:14:04
857FINIisu (882)+1:01:49Jutta Pulkkinen1:05:00
858FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:01:55Iida Nummela59:07
859NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:02:06Helena Granberg1:24:02
860LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:02:07Inese Midrijane1:12:20
861FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:02:18Anneli Jämsen1:05:16
862FINMS VETA (1629)+1:02:23Veera Lepo1:06:05
863FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:02:24Suvi Himanka1:07:43
864ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:02:25Anu Kilki1:08:59
865FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:02:31Sari Siikasalmi1:05:11
866FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:02:31Susanna Kiintola1:06:03
867FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:02:32Outi Borgenström1:01:39
868SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:02:33Cecilia Cöster1:15:21
869LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:02:35Anna Ornina1:16:41
870FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:02:45Lea Smolander1:08:28
871FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:02:47Tuuli Tolkkinen1:19:42
872FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:02:52Katariina Kivioja1:04:24
873FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:02:53Seija Kalteenmäki1:02:06
874FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:02:56Tiina Riikonen1:03:39
875FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:02:59Maikki Laukkanen1:10:51
876FINOK77 6 (771)+1:03:00Henna Salminen1:06:24
877FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:03:01Merja Leväjärvi1:08:08
878FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:03:02Anna Pullinen1:04:12
879FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:03:04Saara Ohtonen1:04:49
880FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:03:10Blair Rajamaki1:07:37
881FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:03:14Hanna Kannisto1:08:15
882FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:03:15Kaisa Hietala1:11:56
883FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:03:15Aino Lehmusaho1:04:45
884FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:03:17Tuuli Väkeväinen1:01:43
885FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:03:17Terhi Lehtinen1:13:28
886FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:03:20Minna Lattunen1:08:54
887FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:03:21Veera Korpi1:06:56
888FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:03:24Malin Moisio1:05:17
889FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:03:25Niina Rantala1:15:27
890FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:03:27Tiia Vesala1:07:09
891ESTOK West (667)+1:03:28Gerli Jõgeva1:05:43
892FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:03:29Suvi Ahlajärvi1:13:33
893FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:03:32Tarja Kankaanpää58:19
894FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:03:32Arja Lehtinen1:02:55
895FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:03:34Maarit Kerkkonen1:04:05
896FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:03:35Helmi Hirvikoski1:00:48
897SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:03:37Evelina Söderlund1:07:34
898FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:03:39Kirsti Jussila1:12:30
899SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:03:40Anna Wolgast1:12:03
900FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:03:44Katri Tolkki1:13:54
901FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:03:48Milja Lusila57:48
902FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:03:52Tea Lindström1:16:53
903SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:03:58Monika Persson1:19:33
904FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:04:00Tiia Hietaniemi58:40
905FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:04:01Juulia Puro1:16:36
906FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:04:02Anu Humisto1:12:08
907FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:04:03Camilla Maikola1:10:52
908SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:04:03Cornelia Coolen1:04:06
909FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:04:03Maarit Nummikoski1:09:03
910FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+1:04:05Minna Raudasoja58:58
911FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:04:06Vilma Lamminpää1:00:45
912FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:04:12Kati Rajala1:05:13
913FINNavi 7 (989)+1:04:12Tuula Penttinen1:15:05
914FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:04:15Katri Färm1:13:36
915FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:04:20Hanna Chorell1:05:27
916FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:04:24Hely Salmenoja1:03:55
917FINSunistajat (585)+1:04:32Virpi Kerkelä1:02:47
918FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:04:34Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen1:16:16
919FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:04:36Marjo Ilonen59:57
920FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:04:39Sini Hurri1:16:58
921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:04:43Crista Toivola1:17:06
922FINSK Mortis (609)+1:04:45Tanja Mälkiä1:00:31
923FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:04:46Maija Etu-Huitti1:08:18
924FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:04:48Vuokko Suutari54:12
925FINFirstbeat (928)+1:04:54Emmi Minkkinen1:03:33
926FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:04:54Riitta Mähönen1:12:07
927FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:04:55Eeva Rahkonen1:02:17
928FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:04:59Pirjo Viitala1:08:01
929FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:05:01Anna Hankimaa1:07:38
930FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:05:03Sanni Kuusinen1:02:00
931FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:05:04Pinja Rantama1:07:57
932FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:05:06Maiju Viikinniemi1:06:52
933FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:05:07Maria Mäkelä1:08:47
934FINTema Jano (1245)+1:05:10Mira Schrowe1:13:22
935FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:05:11Eeva Kuuri-Riutta1:00:29
936FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:05:14Hanna-Mari Jauhonen1:14:18
937FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:05:17Lotta Partanen1:00:19
938FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:05:25Reetta Ranne1:02:52
939FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:05:30Tuovi Hahto1:09:58
940FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:05:31Hanna Ala-Kasari1:03:30
941FINIhan OK (686)+1:05:32Hanna Monto1:14:05
942FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:05:35Anu Lempinen1:07:42
943FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:05:37Inker-Anni Pirttilä1:02:18
944FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:05:46Eija Laukka1:11:30
945FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:05:52Satu Peltomäki1:12:10
946FINNavi 2 (401)+1:05:54Janni Ollikainen1:13:10
947FINExme (1714)+1:05:55Kristiina Laine1:10:36
948FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:05:56Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:05:18
949FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:05:57Eevi Uitti59:34
950FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:05:58Liisa Kontturi1:04:22
951FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:05:58Heidi Heikkilä1:11:44
952NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:06:01Inger A Tiltnes1:04:57
953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:06:03Sini Mattila1:05:19
954FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:06:07Sirkku Paavola1:09:28
955FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:06:15Kaisa Poutanen1:01:20
956FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:06:22Saija Aalto1:12:27
957FINRastihaukat (505)+1:06:24Inka Tienari1:06:14
958FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:06:25Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:01:00
959FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:06:27Tarja Kärkkäinen1:00:33
960FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:06:29Johanna Minkkinen1:25:44
961FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:06:38Elisa Merta1:07:00
962FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:06:43Lotta Kosonen1:07:13
963FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:06:47Annastiina Jokitalo1:08:17
964FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:06:49Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa)1:12:36
965FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:06:51Anna Kallunki1:11:52
966FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:06:51Johanna Gripenberg1:09:18
967FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:06:55Laura Niemi1:00:22
968FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:06:59Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen1:15:52
969FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:06:59Milla Kajala1:13:14
970FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:07:01Helmi Isokallio1:04:21
971FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:07:13Maaria Ritasalo1:10:57
972FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:07:16Anna-Maria Kukkonen1:07:44
973FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:07:23Päivi Saukkonen1:06:40
974FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:07:25Inga Hjelm1:08:19
975FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:07:29Katja Hämeenaho1:10:10
976FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+1:07:32Leena Heikkinen59:10
977FINIF Åland (811)+1:07:33Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg1:05:13
978FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:07:36Selja Vaalto1:13:04
979FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:07:38Carina Auren1:12:24
980FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:07:40Jaana Hirvi1:07:26
981FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:07:40Ronja Torpo1:12:35
982FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:07:42Maria Kankaanpää1:06:16
983FINSpektrum (1564)+1:07:46Moonika Kinnunen1:08:16
984FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:07:48Anniina Meuronen1:17:28
985FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:07:49Katariina Myller1:23:47
986FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:07:51Jenni Riitsalu1:10:12
987FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:07:54Seija Ilmakunnas1:08:12
988FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:07:55Pia Rauhalahti1:06:42
989SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:07:56Ebba Karlsson1:18:17
990FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:08:08Katri Salminen1:07:10
991FINNavi 6 (894)+1:08:12Liisa Särkkä1:16:58
992FINMS Parma 12 (725)+1:08:15Kerttu Tuomisto1:16:18
993SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+1:08:19Monica Rostö1:05:59
994FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:08:21Lotta Kontturi1:19:06
995FINÅF (1234)+1:08:22Johanna Wahlström1:10:18
996FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:08:24Piia Jansson1:14:51
997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:08:24Maarit Hovila1:09:16
998FINFTA (495)+1:08:26Emilia Mäntynen1:13:45
999SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:08:27Anne-Marie Karlsson1:15:02
1000FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:08:40Jaana Simola1:02:45
1001FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:08:42Kati Nieminen1:13:20
1002FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:08:48Ida Arola1:16:53
1003FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:08:49Elena Konstari53:48
1004FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:08:50Nina Selesniemi1:08:10
1005FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:08:51Pauliina Manninen1:15:00
1006FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:08:52Krista Yliruusi1:09:19
1007FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:08:54Anne Salomaa1:07:13
1008FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:08:55Meri Hirvonen1:09:36
1009FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:08:57Outi Jokela1:14:11
1010FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:08:59Hanna Ek1:13:34
1011FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:08:59Outi Toivonen1:09:49
1012FINAtria (1014)+1:09:01Sofia Karjanlahti1:11:38
1013FIN50villit (1284)+1:09:06Mari Hjelt1:07:20
1014FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:09:09Marika Vehanen1:14:22
1015FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:09:12Marjut Pokela1:10:38
1016FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:09:15Paula Ketola1:08:38
1017FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:09:16Arja Pulkkinen1:13:35
1018FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:09:17Laura Virekunnas57:44
1019FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:09:19Virve Valtonen1:14:58
1020FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:09:21Maarit Nieminen1:03:13
1021FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:09:22Maria-Leena Törrö1:13:29
1022ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:09:24Geivi Lember1:03:55
1023FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:09:27Alena Ryda1:16:03
1024FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:09:30Jenni Haapala1:04:42
1025FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:09:35Sini Nurmi1:16:36
1026FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:09:36Sari Huotari1:10:08
1027FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:09:38Mari Mäkynen1:13:52
1028FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:09:39Leena Metsämäki1:10:17
1029FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:09:39Merja Myllys1:09:29
1030FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:09:41Kaisa Kantanen1:07:14
1031FINDream Team (1649)+1:09:43Annina Asikainen1:16:30
1032FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:09:43Pia Siirola-Kourunen1:10:05
1033FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:09:48Raija Lumiaho1:13:00
1034FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:09:53Tarja Lindgren1:14:46
1035FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:09:54Päivi Huutoniemi1:15:11
1036FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:09:57Minna Lehtola1:17:16
1037FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:09:58Tanja Juva1:15:22
1038FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:09:59Anne Soramäki1:14:31
1039FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:10:01Helena Iltanen1:14:18
1040FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:10:04Sari Nissinen1:19:28
1041FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:10:16Merja Antikainen1:16:34
1042FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:10:20Aino Koskivirta1:01:26
1043FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:10:27Jaana Öhman1:03:16
1044FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:10:35Minna Pikkarainen1:08:09
1045FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:10:36Elina Pilke1:17:03
1046FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:10:37Katriina Kukkamäki59:40
1047FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:10:40Seija Kohvakka1:17:51
1048NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:11:03Kristin Sörensen1:13:41
1049FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:11:12Minna Kaartinen1:10:03
1050FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:11:19Nadezhda Tsvetkova1:00:11
1051FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:11:21Jenni Westerlund1:14:23
1052FINPePe (1528)+1:11:24Eeva Aarnio1:20:29
1053FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:11:32Seija Vigelius1:17:35
1054FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:11:37Maria Haavisto1:15:14
1055FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:11:38Hanna-Leena Saavalainen1:21:58
1056FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:11:39Raija-Liisa Hakala1:12:36
1057FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:11:39Laura Kopu1:09:53
1058FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:11:42Seija Kartimo1:15:23
1059FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:11:52Laura Janhunen1:02:52
1060FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:11:52Kaisa Virtanen53:14
1061FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:12:06Veera Paasikivi1:18:12
1062FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:12:08Arja Nuolioja56:14
1063FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:12:13Oona Lankinen1:05:58
1064FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:12:13Satu Mäkelä1:04:54
1065FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:12:15Annika Tikkanen1:14:04
1066FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:12:19Heli Virtanen1:11:02
1067FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:12:26Kirsi Kihlström1:01:02
1068FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:12:26Tuulikki Salmenkylä1:07:41
1069FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:12:27Elina Grahn1:05:18
1070FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:12:30Mepa Elfving1:08:30
1071FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:12:31Annika Ampuja57:43
1072FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:12:38Marjo Nousiainen1:05:59
1073FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:12:56Laura Kananen1:16:07
1074FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:13:03Lina Karlsson59:34
1075FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:13:11Mona Ripatti58:13
1076FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:13:11Juliaana Kivi1:12:19
1077FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:13:17Laura Korhonen1:25:07
1078FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:13:22Tiina Räsänen1:18:16
1079FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:13:22Kanerva Isosaari1:37:37
1080NORWing OK (1128)+1:13:23Sarah Louise Brynhildsen1:10:21
1081FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:13:25Ida Mörsky1:12:59
1082FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:13:25Tuuli Saarivaara1:22:47
1083FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:13:32Maija Halme1:08:09
1084FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:13:36Helena Kattelus1:08:32
1085FINOK77 4 (647)+1:13:37Sofia Slotte1:21:40
1086LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:13:38Signe Hokonena1:15:57
1087FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:13:40Anna Baker1:19:21
1088FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:13:41Gunilla Ek1:06:42
1089FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:13:42Arja Harjuautti1:10:47
1090SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:13:45Christina Josefsson1:12:57
1091FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:13:50Heidi Tamsi-Laine1:13:00
1092FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:13:52Sirkku Heino1:12:48
1093FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:13:56Mirjami Kiuru1:12:30
1094NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:14:01Lene Colquhoun1:06:27
1095FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:14:04Hilla Sivula1:21:44
1096FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:14:09Päivi Wessman1:11:44
1097FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:14:13Johanna Inkeröinen1:12:37
1098FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:14:18Helmi Liinamaa1:14:38
1099FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:14:20Olga Tuominen1:13:15
1100FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:14:29Matilda Smedslund1:01:55
1101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:14:34Oona Mustonen58:42
1102FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:14:37Anne Isokangas1:00:52
1103FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:14:38Sonja Ojanen1:13:44
1104FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:14:39Marja Kukkonen1:13:48
1105FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:14:42Hanna Kerkola1:15:01
1106FINMaavakio (1666)+1:14:42Hanna Maalehto1:11:45
1107FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:14:46Pirkko Järvinen1:20:34
1108FINSalarasti (1291)+1:14:58Tuula Isokallio1:23:05
1109FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:14:59Tiina Kuusholma1:12:31
1110FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:15:02Kaisa Virolainen1:09:35
1111FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:15:03Sanna Koponen1:13:13
1112FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:15:05Hanna Hakala1:03:51
1113FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:15:07Anu Rinne1:23:02
1114FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:15:08Anne Kytösalmi1:18:38
1115FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:15:14Kerttu Kaplas1:15:03
1116FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:15:19Hannele Nurminen1:13:50
1117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:15:21Aura Pasila1:19:38
1118FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:15:26Kaisu Koivuniemi1:20:56
1119FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:15:33Teija Vehola1:30:53
1120FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:15:39Ida Müller1:10:28
1121FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:15:42Satu Hankimaa1:24:18
1122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:15:43Nina Tupitsa59:20
1123FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:15:44Anu Saksala1:15:19
1124ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:15:54Merike Mändsoo1:16:19
1125FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:15:56Riitta Aumo1:18:52
1126FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:15:58Riikka Mandelin-Hakala1:14:27
1127FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:16:00Kati Pinola1:16:21
1128FININUS (759)+1:16:00Angelina Kuokkanen1:16:58
1129FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:16:03Mia Perälä1:13:49
1130FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:16:06Irmeli Korpi1:13:26
1131FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:16:08Kaija Ruotsalainen1:19:26
1132FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:16:12Noora Mäkeläinen1:07:43
1133FINLuxus (1211)+1:16:12Jenni Gripenwaldt1:20:02
1134FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:16:19Emilia Koskinen1:14:04
1135RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:16:28Irina Vasileva1:15:01
1136FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:16:33Jaana Leppänen1:33:28
1137FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:16:42Suvi Vuorenmaa1:11:55
1138FINVLSK (1297)+1:16:44Janna Kelahaara1:09:02
1139FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:16:46Jenni Oinonen1:11:49
1140FINCalculadies (936)+1:16:48Leena Antila1:15:36
1141FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:16:49Johanna Piesala1:10:46
1142FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:16:50Heidi Kurronen1:15:49
1143FINKela (1577)+1:16:52Raija Sarkki1:08:04
1144FINMurmelit (1541)+1:16:53Jutta Poutanen1:15:04
1145FINRastimamit (979)+1:16:53Tea Suuronen1:21:22
1146FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:16:55Päivi Härkönen1:20:32
1147FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:16:55Jessica Koskela1:11:48
1148NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:16:59Vibeke Höst1:22:00
1149FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:17:03Pia Uotila1:14:43
1150RUSST4 (804)+1:17:04Xenia Berezulkina1:34:48
1151NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:17:04Reidunn Hallan1:10:50
1152FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:17:06Tilda Metsola1:24:57
1153NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:17:06Elin Brekke1:17:31
1154FINTunarit (1429)+1:17:09Tuija Kahiluoto1:23:25
1155FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:17:16Åsa Backman1:19:17
1156FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:17:16Leni Windahl1:09:18
1157FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:17:22Ella Asikainen1:11:40
1158FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:17:23Marjo Kukkonen1:14:29
1159FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:17:24Lena Weckman1:09:36
1160FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:17:25Tiina Korhonen1:10:58
1161FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:17:31Susanna Mäki-Karvia1:05:36
1162FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:17:32Essi Jytilä-Rantanen1:23:21
1163FINLost (1221)+1:17:32Tiina Autio1:14:17
1164FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:17:35Marjut Laitinen1:17:16
1165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:17:36Terhi Kaksonen1:17:20
1166FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:17:36Virpi Ojanen1:14:01
1167FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:17:38Sanna Koljonen1:10:11
1168FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:17:41Johanna Jokela1:20:49
1169FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:17:42Aulikki Korpio1:14:55
1170FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:17:44Leena Noromaa1:06:29
1171FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:17:48Johanna Roihuvuo1:21:33
1172FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:17:49Sanna Moijanen1:21:42
1173FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:17:50Lotta Veijola1:19:39
1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:17:51Tanja Aatsinki1:08:55
1175FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:17:56Hilla Peromaa1:17:29
1176FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:18:15Maria Riala1:27:05
1177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:18:18Päivi Pollari1:20:45
1178FINBoomat (1251)+1:18:23Leena Arvela1:03:16
1179FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:18:25Eija Silvan1:13:04
1180FINRastileidit (1614)+1:18:29Jaana Luoma1:16:11
1181FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:18:30Hilkka Mattila1:07:25
1182FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:18:33Ritva Kulmala1:32:33
1183FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:18:35Marika Yli-Ikkelä1:18:26
1184FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:18:38Mervi Ritokoski1:12:04
1185FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:18:40Eveliina Mellin1:21:45
1186FINNomaji (1490)+1:18:46Anni Järvitalo1:13:30
1187FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+1:18:50Irmeli Hautala1:12:05
1188FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:18:53Jurate Uleviciene1:13:41
1189FINRastikertut (1372)+1:18:57Johanna Tuunainen1:12:55
1190FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:18:58Kati Tarkkala1:10:49
1191FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:18:58Ursula Koivikko1:16:47
1192FINTapiiri (1272)+1:19:00Niina Lietzen1:03:49
1193FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:19:01Viivi Leskelä1:12:05
1194FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+1:19:02Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen1:20:35
1195FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:19:03Outi Jumisko1:15:51
1196FINIris (1689)+1:19:07Kaisa Kaski1:10:52
1197FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:19:08Teija Sahlström1:24:29
1198FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:19:08Sanni Oksanen1:15:41
1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+1:19:09Anne Mähönen1:12:33
1200FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+1:19:11Satu Rantanen1:10:55
1201GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:19:11Julie Cleary1:13:41
1202FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:19:13Susanna Hämäläinen1:12:12
1203FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:19:14Heidi Ahlgren1:06:51
1204FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:19:15Essi Pullinen1:25:29
1205FINMASS (1517)+1:19:15Janna Pohtala1:03:47
1206FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:19:16Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen1:14:42
1207FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:19:17Jaana Saksa1:18:20
1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:19:19Jaana Nio1:07:47
1209FINRastikisulit (453)+1:19:19Anna-Maija Kontio1:27:37
1210FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:19:20Henrika Brink1:02:18
1211FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:19:22Mari Heikkilä1:13:29
1212FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:19:26Jenni Venäläinen1:16:06
1213FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:19:33Anne Eilola1:08:14
1214FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:19:37Anni Haaranen1:17:55
1215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:19:39Niina Karjalainen1:04:01
1216FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:19:39Elina Roschier1:08:35
1217FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:19:42Nyyti Ahola1:05:29
1218FINTeletapit (1692)+1:19:42Nea Alila1:24:54
1219FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+1:19:43Elina Karanta1:14:03
1220FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:19:45Arja Ahti1:17:48
1221FINFujitsu (891)+1:19:46Anni Kulmala51:09
1222FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:19:49Emma Ikonen1:12:42
1223RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:20:00NATALIA ROMANOVA1:25:22
1224FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:20:07Sirpa Leinonen1:26:01
1225FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:20:07Leena Sipilä1:14:59
1226FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:20:23Helena Änäkkälä1:13:52
1227FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:20:25Anneli Miettinen1:19:30
1228FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+1:20:27Julia Wiikeri1:17:02
1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:20:31Susanna Airaksinen1:15:47
1230FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:20:33Hanna Juhola1:24:13
1231FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:20:35Heli Rantala1:19:40
1232FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:20:36Marina Blomberg1:26:16
1233FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:20:38Siri Liukkala1:18:58
1234FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:20:39Marjaana Andelin1:16:04
1235FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:20:42Päivi Eronen1:27:03
1236FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:20:42Paula Hyvönen1:20:07
1237FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:20:44Emma Terho1:16:03
1238FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:20:45Arja Nurminen1:06:13
1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:20:46Elisa Holstila1:15:50
1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:20:46Annikka Ekdahl1:10:00
1241FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:20:47Miina Tuovila1:23:37
1242SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:20:48Erika Carlinger1:26:50
1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:20:48Päivi Pelkonen1:18:04
1244FINHespartto (1582)+1:20:50Jenni Herold1:14:23
1245FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:20:53Saila Mäkinen1:22:21
1246FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:20:55Ronja Friman51:22
1247FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:20:56Kirsti Korhonen1:25:21
1248FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:20:56Laura Surakka1:17:57
1249FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:20:57Maarit Haataja1:09:44
1250FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:20:58Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:11:37
1251FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:21:00Aino Kainulainen1:26:08
1252FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:21:00Mari Holmroos1:15:55
1253FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:21:02Heljä Pollari1:10:34
1254FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)+1:21:05Paula Jääskeläinen1:14:45
1255FINFÅX (1533)+1:21:11Soile Hanttu1:21:21
1256FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:21:17Anne Koponen1:22:09
1257FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:21:18Anna-Maija Taipale1:20:05
1258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:21:19Marjut Virkkala1:22:34
1259FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:21:20Anna-Maria Rajala1:24:21
1260FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:21:20Mirjami Uusihonko1:22:49
1261FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:21:22Mervi Mikkonen1:24:13
1262FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:21:22Kirsi Tanskanen1:22:06
1263FINVon Ellit (788)+1:21:26Päivi Lavikainen1:15:39
1264FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+1:21:27Susanna Järvinen1:23:59
1265FINTammero ry (1586)+1:21:29Henna Ala-Mikkula1:24:15
1266FINEmitemut (1378)+1:21:35Tiina Markkanen1:16:04
1267FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:21:38Kirsi Stark1:10:03
1268FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:21:41Anne Kiekara1:20:47
1269FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:21:42Kirsi Sipiläinen1:16:18
1270FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:21:45Jasmine Lindelöf1:12:48
1271FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:21:51Pauliina Tienari1:19:47
1272FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:21:54Tiina Saarelainen1:08:01
1273FINLeinikit (1441)+1:21:55Leinikit 21:12:36
1274FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+1:22:05Jaana Pohjanharju1:20:16
1275FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:22:06Anni Storrank1:22:52
1276FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:22:08Anttila Erika1:20:22
1277FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:22:09Jenni Vuolteenaho1:06:13
1278FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:22:10Eeva Pullinen1:16:42
1279FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:22:12Sanni Keisu1:15:59
1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:22:13Elisa LIndholm1:13:34
1281FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:22:17Kaisa Kojola1:31:41
1282FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:22:19Bodil Fred1:13:49
1283FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:22:23Ulla Lehto1:12:42
1284FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:22:24Hanna Siren1:05:35
1285FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:22:27Elina Lehtinen1:17:01
1286FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:22:29Anna-Maija Hautamäki1:25:32
1287FINMäkipartio (1626)+1:22:35Pitkäaho Anni1:17:36
1288FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:22:36Anne Malin1:13:27
1289FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:22:54Matilda Reinikainen1:02:26
1290FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:22:57Suvi Manninen1:07:43
1291FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:23:05Eeva Matilainen1:26:32
1292FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:23:09Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:14:05
1293FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:23:11Maria Jussinmäki1:29:24
1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:23:26Sanna Haara1:23:09
1295FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:23:27Sarianna Karpalisto1:27:52
1296FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:23:28Reetta Ahosuo1:06:49
1297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:23:29Tuija Sipilä1:18:56
1298FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:23:29Sarianna Piironen1:08:55
1299FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:23:44Elisa Annila1:07:05
1300FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:23:47Tuula Koljonen1:22:14
1301FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:23:48Hannele Leivo1:15:14
1302FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:23:49Iida Hirvonen1:19:48
1303FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:23:51Johanna Puurunen1:13:31
1304FINNavi 4 (933)+1:23:56Tuula Pöntinen1:08:20
1305FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:23:59Sirpa Antikainen1:24:12
1306FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:23:59Leena Puustinen1:15:04
1307FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:24:08Kirsi Ratinen1:28:25
1308FINKiIRE (1667)+1:24:13Ronja Ruismäki1:09:45
1309FINMILLOG (1588)+1:24:21Taru Siitari1:20:05
1310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:24:30Kirsi Juven1:11:22
1311FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:24:34Katja Pöyhönen1:25:53
1312FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+1:24:35Tiina Koski1:24:44
1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:24:36Julia| Hirvikoski1:10:10
1314FINTukki naiset (947)+1:24:37Laura Ruuska1:11:10
1315FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+1:24:37Hanna Käppi1:06:18
1316FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+1:24:38Päivi Laaksonen1:15:45
1317FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:24:42Leena Paatero1:19:23
1318FINRastivainut (1524)+1:24:44Neuvonen Leena-Maria1:18:33
1319FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:24:44Kati Kurvinen1:12:43
1320FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:24:46Ulla Lund1:10:41
1321FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+1:24:51Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytkönen1:24:01
1322FINSolita (1536)+1:24:52Miia Niemelä1:10:27
1323FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:24:53Jaana Janhunen1:07:48
1324FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:24:54Noora Järnefelt1:07:06
1325FINAccountor (1673)+1:24:57Laura Tienvieri1:12:51
1326FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:25:06Päivi Pennanen1:23:05
1327FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:25:09Carina Rönnvall-Berg1:16:36
1328FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:25:11Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma1:26:19
1329FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:25:18Aino Rantanen1:10:15
1330FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:25:30Susanna Kantoniemi1:18:01
1331FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:25:43Anna Westerling57:13
1332FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+1:25:52Sanna Anttila1:37:38
1333FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:25:56Merja Salonen1:18:37
1334FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:25:59Heikkilä Sara1:20:12
1335FINTirpat (1235)+1:26:10Marja Helin1:14:24
1336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:26:10Johanna Lassila1:24:37
1337FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:26:18Jutta Nurmi1:13:28
1338FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:26:19Susanna Borg1:11:56
1339FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:26:20Ritva Uusimäki1:13:16
1340FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:26:21Tarja Salonen1:30:18
1341FINPilkut (988)+1:26:23Arja Kosonen1:17:08
1342FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:26:28Katja Ahti1:24:15
1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:26:28Minna Partanen1:10:58
1344FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+1:26:35Nina Airla1:27:28
1345FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:26:38Tilda Rantataro1:17:35
1346FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:26:38Anni Savela1:10:07
1347FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:26:44Johanna Salmia1:13:51
1348FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:26:46Anna Penttilä1:25:10
1349FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:26:52Juulia Rinta1:14:00
1350FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:26:52Marja Kilpeläinen1:10:01
1351FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:26:55Sara Mäkelä1:21:05
1352FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:26:55Marianne Kärkkäinen1:26:51
1353FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:26:55Inkeri Palmio1:35:10
1354FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:26:56Sini Matilainen1:36:38
1355FINHevikisu (1059)+1:26:57Stenman Virpi1:17:51
1356FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+1:26:58Meiju Lahti1:24:52
1357FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:26:59Heli Laaksonen1:11:36
1358FINJarret (1311)+1:27:01Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen1:13:50
1359FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+1:27:04Salla Lähteenmäki1:21:14
1360FINEmittimet (1482)+1:27:08Reija Patrakka1:15:49
1361RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:27:12Larisa Savinykh1:22:04
1362FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:27:12Katriina Kuusisto1:25:43
1363FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:27:22Paula Sutinen1:25:44
1364FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:27:26Kaisu Ainassaari1:24:51
1365FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+1:27:28Riitta Rantala1:26:13
1366FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:27:29Kerttuli Helariutta1:30:03
1367FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+1:27:31Maija Siitonen1:24:01
1368FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+1:27:35Mia Kujala1:29:51
1369FINontrail.net (1496)+1:27:36Maija Kangassalo1:34:27
1370FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+1:27:38Marjo Jännes-Malm1:22:58
1371FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:28:10Aino Vettenranta1:13:29
1372FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:28:11Krista Heliö1:31:40
1373FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+1:28:13Eeva Lilja1:25:46
1374FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+1:28:19Sara Veikkonen1:21:47
1375FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:28:27Sanni Vainikka1:17:38
1376FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:28:29Ulla Ahonen1:25:53
1377FINProLost (1057)+1:28:30Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:11:29
1378SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+1:28:32Anna Ljusberg1:27:03
1379FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:28:37Pirjo Iivonen1:16:15
1380FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:28:38Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:30:46
1381FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:28:54Minna Saarinen1:13:06
1382FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:28:56Erika Harjumäki1:12:57
1383FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:29:01Katja Ristimäki1:24:55
1384FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:29:06Armi Yli-Karro1:21:29
1385FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+1:29:07Heidi Salo1:25:39
1386FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:29:08Eeva Korhonen1:21:31
1387FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:29:08Tuulikki Asmundela1:23:08
1388FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:29:14Asta Pietarinen1:24:16
1389FINStadin tytöt (1563)+1:29:17Milla Jokinen1:17:28
1390NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:29:18Siv Jystad1:18:02
1391ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:29:19Maarika Saks1:15:04
1392FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:29:19Sara Juutinen1:27:36
1393FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:29:20Lotte Seeck1:28:49
1394FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:29:21Sanna Uski1:15:22
1395FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:29:21Tiia Kovanen1:27:21
1396FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:29:23Elina Nevalainen1:37:03
1397FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:29:24Päivi Kentala1:16:27
1398FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:29:25Katja Bister1:26:03
1399FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:29:25Anni Kuusrainen1:14:50
1400FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+1:29:26Laura Roimela1:27:42
1401FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:29:27Jeanette Torpo1:30:15
1402FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+1:29:35Tarja Wallenius1:15:53
1403FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:29:37Anna Lukka1:25:04
1404FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:29:46Lilli Kyllästinen1:28:46
1405FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:29:47Heta Ratasvuori1:10:01
1406FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:29:58Tytti Kaukola-Risku1:23:47
1407FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:30:02Liisa Lundell1:23:57
1408FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:30:04Kaisa Schlesier1:25:38
1409FINMinnepäin (1403)+1:30:08Sundqvist Niina1:28:29
1410FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:30:20Anne Paananen1:28:37
1411FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:30:22Maria Klaavo1:28:14
1412FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:30:26Eliisa Santapakka1:25:56
1413FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:30:34Arja Korhonen1:26:24
1414FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+1:30:36Niina Peltola1:20:15
1415FINFennia (1560)+1:30:46Niina Mänttäri1:33:25
1416FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:30:51Tiina Mäenpää1:10:29
1417FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:30:56Isa Parviainen1:16:28
1418FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:30:57Sirpa Saastamoinen1:24:00
1419FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:30:58Silla Saalasti1:28:53
1420FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+1:30:59Hanna Kanasuo1:19:04
1421FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:31:01Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen1:13:08
1422FINNeurorient (1192)+1:31:02Maija Koivu1:25:54
1423FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:31:03Henni Häihälä1:29:35
1424FIN4S (1690)+1:31:04Saila Viskari1:33:44
1425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:31:06Sanna Halme1:22:33
1426FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+1:31:06Arja Paloniemi1:34:18
1427FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+1:31:08Sanna Allt1:24:45
1428FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:31:12Anneli Bergström1:25:48
1429FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+1:31:12Riitta Erkkilä1:25:28
1430FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:31:15Salla Silvola1:30:24
1431FINSanten 2 (1413)+1:31:16Elina Mäkipelto1:19:18
1432FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:31:17Tiina Leinonen1:17:43
1433FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:31:18Heli Rajamäki1:17:07
1434FINHukkahilkat (1343)+1:31:18Mari Lampinen1:20:28
1435FINGrano (1723)+1:31:19Mirka Leinonen1:19:10
1436FINRyöhkynät (1465)+1:31:19Kia Anttilainen1:20:51
1437FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:31:21Maija Karimäki1:18:05
1438FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:31:23Anna-Mari Pitkänen1:28:21
1439FINPalopäät (1369)+1:31:25Maarit Ahonen1:15:37
1440FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+1:31:26Satu Wirkkala1:18:26
1441FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:31:28Iida Pulkkinen1:26:57
1442FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+1:31:31Kirsi Husu1:17:10
1443FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:31:31Hanna Aho1:17:43
1444FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+1:31:34Kaisa Malinen1:16:39
1445FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+1:31:35Anu Liljeström1:33:37
1446FINSanten (1212)+1:31:41Gitte Määttä1:13:25
1447FINH3M (1290)+1:31:48Hanna-Maaria Saarinen1:02:22
1448FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:31:51Anna-Mari Leino1:25:01
1449FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:31:51Anna Laakso1:12:18
1450FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:31:53Marika Juhola1:16:27
1451FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:31:53Emma Kurki1:36:51
1452FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:31:57Jaana Meuronen1:12:56
1453FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+1:31:58Eeva Lahdenmäki1:19:16
1454FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:31:59Merja Jaakkola1:20:44
1455FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+1:32:00Saija Rantanen1:30:13
1456FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+1:32:01Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:21:23
1457FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:32:02Piia Virtala1:23:04
1458FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:32:03Elli Ahola1:14:50
1459FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+1:32:04Anna Jaskiewicz1:28:58
1460FINFazer (1111)+1:32:10Leila Fogelholm1:23:04
1461FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:32:13Kirsti Tella1:22:26
1462FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:32:14Marja-Leena Hakala1:25:21
1463FINFuturice (1374)+1:32:14Jaana Olsson1:18:44
1464FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+1:32:15Johanna Keskinen1:31:29
1465FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:32:16Heini Reijonen1:25:38
1466FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+1:32:25Carita Aminoff1:24:02
1467FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:32:37Marja Lampainen1:27:58
1468FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:32:37Laura Invenius1:35:32
1469FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:32:39Tuula Haase1:20:15
1470FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:32:43Susanna Jussila1:26:41
1471FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:32:53Hanna Rauhala1:26:25
1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:32:55Leila Rehn1:48:57
1473FINFISTA (1695)+1:32:57Laura Helminen1:25:22
1474FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+1:33:00Anna Latomäki1:25:48
1475FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+1:33:02Niina Johansson1:19:58
1476FINHankkija (1341)+1:33:03Susanna Hakala1:20:19
1477FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:33:04Maija Pokkinen1:22:49
1478FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:33:06Anna Källman1:27:42
1479FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:33:08Jenni Ahtiainen1:21:05
1480FINMinkit (1421)+1:33:09Minkit 21:16:17
1481FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:33:11Essi Hartman1:21:28
1482FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:33:13Kaarina Lahti1:34:34
1483FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:33:17Saara Soukola1:21:13
1484FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:33:31Jonna Halonen1:24:55
1485FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:33:48Emma Sydänoja1:05:49
1486NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:33:48Nina Kolberg1:28:10
1487FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:33:50Saila Simola1:27:58
1488FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+1:33:52Jaana Juntunen1:27:42
1489FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+1:33:58Päivi Koivisto-Alanko1:27:26
1490FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+1:34:05Annika Peltonen1:19:10
1491FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:34:30Eija Kytömäki1:32:20
1492FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:34:45Annina Lyly1:28:24
1493FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:34:48Saija Lassila1:17:34
1494FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:34:51Susanna Aalto1:17:06
1495FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:34:56Siiri-Sofia Sulkava1:32:46
1496FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:34:57Margit Ruotsalainen1:07:49
1497FINPuumamat (1359)+1:34:58Joanna Rahko1:20:24
1498FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+1:35:02Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen1:20:19
1499GBREAgals (628)+1:35:03Debbie Charlton1:16:13
1500FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:35:03Kirsi Taimisto1:19:50
1501FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+1:35:27Liisa Vainikainen1:33:03
1502FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:35:56Minna Aaltio1:18:59
1503FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:35:58Eveliina Alari1:24:00
1504FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:36:09Anu Seppä1:20:38
1505FINBasware (1576)+1:36:10Tiina Hankonen1:19:01
1506FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:36:44Anneli Ojapalo1:24:11
1507FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:37:01Arja Haanpää1:19:55
1508FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:37:10Virve Saarinen1:18:21
1509FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:37:14Aino Ässämäki1:42:27
1510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:37:24Milla Sairanen1:25:30
1511FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:37:25Tarja Nopanen-Raunio1:18:13
1512FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+1:37:27Sofia Hellsberg1:31:59
1513FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:37:31Sointu Fränti1:32:02
1514FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:37:35Katariina Aaltonen1:24:17
1515FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:37:38Riikka Peltola1:38:59
1516FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+1:37:39Elina Lindroos1:28:53
1517FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:37:40Mari Suomi-Aarnio1:27:58
1518FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+1:37:40Laura Saarlo1:29:17
1519FINHildat (1447)+1:38:01Tiina Laitinen1:42:53
1520FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:38:03Minna Naukkarinen1:26:04
1521FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:38:06Emmi Löfqvist1:46:54
1522FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+1:38:06Tiia Yli-Kankahila1:20:17
1523FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:38:06Jenny Öberg1:17:47
1524FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:38:12Helena Tompuri1:33:03
1525FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:38:12Minna Laasonen1:21:18
1526FINStronger Together (1322)+1:38:15Taru Valkama1:47:16
1527FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:38:19Veera Koskela1:28:02
1528FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+1:38:23Sari Yli-Juuti1:22:28
1529ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:38:37Birgit Poolamets1:31:43
1530ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:38:57Tiina Kangilaski1:15:08
1531FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:39:04Emma Ylistalo1:19:43
1532FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:39:21Liisa Kohijoki1:26:31
1533FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:39:39Inka Tuominen1:19:45
1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:40:04Anna Kärri1:33:30
1535FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:40:06Erja Raiko1:12:25
1536FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:40:06Riikka Haakana1:26:11
1537FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:40:07Tiina Nevalainen1:28:07
1538FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:40:11Sirpa Lindberg1:30:39
1539FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:40:14Kirsti Kantanen1:28:59
1540FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:40:38Alina Salmi1:23:44
1541FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:40:43Anni Tonteri1:23:15
1542FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+1:41:20Maiju Ketko1:33:24
1543FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+1:41:40Katariina Peltola1:30:19
1544FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:41:51Sirpa Koskela1:25:47
1545FINMetsäninjat (1654)+1:42:49Iida Timperi1:16:02
1546FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:43:00Milja Asp1:33:33
1547FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+1:43:11Kukka Helkiö1:27:38
1548FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:44:05Pia Venäläinen1:07:54
1549FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+1:44:19Mirva Mäntykorpi1:35:54
1550FINNavi 3 (794)+1:44:20Katariina Ryhänen1:35:35
1551FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:44:24Piia Määttä1:38:55
1552FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:44:25Sari Huuhka1:49:12
1553FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:44:26Emilia Särkiniemi1:28:28
1554FINKiilto Oy (1631)+1:44:28Minna Kulmala1:32:10
1555FINUnelmat (672)+1:44:29Melander Helen1:27:37
1556FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)+1:45:30Eveliina Lintula1:06:01
1557FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+1:45:43Kirsi Saarhelo1:27:53
1558FINSisuSistas (1531)+1:46:10Laura Haarlaa1:28:36
1559FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:46:14Marja Sandberg1:26:18
1560FINHippa (1295)+1:46:56Matleena Rentola1:38:11
1561FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+1:47:04Katri Kohtala1:43:22
1562SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:47:40Therese Bergstedt1:13:52
1563FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+1:47:46Anu Mäki-Mantila1:32:01
1564FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+1:48:00Tina Udell1:39:08
1565FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:49:56Minttu Hietamäki57:45
1566FINPääesikunta (1659)+1:49:58Heidi Mannelin1:54:11
1567FINOK Kristina (1195)+1:51:01Kati Björses1:44:54
1568FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+1:51:13Vuokko Puurula1:29:16
1569FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+1:51:29Leena Ala-Orvola1:38:24
1570FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+1:51:40Annu Väisänen1:28:09
1571FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+1:51:58Saara Viento1:30:53
1572FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+1:52:40Aila Yli-Kohtamäki1:42:24
1573FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:52:57Elina Kaunisto1:26:03
1574NORModum OL 2 (629)+1:53:10Marit Follestad Tandberg1:37:34
1575FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+1:53:19Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:25:46
1576RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+1:53:41Eva Zvereva1:35:04
1577FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+1:53:48Heidi Honkajuuri1:33:50
1578FIN4 non blondes (1468)+1:55:02Tea Arosilta1:32:11
1579FINLintusparvi (1512)+1:55:13Satu Lintunen1:34:10
1580FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+1:55:44Maarit Paloluoma1:39:10
1581FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:55:44Laura Mäkitie1:26:01
1582FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+1:57:15Janina Himberg1:41:43
1583FINMetsään meni (1398)+1:57:21Minttu Eskola1:19:49
1584FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:57:39Laura Kauppi1:32:59
1585FINKymsote EH (1683)+1:57:41Sanna Kärnä1:44:40
1586FINValon lapset (1661)+1:57:51Sonja Kärkkäinen1:39:03
1587FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:58:28Heli Jurvakainen1:35:23
1588FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+1:59:11Elke Wilke-Gunther1:40:26
1589FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+1:59:26Taina Koivisto1:42:34
1590FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+1:59:45Paula Törmänen1:41:35
1591FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:00:07Sanna Ollinkoski1:22:25
1592FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:00:29Piritta Keränen1:00:52
1593FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:01:04Sonja Svahnström1:46:43
1594FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:01:24Piia Heikkinen1:37:59
1595FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+2:01:44Anja Hirsimäki1:42:57
1596FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:02:48Johanna Jukka1:47:18
1597FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:04:03Arja Salmi1:57:14
1598FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+2:05:24Marjo Pihlajaniemi1:46:50
1599FINIisu 3 (972)+2:07:57Anneli Vilppola1:36:30
1600FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+2:08:33Heidi Pekkala1:57:44
1601FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:10:11Sinikka Tikkanen1:38:14
1602FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:10:17Terttu Kauranen2:01:09
1603FINWSP (1600)+2:10:41Sanni Lehtinen1:32:59
1604FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:11:23Tuula Jakovuori1:06:30
1605FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:13:51Anu Kokko1:26:01
1606FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:14:13Paula Valpola1:42:46
1607FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:14:16Erja Andersson2:12:04
1608FINKanKi (1573)+2:14:18Pirita Lappalainen2:07:06
1609FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:14:18Maija Tanskanen1:51:13
1610FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:15:22Leena Hukka1:38:37
1611FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:16:57Kaija Partanen1:50:15
1612FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:16:57Kati Muikku2:02:04
1613FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:17:17Eeva Saario2:02:01
1614FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:17:37Hanna Kalmari2:00:51
1615FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:17:39Lotta Ruokonen1:28:50
1616FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:18:00Silva Paunonen1:44:46
1617FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+2:18:03Hilma Holappa1:58:56
1618FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:18:08Paula Pehkonen1:59:34
1619FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:18:10Tiina Aherto2:02:50
1620FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:18:14Petra Norola2:12:10
1621FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:18:36Maija Kuisma2:13:45
1622FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:18:41Eeva Varmola2:00:49
1623FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:18:58Kirsi Norkio1:42:53
1624FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:19:24Tuula Laasanen1:51:45
1625FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+2:19:36Iiris Salonen2:04:57
1626FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:19:51Helena Mäkinen2:04:54
1627FINMega MESS (1170)+2:21:03Sini Tyvi2:07:56
1628FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:21:10Hanna Ajanki2:02:48
1629FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:21:45Maija Hirvanen2:07:02
1630FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+2:22:00Heli Kiviniemi1:35:35
1631FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+2:22:01Jenni Kiviniemi2:13:51
1632FINHutittaret (1299)+2:22:13Sanna Kåla2:22:14
1633FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:22:46Noora Hanhivaara1:44:23
1634FINAron Haka (1375)+2:23:45Satu Karjalainen1:50:10
1635FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:23:47Tuuli Kastemaa2:08:40
1636FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:24:16Taina Korpiharju1:17:32
1637FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:24:17Taina Ojapalo1:56:30
1638FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+2:25:45Kirsi Korhonen1:49:45
1639FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+2:30:06Paula Luhtaanmäki2:14:27
1640FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:32:22Sanna Asteljoki2:10:30
1641FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+2:32:23Elina Falzon1:35:25
1642FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+2:32:27Johanna Ketola2:14:41
1643FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:32:41Kaisa Hartikainen2:12:28
1644FINKiriharakat (964)+2:35:15Emmi Sundberg2:33:40
1645FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+2:36:25Marika Lampinen2:27:37
1646FINMetsäniitty (1676)+2:36:50Mari Stark-Mattila2:24:19
1647FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+2:37:04Katri Puntila2:13:32
1648FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+2:38:45Elisa Hakanen2:23:36
1649FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+2:40:19Taru Huju1:58:56
1650FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+2:40:34Liisa Kilo2:17:04
1651FINMetsähallitus (1529)+2:42:22Carita Etelämäki1:57:22
1652FINKummajaiset (1494)+2:42:26Leena Evolahti2:29:17
1653FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+2:42:30Päivi Tuominen2:08:56
1654FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+2:46:26Maaria Vilen2:15:37
1655FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+2:46:41Hanna Rauhala2:32:09
1656FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+3:01:44Katja Lintunen2:03:37
1657FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:17:25Katariina Välikangas2:09:20
1658FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:17:47Tuula Kananen2:12:06
1659FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+3:21:22Laura Vertainen1:53:28
1660FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+3:25:29soile manninen2:28:31
1661FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:29:06Juulia Salmela1:54:31
1662FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:43:21Satu Malmlund2:35:10
1663FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:43:34Iines Piesala3:03:26
1664FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+3:52:04Leena Vähä-Maahi3:32:09
1665FINHarharetki (1646)+4:11:30Johanna Latikka3:07:02
FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)keskeyttiMaarit Korte
FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)keskeyttiAnne Korhonen
FINNärpiön Neidot (1502)keskeyttiNacera Ketroussi(3:07:19)
RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)hylättyTatiana Fomicheva(42:55)
FINRastivarsat (115)hylättyHanna Laine
SWESöders-Tyresö (188)hylättyLovisa Göstas Källman(52:55)
SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)hylättyAlice Palmgren(1:00:22)
SWEHestra IF (289)hylättyNora Aroneng(44:48)
FINTeam HLU (671)hylättyHeidi Rosenberg(1:41:57)
SWEFK Herkules (682)hylättyAnn Chihani(1:09:16)
FINOulun Reipas (990)hylättyMirja Kela(1:20:48)
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)hylättyVenla Salonen(1:01:57)
FINSuppaSisters (1430)hylättyTaru Koivisto(1:55:37)
FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)hylättyMirja Iskanius(2:37:43)
FINKesäpäivä Kangasalla (1604)hylättyLotta Sainio(2:26:38)
NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)hylättyIngunn Holbäk(52:05)
FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)hylättyMarja-Liisa Suomalainen(2:10:11)