Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201LATOK Meridians (154)+15:24Kristine Brunere18:27
202FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+15:41Emmi Kärnä18:10
203FINLynx 5 (191)+15:45Hanna Kangasaho16:58
204FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+15:50Vilma Pesu16:15
205FINOlavin Rasti (179)+16:14Minttu-Maija Repo16:11
206FINSK Uusi (254)+16:17Matilda Latvala16:02
207FINHiiltomiehet (167)+16:19Hetta Niemelä17:38
208FINOK77 2 (182)+16:22Raisa Sell16:40
209SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+16:27Karin Persson15:06
210RUSOmega (119)+16:33Elena Kheldert18:18
211SUIOLV Zug (301)+16:37Andrea Grüniger17:49
212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+16:38Eeva-Maria Fränti17:44
213FINRasti-Jyry (341)+16:39Kaija Rantoja17:09
214SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+16:40Emelie Walheim15:03
215FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+16:41Anu Tahvanainen15:38
216FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+16:42Iida-Emilia Kaiponen15:45
217FINRasti-Jussit (281)+16:51Liisa Pulli16:07
218FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+16:56Rosa Manner16:13
219FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+16:57Sanna Multala18:00
220FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+16:58Elisa Reijonen18:30
221FINHauhon Sisu (543)+17:00Marjut Rolig16:35
222NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+17:09Kjersti Adela Westin17:05
223FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+17:15Linda Junnikkala17:49
224FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+17:19Emmi Markki18:45
225FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+17:21Heini Niva20:11
226SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+17:22Johanna Gustås16:59
227RUSNord West 2 (160)+17:23Anastasia Pesegova20:53
228FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+17:24Annukka Hanhijärvi18:38
229NORKongsberg OL (134)+17:27Ingvild Langeggen18:29
230FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+17:28Anu Pikkarainen19:03
231RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+17:31Tatiana Tiuleneva17:09
232FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+17:32Johanna Viilo15:14
233SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+17:32Cecilia Bergander16:43
234FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+17:33Anu Markkola20:24
235FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+17:36Terttu Lahtinen18:23
236FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+17:37Mari Puhakka-Asikainen18:22
237FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+17:42Leena-Maija Kriktilä19:58
238SWETäby OK (340)+17:43Ida Hofstedt15:53
239FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+17:45Emma Puustinen18:46
240FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+17:47Lilia Karttunen19:20
241SWEUmeå OK (186)+17:48Ester Laudon16:03
242SWEGävle OK (271)+17:58Elisabet Enmark17:23
243FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+18:00Marttiina Joensuu14:58
244FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+18:02Venla Kääriä19:24
245FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+18:03Riikka Mäkinen20:20
246FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+18:04Kati Savinainen15:46
247SWEAttunda OK (212)+18:05Laura DAngelo17:11
248RUSVesta (474)+18:11Vasilisa Baranova17:50
249FINLahden Taimi (184)+18:19Heidi Perchtold18:40
250FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+18:26Anu Vainionpää21:24
251FINOulun Tarmo (971)+18:28Marjo Paavola18:23
252FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+18:34Sari Koskinen16:57
253FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+18:40Eveliina Syrjälä20:33
254SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+18:46Lisa Johansson16:31
255SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+18:55Alice Axelsson16:45
256FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+19:00Anna-Kaisa Montonen19:59
257SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+19:00Julia Näslund15:45
258FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+19:09Henna Hirvonen22:36
259FINNavi (170)+19:11Sanni Marttinen16:59
260SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+19:18Anna Brodin17:27
261ESTOK Vöru (288)+19:20Epp Voitka22:41
262FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+19:22Mirka Haataja17:24
263NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+19:31Isa Heggedal17:32
264RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+19:35Anastasia Filimonova21:58
265FINKoovee 5 (297)+19:56Idaliina Kuusisto18:58
266NORNTNUI 2 (70)+19:56Thea Dyrkorn16:06
267FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+19:56Katri Hurskainen21:21
268NORFana IL (1721)+19:57Kristine Bog Vikane16:20
269FINMalax IF (633)+19:57Emma Holmback20:51
270FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+20:00Pinja Kavakko19:10
271FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+20:01Ida-Maria Otonkorpi15:41
272FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+20:03Kristiina Välimaa19:14
273FINIisalmen Visa (366)+20:04Iida-Liisa Kuokka15:56
274SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+20:05Camilla Kruse20:40
275FINMS Parma 5 (379)+20:05Elisa Pirilä19:01
276FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+20:12Alina Siivonen21:25
277FINRasti 88 (365)+20:14Riikka Velema17:38
278FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+20:18Mari Sirén-Koskinen21:33
279CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+20:18Lucie Korpasova16:50
280ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+20:27Merle Rohtla23:38
281FINMS Parma 6 (398)+20:29Essi Valtonen19:58
282FINOK Botnia (264)+20:30Kati Nynäs19:24
283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+20:31Kaisa Mäntylä17:17
284FINBailamama 2 (382)+20:31Maija Vehmas21:26
285FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+20:33Anu Kovanen17:05
286FINKoovee 6 (544)+20:33Elina Svilpe17:33
287SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+20:35Frida Karlsson18:25
288POLOK!Sport (231)+20:35Martyna Miskiewicz21:58
289RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+20:35Ekaterina Sushko18:19
290RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+20:36Anna Gorbatenkova20:33
291FINOK77 3 (268)+20:37Jenny Ray18:26
292SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+20:39Marie Högstrand19:07
293FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+20:42Marianne Eskola22:53
294NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+20:43Stella Holmboe17:55
295FINRasti-Lukko (155)+20:43Ilona Lohtander15:42
296FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+20:48Sinikka Illaru22:16
297FINPihkaniskat (220)+20:54Laura Ryynänen18:43
298SWETibro OK (627)+20:55Ella Johansson17:58
299FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+20:56Sini Pekkala16:28
300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+21:00Elizabete Vimba18:05
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >