Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+30:32Ulla Mänttäri26:16
502FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+30:33Noora Arantola25:03
503FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+30:37Virve Savolainen26:15
504FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+30:39Malin Stenbacka21:10
505FINIF Femman 2 (330)+30:39Sabina Bäck20:21
506FINPanssariprikaati (791)+30:41Hanna Siikilä25:10
507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+30:41Päivi Einonen19:56
508FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+30:43Tuija Järvinen25:25
509SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+30:45Tilda Andersson21:36
510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+30:47Nella Leppänen20:45
511FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+30:53Emma Sippo19:20
512FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+30:57Hanna-Leena Kaitala26:33
513FINRasti-Perniö (509)+31:01Paula Saari25:25
514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+31:04Seija Nelimarkka20:58
515ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+31:10Ave Kranberg26:06
516FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+31:14Marja-Riitta Holmberg27:32
517FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+31:16Wilhelmiina Nyman25:48
518FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+31:18Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä21:53
519FINIF Femman 3 (523)+31:20Annika Strandberg20:34
520FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+31:21Katri Mattsson18:52
521FINPerhon Kiri (486)+31:24Minna Hotakainen20:40
522FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+31:26Henna Virkkala22:20
523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+31:26Elli Salonen21:03
524FINOK Trian 4 (440)+31:31Kristiina Martikainen22:44
525FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+31:34Johanna Halla - Aho20:44
526FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+31:36Anniina Heikkinen21:14
527FINPargas IF 3 (886)+31:38Dina Alexandersson18:48
528FINNummelan Salamat (600)+31:39Kirsi Kujanpää22:56
529FINKoovee 4 (121)+31:45Elo Saue15:49
530FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+31:46Aikku Lithovius25:04
531FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+31:48Aino Sihvola24:54
532FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+31:48Minna Nuuttila22:08
533FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+31:50Terttu Kujala21:08
534FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+31:51Kirsi Prihti26:24
535FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+31:53Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki21:09
536FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+31:57Eeva Peltola22:49
537FINLynx 7 (1286)+31:58Annariitta Kottonen20:17
538FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+31:59Elsa Peltonen21:39
539FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+32:09Paula Hartman18:47
540RUSOmega 3 (326)+32:12Mariya Yashchenko22:11
541SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+32:15Elise Rognsvåg18:17
542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+32:19Anni Rajala19:56
543FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+32:19Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala21:25
544FINMS Parma 11 (962)+32:22Sonja Eura22:11
545FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+32:22Anna Fröding21:42
546FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+32:23Mervi NIvukoski22:54
547SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+32:26Kajsa Ljungberg26:01
548FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+32:27Peppi Salonen21:46
549FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+32:30Liisa Forsman21:38
550RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+32:32Zhanna Kulbachko27:45
551FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+32:33Marika Laine22:33
552FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+32:39Essi Lappi23:39
553FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+32:42Kirsi Salonen22:49
554FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+32:43Mervi Juntunen23:00
555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+32:46Kristina Ece22:05
556FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+32:46Eveliina Turunen19:53
557LATSiguldas Takas (553)+32:47Ilze Lukina26:49
558LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+32:47Vija Siltere27:31
559FINPummin Suunta (1150)+32:48Liisa Kerttula26:46
560FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+32:49Marja Räsänen18:55
561FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+32:50Minna Saarilaakso22:52
562FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+32:52Henna Ranta26:41
563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+32:53Annu Tyyskänen19:05
564FINTeam TUOLI (459)+32:56Saanamari Rosenberg22:04
565FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+32:57Tiina Mäki-Panula23:52
566FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+32:57Sanna Valkonen21:09
567FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+33:01Anette Hall26:37
568FINSavon Suunta (568)+33:01Iisa Lehtiniemi23:25
569FINIK Falken 2 (684)+33:01Yvonne Backman18:50
570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+33:02Liina Viitasaari19:18
571ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+33:05Anete Saar23:27
572FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+33:08Taina Häyhä21:25
573FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+33:11Jatta Näkkilä26:37
574FINIin Yritys (217)+33:11Marjut Kiuttu21:45
575FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+33:12Päivi Pasanen21:12
576SWEFK Göingarna (434)+33:12Tuva Selin22:29
577FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+33:13Tiina Jukkola24:17
578FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+33:15Suvi Pajunen16:43
579FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+33:16Aila Härkönen31:58
580FINBeach Girls (504)+33:17Tiina Halmesmäki26:39
581FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+33:19Maire Kosamo23:36
582FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+33:21Kaija Korhonen32:39
583FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+33:22Sanna Niemi26:35
584FINMissMä Oon (935)+33:24Mirva Paavola23:20
585FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+33:27Essi Multala20:02
586ESTOK TON (399)+33:28Mare Niitsoo24:25
587FINHuipputiimi (779)+33:30Noora Linnasalo-Aho23:26
588FINÅkermarcks (489)+33:30Victoria Åkermarck24:22
589FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+33:35Päivi Rintala20:28
590FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+33:37Päivi Virekunnas19:44
591FINLinnunmaa (699)+33:37Eeva Punta26:05
592FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+33:37Eeva Pekanheimo21:06
593FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+33:40Heidi Saarinen26:14
594FINHernemäen Porina (275)+33:40Anniina Silvennoinen28:51
595FINGallupkärki (676)+33:43Elina Silvan23:35
596FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+33:44Heli Harjuhaahto20:14
597FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+33:49Raili Turunen23:33
598FINSporttimimmit (540)+33:50Kaisa Koivuranta20:46
599FINHEHKU (1023)+33:51Emma Kivilaakso20:50
600FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+33:52Eija Hauhia25:54
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >