Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:02:21Laura Korhonen1:01:20
1102FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:02:22Riitta Aumo52:26
1103FINOK77 4 (647)+1:02:27Sofia Slotte57:39
1104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:02:28Helena Kattelus44:32
1105FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:02:31Sanna Koponen47:49
1106FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:02:33Laura Janhunen40:41
1107FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:02:37Marja Kukkonen48:55
1108FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:02:39Kaisa Virolainen44:20
1109FININUS (759)+1:02:41Angelina Kuokkanen50:47
1110FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:02:41Jaana Öhman42:39
1111FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:02:41Katriina Kukkamäki38:53
1112FINTunarit (1429)+1:02:44Tuija Kahiluoto56:09
1113FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:02:45Maria Riala58:43
1114FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:02:49Kaija Ruotsalainen53:16
1115FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:02:50Päivi Pollari52:25
1116FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:02:51Päivi Härkönen53:36
1117FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:02:52Satu Hankimaa58:37
1118FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:02:54Kerttu Kaplas49:51
1119FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:02:55Tiina Kuusholma47:35
1120FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+1:02:55Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen51:37
1121FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:02:55Anu Rinne57:58
1122FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:02:56Elena Konstari35:03
1123FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:02:58Anna-Maija Taipale48:53
1124FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:03:01Mepa Elfving46:09
1125FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:03:05Aulikki Korpio47:27
1126FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:03:07Anu Saksala49:50
1127FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:03:09Riikka Mandelin-Hakala48:46
1128RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:03:10NATALIA ROMANOVA55:40
1129FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:03:12Kati Pinola50:41
1130FINTammero ry (1586)+1:03:14Henna Ala-Mikkula53:08
1131FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:03:14Marjut Laitinen50:04
1132FINTeletapit (1692)+1:03:15Nea Alila55:36
1133FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:03:17Aino Kainulainen55:33
1134FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:03:18Kaisa Kojola59:51
1135FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:03:21Ritva Kulmala1:04:29
1136FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:03:22Marjo Kukkonen47:37
1137FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:03:26Anne Isokangas36:50
1138FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:03:32Emilia Koskinen48:25
1139FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:03:35Päivi Pelkonen47:59
1140FINMurmelit (1541)+1:03:36Jutta Poutanen48:56
1141FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:03:37Lina Karlsson37:17
1142NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:03:39Lene Colquhoun43:13
1143FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:03:48Leni Windahl42:58
1144SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:03:53Christina Josefsson50:14
1145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:03:55Marjut Virkkala52:19
1146FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:03:55Anni Haaranen49:22
1147FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:03:58Maija Halme45:43
1148FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:03:58Gunilla Ek44:07
1149FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:03:59Johanna Jokela54:15
1150FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:03:59Anna-Maija Hautamäki54:11
1151FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:04:00Johanna Piesala45:05
1152FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:04:00Pia Uotila48:49
1153FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:04:01Jenni Oinonen46:12
1154FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:04:02Eveliina Mellin54:16
1155FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:04:04Hanna Juhola54:52
1156FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:04:05Sanna Moijanen55:06
1157FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:04:06Arja Ahti49:17
1158FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:04:08Mona Ripatti36:18
1159FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:04:11Kirsi Kihlström39:56
1160GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:04:15Julie Cleary45:53
1161FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:04:20Mia Perälä49:14
1162FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:04:20Ida Müller46:18
1163SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:04:20Erika Carlinger57:31
1164FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:04:22Irmeli Korpi48:51
1165FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:04:26Oona Lankinen45:20
1166FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:04:35Johanna Roihuvuo55:28
1167NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:04:38Reidunn Hallan45:32
1168FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:04:40Sirpa Leinonen57:43
1169FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:04:43Elina Grahn44:42
1170FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:04:44Marjo Nousiainen45:13
1171RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:04:48Irina Vasileva50:30
1172FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:04:53Marina Blomberg57:42
1173FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:04:58Annika Ampuja37:18
1174FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:04:58Ursula Koivikko49:55
1175FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:04:58Mirjami Uusihonko53:35
1176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+1:04:59Anne Mähönen45:31
1177FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:05:02Eija Silvan46:49
1178FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:05:04Marika Yli-Ikkelä52:03
1179FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:05:04Essi Pullinen58:27
1180FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:05:04Suvi Vuorenmaa47:25
1181FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:05:09Krista Heliö55:46
1182FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:05:11Tilda Metsola1:00:10
1183NORWing OK (1128)+1:05:11Sarah Louise Brynhildsen49:17
1184FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:05:11Elisa Holstila47:24
1185FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:05:13Åsa Backman54:22
1186FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:05:14Kirsi Tanskanen53:06
1187FINKela (1577)+1:05:15Raija Sarkki43:35
1188FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:05:17Tiina Korhonen45:57
1189FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:05:17Maria Jussinmäki58:39
1190FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:05:18Mervi Ritokoski45:53
1191FINRastikertut (1372)+1:05:18Johanna Tuunainen46:25
1192FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:05:20Hanna Hakala41:15
1193FINRastileidit (1614)+1:05:23Jaana Luoma50:13
1194FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:05:24Heidi Kurronen51:31
1195FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:05:25Sanni Oksanen49:06
1196FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:05:26Matilda Smedslund40:00
1197FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:05:26Jurate Uleviciene47:23
1198FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:05:27Ella Asikainen46:53
1199FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:05:28Jessica Koskela47:29
1200FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:05:28Kaisa Virtanen33:58
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >