Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:29:22Riikka Peltola1:25:53
1502FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:29:23Sointu Fränti1:19:04
1503FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:29:26Siiri-Sofia Sulkava1:22:26
1504GBREAgals (628)+1:29:35Debbie Charlton1:05:54
1505FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:29:38Arja Haanpää1:07:41
1506FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:29:41Minna Aaltio1:07:53
1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:29:42Milla Sairanen1:12:57
1508FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:29:47Mari Suomi-Aarnio1:15:14
1509FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:29:47Eveliina Alari1:12:58
1510FINBasware (1576)+1:30:12Tiina Hankonen1:08:12
1511FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:30:14Margit Ruotsalainen58:16
1512FINStronger Together (1322)+1:30:27Taru Valkama1:34:38
1513FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:30:30Emmi Löfqvist1:34:27
1514FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:31:00Veera Koskela1:15:53
1515FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:31:03Virve Saarinen1:07:23
1516FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+1:31:12Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen1:11:38
1517FINPuumamat (1359)+1:31:13Joanna Rahko1:11:49
1518FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:31:20Kirsti Kantanen1:15:14
1519FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:31:23Minna Naukkarinen1:14:33
1520FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+1:31:23Sofia Hellsberg1:21:05
1521FINHildat (1447)+1:31:24Tiina Laitinen1:31:26
1522FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:31:26Minna Laasonen1:09:42
1523FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:31:28Katariina Aaltonen1:13:19
1524FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+1:31:28Sari Yli-Juuti1:10:43
1525FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:31:31Helena Tompuri1:21:32
1526FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:31:39Anneli Ojapalo1:14:15
1527FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:31:41Riikka Haakana1:12:55
1528FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+1:31:41Tiia Yli-Kankahila1:09:02
1529FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:31:44Jenny Öberg1:06:34
1530FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:31:51Tiina Nevalainen1:15:00
1531FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+1:31:59Katariina Peltola1:15:48
1532FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:32:04Tarja Nopanen-Raunio1:08:02
1533FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+1:32:31Maiju Ketko1:19:45
1534FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:32:45Sirpa Lindberg1:18:23
1535FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:33:16Emma Ylistalo1:09:05
1536FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:33:17Liisa Kohijoki1:15:36
1537FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:33:45Sirpa Koskela1:12:50
1538FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:33:45Anna Kärri1:22:21
1539FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:33:46Inka Tuominen1:09:01
1540FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:33:55Alina Salmi1:12:10
1541ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:33:57Tiina Kangilaski1:05:18
1542FINNavi 3 (794)+1:34:32Katariina Ryhänen1:20:57
1543FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:34:34Emilia Särkiniemi1:13:45
1544FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+1:34:36Mirva Mäntykorpi1:21:21
1545ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:34:42Birgit Poolamets1:22:58
1546FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:34:43Milja Asp1:20:25
1547FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:35:17Piia Määttä1:24:57
1548FINKiilto Oy (1631)+1:35:20Minna Kulmala1:18:12
1549FINMetsäninjat (1654)+1:36:56Iida Timperi1:05:18
1550FINPääesikunta (1659)+1:37:19Heidi Mannelin1:36:41
1551FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+1:37:21Kukka Helkiö1:16:57
1552FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:37:21Marja Sandberg1:12:35
1553FINSisuSistas (1531)+1:37:24Laura Haarlaa1:14:59
1554FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:37:25Erja Raiko1:04:53
1555FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:37:37Anni Tonteri1:15:18
1556FINHippa (1295)+1:39:26Matleena Rentola1:25:50
1557FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+1:39:28Katri Kohtala1:30:55
1558FINUnelmat (672)+1:39:32Melander Helen1:17:49
1559FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+1:39:50Saara Viento1:13:55
1560FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+1:39:57Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:07:34
1561FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:40:01Elina Kaunisto1:08:17
1562FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+1:40:03Anu Mäki-Mantila1:19:28
1563FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:40:07Pia Venäläinen59:05
1564FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+1:40:14Kirsi Saarhelo1:17:33
1565FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+1:40:49Leena Ala-Orvola1:22:53
1566FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+1:41:23Tina Udell1:27:40
1567FINOK Kristina (1195)+1:41:25Kati Björses1:30:28
1568FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)+1:42:05Eveliina Lintula57:46
1569SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:43:37Therese Bergstedt1:04:58
1570FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+1:43:58Annu Väisänen1:15:36
1571FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+1:44:00Vuokko Puurula1:17:12
1572FIN4 non blondes (1468)+1:45:08Tea Arosilta1:17:27
1573FINLintusparvi (1512)+1:45:43Satu Lintunen1:19:50
1574FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:46:27Minttu Hietamäki49:25
1575RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+1:46:42Eva Zvereva1:23:14
1576NORModum OL 2 (629)+1:47:14Marit Follestad Tandberg1:26:47
1577FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+1:47:32Heidi Honkajuuri1:22:44
1578FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+1:48:12Maarit Paloluoma1:26:48
1579FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+1:48:19Aila Yli-Kohtamäki1:33:12
1580FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+1:49:19Paula Törmänen1:26:19
1581FINKymsote EH (1683)+1:49:20Sanna Kärnä1:31:28
1582FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:49:21Laura Kauppi1:19:50
1583FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+1:49:32Arja Salmi1:37:53
1584FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+1:50:48Johanna Jukka1:30:27
1585FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+1:50:48Janina Himberg1:30:25
1586FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+1:50:58Taina Koivisto1:29:16
1587FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:51:05Sanna Ollinkoski1:08:33
1588FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:51:08Laura Mäkitie1:16:34
1589FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+1:51:11Elke Wilke-Gunther1:27:35
1590FINPargas IF 5 (689)+1:52:17Sonja Svahnström1:33:05
1591FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:52:19Heli Jurvakainen1:24:24
1592FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+1:52:22Anja Hirsimäki1:28:44
1593FINMetsään meni (1398)+1:52:39Minttu Eskola1:10:16
1594FINValon lapset (1661)+1:52:41Sonja Kärkkäinen1:29:02
1595FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+1:57:15Piia Heikkinen1:28:59
1596FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+1:57:20Heidi Pekkala1:41:40
1597FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+1:57:21Marjo Pihlajaniemi1:33:57
1598FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:57:31Piritta Keränen53:04
1599FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+1:57:46Terttu Kauranen1:43:48
1600FINIisu 3 (972)+1:57:55Anneli Vilppola1:21:38
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >