Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+32:02Sanna Ylikylä54:12
102FINOK77 (114)+32:03Isabel Donner55:47
103FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+32:03Emma Stenbacka1:03:54
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+32:05Benita Månsson56:55
105FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+32:40Salla Pitkänen56:59
106FINSK Vuoksi (120)+32:43Anni Toiviainen57:35
107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+32:57Anniina Taipale1:00:14
108NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:58Helene Eger54:46
109FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+33:13Essi Hietaoja1:01:18
110NORKonnerud IL (197)+33:15Mille Jägtvik1:02:14
111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+33:16Sari Vääränen1:04:34
112SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+33:42Julia Rajan59:32
113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+33:49Elisa Dresen1:02:00
114LATZVOC (294)+33:50Aija Denija Trezina55:27
115NORNight Hawk (618)+33:51Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:57
116NORFreidig SPK (80)+33:55Dina Reitan1:04:26
117SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:57Jessica Söllvander55:57
118SWEOK Ravinen (75)+33:58Moa Westblad1:04:30
119NORByåsen IL (52)+34:10Göril Eide1:10:58
120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+34:11Erica Pettersson57:51
121FINLappeen Riento (126)+34:12Mia Saarilaakso59:08
122SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+34:15Julia Ohlsson59:03
123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+34:19Rebecka Nylin57:12
124DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+34:37Mathilde Kracht1:01:33
125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+34:42Riikka Ajalin1:03:54
126FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+35:02Eeva Linnainmaa1:07:39
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+35:11Anna Voutilainen57:50
128NORAsker SK (68)+35:22Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:08:03
129SWENyköpings OK (88)+35:26Rebecca Hylander1:06:41
130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+35:39Moona Havula1:08:41
131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+36:10Katja Lahtinen1:04:56
132SWESnättringe SK (243)+36:13Frida Hector1:02:20
133NORGanddal IL (250)+36:20Trine Bolstad Scheie1:05:21
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+36:32Jutta Jussila59:18
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+36:51Salla Lilja58:51
136RUSOmega (119)+36:52Mariya Krylova1:01:03
137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+37:06katarina Östberg1:01:15
138RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+37:38Anna Trempoltseva59:21
139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+37:50Johanna Kiiski58:34
140FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+37:51Mette Nygård1:02:25
141FINIF Femman (62)+37:57Hanna Lindgren57:42
142SWELeksands OK (117)+38:06Tuva Spik1:02:32
143NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+38:09Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:01:51
144SWEOK Roxen (153)+38:10Agnes Westerberg1:00:38
145LATOK Kapa (137)+38:11Ieva Ruksane1:03:53
146FINOK77 2 (182)+38:19Miina Ruokolainen1:00:23
147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+38:21Frida Junegard1:06:04
148NOROK Moss (531)+38:37Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:03:13
149SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+38:39Jenny Wegmüller57:50
150FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+39:03Ekaterina Vlasova58:02
151FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+39:03Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:39
152FINOlavin Rasti (179)+39:10Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:00:59
153SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+39:15Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa58:58
154SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+39:16Amanda Holmgren1:00:52
155NORVaregg IL (98)+39:17Tora Nymark1:08:46
156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+39:18Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:52
157LATOK Meridians (154)+39:25Zanda Abzalone58:40
158CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+39:29Martina Opalkova56:11
159SUIO-Motion (327)+39:32Anna Gasser56:36
160SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+39:32sofia Sundström1:02:59
161SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+39:34Anna Gröll1:00:30
162FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+39:37Saana-Maria Rahko54:13
163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+39:38Maria Ossiansson58:16
164SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+39:48Olena Postelnyak52:47
165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+39:51Paula Heikkinen53:23
166FINUlvilan Ura (346)+39:55Susanna Palomäki1:01:29
167FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+39:57Jenni Kivikko1:03:52
168FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+40:05Aino Rantala1:04:45
169SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+40:06Erica Edman1:03:08
170FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+40:07Julia Himilä1:03:27
171FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+40:08Henna Siren59:14
172FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+40:14Marika Suominen1:00:48
173SWEOK Milan (124)+40:15Therese Korkeakoski1:02:19
174SWESundbybergs IK (614)+40:23Sigrid Carlsson1:04:10
175NOROppsal orientering (163)+40:25Tina Kalleson1:03:18
176RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+40:27Ulya Kuprienko54:00
177SWETäby OK (340)+40:29Linda Lönneberg1:02:11
178NORHalden SK 4 (139)+40:49Hedda Raadal Björlo1:03:18
179NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+40:49Thea Sildnes Baklid57:41
180FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+41:12Netta Hjelm58:52
181FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+41:13Johanna Niittymäki55:56
182FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+41:17Paula Porkka1:04:56
183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+41:20Heini Hemminki1:01:55
184FINOK Trian (104)+41:21Päivi Julku1:07:13
185FINHiiltomiehet (167)+41:21Venla Heinimaa1:00:39
186LTUOK Fortuna (113)+41:21Migle Susinskaite56:00
187RUSNord West 2 (160)+41:56Elena Savenkova1:02:22
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+42:00Jenna Tulonen1:14:01
189SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+42:13Signe Sirma1:00:11
190FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+42:26Tarja Taulavuori1:07:25
191FINMS Parma 3 (189)+42:34Emma Katajamäki1:12:36
192SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+42:39Rebecca Mårtensson1:08:18
193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:42Chloe Potter55:26
194FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:52Iina Koskela56:25
195SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+42:53Johanna Nordström1:03:47
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+42:56Emilia Schmidt1:00:56
197FINRasti-Jussit (281)+42:58Anna Ruokola1:03:54
198FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+43:00Laura Jerkku1:07:03
199FINMS Parma 4 (223)+43:04Noora Neuvonen1:07:14
200FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+43:30Maarit Korpi1:08:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >