Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:51:38Marjo Hovirinta1:30:56
1002FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:40Meri Sillanpää1:28:12
1003FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:51:43Tuula Törhönen1:39:50
1004FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:51:46Anne Hirvikallio1:31:09
1005FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:51:47Miia Istolahti1:27:41
1006FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:53Susanna Rokka1:09:43
1007FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:51:59Riina Huiskonen1:34:22
1008FINMatrix (1196)+1:52:02Saara Sarsa1:36:42
1009FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:52:07Kirsti Moilanen1:31:39
1010LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:52:09Skaidrite Otanke1:34:20
1011FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:52:09Katariina Natunen1:30:06
1012FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:52:12Marja Rantanen1:14:21
1013FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:52:12Mari Penttilä1:24:25
1014FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:52:14Pirjo Ojaniemi1:33:06
1015FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:52:14Sanna Heino1:16:50
1016FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:52:15Kati Pulli1:15:33
1017FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:52:17Meri Karjalainen1:15:48
1018FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:52:23Ira Kumpula1:17:38
1019LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:52:24Inguna Kupca1:50:02
1020NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:52:27Merete Rörvik1:22:44
1021FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:52:28Annika Aura1:33:29
1022FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:52:30Miia Koivikko1:40:11
1023FINAjokoirat (842)+1:52:48Caitlin Huotilainen1:36:19
1024FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:51Maarit Leskelä1:09:43
1025FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:52:52Anni Penttinen1:37:46
1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:52:53Heli Sillanpää1:36:10
1027FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:53:00Sari Leiniö1:21:35
1028FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:53:02Kiika Tarhonen1:20:34
1029FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:53:11Raija Lehto1:23:37
1030FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:53:13Heli Roininen1:32:37
1031FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:53:16Hanna Malinen1:11:24
1032FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:53:18Elina Ahonen1:31:07
1033FINHEHKU (1023)+1:53:20Sanna Maronen1:53:50
1034FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:53:20Laura Saukko1:22:31
1035NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:53:21Gunnhild Vikhamar1:20:34
1036FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:53:27Niina Heiskanen1:14:18
1037FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:53:30Tiina Suikkanen1:19:52
1038FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:53:37Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:20:12
1039FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:53:59Emilia Koski1:34:02
1040FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:54:01Leena Saloniemi1:21:46
1041FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:54:04Satu Linnaranta1:04:52
1042FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:54:07Anniina Rantala1:47:23
1043FINNavi 7 (989)+1:54:10Maiju Kokkonen1:34:16
1044FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:54:14Leena Kiviranta1:16:08
1045FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:54:18Eija Blomqvist1:16:17
1046FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:54:30Anu Huhta1:17:07
1047FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:54:33Pia Bäck1:24:23
1048FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:54:33Salla Tarvonen1:10:40
1049FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:54:37Anne Moilanen1:41:00
1050FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:54:38Iina Ridanpää1:14:14
1051FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:54:42Minna Korpi1:29:51
1052FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:52Essi Sundström1:13:40
1053FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:54:54Nina Mattsson1:44:19
1054FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:54:59Jennifer Andersson1:21:53
1055FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:55:28Heidi Koljonen1:36:26
1056RUSST4 (804)+1:55:29Anna Kabanova1:22:43
1057FINRastileidit (1614)+1:55:31Jenni Luoma1:21:20
1058FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:55:39Jenni Oikarainen1:32:15
1059FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:55:45Maija Asmundela1:10:55
1060FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:55:52Sofia Sund1:27:43
1061FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:55:53Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:20:50
1062FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:56:01Saija Kotala1:21:39
1063FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:56:06Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:25:17
1064FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:56:08Tanja Holma1:22:48
1065FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:56:10Taina Eriksson1:28:49
1066FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:56:11Milla Mantere1:31:48
1067FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:57:28Ritva Ollila1:14:51
1068FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:57:28Laura Aalto1:34:51
1069FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:57:29Henna Vehviläinen1:18:03
1070FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:57:37Elina Monto1:25:05
1071FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:39Ida Färlin1:17:20
1072FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:57:40Anni Peltola1:27:45
1073FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:57:41Terhi Kauppila1:15:21
1074FINTunarit (1429)+1:57:43Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:24:52
1075FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:45Veera Parikka1:18:35
1076FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:57:47Mirva Korpi1:30:26
1077FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:57:47Malla Poropudas1:30:45
1078FINMurmelit (1541)+1:57:49Hanna Ylitalo1:25:14
1079FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:57:49Niina Mäkelä1:26:53
1080FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:57:52Riikka Mäkinen1:10:47
1081FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:57:52Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:24:34
1082FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:57:54Marianne Vanhala1:28:08
1083FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:57:56Katja Viitanen1:41:03
1084FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:57:58Heli Anttila1:26:31
1085FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:57:58Päivi Nuttunen1:32:35
1086FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:57:59Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:17:43
1087FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:58:08Outi Markki1:29:57
1088FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:58:09Laura Säisänen1:34:51
1089FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:58:11Leena Salminen1:21:29
1090FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:58:17Marjo Ylimaa1:32:37
1091FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:58:20Mari Haapala1:33:08
1092FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:58:24Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:39:14
1093FIN50villit (1284)+1:58:26Marjut Kujansuu1:33:38
1094FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:58:34Emma Salminen1:13:33
1095FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:58:36Saijariina Kuokkanen1:16:25
1096FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:58:38Vilja Jokipii1:32:21
1097FINNavi 4 (933)+1:58:38Raisa Vaahtersalo1:19:00
1098FINAtria (1014)+1:58:41Eija Hanka1:33:58
1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:58:44Eija Ihanainen1:19:33
1100FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:58:46Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:37:33
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >