Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki
1601FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:34:16Sari Lintuvuori1:46:12
1602FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:34:34Pirkko Taipale1:46:11
1603FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:36:00Sannakaisa Vainikka2:24:34
1604FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:36:52Ida Harlin1:59:25
1605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:36:54Hanna Poikolainen2:03:02
1606FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:38:01Anne Piispanen2:04:19
1607FINMega MESS (1170)+3:38:41Suvi Hämäläinen2:01:56
1608FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:38:45Johanna Aro2:01:52
1609FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:38:54Sanna Jylänki2:06:16
1610FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:40:37Johanna Manninen1:44:36
1611FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:41:48Marja-Liisa Ojamaa2:02:19
1612FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:42:04Jenni Leppä2:24:38
1613FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:42:08Maija Öhman2:08:23
1614FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:42:44Jaana Kuntsi2:07:26
1615FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:42:51Sofia Ala-Rantala2:05:08
1616FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:42:57Viivi Salminen2:09:01
1617FINKanKi (1573)+3:43:12Karoliina Tolonen2:13:12
1618FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:46:05Eeva Sankari2:35:11
1619FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:47:48Tuire Tuominen2:26:42
1620FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:47:57Minna Koivisto2:23:42
1621FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:48:18Raija Savolainen2:33:10
1622FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:55:27Jepa Piirainen2:22:08
1623FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:06:11Maria Arminen2:33:32
1624FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+4:06:42Kati Hynynen2:51:16
1625FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:11:11Anna Sällylä2:16:44
1626FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:14:13Jenni Malmlund1:15:10
1627FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:15:22minna väkeväinen1:34:11
1628FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:17:04Hanna Soinne2:19:00
1629FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:17:11Anne-Mari Heikka2:15:03
1630FINBasware (1576)+4:17:30Kristiina Kuisma3:25:38
1631FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:17:36Heidi Kiuru2:24:50
1632FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:18:07Raili Katajisto2:19:54
1633FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:23:34Anu Pitkänen2:27:18
1634FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:23:46Eevamaria Härkönen1:38:58
1635FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:24:17Raija Koskenranta1:50:49
1636FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:31:06Minna Nieminen2:38:33
1637FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:31:44Tytti Lintunen2:14:18
1638FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:33:34Viivi Ilvesmäki1:34:18
1639FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:34:48Arja Kaivola2:36:40
1640FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:37:15Nea Isolähteenmäki2:00:11
1641FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:48:26Katja Hennier2:15:20
1642FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:51:04Nelli Korhonen3:12:36
1643FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+5:13:24Leena Ouli2:05:38
1644FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:16:19Siiri Pietilä3:13:56
1645FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+5:18:00Reija Vainionpää3:29:51
1646FINHarharetki (1646)+5:30:15Marja Varjus2:03:03
FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)hylättyPirjo Kauria(1:14:45)
FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)hylättyKati Seppänen(1:22:52)
NORHeming Orientering (554)hylättyIda Marie Flågen(1:08:47)
SWETullinge SK 4 (660)hylättyAlva Bladh(1:17:25)
FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)hylättyLaura Vierimaa(1:33:44)
SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)hylättyJenny Lundberg
FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)hylättyMatilda Laine(1:19:21)
FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)hylättyRuusu Vilokkinen(1:31:27)
FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)hylättyJohanna Nelimarkka(1:28:23)
FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)hylättyLiisa-Marjatta Pietinen(1:47:02)
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)hylättyUnna-Sisko Palo(1:08:04)
FINSisuSistas (1531)hylättyCarolina Rossler(2:38:51)
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki