Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINMalax IF (633)+54:37Johanna Häggman1:05:16
302RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:39Natalia Savelieva1:02:45
303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:41Johanna Luhtala1:02:34
304FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:42Maija Lång1:12:55
305FINAumot (1539)+54:43Isabella Aumo1:08:00
306FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+54:44Tiina Kerkola1:03:54
307SWEOK Djerf (721)+55:05Vilija Revaite1:02:27
308SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+55:07Nadja Dahlström1:09:41
309FINOK Botnia (264)+55:08Nicolina Berg1:04:10
310BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+55:09Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:02:31
311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+55:10Iina Hasu1:07:26
312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:16Marina Axelsson1:05:03
313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:17Tiina Naakka1:09:39
314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:23Monica Boström54:45
315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:26Malin Johansson1:06:54
316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:32Iiris Saarenpää1:08:26
317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:53Anna Jasu1:10:20
318SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:57Emelie Karlsson1:13:47
319FINPihkaniskat (220)+56:03Linda Heiskanen1:08:26
320NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:20Vilde Margrethe Säbbö56:27
321SWETibro OK (627)+56:27Ebba Andren1:10:08
322NORFana IL (1721)+56:29Lise Christensen1:14:02
323SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:37Ina Skalberg1:09:12
324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+57:00Sanna Tolsa1:04:07
325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:21Johanna Pellinen1:11:05
326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:24Kaisa Heikkinen1:07:48
327ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:47Jessica Lucchetta1:02:26
328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:56Iisa Jutila1:11:43
329SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+58:03Agnes Damberg1:08:44
330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:15Niina Kauppinen1:14:42
331RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:18Anastasia Tonkovskaya59:14
332SWEJärfälla OK (561)+58:26Ann Roller1:08:21
333FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:26Emmi Järvelä1:04:35
334RUSUltra (716)+58:36Maria Tambasava1:02:05
335SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+58:40Karin Skogholm56:18
336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:52Natalia Paladieva1:13:28
337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+59:00Essi Rautasalo1:01:49
338POLOK!Sport (231)+59:09Natalia Najman1:08:44
339RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:41Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:10:49
340SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+59:43Anna Johansson1:13:42
341FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:46Sanni Haikara1:13:06
342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:49Sanna Vaahtera1:09:03
343FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:50Leena Hirvonen1:06:18
344FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:51Taina Uotila1:14:01
345FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:52Susanna Finskas1:01:46
346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:00:01Åsne Haavengen1:03:12
347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:00:05Laura Leppälä1:03:23
348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:00:05Milla Vehkaoja1:08:45
349RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:28Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:01:33
350ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:00:29Birgit Russka1:08:36
351SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:39Emma Lindgren1:06:02
352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:50Tiina Niemi1:05:02
353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:53Elina Orjala1:05:24
354SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:01:03Anna Ek Larsson1:25:43
355ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:11Kris Jette Piht1:04:01
356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:12Ilona Kuittinen1:12:39
357FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:23Satu Himanka1:19:03
358FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:01:26Ruut Kanko1:00:13
359FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:26Siiri Itkonen1:11:22
360FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:01:27Terhi Heikkinen1:08:13
361FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:01:36Siiri Rasimus1:05:45
362ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:01:46Kristiina Himma1:08:36
363FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:48Heidi Torp-Donner1:14:21
364FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:01:53Terhi Kauppila1:12:37
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:02:01Aini Vuorinen1:08:05
366FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:02:10Vilma Wahlsten1:10:20
367FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:28Arja Lotvonen1:05:27
368NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:38Linn Mei Waaler1:12:12
369LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:39Ieva Nagele1:04:55
370FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:42Janita Ojala1:11:26
371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:49Nina Sundberg1:22:36
372FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:02:54Minttu Paunu1:06:41
373RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:56Polina Podozyorova1:17:28
374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:56Sari Saarijärvi1:00:47
375LATAluksne (429)+1:03:03Margita Grinberga1:05:17
376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:17Saana Taimisto1:12:24
377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:24Mirabella Tolonen1:05:46
378FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:16Rosa Simola1:14:24
379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:31Alvita Mirecka1:09:24
380SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:04:35Elin Nallgård1:13:32
381FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:04:40Nella Pahkamäki1:08:48
382SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:43Sara Sundin1:09:05
383FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:04:45Liisa Paakkanen1:07:56
384FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:45Anna Mashina1:10:44
385FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:04:49Helena Halkosaari1:19:51
386FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:50Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:10:38
387FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:54Tuulia Kivistö1:05:18
388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:05:06Mirja Matilainen1:09:44
389SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:05:15Erica Blyth1:22:23
390NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:18Idunn Haavengen1:15:52
391ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:05:29Mari Linnus1:10:56
392FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:30Venla Marjanen1:14:08
393FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:39Kaisla Seppälä1:10:48
394FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:46Sarita Mäkelä1:10:20
395FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:05:47Elisa Parkkinen1:17:53
396LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:47Laura Pukite1:12:08
397FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:52Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:17
398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:06:08Essi Mäkinen1:06:58
399FINHuhta (493)+1:06:19Tiina Huhta1:16:44
400FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:24Saara Saalo1:01:57
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >