Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:56:57Elin Månsson44:18
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+39Marianne Andersen43:15
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:10Saila Kinni46:05
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:36Irina Nyberg48:00
5FINPargas IF (44)+6:37Alexandra Enlund46:09
6FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:30Saara Norrgran49:44
7NORNydalens SK (77)+7:39Silje Ekroll Jahren45:31
8NORHalden SK (15)+7:48Elena Roos47:05
9FINMS Parma (3)+7:52Tiia Istolahti50:07
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:09Sofia Haajanen44:45
11FINLynx (26)+8:18Karoliina Sundberg46:21
12SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:20Kajsa Risby47:04
13FINKoovee (7)+8:21Niittynen Miia48:05
14LTUIGTISA (9)+8:53Sandra Grosberga47:17
15FINEspoon Suunta (67)+9:12Melina Lahdenperä49:47
16DENOK Pan Århus (10)+9:16Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen50:30
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+9:17Lotta Eerola47:35
18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+9:17Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:13
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+9:19Sina Tommer48:53
20SWETullinge SK (66)+9:44Rebecka Heinrup49:41
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+9:49Johanna Börjesson Eriksson49:12
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+9:58Isia Basset51:42
23FINRastikarhut (14)+10:19Elli Peltomäki49:58
24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+10:29Emma Bjessmo53:07
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+10:58Elin Carlsson50:52
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+11:00Eveliina Hirvonen47:21
27SWEJärla Orientering (4)+11:01Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:30
28SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:39Julia Jakob44:07
29SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+11:47Kristine Berglia52:03
30SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:55Paula Gross48:16
31SWELinköpings OK (55)+12:29Carina Polzer51:38
32FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+12:32Yulia Novikova50:23
33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+12:41Gabriella Gustafsson52:03
34FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+12:54Barbora Chaloupska51:06
35SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+12:55Stina Haraldsson52:06
36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+13:21Siiri Silvennoinen53:18
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:53Heini Saarimäki48:56
38FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:18Vike Laura54:19
39FINHiisirasti (13)+14:31Daria Borisova50:45
40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+14:33Mikaela Karjalainen53:40
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+15:19Sara Eskilsson48:23
42NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:37Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:42
43SWESundsvalls OK (107)+15:43Hanna Hugosson49:28
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+15:46Katrin Müller50:07
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+16:22Zsofia Sarközy54:49
46SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:47Teklé Gvildyté51:21
47NORIL Tyrving (56)+17:43Marion Aebi51:54
48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+17:55Laura Portin51:27
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+18:00Elin Dahlin52:00
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+18:07Elina Lammi52:23
51SWEOK Orion (46)+18:22Hanna Wiesniewska50:08
52SWEÄrla IF (85)+18:32Lisa Andersson52:40
53NORNTNUI (17)+18:45Tilla Farnes Hennun52:46
54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:55Ellinor Tjernlund53:40
55SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:56Maria Magnusson47:39
56SWEEksjö SOK (42)+19:17Fanny Sundblad52:19
57FINBailamama (240)+19:19Kaisa Laapas52:40
58RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:21Natasha Giklova48:26
59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+19:59Henna Skog56:46
60SUIOl Norska (6)+20:06Siri Nyfeler56:36
61NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:38Anina Brunner53:12
62SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:57Agata Olejnik52:45
63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+21:16Heidi Plit54:57
64SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+21:16Moa Gustafsson55:02
65SWEOK Linne (16)+21:18Hilda Forsgren49:56
66SWEOK Södertörn (28)+21:26Hanna Lagerberg56:57
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+21:39Tiina Haarlaa54:12
68RUSNord West (79)+21:51Daria Krasilnikova52:07
69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:57Milla Mattila55:18
70FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:57Reetta Lakanen55:35
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+22:10Moa Pettersson56:54
72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+22:38Ronja Hugg52:32
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+22:41Satu Tahvonen57:28
74FINMS Parma 2 (84)+22:45Essi Hakala56:25
75FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+23:21Tia Tarkiainen53:25
76FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+23:28Alli Haavisto53:45
77FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+23:30Suvi Heittola52:39
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+23:36Ellen Blennow56:02
79FINLynx 2 (72)+23:54Tuuli Heikkilä57:27
80FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+24:00Raita Pakkanen58:01
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+24:03Sari Nurmela52:32
82NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+24:48Lise Ö Bagstevold58:32
83NORFossum IF (48)+24:58Maria Brodin59:14
84SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+25:00Anna Kindlundh54:50
85GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+25:33Patricia Nieke55:33
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+25:42Tove Olsson56:46
87SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+25:48Emma Dahlstedt1:02:48
88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+26:29Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00
89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+27:43Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+28:12Roosa Pelkonen58:03
91SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+28:57Rahela Brunner57:21
92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+29:15Milja Väätäjä57:37
93SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+29:39Kateryna Dzema52:06
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+29:47Ida Jussila1:00:14
95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+29:48Heini Rintanen54:05
96CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+30:11Katerina Grycova59:40
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+30:25Natalia Kondrashova57:31
98NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:28Åsne Skram Trömborg50:36
99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+30:41Aleksandra Voytova1:04:34
100NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+31:47Kine Gulliksen59:50
101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+32:02Sanna Ylikylä54:12
102FINOK77 (114)+32:03Isabel Donner55:47
103FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+32:03Emma Stenbacka1:03:54
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+32:05Benita Månsson56:55
105FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+32:40Salla Pitkänen56:59
106FINSK Vuoksi (120)+32:43Anni Toiviainen57:35
107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+32:57Anniina Taipale1:00:14
108NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:58Helene Eger54:46
109FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+33:13Essi Hietaoja1:01:18
110NORKonnerud IL (197)+33:15Mille Jägtvik1:02:14
111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+33:16Sari Vääränen1:04:34
112SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+33:42Julia Rajan59:32
113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+33:49Elisa Dresen1:02:00
114LATZVOC (294)+33:50Aija Denija Trezina55:27
115NORNight Hawk (618)+33:51Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:57
116NORFreidig SPK (80)+33:55Dina Reitan1:04:26
117SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:57Jessica Söllvander55:57
118SWEOK Ravinen (75)+33:58Moa Westblad1:04:30
119NORByåsen IL (52)+34:10Göril Eide1:10:58
120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+34:11Erica Pettersson57:51
121FINLappeen Riento (126)+34:12Mia Saarilaakso59:08
122SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+34:15Julia Ohlsson59:03
123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+34:19Rebecka Nylin57:12
124DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+34:37Mathilde Kracht1:01:33
125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+34:42Riikka Ajalin1:03:54
126FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+35:02Eeva Linnainmaa1:07:39
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+35:11Anna Voutilainen57:50
128NORAsker SK (68)+35:22Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:08:03
129SWENyköpings OK (88)+35:26Rebecca Hylander1:06:41
130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+35:39Moona Havula1:08:41
131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+36:10Katja Lahtinen1:04:56
132SWESnättringe SK (243)+36:13Frida Hector1:02:20
133NORGanddal IL (250)+36:20Trine Bolstad Scheie1:05:21
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+36:32Jutta Jussila59:18
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+36:51Salla Lilja58:51
136RUSOmega (119)+36:52Mariya Krylova1:01:03
137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+37:06katarina Östberg1:01:15
138RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+37:38Anna Trempoltseva59:21
139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+37:50Johanna Kiiski58:34
140FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+37:51Mette Nygård1:02:25
141FINIF Femman (62)+37:57Hanna Lindgren57:42
142SWELeksands OK (117)+38:06Tuva Spik1:02:32
143NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+38:09Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:01:51
144SWEOK Roxen (153)+38:10Agnes Westerberg1:00:38
145LATOK Kapa (137)+38:11Ieva Ruksane1:03:53
146FINOK77 2 (182)+38:19Miina Ruokolainen1:00:23
147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+38:21Frida Junegard1:06:04
148NOROK Moss (531)+38:37Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:03:13
149SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+38:39Jenny Wegmüller57:50
150FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+39:03Ekaterina Vlasova58:02
151FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+39:03Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:39
152FINOlavin Rasti (179)+39:10Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:00:59
153SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+39:15Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa58:58
154SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+39:16Amanda Holmgren1:00:52
155NORVaregg IL (98)+39:17Tora Nymark1:08:46
156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+39:18Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:52
157LATOK Meridians (154)+39:25Zanda Abzalone58:40
158CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+39:29Martina Opalkova56:11
159SUIO-Motion (327)+39:32Anna Gasser56:36
160SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+39:32sofia Sundström1:02:59
161SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+39:34Anna Gröll1:00:30
162FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+39:37Saana-Maria Rahko54:13
163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+39:38Maria Ossiansson58:16
164SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+39:48Olena Postelnyak52:47
165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+39:51Paula Heikkinen53:23
166FINUlvilan Ura (346)+39:55Susanna Palomäki1:01:29
167FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+39:57Jenni Kivikko1:03:52
168FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+40:05Aino Rantala1:04:45
169SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+40:06Erica Edman1:03:08
170FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+40:07Julia Himilä1:03:27
171FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+40:08Henna Siren59:14
172FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+40:14Marika Suominen1:00:48
173SWEOK Milan (124)+40:15Therese Korkeakoski1:02:19
174SWESundbybergs IK (614)+40:23Sigrid Carlsson1:04:10
175NOROppsal orientering (163)+40:25Tina Kalleson1:03:18
176RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+40:27Ulya Kuprienko54:00
177SWETäby OK (340)+40:29Linda Lönneberg1:02:11
178NORHalden SK 4 (139)+40:49Hedda Raadal Björlo1:03:18
179NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+40:49Thea Sildnes Baklid57:41
180FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+41:12Netta Hjelm58:52
181FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+41:13Johanna Niittymäki55:56
182FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+41:17Paula Porkka1:04:56
183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+41:20Heini Hemminki1:01:55
184FINOK Trian (104)+41:21Päivi Julku1:07:13
185FINHiiltomiehet (167)+41:21Venla Heinimaa1:00:39
186LTUOK Fortuna (113)+41:21Migle Susinskaite56:00
187RUSNord West 2 (160)+41:56Elena Savenkova1:02:22
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+42:00Jenna Tulonen1:14:01
189SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+42:13Signe Sirma1:00:11
190FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+42:26Tarja Taulavuori1:07:25
191FINMS Parma 3 (189)+42:34Emma Katajamäki1:12:36
192SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+42:39Rebecca Mårtensson1:08:18
193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:42Chloe Potter55:26
194FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:52Iina Koskela56:25
195SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+42:53Johanna Nordström1:03:47
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+42:56Emilia Schmidt1:00:56
197FINRasti-Jussit (281)+42:58Anna Ruokola1:03:54
198FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+43:00Laura Jerkku1:07:03
199FINMS Parma 4 (223)+43:04Noora Neuvonen1:07:14
200FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+43:30Maarit Korpi1:08:02
201SWEVäxjö OK (116)+43:36Alicia Lundgren54:10
202FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+43:51Henna Hyvärinen1:07:21
203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+44:11Marikki Nygård1:03:11
204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+44:30Roosa Ruoti1:08:55
205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+44:34Hilde Vassend1:18:22
206FINSK Uusi (254)+44:43Lucia Misas1:08:34
207SWEUmeå OK (186)+44:56Lea Edvardsson1:03:28
208FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:58Kerttu Peura1:04:53
209NOREmblem IL (203)+45:01Katharina Rogstad1:13:56
210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+45:10Alexandra Svanström1:04:23
211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:12Viivi Kainlauri1:06:25
212NORFrol IL (204)+45:26Sara Profors1:03:35
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+45:32Ruska Saarela1:05:44
214RUSVesta (474)+45:37Anna Vakhitova1:03:58
215FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+45:43Outi Savisaari1:07:22
216NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:43Karoline Andersen59:18
217FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+45:47Johanna Räsänen1:10:12
218FINLynx 5 (191)+45:48Sini Närvä1:05:29
219NORVang OL (368)+45:54Tone Bleken Rud1:12:19
220FINRasTiimi (192)+46:01Katariina Tiitto1:08:27
221RUSLegenda (277)+46:01Julia Bolshakova1:09:22
222FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+46:08Eerika Riutto1:03:41
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+46:12Outi-Maria Siponen1:04:38
224SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+46:13Diana Soldagg1:04:05
225SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+46:27Ellen Davidsson56:17
226FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+46:29Linnea Soikkeli1:05:22
227FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:38Sanna Salmenoja57:24
228RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:42Darya Gavrilova1:00:31
229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:49Anni Mäntylä1:05:43
230ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:57Marta Bruns1:06:42
231SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+46:58Wilma Bergander1:01:03
232SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+47:11Joline Ingelsson1:05:40
233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+47:20Lovisa Larsson56:17
234SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:29Anais Cattin59:24
235NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+47:55Marianne Dähli1:14:00
236LATIK Auseklis (266)+48:03Eliza Ozola57:42
237NORNTNUI 5 (466)+48:06Synne Fossöy1:15:45
238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:31Irina Borevich1:02:17
239SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:47Eva Elfving56:51
240NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:50Ingrid Blindheim58:10
241RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:54Tamara Toivonen1:01:47
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:55Katja Hannula58:48
243FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+48:56Nea Åberg1:08:13
244FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+48:59Anni Laine1:07:00
245FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+49:03Outi Haikama1:04:49
246FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+49:12Päivi Pitkänen1:02:55
247FINIisalmen Visa (366)+49:13Terhi Huovinen1:07:50
248NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+49:15Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:11:41
249SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:18Elizabete Blumentale53:44
250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+49:25Riikka Otsamo1:01:06
251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+49:39Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:03:55
252SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+49:51Caroline Guttke1:07:44
253FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:57Maria Kettu1:01:56
254FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+50:06Sanna Koskela1:04:57
255SWEOK Kolmården (145)+50:08Tora Westerberg1:14:15
256SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+50:15Norrby Katarina1:06:02
257FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+50:16Maria Laitinen1:08:40
258FINRasti-Lukko (155)+50:20Maria Hyörtti1:04:16
259FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+50:24Tuula Haverinen1:09:57
260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+50:25Katja Seppänen1:01:48
261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+50:26Sonja Mörsky1:03:23
262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:33Charlotta Linnaila1:00:00
263FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:33Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:51
264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:40Doris Grüniger1:07:45
265FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:42Pirketta Niskanen1:09:34
266RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:45Aleksandra Barkalova1:03:44
267LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:51Ilze Lapina1:05:27
268SWEGävle OK (271)+50:52Kristin Boman1:05:41
269FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:55Jenni Castren1:09:36
270FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:58Johanna Pensas59:48
271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:59Piritta Wartiainen1:03:24
272FINNastolan Terä (342)+51:01Inka Komonen1:02:38
273FINNärpes OK (173)+51:02Pernilla Backlund1:15:36
274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+51:03Emmi Nummela1:06:36
275FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+51:18Virpi Hyytiäinen1:07:50
276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+51:19Anna Kurkela1:10:10
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+51:21Aija Koistinen1:02:06
278FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+51:22Sara Virolainen1:08:32
279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+51:25Marjut Varpula1:04:15
280LATOK Saldus (420)+51:34Ilze Cahrausa1:14:35
281FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:40Salla Töyrylä1:03:00
282FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:51Maija Laitimo1:11:28
283FINKarjaan Ura (353)+52:19Sanna Hosio1:15:44
284FINLynx 4 (267)+52:20Kirsi Isoherranen1:12:08
285SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+52:23Hanna Röstin1:05:01
286FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:31Aino Vuopio54:12
287FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+53:32Jaana Kari1:05:52
288SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:35Erika Lindholm59:25
289RUSO-girls (246)+53:36Elena Bannikova1:01:17
290FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:37Pirjo Knuuti1:05:51
291SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+53:38Lea Troxler1:09:41
292FINNavi (170)+53:48Heini Tarvainen1:10:37
293FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:50Vilma Kyyrö1:06:23
294FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:51Liisa Kriktilä1:09:20
295NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:56Unn Hilde Heggedal1:04:19
296NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+54:06Milda Öhlckers1:07:48
297FINLynx 3 (130)+54:09Veera Turakainen1:11:15
298FINKoovee 6 (544)+54:28Maria Deptulska1:09:20
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+54:32Helena Matilainen1:04:01
300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+54:34Eveliina Välimaa1:07:38
301FINMalax IF (633)+54:37Johanna Häggman1:05:16
302RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:39Natalia Savelieva1:02:45
303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:41Johanna Luhtala1:02:34
304FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:42Maija Lång1:12:55
305FINAumot (1539)+54:43Isabella Aumo1:08:00
306FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+54:44Tiina Kerkola1:03:54
307SWEOK Djerf (721)+55:05Vilija Revaite1:02:27
308SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+55:07Nadja Dahlström1:09:41
309FINOK Botnia (264)+55:08Nicolina Berg1:04:10
310BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+55:09Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:02:31
311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+55:10Iina Hasu1:07:26
312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:16Marina Axelsson1:05:03
313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:17Tiina Naakka1:09:39
314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:23Monica Boström54:45
315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:26Malin Johansson1:06:54
316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:32Iiris Saarenpää1:08:26
317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:53Anna Jasu1:10:20
318SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:57Emelie Karlsson1:13:47
319FINPihkaniskat (220)+56:03Linda Heiskanen1:08:26
320NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:20Vilde Margrethe Säbbö56:27
321SWETibro OK (627)+56:27Ebba Andren1:10:08
322NORFana IL (1721)+56:29Lise Christensen1:14:02
323SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:37Ina Skalberg1:09:12
324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+57:00Sanna Tolsa1:04:07
325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:21Johanna Pellinen1:11:05
326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:24Kaisa Heikkinen1:07:48
327ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:47Jessica Lucchetta1:02:26
328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:56Iisa Jutila1:11:43
329SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+58:03Agnes Damberg1:08:44
330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:15Niina Kauppinen1:14:42
331RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:18Anastasia Tonkovskaya59:14
332SWEJärfälla OK (561)+58:26Ann Roller1:08:21
333FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:26Emmi Järvelä1:04:35
334RUSUltra (716)+58:36Maria Tambasava1:02:05
335SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+58:40Karin Skogholm56:18
336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:52Natalia Paladieva1:13:28
337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+59:00Essi Rautasalo1:01:49
338POLOK!Sport (231)+59:09Natalia Najman1:08:44
339RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:41Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:10:49
340SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+59:43Anna Johansson1:13:42
341FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:46Sanni Haikara1:13:06
342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:49Sanna Vaahtera1:09:03
343FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:50Leena Hirvonen1:06:18
344FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:51Taina Uotila1:14:01
345FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:52Susanna Finskas1:01:46
346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:00:01Åsne Haavengen1:03:12
347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:00:05Laura Leppälä1:03:23
348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:00:05Milla Vehkaoja1:08:45
349RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:28Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:01:33
350ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:00:29Birgit Russka1:08:36
351SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:39Emma Lindgren1:06:02
352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:50Tiina Niemi1:05:02
353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:53Elina Orjala1:05:24
354SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:01:03Anna Ek Larsson1:25:43
355ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:11Kris Jette Piht1:04:01
356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:12Ilona Kuittinen1:12:39
357FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:23Satu Himanka1:19:03
358FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:01:26Ruut Kanko1:00:13
359FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:26Siiri Itkonen1:11:22
360FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:01:27Terhi Heikkinen1:08:13
361FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:01:36Siiri Rasimus1:05:45
362ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:01:46Kristiina Himma1:08:36
363FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:48Heidi Torp-Donner1:14:21
364FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:01:53Terhi Kauppila1:12:37
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:02:01Aini Vuorinen1:08:05
366FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:02:10Vilma Wahlsten1:10:20
367FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:28Arja Lotvonen1:05:27
368NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:38Linn Mei Waaler1:12:12
369LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:39Ieva Nagele1:04:55
370FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:42Janita Ojala1:11:26
371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:49Nina Sundberg1:22:36
372FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:02:54Minttu Paunu1:06:41
373RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:56Polina Podozyorova1:17:28
374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:56Sari Saarijärvi1:00:47
375LATAluksne (429)+1:03:03Margita Grinberga1:05:17
376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:17Saana Taimisto1:12:24
377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:24Mirabella Tolonen1:05:46
378FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:16Rosa Simola1:14:24
379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:31Alvita Mirecka1:09:24
380SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:04:35Elin Nallgård1:13:32
381FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:04:40Nella Pahkamäki1:08:48
382SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:43Sara Sundin1:09:05
383FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:04:45Liisa Paakkanen1:07:56
384FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:45Anna Mashina1:10:44
385FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:04:49Helena Halkosaari1:19:51
386FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:50Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:10:38
387FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:54Tuulia Kivistö1:05:18
388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:05:06Mirja Matilainen1:09:44
389SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:05:15Erica Blyth1:22:23
390NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:18Idunn Haavengen1:15:52
391ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:05:29Mari Linnus1:10:56
392FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:30Venla Marjanen1:14:08
393FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:39Kaisla Seppälä1:10:48
394FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:46Sarita Mäkelä1:10:20
395FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:05:47Elisa Parkkinen1:17:53
396LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:47Laura Pukite1:12:08
397FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:52Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:17
398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:06:08Essi Mäkinen1:06:58
399FINHuhta (493)+1:06:19Tiina Huhta1:16:44
400FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:24Saara Saalo1:01:57
401FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:27Petra Väliheikki1:12:38
402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:30Agnes Thor1:10:56
403RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:51Irina Babanina1:12:01
404DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:06:52Kathrine Emilie Amby1:13:12
405FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:17Anna Laitinen1:04:46
406FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:07:40Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:03:00
407SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:07:42Sanna Öhman1:14:39
408HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:54Virag Benedek1:04:26
409FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:56Tiina Mäntylä1:06:21
410FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:57Jenny Huttunen1:20:39
411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:08:05Annukka Goman1:12:46
412FINIin Yritys (217)+1:08:06Maria Vesala1:09:02
413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:17Pinja Jylänki1:11:41
414FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:21Sanni Hartman1:10:33
415FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:25Auli Hirvonen1:18:32
416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:28Krista Tuominen1:11:00
417FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:08:29Ulla Lahtinen1:02:10
418SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:08:37Camilla Selin1:09:36
419FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:38Sandra Isoniemi1:12:34
420FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:39Laura Siirtonen1:13:20
421FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:43Anna-Leena Talasterä1:14:30
422FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:51Tea Soini1:14:37
423FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:09:03Katri Louhi1:10:14
424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:09:03Anna Lampi1:14:11
425FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:09:05Laura Uusi-Simola1:21:59
426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:09:05Katja Heinjoki1:07:46
427FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:06Johanna Toivonen1:11:53
428RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:09:08Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:12:28
429FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:09:10Riina Kaipia1:22:45
430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:11Katja Laakso1:10:16
431FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:16Eija Aarnio1:08:51
432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:28Kirsi Arvela1:10:29
433FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:29Mari Schutskoff54:48
434FINSienestäjät (542)+1:09:29Maarit Niskanen1:14:09
435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:33Tiina Lyytinen1:02:21
436FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:42Inna Antikainen1:21:56
437FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:57Jenna Leipijärvi1:25:34
438ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:59Jaana Olvet1:07:48
439RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:10:00Alisa Ignatina1:20:37
440FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:10:02Emmi Snellman1:19:39
441FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:10:09Tytti Kaijanen1:05:55
442FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:23Venla Tiljander1:11:11
443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:24Emily Sorensen1:12:24
444FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:10:32Heidi Savolainen1:14:25
445FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:11:01Tanja Mäennenä1:04:59
446FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:11:02Elsa Hartikainen1:07:20
447FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:11:05Henna Ylimaa1:18:04
448NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:09Ine Instanes1:10:27
449FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:11:10Anu Pursiainen1:11:22
450ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:10Helen Aart1:13:23
451FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:11:12Mari Lindström1:04:41
452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:34Elli Suntioinen1:07:22
453FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:11:36Sara Peltonen1:13:01
454FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:11:40Johanna Pohjasmäki1:11:01
455FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:45Johanna Harjola1:17:07
456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:54Seija Laine1:15:57
457NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:57Lerke Hjelseth1:21:30
458FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:58Minna Marttinen1:17:07
459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:12:08Saana Peltola1:21:11
460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:12:16Venla Liukka1:18:53
461FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:12:39Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
462FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:40Elisa Koivuranta1:10:49
463FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:41Henna Niemi1:13:38
464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:42Kati Närvä1:16:09
465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:44Virpi Varjolaakso1:16:16
466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:55Inkalilja Pirinen1:13:25
467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:13:02Amélie Wallenhammar1:04:10
468NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:13:04Lenka Westin1:30:47
469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:05Sirja Heiskanen1:17:18
470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:11Anastassia Eltsova1:15:01
471FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:13:12Ansku Lithovius1:11:34
472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:13:15Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:50
473POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:19Aleksandra Ciura1:11:05
474FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:37Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:17:03
475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:48Anni Honkimaa1:09:02
476FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:13:57Katri Kolmonen1:14:31
477FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:14:02Mervi Kivelä1:11:42
478SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:14:04Monika Lövsund1:15:49
479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:17Emma Halla-Aho1:10:10
480FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:20Anni Kinttu1:19:35
481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:44Jonna Salokangas1:21:37
482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:45Greta Biskop1:11:12
483FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:14:46Sanna Vähänen1:15:39
484FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:14:47Outi Henriksson1:22:56
485LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:50Elina Kremere1:18:26
486FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:01:24
487FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:15:03Päivi Kulmala58:07
488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:22Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:07:34
489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:26Pirjo Aalto1:09:11
490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:33Jaana Korhonen1:01:16
491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:37Matilda Suhonen1:04:28
492FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:42Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:57
493FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:15:44Susanna Määttä1:12:05
494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:51Hannele Lehtinen1:10:31
495FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:15:53Alena Rakova1:21:46
496UKRSever (693)+1:15:56Olena Kostina1:05:20
497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:56Ieva Godina1:08:38
498FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:59Annika Sandvik1:17:54
499FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:59Tiina Andersén1:11:49
500FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:16:05Tuulia Kukkonen1:21:28
501FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:16:09Emma Kangas1:18:33
502FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:16:09Merja Puromies1:05:29
503FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:16:14Tanja Vallema1:17:16
504SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:16:15Nickolina Hedenlund1:20:04
505FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:16:16Jenna Viianen1:09:37
506FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:16:17Mari Häsä1:10:52
507FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:16:20Aija Tilvis1:17:40
508SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:16:21Christine Sisell1:17:39
509ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:16:27Laura-Liis Kütt1:15:22
510FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:16:30Linda Ena1:16:21
511FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:16:32Johanna Ritanotko1:03:01
512FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:16:35Hanna Lehmusto1:20:29
513FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:16:38Lotta Luukkonen1:03:14
514FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:16:42Jaana Palo1:14:21
515FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:16:43Tuuli Rinne1:15:14
516FINHihhulit (745)+1:16:43Hanna Kiiski1:20:35
517FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:16:45Mervi Nissinen1:25:44
518FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:17:02Mari Sipilä1:14:42
519RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:17:05Arina Bannikova1:16:24
520FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:17:05Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:12:17
521FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:17:06Hanne Jäkälä1:10:59
522FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:17:12Heidi Hellsten1:11:16
523LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:17:16Laura Lapina1:19:18
524LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:17:19Anda Priedite1:13:08
525FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:17:23Riikka Lehtomaa1:20:30
526FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:17:32Suvi Tiainen1:17:52
527FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:17:35Hanna Kaarto1:10:27
528FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:17:36Emmi Rajala1:19:30
529FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:17:37Heidi Pasi1:12:12
530FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:17:38Inga-Lill Åberg1:06:58
531FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:17:40Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:30:10
532FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:17:44Suvi Saarinen1:10:14
533FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:17:58Sofia Niskanen1:11:35
534FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:18:32Heini Järvinen1:26:58
535FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:18:38Maarit Myllymäki1:19:05
536FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:18:49Annika Lindgren1:17:23
537FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:19:02Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:17:18
538FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:19:02Salla Päivähonka1:11:59
539FINOK77 5 (741)+1:19:03Carola Ray1:06:27
540FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:19:08Petra Jansson1:09:14
541FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:19:10Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:20:10
542FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:19:10Emma-Noora Jaakola1:16:47
543FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:19:16Heidi Tolvanen1:12:15
544FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:19:20Elisa Nivukoski1:15:15
545FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:19:23Kiia Miettinen1:07:13
546NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:19:23Mari Berger Skjöstad1:21:32
547FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:19:29Saara Leppihalme1:15:44
548FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:19:30Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:14:09
549FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:19:32Minna Oksa1:22:16
550FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:19:33Saana Nieminen1:08:31
551LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:19:37Anete Actina1:12:09
552FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:19:38Piia Juhola1:29:46
553FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:19:44Virpi Kinnunen1:12:56
554FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:19:45Kirsi Varalahti1:13:28
555FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:19:46Mira Paavola1:31:47
556FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:19:48Marika Janka1:18:42
557FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:19:56Pinja Sipiläinen1:24:26
558FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:20:19Valentina Terekhova1:06:31
559FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:20:22Mari Pajari1:33:52
560FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:20:25Minerva Kamila1:12:59
561FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:20:30Anna Jordan1:13:46
562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:20:33Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:11:04
563FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:20:35Päivi Särmäntö1:08:07
564FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:20:35Satu Paalanen1:20:48
565FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:20:38Sara Anttila1:06:08
566FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:20:40Essi Varjonen1:14:57
567FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:20:42Johanna Rokala1:21:11
568SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:20:45Laila Ingelsson1:06:43
569FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:20:50Jenna Jyrinki1:09:35
570RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:20:54Elena Esina1:16:13
571FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:20:54Miina Pajuoja1:13:55
572LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:21:01Ilvija Jakane1:25:34
573FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:21:05Sari Korhonen1:17:30
574FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:21:05Maija Kerkola1:15:01
575FINSärkän putet (764)+1:21:08Veera Särkkä1:21:36
576FINTyäret (881)+1:21:11Mari Puhakka1:21:39
577FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:21:12Olga Hannunen1:15:26
578FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:21:14Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:07:23
579FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:21:15Tiia Lehto1:19:15
580FINViileät venlat (767)+1:21:21Sanna Strömberg1:13:41
581GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:21:22Alice Bedwell1:10:11
582FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:21:23Saga Rosin1:28:09
583FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:21:28Noora Hyvönen1:09:47
584FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:21:54Sanna Laakso1:12:10
585FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:21:59Tuuli Haapio1:08:17
586FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:22:00Suvi Tanner1:18:39
587FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:22:01Elina Liuha1:10:57
588FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:22:05Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:13:06
589LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:22:15Agnese Gaile1:24:15
590FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:22:15Katri Pirinen1:13:07
591FINRasti E4 (415)+1:22:38Sari Saavalainen1:27:02
592FINIK Örnen (645)+1:22:45Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:25:54
593FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:22:47Nina Viklund1:13:43
594NORModum OL (361)+1:22:49Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:21:12
595FINBeach Girls (504)+1:22:53Päivi Korteniemi1:14:59
596NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:22:53Vibeke Lamark1:17:04
597FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:58Kuikka Sanna1:10:02
598FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:22:59Sanni Saarinen1:28:50
599FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:23:05Maire Meriheinä1:27:45
600FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:23:07Henna-Maria Riikola1:07:43
601FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:23:08Heidi Haavisto1:14:30
602ESTJOKA (332)+1:23:15Kadi-Liis Minn1:10:51
603ESTOK West (667)+1:23:16Ragne Reiman1:04:06
604FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:23:18Nelli Hietaoja1:18:03
605FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:23:19Tytti Hartimo1:24:20
606FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:23:20Jonna Forsman1:20:09
607FINSitowise (1099)+1:23:21Matleena Lindeqvist1:08:38
608FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:23:27Anne Rasku1:12:14
609FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:23:30Leila Ahonen1:14:02
610FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:23:32Kati Aalto1:29:36
611SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:23:32Malin Klasenius1:27:29
612FINLynx 6 (612)+1:23:34Hanna Sillanpää1:10:17
613FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:23:42Suvi Eskelinen1:15:09
614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:52Irene Rummelhoff1:15:42
615FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:24:01Tuija Jokiniemi1:10:33
616FINRaKiNa (610)+1:24:01Inka Lähteenmäki1:11:19
617FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:24:08Hanna Kahanpää1:22:11
618FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:24:12Minna Penttinen1:24:24
619FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:24:15Hanna Vainionpää1:12:20
620FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:24:22Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:16:34
621FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:24:23Johanna Sikkilä1:18:22
622FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:24:24Riikka Räisänen1:10:44
623FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:24:24Riikka Pelkonen1:13:04
624FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:24:24Eveliina Airaksinen1:15:12
625RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:24:26Irina Trehova1:17:33
626FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:24:26Riitu Kaartinen1:24:44
627FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:24:30Alisa Asp1:22:59
628ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:24:31Merike Mets1:06:24
629FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:24:32Annika Pekkola1:28:03
630FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:24:34Joela Väisänen1:23:12
631FINSolf IK (555)+1:24:46Rosmarie Finne1:19:40
632FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:24:49Lotta Oinonen1:11:29
633FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:24:49Terhi Jantunen1:13:19
634FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:24:53Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:18:47
635FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:24:59Janita Harikoski1:26:06
636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:25:01Anna Hosionaho1:17:16
637FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:25:02Riina Lukander1:28:22
638FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:25:12Elli Joukainen1:15:47
639FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:25:23Kaisa Havola1:10:11
640SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:25:46Stina Anderjon1:29:21
641SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:25:47Smilla Sandström1:06:29
642FINRastihaukat (505)+1:26:01Noora Sorri1:03:55
643FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:26:03Kati Haanpää1:09:36
644FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:41Anna Elf1:11:10
645FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:26:42Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:27:21
646FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:48Titta Uunila1:25:41
647FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:49Vilma Rouhiainen1:06:04
648FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:53Heljä Lätti1:13:32
649FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:26:54Pihla Kilpeläinen1:24:26
650FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:56Piia Gärdström1:13:34
651FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:27:03Tiina-Maria Tali1:16:10
652FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:27:06Maija Heikinmäki1:17:12
653FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:27:08Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:57
654FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:27:10Nelli Niskanen1:20:54
655FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:27:16Ansa Räätäri1:17:02
656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:27:17Outi Reitmaa1:15:28
657FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:27:23Marjo Väätäjä1:16:05
658FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:27:28Anna Virtanen1:31:59
659SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:27:31Bellander Tilda1:18:10
660FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:27:41Teija Hyrkäs1:10:51
661FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:27:42Liina Pulkkinen1:19:55
662RUSLytkarino (233)+1:27:56Elena Sologubova1:17:25
663FINNostars (674)+1:27:58Sirpa Korpelainen1:14:21
664FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:28:04Maritta Kymäläinen1:20:10
665FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:28:06Katja Tilli1:16:54
666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:28:18Annukka Latvala1:20:03
667FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:28:19Raila Rosenblad1:17:10
668FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:28:22Sonja Juntunen1:15:06
669FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:28:23Kaisa Särkiniemi1:11:35
670FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:28:23Emma Saramäki1:11:15
671FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:28:36Kaisa Järnefelt1:21:21
672FINSeNaatti (963)+1:28:38Sonja Nybonn1:16:54
673FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:28:39Kaisa Nieminen1:22:31
674FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:28:42Anja-Leena Vaarala1:21:28
675FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:28:44Kata Männistö1:22:47
676FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:28:45Salla Mäntynen1:29:49
677FINTeam RANE (776)+1:28:52Riikka Lehtonen1:18:11
678FINRastihukat (1617)+1:28:53Katri Karvonen1:17:12
679FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:55Caroline Holmgren1:17:36
680FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:55Liisa Siltanen1:09:49
681FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:56Anni Niittynen1:17:18
682FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:29:02Tiina Laitinen1:20:12
683FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:29:04Tiina Westerlund1:21:32
684FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:29:07Juulia Nelimarkka1:22:09
685FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:29:07Terhi Uotila1:34:21
686FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:29:17Ida Isolähteenmäki1:21:12
687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:24Ann-Sofie Forssten1:01:16
688FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:29:29Katariina Vehkala1:20:32
689FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:29:32Eeva Boman1:14:10
690RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:29:36Anastasiia Petrova1:29:05
691RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:40Anna Gomozova1:22:34
692FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:40Helmi Ruutiainen1:18:30
693FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:29:53MInna Nygård1:15:40
694FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:56Johanna Riipinen1:15:59
695FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:29:58Reeta Ikola1:29:48
696FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:59Nora Berg1:19:35
697FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:30:00Sari Sundqvist1:16:18
698FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:30:13Tuuli Turunen1:30:55
699FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:30:19Päivi Leppävuori1:16:34
700FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:30:21Sirpa Pellonperä1:20:11
701FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:30:22Tina Collan-Weber1:20:41
702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:30:24Tuija Haapasalmi1:18:36
703ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+1:30:37Liina Jõgisu1:22:49
704FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:30:39Aino Norrbacka1:24:47
705FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:30:39Maija Tiainen1:23:10
706FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:30:40Marja Töyrylä1:20:36
707FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:30:41Anita Kirvesniemi1:21:25
708FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:30:42Sirkka Ketola1:13:47
709FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:30:42Anu Nissinen1:22:49
710FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:30:48Paula Hakala1:08:28
711FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:30:55Sanni Kettunen1:16:30
712FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:30:57Heli Heikkilä1:19:34
713FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:31:01Anne Peltoniemi1:22:02
714SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:31:03Elin Wolgast1:12:47
715FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:31:06Laura Parkkinen1:19:41
716FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:31:07Tuuli Aaltonen1:26:07
717FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:31:12Anu Seppälä1:20:04
718SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:31:17Elin Berg1:26:49
719FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:31:54Riikka Kivelä1:20:23
720FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:31:55Anne Tala1:18:50
721FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:31:57Raisa Gröhn1:16:59
722FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:32:00Nina Hannuksela1:20:56
723FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:32:05Essi Kuningas1:20:49
724FINRento (265)+1:32:10Aino Suomaa1:21:13
725FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:32:14Jenny Forsen1:28:45
726FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:32:26Elina Ekman1:30:13
727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:32:27Elina Heinonen1:24:36
728FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:32:33Anne Virtaharju1:27:23
729FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:32:36Marjut Dimitrow1:24:29
730FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:57Kiia-Maria Piispa1:21:29
731FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:32:59Julia Nyström1:33:41
732FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:33:05Aino Juslen1:09:15
733FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:33:08Petra Leinonen1:12:47
734FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:33:09Katri Kinnunen1:13:25
735FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:33:19Liisa Honkavaara1:24:52
736FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:25Oona Kettunen1:14:16
737FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:33:25Marjaana Nurmo1:19:36
738NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:33:26Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:15:38
739FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:33:35Johanna Nurminen1:21:31
740FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:35Mari Sivill1:04:28
741FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:44Miia Uskalinmäki1:12:55
742FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:45Kaisa Antikainen1:14:49
743FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:45Jenni Marttinen1:17:28
744FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:33:47Alexandra Åkermarck1:30:21
745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:33:54Heidi Solonen1:21:54
746FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:34:06Anniina Ojanperä1:20:20
747FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:34:15Anne Paalanen1:23:32
748FINSunistajat (585)+1:34:23Reetta Suni1:14:09
749FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:34:27Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:08:51
750FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:34:28Nina Asikainen1:19:36
751FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:34:35Varpu Vehomäki1:18:22
752FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:34:39Liisa Korpio1:30:04
753FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:52Essi Reinilä1:17:52
754FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:34:56Taina Vaismaa1:12:47
755FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:35:06Aino Pihlava1:24:37
756FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:35:12Heli Valtonen1:35:42
757FINIhan OK (686)+1:35:18Heli Suoreijus1:14:04
758FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:35:21Liisa Vikström1:15:38
759FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:35:23Miia Saari1:16:20
760FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:35:27Aila Rantala1:15:25
761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:35:27Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:14:20
762FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:35:29Lahja Martikainen1:12:48
763FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:35:29Alisa Raitanen1:14:46
764FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:35:30Venla Vesikko1:06:37
765FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:41Hanna Szanti1:15:23
766FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:44Nea Pääkkönen1:03:07
767SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:35:45Monica Roos1:21:56
768FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:35:50Päivi Kujansuu1:17:16
769NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:53Aud Ellen Brevik1:09:08
770FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:54Helena Henno1:15:05
771FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:55Camilla Tuominen1:13:57
772FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:55Veera Lintula1:17:09
773FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:36:00Heli Tuominen1:20:13
774FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:36:02Maija Sainio1:21:44
775FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:36:05Tiina Pyttynen1:21:04
776FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:36:06Venla Mähönen1:16:45
777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:36:34Kirsi Hirvikoski1:17:17
778FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:36:44Suvi Heinonen1:26:40
779FINGallupkärki (676)+1:36:47Pauliina Eleinen1:24:32
780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:36:49Eija Rantala1:25:52
781FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:36:52Mari Hoppania1:37:10
782FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:36:52Päivi Kekki1:07:34
783FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:36:56Henna Erämaja1:24:32
784FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:36:57Kati Risto1:33:58
785FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:36:58Camilla Lentonen1:22:11
786FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:36:59Anna Leisvuori1:18:07
787FINMS VETA (1629)+1:37:00Mirja Huhtinen1:18:55
788FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:37:01Kaisa Kallio1:17:18
789FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:37:04Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:17:50
790FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:37:06Teija Sorvari1:19:00
791FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:37:09Anna-kaisa Lassila1:24:20
792LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:37:10Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:18:53
793FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:37:13Anu Muhonen1:25:52
794FINNavi 2 (401)+1:37:21Anni Nykänen1:15:45
795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:37:23Emma Mäkinen1:22:03
796FINBetonireidet (973)+1:37:30Amra Topic1:22:29
797FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:37:39Katariina Kivi1:08:45
798RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:37:40Anna Orlova1:23:04
799FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:37:40Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:12:20
800FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:37:41Hanna-Maija Tervo1:24:16
801FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:37:42Tuuli Lajunen1:18:26
802FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:37:57Tytti Tuomi1:15:50
803FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:38:03Minna Tyrni1:26:51
804FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:38:06Annika Mäkinen1:24:08
805NORWing OK (1128)+1:38:10Kjersti Midtbö1:09:05
806FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:38:11Elina Hyyrynen1:19:58
807FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:38:15Suvi Jokiranta1:09:08
808FINOK77 6 (771)+1:38:16Saila Korento1:19:34
809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:38:17Päivi Raatikainen1:20:16
810FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:38:21Johanna Vihtonen1:23:55
811FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:38:23Meri Kalke1:29:07
812FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:38:26Marja Erkkilä1:19:13
813FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:38:29Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:24:31
814FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:38:33Matleena Kuhalampi1:22:32
815FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:38:35Mari Kemppainen1:29:16
816FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:38:40Sari Koskela1:27:14
817ESTOK TON (399)+1:38:47Triina-Britt Preden1:33:48
818FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:38:48Eija Piispanen1:31:32
819FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:39:16Kirsti Laukkanen1:27:42
820FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:39:33Hilla Kinnunen1:33:56
821FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:39:38Kristiina Suominen1:20:56
822FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:39:39Anu Hulkkonen1:27:09
823FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:39:44Heli Salminen1:15:13
824FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:39:51Anni Mattila1:18:06
825ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:39:57Pille Vinne1:28:25
826FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:40:37Leena Kleimola1:21:53
827FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:40:48Asta Järvinen1:21:17
828FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:40:48Elli Holappa1:21:51
829FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:40:49Iina Kajaus1:23:44
830FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:40:50Sanna-Maija Kela1:20:05
831FINDentina (1365)+1:40:52Wilma Orava1:28:36
832FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:40:57Hanna Franssila1:14:03
833FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:41:00Riikka Pöntinen1:24:20
834FINHuitojat (1199)+1:41:04Heidi Hietaniemi1:29:45
835FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:41:15Sylvia Arte1:20:03
836FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:41:18Arja Räsänen1:29:32
837FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:41:21Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:24:19
838FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:41:22Eini Ratinen1:24:37
839FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:41:23Paula Heiskanen1:30:01
840FINSalarasti (1291)+1:41:26Katri Salo1:10:47
841FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:41:33Ulla Munne1:18:53
842FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:41:36Minna Hyytiä1:17:05
843FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:41:37Mari Hovinen1:30:36
844FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:41:42Sanni Tenho1:32:16
845SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:41:51Beata Briska1:12:24
846FINLamkazing (968)+1:41:56Erika Tapaninen1:34:11
847FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:41:59Heli Immonen1:26:51
848FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:42:06Olena Terpai1:51:42
849SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:42:09Johanna Raukola1:22:47
850FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:42:16Satu Kuikka1:35:11
851FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:42:18Sirpa Torikka1:38:17
852RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:42:23TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:06:41
853FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:42:52Tarja Aalto1:35:02
854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:42:57Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:22:31
855FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:42:59Petra Ylönen1:18:57
856FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:43:00Sari Larkkonen1:18:27
857FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:43:13Rita Forsström1:26:25
858SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:43:17Joli Wehrli1:23:32
859NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:43:20Berit Danielsen1:21:37
860FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:43:27Johanna Eskeli1:17:46
861FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:43:28Saimi Keränen1:11:38
862FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:43:28Tuuli Tiitola1:19:52
863FINMaavakio (1666)+1:43:29Elina Hossi1:13:05
864FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:43:33Satu Valkama1:29:29
865FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:43:35Salla Rantala1:30:07
866FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:43:36Julia Rask1:12:13
867FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:43:36Sanna Puhakka1:32:42
868FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:43:41Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:33:24
869FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:43:42Riina Ilomäki1:28:24
870FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:43:43Maria Suurnäkki1:40:22
871FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:43:45Ronja Ylihärsilä1:31:23
872FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:43:46Päivi Lassila1:15:56
873FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:43:47Tuulia Mattila1:09:35
874FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:43:48Lotta Borgenström1:25:35
875FINKaHJoS (708)+1:43:51Laura Lietepohja1:27:08
876FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:43:51Milla Aatsinki1:21:26
877FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:43:52Emma Lahtinen1:20:53
878FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:43:55Elina Kirvelä1:28:30
879FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:43:59Pia Harjola1:29:00
880FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:43:59Paula Peltomaa1:30:28
881FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:44:00Anita Nikki1:29:55
882FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:44:01Milla Koljonen1:18:59
883FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:44:03Matleena Kolu1:09:06
884FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:44:05Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:15:01
885FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:44:05Miia Tukiainen1:34:15
886FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:44:07Sabina Grön1:21:34
887FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:44:09Satu Lanki1:35:14
888FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:44:10Tia Yrjölä1:22:53
889FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:44:11Laura Hankalin1:14:08
890FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:44:12Sisko Malkki1:40:04
891FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:44:18Laura Keskitalo1:11:41
892FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:44:19Pirjo Karvonen1:44:28
893FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:44:24Hanna Sorvari1:18:16
894FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:44:26Niina Myyrä1:25:27
895FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:44:31Minna Kuoppala1:33:24
896FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:44:33Tiina Sidensnöre1:28:57
897FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:44:34Anna Leinonen1:18:13
898FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:44:37Roosa Kuusivaara1:22:08
899FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:44:41Sanja Säpyskä1:11:27
900FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:44:53Sonja Semeri1:18:35
901FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:45:02Telma Kaalimaa1:22:31
902FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:45:15Liisa Marjeta1:22:05
903FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:45:23Tuikku Jalli1:40:45
904FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:45:29Annukka Kiiski1:35:55
905FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:45:30Tarja Soini1:28:19
906FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:45:31Sanna Tervonen1:21:55
907FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:45:39Iidamari Korhonen1:34:40
908SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:45:40Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:28:56
909FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:45:46Heli Siukonen1:41:10
910FINDream Team (1649)+1:46:19Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:54
911FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:46:21Laura Nummila1:30:56
912FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:46:27Laura Turkka1:16:08
913FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:46:31Heidi Turtola1:14:29
914NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:46:35Randi Nilstad1:30:40
915FINPePe (1528)+1:46:35Jaana Pellonpää1:19:29
916FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:46:38Mervi Maijala1:26:50
917FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:46:41Piia Valonen1:22:01
918FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:46:46Katja Sibelius1:23:24
919FINOK77 9 (796)+1:46:46Sophia Arrakoski1:34:54
920FINExme (1714)+1:46:46Jenni Setälä1:25:09
921FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:46:49Pia Heiskanen1:22:16
922FINTema Jano (1245)+1:46:52Nora Malin1:26:01
923FINOK77 4 (647)+1:46:53Matilda Nilsson1:17:34
924FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:46:55Suvi Sillanpää1:22:23
925FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:46:55Sari Saajanen1:26:39
926FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:46:58Satu Luukkonen1:23:28
927FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:47:01Emma Vuorio1:27:35
928SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:47:05Linn Möller1:23:27
929FINIF Åland (811)+1:47:08Ellen Mattsson1:23:53
930FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:47:15Anne-Mari Niemi1:28:40
931FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:47:18Aija Haapala1:33:45
932FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:47:21Olga Trishkina1:24:16
933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:47:21Anna Forsman-Vestman1:30:27
934FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:47:22Jenny Rankka1:33:19
935FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:47:24Talvikki Välimaa1:13:09
936FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:47:24Cecilia Stubb1:50:36
937FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:47:25Tytti Rautamies1:28:58
938FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:47:35Agneta Boxström1:14:36
939FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:47:37Sari Liikonen1:16:22
940SWERånäs OK (656)+1:47:42Fanny Rostö1:44:25
941FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:47:42Katariina Haapasaari1:28:45
942ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:47:43Ulvi Moks1:22:38
943FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:47:48Jaana Tissari1:26:19
944FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:47:49Tuija Leppämäki1:22:51
945FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:47:50Maija Tuumi1:17:09
946FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:47:50Riina Solja1:28:16
947FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:47:52Tea Räsänen1:14:48
948FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:47:53Nina Karjalainen1:26:54
949FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:48:00Linda-Marie Högnabba1:24:40
950FINTeam Hame (902)+1:48:04Anna Vuorinen1:35:18
951FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:48:05Kristiina Sillanpää1:20:46
952FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:48:12Marja Humalamäki1:28:30
953FINNavi 6 (894)+1:48:13Tarja Kilpeläinen1:24:20
954FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:48:17Henna Tulkki1:28:12
955FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:48:20Lotta Virtanen1:25:25
956LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:48:25Inese Purgaile1:39:32
957FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:48:28Riina Nguyen1:27:31
958FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:48:28Aino Väli-Klemelä1:31:18
959FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:48:42Paula Huttunen1:17:41
960FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:48:44Kirsi Venetjoki1:23:15
961FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:48:45Ulla Joopi1:28:59
962FINIris (1689)+1:49:05Heli Isotalus1:14:16
963FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:49:18Tiina Linnainmaa1:27:29
964FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:49:20Anni Manninen1:09:08
965FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:49:25Anne Kahelin1:12:48
966FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:49:27Niina Alitalo1:36:06
967FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:49:36Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:31:23
968FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:49:36Anne Seppänen1:26:29
969FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:49:38Mia Hakuli1:17:53
970FINIisu (882)+1:49:41Kati Sergejeff1:32:10
971FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:49:44Katriina Lehtoranta1:15:37
972FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:50:00Eija Pietilä1:36:44
973FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:50:06Maria Alaraasakka1:27:33
974SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:50:08Katarina Lindbärg1:30:28
975FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:50:19Rebecca Ek1:20:57
976FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:50:21Virpi Mäenanttila1:30:27
977FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:50:23Tiia Impiö1:25:05
978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:50:30Virve Venhe1:23:29
979FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:50:33Johanna Julkunen1:24:14
980FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:50:38Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:36:08
981FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:50:46Karoliina Alajoki1:28:03
982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:50:48Katri Karhunen1:29:08
983FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:50:49Laura Lautanen1:18:25
984FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:50:52Kaisa Friman1:14:15
985FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:50:56Hanna Peltonen1:34:45
986NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:50:58Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:18:09
987FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:51:03Leila Häkkinen1:23:01
988FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:51:05Mari Inkinen1:25:48
989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:51:07Aino Ijäs1:20:51
990FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:51:09Anneli Hämäläinen1:26:11
991FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:51:10Rebekka Laitinen1:23:51
992FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:51:12Outi Jokinen1:27:06
993FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:51:15Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:33:58
994FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:51:16Eija Liesmäki1:25:56
995FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:51:18Heidi Komu1:22:58
996FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:51:18Päivi Nyman1:37:38
997FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:51:20Elisa Varkemaa1:29:40
998ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:51:26Anneli Aas1:19:50
999FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:51:26Paula Mantula1:23:32
1000FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:51:35Olivia Snellman1:28:13
1001FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:51:38Marjo Hovirinta1:30:56
1002FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:40Meri Sillanpää1:28:12
1003FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:51:43Tuula Törhönen1:39:50
1004FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:51:46Anne Hirvikallio1:31:09
1005FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:51:47Miia Istolahti1:27:41
1006FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:53Susanna Rokka1:09:43
1007FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:51:59Riina Huiskonen1:34:22
1008FINMatrix (1196)+1:52:02Saara Sarsa1:36:42
1009FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:52:07Kirsti Moilanen1:31:39
1010LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:52:09Skaidrite Otanke1:34:20
1011FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:52:09Katariina Natunen1:30:06
1012FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:52:12Marja Rantanen1:14:21
1013FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:52:12Mari Penttilä1:24:25
1014FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:52:14Pirjo Ojaniemi1:33:06
1015FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:52:14Sanna Heino1:16:50
1016FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:52:15Kati Pulli1:15:33
1017FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:52:17Meri Karjalainen1:15:48
1018FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:52:23Ira Kumpula1:17:38
1019LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:52:24Inguna Kupca1:50:02
1020NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:52:27Merete Rörvik1:22:44
1021FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:52:28Annika Aura1:33:29
1022FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:52:30Miia Koivikko1:40:11
1023FINAjokoirat (842)+1:52:48Caitlin Huotilainen1:36:19
1024FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:51Maarit Leskelä1:09:43
1025FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:52:52Anni Penttinen1:37:46
1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:52:53Heli Sillanpää1:36:10
1027FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:53:00Sari Leiniö1:21:35
1028FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:53:02Kiika Tarhonen1:20:34
1029FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:53:11Raija Lehto1:23:37
1030FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:53:13Heli Roininen1:32:37
1031FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:53:16Hanna Malinen1:11:24
1032FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:53:18Elina Ahonen1:31:07
1033FINHEHKU (1023)+1:53:20Sanna Maronen1:53:50
1034FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:53:20Laura Saukko1:22:31
1035NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:53:21Gunnhild Vikhamar1:20:34
1036FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:53:27Niina Heiskanen1:14:18
1037FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:53:30Tiina Suikkanen1:19:52
1038FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:53:37Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:20:12
1039FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:53:59Emilia Koski1:34:02
1040FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:54:01Leena Saloniemi1:21:46
1041FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:54:04Satu Linnaranta1:04:52
1042FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:54:07Anniina Rantala1:47:23
1043FINNavi 7 (989)+1:54:10Maiju Kokkonen1:34:16
1044FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:54:14Leena Kiviranta1:16:08
1045FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:54:18Eija Blomqvist1:16:17
1046FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:54:30Anu Huhta1:17:07
1047FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:54:33Pia Bäck1:24:23
1048FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:54:33Salla Tarvonen1:10:40
1049FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:54:37Anne Moilanen1:41:00
1050FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:54:38Iina Ridanpää1:14:14
1051FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:54:42Minna Korpi1:29:51
1052FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:52Essi Sundström1:13:40
1053FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:54:54Nina Mattsson1:44:19
1054FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:54:59Jennifer Andersson1:21:53
1055FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:55:28Heidi Koljonen1:36:26
1056RUSST4 (804)+1:55:29Anna Kabanova1:22:43
1057FINRastileidit (1614)+1:55:31Jenni Luoma1:21:20
1058FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:55:39Jenni Oikarainen1:32:15
1059FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:55:45Maija Asmundela1:10:55
1060FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:55:52Sofia Sund1:27:43
1061FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:55:53Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:20:50
1062FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:56:01Saija Kotala1:21:39
1063FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:56:06Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:25:17
1064FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:56:08Tanja Holma1:22:48
1065FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:56:10Taina Eriksson1:28:49
1066FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:56:11Milla Mantere1:31:48
1067FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:57:28Ritva Ollila1:14:51
1068FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:57:28Laura Aalto1:34:51
1069FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:57:29Henna Vehviläinen1:18:03
1070FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:57:37Elina Monto1:25:05
1071FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:39Ida Färlin1:17:20
1072FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:57:40Anni Peltola1:27:45
1073FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:57:41Terhi Kauppila1:15:21
1074FINTunarit (1429)+1:57:43Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:24:52
1075FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:45Veera Parikka1:18:35
1076FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:57:47Mirva Korpi1:30:26
1077FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:57:47Malla Poropudas1:30:45
1078FINMurmelit (1541)+1:57:49Hanna Ylitalo1:25:14
1079FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:57:49Niina Mäkelä1:26:53
1080FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:57:52Riikka Mäkinen1:10:47
1081FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:57:52Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:24:34
1082FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:57:54Marianne Vanhala1:28:08
1083FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:57:56Katja Viitanen1:41:03
1084FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:57:58Heli Anttila1:26:31
1085FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:57:58Päivi Nuttunen1:32:35
1086FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:57:59Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:17:43
1087FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:58:08Outi Markki1:29:57
1088FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:58:09Laura Säisänen1:34:51
1089FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:58:11Leena Salminen1:21:29
1090FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:58:17Marjo Ylimaa1:32:37
1091FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:58:20Mari Haapala1:33:08
1092FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:58:24Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:39:14
1093FIN50villit (1284)+1:58:26Marjut Kujansuu1:33:38
1094FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:58:34Emma Salminen1:13:33
1095FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:58:36Saijariina Kuokkanen1:16:25
1096FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:58:38Vilja Jokipii1:32:21
1097FINNavi 4 (933)+1:58:38Raisa Vaahtersalo1:19:00
1098FINAtria (1014)+1:58:41Eija Hanka1:33:58
1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:58:44Eija Ihanainen1:19:33
1100FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:58:46Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:37:33
1101FINVon Ellit (788)+1:58:49Laura Ijas1:21:41
1102FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:58:54Venla Virkajärvi1:33:15
1103FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:58:58Merja Laine1:33:54
1104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:59:08Siiri Keurulainen1:31:34
1105FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:59:11Johanna Olander1:34:30
1106FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:59:13Mari Valtonen1:34:37
1107FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:59:32Sari Rouvali1:32:18
1108FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:59:40Johanna Narmio1:12:07
1109FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:59:43Maiju Kimpisalo1:13:05
1110FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:59:46Sara Palmi1:14:39
1111FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:59:48Lotta Pasma1:24:54
1112FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:59:49Riikka Pihlajamaa1:20:38
1113FINEmitemut (1378)+1:59:49Sanna Kauniskangas1:22:32
1114FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:59:50Taru Loimaranta1:21:14
1115FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:59:54Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:45:46
1116FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:59:56Hannele Tavi1:19:29
1117FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:59:57Leena Virkki1:25:08
1118FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:59:58Päivi Laamanen1:24:43
1119FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:00:05Iida Svärd1:43:13
1120FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:00:06Maarit Tervo1:25:02
1121FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:00:07Annakaisa Tirronen1:29:23
1122FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:00:08Anna-Maija Kuronen1:30:53
1123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:00:08Jenni Ek1:39:15
1124FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:00:09Annu Schroderus1:27:01
1125FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:00:10Riikka Katajainen1:23:35
1126FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:00:11Tiina Moijanen1:26:40
1127FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:00:12Marika Känsäkangas1:24:23
1128FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:00:13Katja Siberg1:35:49
1129FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:00:14Tuulikki Lakka1:44:58
1130FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:00:15Marika Valo1:29:31
1131FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:00:16Marianne Tikkanen1:32:19
1132RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:00:28Galina Pigareva1:28:18
1133FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:00:42Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:24:14
1134FINFTA (495)+2:00:43Iida Pihlaja1:36:35
1135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:00:45Maarit Kaikkonen1:25:24
1136FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:00:47Leena Aaltonen1:24:23
1137FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:00:50Rita Wickholm1:26:16
1138FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:00:53Riitta Uusivirta1:35:44
1139FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:00:54Marika Kyrölä1:51:56
1140FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:00:57Eeva Lindström1:22:10
1141FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:01:00Riikka Nurmi1:35:58
1142FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:01:00Annika Hepokorpi1:29:53
1143FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:01:00Sanna Jaatinen1:26:04
1144FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:01:01Kristiina Krigsholm1:35:15
1145FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:01:02Riia Leppäaho1:42:21
1146FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:01:02Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:36:25
1147FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:01:02Maija Toivanen1:26:19
1148FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:01:04Ulla Mattila1:31:05
1149FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:01:05Maritta Hiltunen1:54:58
1150FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:01:06Ulla Suutari1:32:53
1151FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:01:07Suvi-Maria Hautala1:26:09
1152FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:01:07Minna Tuhkalainen1:42:38
1153FINIF Femman 5 (784)+2:01:17Anette Möuts1:28:19
1154FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:01:22Taru Kilpala1:28:18
1155FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:01:42Terttu Soini1:35:45
1156FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+2:01:48Johanna Vesanto1:28:25
1157FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:01:48Karoliina Kinnunen1:24:44
1158FINHespartto (1582)+2:01:52Aurora Nupponen1:25:21
1159FINSK Mortis (609)+2:01:55Annu Auvinen1:41:28
1160FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:02:08Jonna Airisniemi1:32:44
1161FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:02:15Krista Pekkarinen1:24:07
1162FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:02:19Mari Kiekara1:24:43
1163FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:02:26Anita Arola1:33:27
1164FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:02:27Maria Sorvali1:37:48
1165FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+2:02:27Anne Riikonen1:19:49
1166FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:02:28Helena Jokinen1:37:03
1167FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:02:29Pirjo Kivioja1:24:11
1168FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:02:42Minna Haunia1:25:40
1169FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:02:44Noora Leskinen1:23:54
1170FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:02:46Mervi Valta1:24:07
1171FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+2:02:47Tuula Juhola1:26:40
1172FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+2:02:49Riikka Salo1:25:30
1173FINTeletapit (1692)+2:02:56Oona Von Bagh1:27:32
1174FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:02:58Taina Hoskari1:27:09
1175FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:03:11Bettina Lemström1:18:08
1176FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+2:03:17Kati Mutikainen1:46:58
1177FINTirpat (1235)+2:03:19Laura Martikainen1:21:27
1178FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:03:44Päivi Laurila2:10:23
1179FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:03:53Katri Ahonen1:43:23
1180FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:04:11Helena Eklöv1:27:53
1181FINontrail.net (1496)+2:04:17Hanna Putkuri1:20:59
1182FINFennia (1560)+2:04:18Outi Wuoristo1:17:50
1183FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:04:18Martta Walker1:22:16
1184FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:04:19Mari Ingerttilä1:19:13
1185FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:04:20Teija Koskelainen1:50:57
1186FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:04:30Anu Mustonen1:35:52
1187FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:04:32Satu Valassaari1:17:51
1188FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:04:33Kirsi Karhunen1:23:58
1189FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:04:35Inka Pulkkinen1:34:15
1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:04:36Iida Haaranen1:29:17
1191FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:04:38Mari Luosa1:24:57
1192FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:04:46Katri Huhtala1:29:25
1193FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:04:47Emma Rinta1:22:14
1194FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:04:49Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:32:54
1195FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:04:51Marjo Röman1:35:13
1196FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:04:55Johanna Manninen1:35:24
1197FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:04:57Riitta Hakkarainen1:20:07
1198FINAccountor (1673)+2:05:00Satu Palmroth1:24:21
1199FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:05:01Hanne Kiiskinen1:31:29
1200FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:05:02Veera| Hirvikoski1:24:44
1201FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:05:05Riikka Mattsson1:22:39
1202FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:05:14Alexandra Brenner1:36:29
1203FINTammero ry (1586)+2:05:16Suvi Salonen1:28:05
1204FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:05:18Iida Huhtanen1:31:21
1205FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:05:20Nina Laurbär1:18:20
1206GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:05:22Miriam Rosen1:30:29
1207FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:05:25Sanni Teitto1:30:17
1208FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:05:26Auli Ylikoski1:39:50
1209FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:05:32Elina Oksanen1:28:08
1210FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:05:36Riina Murtonen1:23:16
1211FINKiIRE (1667)+2:05:36Kirsi Keronen1:25:41
1212FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:05:44Jennifer Launokorpi1:22:31
1213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:05:53Heidi Orjala1:28:52
1214FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:05:55Inka Mustajoki1:24:30
1215FINRastikisulit (453)+2:06:07Karoliina Kestilä1:31:06
1216FINLeinikit (1441)+2:06:09Leinikit 31:28:31
1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:06:10Suvi Vainio1:35:07
1218FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:06:19Mari Toroi1:33:06
1219FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:06:20Anna Kaitola1:18:34
1220FINHevikisu (1059)+2:06:21Maunu Susanna1:23:42
1221FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:06:22Venla Jaatinen1:35:35
1222FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:06:24Pauliina Salo1:31:23
1223FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:06:30Paula Tuomenoksa1:21:28
1224SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:06:33Viktoria Olsson1:42:24
1225FININUS (759)+2:06:34Paulina Kuokkanen1:34:52
1226FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:06:35Anni Lehtikangas1:37:13
1227FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:06:36Niina Ijäs1:23:26
1228FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:06:37Tuija Salonsaari1:31:37
1229FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:06:41Seija Honkanen1:30:01
1230FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:06:46Leena Seppälä1:29:48
1231FIN4S (1690)+2:06:59Sari Monto1:20:13
1232FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:07:12Riitta Illman1:25:12
1233FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:07:18Elina Kuoppala1:23:17
1234FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:07:19Anna Latvakoski1:42:26
1235FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:07:20Pirita Mäntytörmä1:35:42
1236FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:07:25Liisa-Maija Unhola1:35:45
1237FINRastikertut (1372)+2:07:27Eveliina Hämäläinen1:32:49
1238FINFirstbeat (928)+2:07:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:46:56
1239FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:07:36Iiris Vuorinen1:35:49
1240FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:07:40Aino Kopu1:31:27
1241FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:07:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:46:09
1242FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:07:51Liisa Heino1:38:00
1243FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:07:54Jaana Vanhatalo1:31:27
1244FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:08:04Sanna Kaunisto1:20:29
1245FINFujitsu (891)+2:08:12Nina Into1:32:44
1246LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:08:22Ilze Laure1:39:01
1247FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:08:37Tiia Björk1:31:10
1248FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:08:39Tarja Hyytiäinen1:30:51
1249FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:08:41Marjut Pajari1:56:29
1250FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:08:43Minna Ahokas1:25:39
1251FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:08:53Outi Arvola1:24:15
1252FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:08:55Anu Porkka1:56:29
1253FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:08:58Sini Lind2:06:46
1254FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:09:04Jaana Hokkanen1:41:40
1255FINKela (1577)+2:09:49Roosa Kuortti1:37:15
1256FINProLost (1057)+2:10:03Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:25:51
1257FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:10:03Olga Prodaiko1:27:26
1258FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:10:07Laura Tahkokallio1:22:28
1259FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:10:07Kaisa Palokangas1:32:13
1260FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:10:12Lena Filipsson-Korento1:35:32
1261FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:10:16Noora Salonen1:16:15
1262FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:10:21Ulla Ruotsalainen1:33:54
1263FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:10:23Mervi Räsänen1:24:21
1264FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:10:28Liisa Harve1:32:29
1265FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:10:32Tuulia Tanskanen1:23:36
1266FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+2:10:35Sonja Aatsinki1:49:16
1267FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:10:39Piitu Metsälä1:40:18
1268FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:10:43Eila Lemettinen1:34:19
1269FINHildat (1447)+2:10:44Elsa Laitinen1:17:01
1270FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:10:44Ulla Kotomäki1:49:09
1271FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:10:44Viola Väisänen1:42:50
1272FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:10:45Maija Penttilä1:28:17
1273FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:10:47Laura Laakso1:23:12
1274FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:10:47Hanna Keinänen1:25:08
1275FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:11:05Heidi Simberg1:24:02
1276FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:11:14Ritva Siren1:26:55
1277FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:11:14Kaisa Pohjonen1:26:05
1278FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:11:15Riikka Talvitie1:23:35
1279FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:11:20Soile Järvinen1:14:55
1280FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:11:24Rauna Alenius1:37:54
1281FINVLSK (1297)+2:11:43Sanna Salo1:39:18
1282FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:11:45Ilona Paajanen1:25:27
1283NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:11:46Ingrid Nermoen1:26:46
1284FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:11:48Eevi Myllylahti1:17:54
1285FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:11:55Laura Kömi1:46:13
1286FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:12:03Anna Heino1:26:58
1287FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:12:03Jenni Müller1:27:43
1288FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:12:04Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:29:28
1289FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:12:06Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:26:20
1290FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:12:18Maria Daavittila1:23:57
1291FINNeurorient (1192)+2:12:20Terttu Heikinheimo1:25:36
1292FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:12:21Tarja Liikanen1:46:19
1293FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:12:24Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:24:38
1294FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:12:25Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:32:52
1295FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:12:51Marita Virtanen1:45:17
1296FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:12:52Laura Leppä2:05:31
1297FINLost (1221)+2:12:56Irma Tahkola1:39:42
1298FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:13:00Jenni Salo1:22:15
1299FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:13:03Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:44:55
1300FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:13:09Teija Liponkoski1:40:39
1301FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:13:13Elina Toivonen1:13:06
1302FINRastimamit (979)+2:13:33Heidi Tommila1:40:58
1303FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:13:39Mari Niemi1:26:56
1304FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:13:39Sari Taipale1:25:14
1305FINNomaji (1490)+2:13:40Inkeri Niskanen1:39:13
1306FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:13:41Sari Taipale1:35:45
1307FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:13:43Jaana Vartia1:21:17
1308FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:13:43Elina Ruha1:24:03
1309FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:13:44Alma Pyymäki1:24:45
1310FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:13:45Marina Spets1:24:58
1311FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:13:46Susanna Länsiluoto1:19:58
1312FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:13:48Hanna Piira1:25:02
1313FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:13:51Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä1:26:43
1314FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:13:55Mariia Vallin1:29:19
1315FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:14:05Kirsi Hukka1:37:35
1316FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:14:10Johanna Orell1:49:11
1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:14:15Kirsi Rantala1:36:23
1318FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:14:15Tuire Tuomenoja1:33:56
1319FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:14:16Raili Numminen1:57:26
1320FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:14:19Satu Sipola1:37:52
1321FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:14:21Anna Pietiläinen1:50:48
1322FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:14:23Näpänkangas Aino1:36:06
1323FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:14:34Mari Lipsanen1:32:34
1324FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:14:44Salla Isomäki1:35:15
1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:14:49Milvi Soosalu1:39:17
1326FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:14:49Jenni Juhala1:31:55
1327FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:14:59Anu Happonen1:34:11
1328FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:15:12Sipilä Helena1:29:22
1329FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:15:22Kirsi Teräväinen1:40:32
1330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:15:22Anu Kaukiainen1:56:44
1331FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:15:28Virpi Välimaa1:28:40
1332FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:15:29Saara Söderberg1:28:38
1333FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:15:29Mari Kontinen1:35:59
1334FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:15:31Pia Viitanen1:38:51
1335FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:15:32Tanja Salomäki1:38:48
1336FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:15:33Kirsi Montonen1:30:50
1337FINSolita (1536)+2:15:35Sini Mokkila1:35:01
1338FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:15:35Sanni Tryg1:39:31
1339FINTapiiri (1272)+2:15:40Suvi Attila1:40:58
1340FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:15:44Henna Sorvari1:25:16
1341FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:15:44Eija PaVola1:27:25
1342FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:15:46Minna Veiranto1:28:47
1343FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:15:48Hanna Ahtila1:34:13
1344FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:15:51Kaisa Kunnas1:38:02
1345FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:15:59Kirsi Pyykönen1:36:09
1346FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:16:01Katja Karppinen1:45:33
1347FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:16:01Annika Takanen1:42:45
1348FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:16:03Ella Potka1:30:19
1349FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:16:03Anneli Evans1:34:25
1350FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:16:04Pirita Mikkanen1:39:55
1351FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:16:05Anita Lampela1:20:11
1352FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:16:05Hanna Pihlajarinne1:32:45
1353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:16:07Riikka Hillo1:42:07
1354ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:16:09Greta-Maria Pisarev1:21:49
1355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:16:10Elina Leppihalme1:37:02
1356FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:16:12Sari Luopa1:23:06
1357FINMILLOG (1588)+2:16:13Tuija Aho1:36:10
1358FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:16:15Päivi Puranen1:35:39
1359FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:16:16Jonna Jansson1:44:34
1360FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+2:16:19Sanna Ketola1:26:45
1361FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:16:19Ritva Mononen1:32:08
1362FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:16:22Anne Karanta1:40:57
1363NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:16:30Aase Mestad1:43:49
1364FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:16:53Helena Ahonen-Myka1:41:26
1365FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:16:53Heikkilä Laura1:35:12
1366FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:16:56Roosa Rehumäki1:32:07
1367FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:16:58Mia Parkkinen1:31:54
1368FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:16:59Johanna Nuorala1:31:30
1369FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:17:00Tiina Itkonen1:43:27
1370ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:17:01Siiri Vallner1:22:22
1371FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:17:03Marika Hirvonen1:42:11
1372FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:17:04Eeva Leppäaho1:15:08
1373FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:17:08Pia Nummela1:32:13
1374FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:17:28Riitta Åkerman1:39:17
1375FINJarret (1311)+2:17:29Kati Jukarainen1:34:46
1376FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:17:43Irmeli Isotalo1:56:05
1377FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:17:58Heli Suppula1:40:56
1378FINPilkut (988)+2:18:02Annariina Jyvälahti1:35:56
1379FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:18:06Niina Juuti1:29:47
1380FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:18:09Minna Lehtisalo1:46:48
1381SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:18:26Karin Olofsson1:34:12
1382FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:18:30Sanna Liukkonen1:49:26
1383FINLuxus (1211)+2:18:34Pia Ohra-aho1:46:40
1384FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:18:37Tarja Lammi1:29:42
1385FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:18:43Lena Tast-Emet1:37:52
1386FINUnelmat (672)+2:19:19Kallio Sanna1:19:08
1387FINBoomat (1251)+2:19:21Aino Pennanen1:45:16
1388FINRastivainut (1524)+2:20:09Tuomisto Salla1:39:44
1389FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:20:51Eija Pienimäki1:23:18
1390FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:20:53Elina Kleemola1:37:01
1391FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:21:06Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:35:49
1392FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:21:25Eve Mäkinen1:39:22
1393FINMASS (1517)+2:21:36Sanni Siltala1:46:38
1394FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:21:44Nina Vanhatalo1:48:59
1395FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:22:14Elina Tuomisto1:34:19
1396FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:22:30Tiina Aalto1:31:58
1397FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:22:31Sanna Junnila1:48:11
1398FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:22:34Roosa Virkkula1:29:18
1399FINEmittimet (1482)+2:22:42Hanna Martikainen1:39:52
1400FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:22:46Henna Lepistö1:36:07
1401FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:22:49Taru Lehtinen1:43:08
1402FINÅF (1234)+2:22:58Minna Tukiainen1:58:55
1403FINFÅX (1533)+2:23:17Tiina Kauppinen1:46:24
1404FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:23:41Leena Kämäräinen1:23:35
1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:23:42Laura Saar1:23:40
1406FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:23:45Emmi Valkonen2:00:14
1407FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:23:47Hanna Linninen1:33:09
1408FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:23:52Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:46:05
1409FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:23:55Maria Herva1:36:54
1410FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:23:57Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:43:24
1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:24:02Mikaela Sundman1:50:44
1412FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:24:08Kati Vaaja1:35:16
1413FINPuumamat (1359)+2:24:10Heidi Tahvanainen1:33:30
1414FINHankkija (1341)+2:24:12Pauliina Åkerlund1:35:27
1415FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:24:25Elina Venetjoki1:39:20
1416FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:24:46Maarit Tuomisto1:50:14
1417FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:24:52Arja Simoinen1:44:31
1418FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:24:54Satu Pyysalo1:44:26
1419FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:25:08Maarit Maksimainen1:42:51
1420RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:25:13Natalia Klimova1:42:19
1421FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:25:17Irene Fredriksson1:48:13
1422FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:25:18Piia Vihonen1:27:56
1423FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:25:25Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:22:40
1424FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:25:32Eveliina Jussinmäki1:46:39
1425FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:25:35Olga Heino1:40:07
1426FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:25:37Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:33:46
1427FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:25:39Jenni Aho1:36:49
1428FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:25:43Kaarina Lindroth1:32:21
1429FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:25:48Marja-Leena Klemelä2:00:28
1430FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:25:56Sirpa Karhu1:38:43
1431NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:26:01Anna Göhlman1:36:31
1432FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:26:04Anne Raikunen1:41:16
1433FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:26:07Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:37:31
1434FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:26:08Tiina Lecklin1:49:51
1435FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:26:08Kati Halonen1:35:38
1436FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:26:11Johanna Väisänen1:26:23
1437FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:26:20Katariina Tiikko1:55:56
1438FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:26:21Venla Kuhmonen1:43:10
1439FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:26:24Viiri Uimonen1:41:25
1440FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:26:26Erja Maukonen1:40:18
1441FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:26:34Piia Nygren1:38:53
1442FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:26:37Sari Ponkala1:38:40
1443FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:26:40Katri Julku1:52:00
1444FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:26:45Sonja Koskela1:40:01
1445FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:26:45Airi Pajuoja1:53:22
1446FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:26:49Riikka Väätänen1:31:00
1447FINSanten (1212)+2:27:04Ulla Nieminen1:39:41
1448FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:27:05Satu Tepponen1:47:35
1449FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:27:20Sari Kohonen1:37:08
1450FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:27:50Maarit Hirvilammi1:34:58
1451FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:27:53Anne Niittylahti1:34:57
1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:28:20Vilma Riitsalu1:35:14
1453FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:29:03Jenni Ahomäki1:54:46
1454FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:29:03Heidi Koski1:33:42
1455FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:29:06Elina Ikonen1:30:24
1456FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:29:09Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:46:28
1457FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:29:14Sini Malminiemi1:42:04
1458FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:29:22Linda Julin1:46:36
1459FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:29:25Elina Klemola1:42:44
1460FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:29:27Sohvi Reitmaa1:46:10
1461FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:29:36Anni Kettunen1:48:35
1462FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:29:42Jonna Kumpu1:35:57
1463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:29:43Kati Aaltonen1:42:55
1464FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:29:45Saija Miina1:36:24
1465FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:29:46Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:41:09
1466FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:29:52Johanna Käpynen1:37:09
1467FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:29:58Kirsi Niilola1:43:25
1468FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:30:25Virpi Komulainen1:40:55
1469FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:30:32Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:46:23
1470FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:30:33Laura Turto1:43:17
1471FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:30:59Johanna Mäki-Panula1:30:51
1472FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:31:20Kirsi Myyryläinen1:41:47
1473FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:31:26Katja Laukkanen1:35:30
1474FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:31:44Elina Mäki-Simola1:44:50
1475FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:32:07Jenny Järvinen1:36:19
1476FINH3M (1290)+2:32:11Marja Saarinen1:44:40
1477FINFazer (1111)+2:32:17Ninni Laaksonen1:44:25
1478FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:32:20Liinu Lassila1:33:26
1479FINPalopäät (1369)+2:32:22Anja Kahanpää1:45:15
1480FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:32:25Sini Tyybäkinoja1:46:21
1481FINStronger Together (1322)+2:32:36Jaana Kivelä1:38:39
1482FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:32:37Maija Lilja1:48:42
1483FINGrano (1723)+2:32:56Sanna Kauppinen1:45:55
1484FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:33:01Meri Sipilä1:47:42
1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:33:31Emilia Kosonen1:45:32
1486FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:34:17Ella Jurvakainen1:20:07
1487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:34:18Elisa Salmi1:39:14
1488FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:34:37Maaret Märsynaho1:27:15
1489FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:35:09Kirsi Mustonen1:44:00
1490FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:36:06Tiina Leppänen1:53:32
1491FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:36:55Jonna Malinen1:30:13
1492FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:37:10Sanni Kuusisto1:23:48
1493FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:37:41Sofia Penger1:20:55
1494FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:37:44Arja Saari2:00:35
1495ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:39:27Anu Tanila1:54:26
1496FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:39:40Nina McDougall2:06:52
1497FINCalculadies (936)+2:40:06Kristiina Rydman2:07:36
1498FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:40:22Satu Harjunen1:51:40
1499FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:41:02Hanna Termala2:00:45
1500FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:41:13Marjo Tuomola2:03:40
1501FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:43:20Sari Virolainen2:06:20
1502FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:44:15Tiina Mäntynen1:59:07
1503FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:44:17Juliaana Riehunkangas1:38:37
1504FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:44:26Marika Damskägg1:28:37
1505FINFISTA (1695)+2:44:28Susanna Leinonen1:55:49
1506FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:44:46Outi Valkonen2:02:05
1507FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:44:50Marja Somppi1:57:37
1508FINFuturice (1374)+2:44:52Liisa Korpela1:56:56
1509FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:44:56Teija Parkkinen1:51:03
1510FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:45:01Anna Huostila1:37:22
1511FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:45:09Satu Raussi1:38:14
1512FINHippa (1295)+2:45:11Anna Leinonen1:42:33
1513FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:45:26Reetta Hautala1:51:38
1514FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:46:14Asta Sajaniemi1:59:57
1515FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:46:45Miina Iinatti1:59:12
1516FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:46:55Laura Wirola1:19:50
1517FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:47:14Virpi Snickars1:43:32
1518FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:47:15Eeva Ikonen2:12:31
1519FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:47:26Heli Sulkava1:56:49
1520FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:47:42Erna Mäenpää1:34:18
1521FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:47:44Mirva Nikkanen1:31:34
1522FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:47:45Maarit Luojus1:59:48
1523FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:47:48Tiina Rättö2:11:33
1524FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:48:18Titta Yli-Hollo1:56:38
1525GBREAgals (628)+2:49:17Helen Nisbet1:58:33
1526FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:49:41Elli Jokinen2:00:57
1527FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:49:49Sirja Wacklin1:55:03
1528FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:49:50Katrina Kukkonen1:09:52
1529FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:50:59Tiina Vikström2:04:01
1530FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:51:27Henna Tuominen2:04:27
1531FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:51:41Riikka Vierimaa1:55:53
1532FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:52:06Tanja Ilomäki1:41:22
1533FINKiriharakat (964)+2:52:35Marja Heiliö1:01:38
1534FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:52:42Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:47:03
1535FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:52:51Sari Kukkonen1:49:24
1536FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:52:55Merja Korpela1:59:35
1537FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:53:24Sanna Ritala1:40:21
1538FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:53:27Maija Mikkola1:23:29
1539FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:53:38Liisa Korpi1:24:05
1540FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:54:06Anu Gretschel1:28:13
1541FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:54:12Heidi Ihanamäki1:55:41
1542FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:54:21Elina Ruottu2:06:39
1543FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:54:50Marianna Suonpää1:41:54
1544FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:55:04Saara Jaatinen2:07:20
1545FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:55:07Birgit Holmberg1:53:42
1546FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:55:13Eva Tas2:14:21
1547FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:55:17Kati Kahila2:03:39
1548FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:55:47Lisette Sjöblom2:07:40
1549FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:56:01Hannele Knaapinen2:02:48
1550FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:58:15Eija Kujala1:49:53
1551FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:58:20Outi Lehtipuu1:49:41
1552SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:58:47Hannah Linngård1:55:25
1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:58:49Kaisa Kauppila1:43:56
1554FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+3:00:17Tiina Lammassaari2:12:34
1555FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:01:21Emmy Hämäläinen1:31:21
1556FINAron Haka (1375)+3:01:23Johanna Herrala1:21:56
1557FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:01:57Noora Kuikka1:27:38
1558FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:02:10Maija Stylman1:45:03
1559FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:02:13Piia Kokko1:52:43
1560FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+3:02:37Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:51:12
1561FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:02:38Inkeri Heikkonen2:26:17
1562FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:03:14Tiina Haapiainen2:07:28
1563FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:03:42Soili Kuittinen1:29:02
1564FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:05:53Tiina Leivo1:34:49
1565FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:05:58Heidi Ovaska1:36:03
1566FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:06:12Sara-Marie Harju2:09:52
1567FINMinkit (1421)+3:06:31Minkit 32:17:40
1568FINValon lapset (1661)+3:06:39Ilmi Salminen1:53:06
1569FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:06:47Leena Koskimaa2:06:37
1570FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+3:07:26Airi Kerkelä2:17:39
1571RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:07:40Alina Shmelyova1:58:16
1572FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:08:29Elina Tähkäpää2:08:28
1573FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:10:46Salla Manner1:36:23
1574FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:11:21Tanja Pitkänen1:45:22
1575FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:12:39Sanna Tonteri1:37:06
1576FINWSP (1600)+3:13:01Sanna Tyrni1:46:38
1577FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:15:01Paula Hiltunen2:06:00
1578FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:15:02Emma Kotisalmi1:41:41
1579FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:15:07Elinamarika Johansson1:56:37
1580FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:15:22Päivi Miettinen1:42:23
1581FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:17:15Marika Mäkikyrö1:42:09
1582FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:18:30Eeva Kananen2:11:19
1583FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+3:20:28Sofie Grahn2:27:19
1584FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:20:35Hannele Jalli2:44:15
1585FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:22:44Laura Nygård1:45:02
1586FINIisu 3 (972)+3:23:25Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:59:47
1587FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:24:42Piia Harjula1:36:37
1588NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:24:57Solveig Kongsrud2:16:05
1589FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:24:58Tiina Sillgren1:43:31
1590FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:25:43Emmi Ristimäki1:33:36
1591FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:25:50Sanna Sintonen2:28:48
1592FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:26:58Laura Mykkänen2:33:10
1593FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:27:00Elina Laakko2:07:15
1594FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+3:27:28Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:36:44
1595FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:29:23Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:43:36
1596FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:30:42Isabell Ojapalo1:50:43
1597FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+3:30:49Taru Yli-Karhu2:43:55
1598FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:30:57Minna Paulin2:37:34
1599FINHutittaret (1299)+3:31:31Päivi Nuora1:53:36
1600FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:32:03Marja Kainulainen1:58:13
1601FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:34:16Sari Lintuvuori1:46:12
1602FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:34:34Pirkko Taipale1:46:11
1603FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:36:00Sannakaisa Vainikka2:24:34
1604FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:36:52Ida Harlin1:59:25
1605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:36:54Hanna Poikolainen2:03:02
1606FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:38:01Anne Piispanen2:04:19
1607FINMega MESS (1170)+3:38:41Suvi Hämäläinen2:01:56
1608FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:38:45Johanna Aro2:01:52
1609FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:38:54Sanna Jylänki2:06:16
1610FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:40:37Johanna Manninen1:44:36
1611FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:41:48Marja-Liisa Ojamaa2:02:19
1612FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:42:04Jenni Leppä2:24:38
1613FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:42:08Maija Öhman2:08:23
1614FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:42:44Jaana Kuntsi2:07:26
1615FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:42:51Sofia Ala-Rantala2:05:08
1616FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:42:57Viivi Salminen2:09:01
1617FINKanKi (1573)+3:43:12Karoliina Tolonen2:13:12
1618FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:46:05Eeva Sankari2:35:11
1619FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:47:48Tuire Tuominen2:26:42
1620FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:47:57Minna Koivisto2:23:42
1621FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:48:18Raija Savolainen2:33:10
1622FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:55:27Jepa Piirainen2:22:08
1623FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:06:11Maria Arminen2:33:32
1624FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+4:06:42Kati Hynynen2:51:16
1625FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:11:11Anna Sällylä2:16:44
1626FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:14:13Jenni Malmlund1:15:10
1627FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:15:22minna väkeväinen1:34:11
1628FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:17:04Hanna Soinne2:19:00
1629FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:17:11Anne-Mari Heikka2:15:03
1630FINBasware (1576)+4:17:30Kristiina Kuisma3:25:38
1631FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:17:36Heidi Kiuru2:24:50
1632FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:18:07Raili Katajisto2:19:54
1633FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:23:34Anu Pitkänen2:27:18
1634FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:23:46Eevamaria Härkönen1:38:58
1635FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:24:17Raija Koskenranta1:50:49
1636FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:31:06Minna Nieminen2:38:33
1637FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:31:44Tytti Lintunen2:14:18
1638FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:33:34Viivi Ilvesmäki1:34:18
1639FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:34:48Arja Kaivola2:36:40
1640FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:37:15Nea Isolähteenmäki2:00:11
1641FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:48:26Katja Hennier2:15:20
1642FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:51:04Nelli Korhonen3:12:36
1643FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+5:13:24Leena Ouli2:05:38
1644FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:16:19Siiri Pietilä3:13:56
1645FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+5:18:00Reija Vainionpää3:29:51
1646FINHarharetki (1646)+5:30:15Marja Varjus2:03:03
FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)hylättyPirjo Kauria(1:14:45)
FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)hylättyKati Seppänen(1:22:52)
NORHeming Orientering (554)hylättyIda Marie Flågen(1:08:47)
SWETullinge SK 4 (660)hylättyAlva Bladh(1:17:25)
FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)hylättyLaura Vierimaa(1:33:44)
SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)hylättyJenny Lundberg
FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)hylättyMatilda Laine(1:19:21)
FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)hylättyRuusu Vilokkinen(1:31:27)
FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)hylättyJohanna Nelimarkka(1:28:23)
FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)hylättyLiisa-Marjatta Pietinen(1:47:02)
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)hylättyUnna-Sisko Palo(1:08:04)
FINSisuSistas (1531)hylättyCarolina Rossler(2:38:51)