Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:25:09Elin Månsson12:31
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Andersen12:25
3SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:54Emma Bjessmo12:44
4FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+2:43Saila Kinni12:50
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:53Saara Norrgran13:20
6FINMS Parma (3)+2:59Tiia Istolahti13:27
7SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+3:52Irina Nyberg13:29
8FINEspoon Suunta (67)+4:48Melina Lahdenperä13:36
9DENOK Pan Århus (10)+4:48Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen14:15
10SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+4:52Isia Basset14:50
11FINPargas IF (44)+5:10Alexandra Enlund12:55
12NORHalden SK (15)+5:12Elena Roos12:41
13SWEJärla Orientering (4)+5:28Elin Hemmyr-Skantze13:10
14SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+5:28Sina Tommer13:16
15SWETullinge SK (66)+5:29Rebecka Heinrup13:39
16FINKoovee 2 (38)+5:29Vike Laura13:43
17SWELinköpings OK (55)+5:33Carina Polzer12:55
18FINKalevan Rasti (32)+5:34Siiri Silvennoinen13:44
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+5:35Anna-Kaisa Anjala13:43
20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+5:37Kristine Berglia14:06
21FINKoovee (7)+5:38Niittynen Miia13:34
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+5:39Johanna Börjesson Eriksson13:15
23FINRastikarhut (14)+5:42Elli Peltomäki13:34
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+5:43Elin Carlsson13:50
25SWEOK Kåre (51)+5:54Kajsa Risby12:51
26LTUIGTISA (9)+6:02Sandra Grosberga12:39
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+6:36Gabriella Gustafsson14:10
28FINLynx (26)+6:40Karoliina Sundberg12:55
29FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+6:40Lotta Eerola13:11
30NORNydalens SK (77)+6:41Silje Ekroll Jahren12:45
31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+6:41Zsofia Sarközy13:21
32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+6:46Mikaela Karjalainen14:06
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+7:04Yulia Novikova13:08
34FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:25Sofia Haajanen12:14
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+7:44Barbora Chaloupska14:09
36SUIOl Norska (6)+7:51Siri Nyfeler12:35
37SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+7:52Stina Haraldsson15:16
38SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+8:20Paula Gross12:55
39FINHiisirasti (13)+8:22Daria Borisova12:49
40NORHalden SK 2 (29)+8:39Eveliina Hirvonen13:13
41FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+8:43Henna Skog13:44
42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+10:26Heini Saarimäki13:42
43NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:34Marion Aebi12:58
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+10:41Katrin Müller13:15
45SWEÄrla IF (85)+10:42Lisa Andersson13:03
46SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+10:57Emma Dahlstedt16:10
47SWEOK Södertörn (28)+11:10Hanna Lagerberg14:53
48SWEOK Tisaren (18)+11:28Ellinor Tjernlund14:27
49SWESundsvalls OK (107)+11:38Hanna Hugosson13:36
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:41Elina Lammi14:10
51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+11:42Elin Dahlin13:55
52SWEOK Roslagen (63)+11:45Teklé Gvildyté14:32
53SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:50Julia Jakob12:32
54FINPargas IF 2 (256)+11:57Laura Portin13:42
55NORNTNUI (17)+11:59Tilla Farnes Hennun14:13
56FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+12:07Satu Tahvonen15:06
57SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+12:27Sara Eskilsson13:44
58NORHalden SK 3 (125)+12:33Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen14:51
59FINBailamama (240)+12:39Kaisa Laapas14:12
60FINKoovee 3 (87)+12:39Reetta Lakanen14:30
61NORByåsen IL (52)+12:39Göril Eide17:40
62SWEOK Orion (46)+12:42Hanna Wiesniewska12:41
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+12:53Milla Mattila14:28
64FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+12:55Aleksandra Voytova15:01
65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+13:01Heidi Plit14:55
66NORLillomarka OL (27)+13:02Anina Brunner13:49
67FINMS Parma 2 (84)+13:05Essi Hakala14:58
68SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+13:17Moa Gustafsson15:16
69SWEEksjö SOK (42)+13:19Fanny Sundblad14:34
70SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+13:39Agata Olejnik13:40
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+13:48Tiina Haarlaa14:34
72NORAsker SK (68)+13:55Anna Öfsthus Gravir14:49
73SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+13:57Moa Pettersson16:54
74FINLynx 2 (72)+14:04Tuuli Heikkilä15:50
75NORFossum IF (48)+14:04Maria Brodin16:33
76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+14:10Lise Ö Bagstevold16:07
77FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+14:14Raita Pakkanen16:28
78NORNTNUI 3 (149)+14:19Nymark Tonje Aasheim16:02
79NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+14:33Hilde Vassend16:34
80SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+14:45Ellen Blennow15:24
81FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+15:00Eeva Linnainmaa15:50
82SWENyköpings OK (88)+15:02Rebecca Hylander14:30
83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+15:07Moona Havula16:22
84RUSNord West (79)+15:45Daria Krasilnikova14:13
85RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:55Natasha Giklova13:13
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+16:10Tove Olsson15:27
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+16:13Sari Vääränen15:44
88SWESävedalens AIK (61)+16:17Maria Magnusson13:13
89FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+16:18Tia Tarkiainen14:35
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+16:19Ida Jussila14:59
91SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+16:21Anna Kindlundh14:24
92SWEOK Linne (16)+16:22Hilda Forsgren13:13
93FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+16:23Alli Haavisto14:53
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+16:27Roosa Pelkonen14:31
95FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+16:34Jenna Tulonen16:48
96GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+16:34Patricia Nieke14:47
97FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+16:35Emma Stenbacka16:39
98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+16:42Evgeniya Ryapalova14:45
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+16:43Ronja Hugg14:49
100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+17:25Sari Nurmela14:07
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >