Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:26:51Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim22:16
1102FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:26:55Talvikki Välimaa20:53
1103FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:27:00Venla Jaatinen24:26
1104FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:27:02Rauna Alenius21:45
1105FINIris (1689)+1:27:08Heli Isotalus20:32
1106FININUS (759)+1:27:15Paulina Kuokkanen23:46
1107FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:27:17Leena Saloniemi23:15
1108FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:27:17Kiika Tarhonen23:02
1109FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:27:22Sanna Heino20:11
1110FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:27:22Katriina Lehtoranta21:28
1111FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:27:23Minna Lehtisalo24:15
1112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:27:25Essi Pukkinen-Hakola22:20
1113FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:27:28Annakaisa Tirronen24:56
1114FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:27:28Laura Saukko24:51
1115FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:27:30Tanja Holma22:23
1116FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:27:32Annu Schroderus22:38
1117FINTunarit (1429)+1:27:33Marjukka Pylvänäinen22:55
1118FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:27:36Annika Hepokorpi24:41
1119FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:27:36Meri Karjalainen19:20
1120FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:27:38Sonja Valovaara-Annola23:57
1121FINKela (1577)+1:27:44Roosa Kuortti23:23
1122FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:27:52Iiris Vuorinen24:17
1123FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:27:52Pirita Mäntytörmä24:27
1124FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:28:00Jennifer Andersson23:07
1125FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:28:02Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo22:49
1126FINRastileidit (1614)+1:28:09Jenni Luoma22:11
1127FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:28:15Lena Filipsson-Korento21:48
1128FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:28:25Taru Kilpala23:33
1129FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:28:27Päivi Laamanen21:25
1130FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:28:27Tiina Moijanen23:09
1131FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:28:29Kaisa Friman20:05
1132FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:28:30Anette Möuts23:45
1133FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:28:34Ira Kumpula22:02
1134NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:28:35Aase Mestad24:07
1135FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:28:48Liisa-Maija Unhola25:21
1136FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:28:49Emmi Valkonen33:31
1137FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:28:59Laura Aalto34:35
1138FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:29:02Ulla Mattila27:15
1139FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:29:04Maria Sorvali32:38
1140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:29:08Niina Mäkelä26:25
1141FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:29:09Anne Kahelin20:44
1142FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:29:12Johanna Olander32:44
1143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:29:15Piitu Metsälä27:07
1144FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:29:17Maija Toivanen22:47
1145FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:29:18Ann-Catherine Henriksson22:29
1146FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:29:21Katja Siberg33:10
1147FINFTA (495)+1:29:23Iida Pihlaja33:28
1148FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:29:28Tuija Salonsaari22:42
1149FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:29:31Heli Anttila26:18
1150FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:29:41Veera Parikka18:44
1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:29:47Anni Manninen17:48
1152FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:29:50Anu Huhta20:39
1153FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:29:56Rita Wickholm23:34
1154FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:29:58Tiina Suikkanen24:33
1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:29:59Suvi Vainio27:09
1156FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:30:00Ulla Suutari30:00
1157FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:30:00Liisa Heino28:22
1158FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:30:02Elina Monto25:43
1159RUSST4 (804)+1:30:03Anna Kabanova25:30
1160FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:30:11Marja Rantanen20:33
1161FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:30:13Leena Salminen21:44
1162FINVon Ellit (788)+1:30:16Laura Ijas21:21
1163FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:30:24Marja-Leena Klemelä33:16
1164FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:30:24Marika Valo27:53
1165FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:30:26Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä30:31
1166FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:30:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela22:11
1167FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:30:27Mari Toroi25:27
1168FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:30:30Johanna Vesanto25:20
1169FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:30:32Johanna Manninen29:13
1170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:30:45Maarit Kaikkonen23:37
1171FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:30:54Viola Väisänen31:12
1172FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:31:02Teija Liponkoski26:44
1173FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:31:09Riikka Katajainen22:47
1174FINTeletapit (1692)+1:31:10Oona Von Bagh23:59
1175FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:31:17Nina Vanhatalo26:45
1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:31:19Tiina Itkonen25:59
1177FINLost (1221)+1:31:26Irma Tahkola26:25
1178FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+1:31:29Marika Hirvonen24:49
1179FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:31:38Eija Ihanainen20:40
1180FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:31:45Mari Kiekara22:22
1181FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:31:50Anna Pietiläinen36:30
1182FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:31:51Kati Pulli23:22
1183FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:31:54Marika Känsäkangas24:18
1184FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:31:55Krista Pekkarinen21:59
1185FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:31:55Hanne Kiiskinen26:36
1186FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:31:59Essi Sundström19:00
1187FINRastimamit (979)+1:31:59Heidi Tommila27:37
1188FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:32:00Pia Viitanen23:33
1189FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:32:02Sanna Jaatinen25:19
1190FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:32:02Sanni Teitto25:07
1191FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:32:03Riikka Pihlajamaa21:05
1192FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:32:09Martta Walker18:20
1193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:32:11Heidi Orjala23:23
1194FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:32:13Mervi Valta21:47
1195FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:32:17Eeva Lindström21:43
1196FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:32:18Maarit Tervo25:27
1197FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:32:19Taru Loimaranta21:56
1198FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:32:22Sanni Tryg24:30
1199FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:32:23Henna Vehviläinen21:10
1200FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:32:28Leena Kiviranta22:35
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >