Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:53:57Hannele Jalli45:50
1502FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:54:26Teija Parkkinen28:45
1503FINStronger Together (1322)+1:54:34Jaana Kivelä28:50
1504FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:54:36Merja Korpela29:29
1505FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:54:36Elina Ikonen24:07
1506FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:54:48Heli Sulkava32:23
1507FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+1:54:52Liinu Lassila24:12
1508FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:54:56Maarit Hirvilammi30:17
1509FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:55:02Reetta Hautala29:27
1510FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:55:24Elisa Salmi28:34
1511FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:55:36Sirja Wacklin29:03
1512FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:55:41Eeva Leppäaho21:58
1513FINFISTA (1695)+1:55:44Susanna Leinonen35:18
1514FINNavi 3 (794)+1:56:06Laura Saar24:17
1515FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:56:12Kati Kahila32:47
1516FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:56:24Hannele Knaapinen31:24
1517FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:56:45Tiina Haapiainen29:12
1518FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+1:56:50Eeva Ikonen50:19
1519FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:56:57Johanna Mäki-Panula25:02
1520FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+1:58:05Maarit Maksimainen44:01
1521FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+1:58:25Taru Yli-Karhu39:44
1522FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:58:33Sara-Marie Harju30:26
1523FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:58:40Leena Kämäräinen26:47
1524FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+1:58:47Airi Kerkelä37:13
1525FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+1:58:52Lotta Vähä-Ypyä24:19
1526FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:59:24Elina Kleemola43:45
1527FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:59:35Miina Iinatti40:15
1528FINHippa (1295)+2:00:29Anna Leinonen26:04
1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:01:05Outi Valkonen46:38
1530FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:01:19Tiina Rättö53:17
1531FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:02:08Satu Raussi23:26
1532SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:02:34Hannah Linngård27:25
1533FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:03:06Maaret Märsynaho23:57
1534FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:03:25Virpi Snickars27:56
1535FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+2:03:38Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri41:07
1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:03:49Minna Paulin38:40
1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:04:42Sanni Kuusisto19:34
1538FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:04:52Sari Kukkonen29:37
1539FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:04:56Birgit Holmberg31:44
1540FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:04:57Heidi Ihanamäki34:39
1541FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:06:04Jonna Malinen27:34
1542FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:06:46Sanna Ritala21:56
1543FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:07:44Anna Huostila28:17
1544FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:07:44Piia Kokko26:27
1545FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:08:05Ella Jurvakainen22:08
1546FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:08:08Marika Damskägg20:32
1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:08:13Marianna Suonpää23:29
1548FINValon lapset (1661)+2:08:16Ilmi Salminen22:56
1549FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+2:08:27Sofie Grahn43:31
1550FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:08:50Erna Mäenpää23:40
1551FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:09:01Eeva Kananen30:03
1552FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:09:15Sanna Sintonen40:26
1553FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:10:41Mervi Lavonen-Bohm27:28
1554FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:11:01Sofia Penger22:28
1555FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:11:27Mirva Nikkanen23:29
1556FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:11:38Juliaana Riehunkangas34:11
1557FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:11:39Tanja Ilomäki29:08
1558FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:11:44Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma34:19
1559FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:11:53Eija Kujala31:44
1560FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:11:56Outi Lehtipuu31:30
1561FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:12:29Leena Koskimaa40:32
1562FINBasware (1576)+2:12:30Kristiina Kuisma48:51
1563FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:14:28Kaisa Kauppila27:48
1564FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:16:24Maija Stylman27:31
1565FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:17:02Paula Hiltunen36:14
1566FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:17:05Laura Mykkänen51:30
1567FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:17:41Elinamarika Johansson27:24
1568FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:18:29Laura Wirola19:37
1569FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:20:46Liisa Korpi19:26
1570FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:20:56Elina Tähkäpää49:08
1571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:21:00Anu Gretschel23:20
1572FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+2:21:46Tuire Tuominen28:53
1573FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+2:22:29Jenni Leppä33:16
1574FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+2:22:33Raija Savolainen35:38
1575FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:22:38Tanja Pitkänen24:52
1576FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+2:22:48Minna Koivisto26:46
1577FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+2:23:23Kati Hynynen36:09
1578FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:23:24Elina Laakko31:52
1579NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:23:52Solveig Kongsrud43:13
1580FINLintusparvi (1512)+2:26:24Eeva Sankari43:42
1581FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:26:41Tiina Leivo23:50
1582FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:26:45Maija Mikkola25:00
1583FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:26:50Heidi Ovaska25:08
1584FINIisu 3 (972)+2:26:59Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka31:33
1585FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:27:22Noora Kuikka21:17
1586FINWSP (1600)+2:27:41Sanna Tyrni29:31
1587RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:28:18Alina Shmelyova47:08
1588FINKanKi (1573)+2:28:21Karoliina Tolonen26:34
1589FINAron Haka (1375)+2:31:02Johanna Herrala19:48
1590FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:31:04Emmy Hämäläinen29:17
1591FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+2:31:12Sofia Ala-Rantala21:42
1592FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:31:48Katrina Kukkonen20:03
1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:32:03Päivi Miettinen27:17
1594FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:32:33Sanna Tonteri25:13
1595FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:33:02Anne Piispanen27:33
1596FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:33:03Emma Kotisalmi27:55
1597FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:33:38Maria Arminen29:12
1598FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:33:39Marja Kainulainen28:02
1599FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:34:18Salla Manner28:08
1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:34:41Hanna Poikolainen29:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >