Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:25:09Elin Månsson12:31
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Andersen12:25
3SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:54Emma Bjessmo12:44
4FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+2:43Saila Kinni12:50
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:53Saara Norrgran13:20
6FINMS Parma (3)+2:59Tiia Istolahti13:27
7SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+3:52Irina Nyberg13:29
8FINEspoon Suunta (67)+4:48Melina Lahdenperä13:36
9DENOK Pan Århus (10)+4:48Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen14:15
10SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+4:52Isia Basset14:50
11FINPargas IF (44)+5:10Alexandra Enlund12:55
12NORHalden SK (15)+5:12Elena Roos12:41
13SWEJärla Orientering (4)+5:28Elin Hemmyr-Skantze13:10
14SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+5:28Sina Tommer13:16
15SWETullinge SK (66)+5:29Rebecka Heinrup13:39
16FINKoovee 2 (38)+5:29Vike Laura13:43
17SWELinköpings OK (55)+5:33Carina Polzer12:55
18FINKalevan Rasti (32)+5:34Siiri Silvennoinen13:44
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+5:35Anna-Kaisa Anjala13:43
20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+5:37Kristine Berglia14:06
21FINKoovee (7)+5:38Niittynen Miia13:34
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+5:39Johanna Börjesson Eriksson13:15
23FINRastikarhut (14)+5:42Elli Peltomäki13:34
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+5:43Elin Carlsson13:50
25SWEOK Kåre (51)+5:54Kajsa Risby12:51
26LTUIGTISA (9)+6:02Sandra Grosberga12:39
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+6:36Gabriella Gustafsson14:10
28FINLynx (26)+6:40Karoliina Sundberg12:55
29FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+6:40Lotta Eerola13:11
30NORNydalens SK (77)+6:41Silje Ekroll Jahren12:45
31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+6:41Zsofia Sarközy13:21
32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+6:46Mikaela Karjalainen14:06
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+7:04Yulia Novikova13:08
34FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:25Sofia Haajanen12:14
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+7:44Barbora Chaloupska14:09
36SUIOl Norska (6)+7:51Siri Nyfeler12:35
37SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+7:52Stina Haraldsson15:16
38SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+8:20Paula Gross12:55
39FINHiisirasti (13)+8:22Daria Borisova12:49
40NORHalden SK 2 (29)+8:39Eveliina Hirvonen13:13
41FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+8:43Henna Skog13:44
42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+10:26Heini Saarimäki13:42
43NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:34Marion Aebi12:58
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+10:41Katrin Müller13:15
45SWEÄrla IF (85)+10:42Lisa Andersson13:03
46SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+10:57Emma Dahlstedt16:10
47SWEOK Södertörn (28)+11:10Hanna Lagerberg14:53
48SWEOK Tisaren (18)+11:28Ellinor Tjernlund14:27
49SWESundsvalls OK (107)+11:38Hanna Hugosson13:36
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+11:41Elina Lammi14:10
51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+11:42Elin Dahlin13:55
52SWEOK Roslagen (63)+11:45Teklé Gvildyté14:32
53SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:50Julia Jakob12:32
54FINPargas IF 2 (256)+11:57Laura Portin13:42
55NORNTNUI (17)+11:59Tilla Farnes Hennun14:13
56FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+12:07Satu Tahvonen15:06
57SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+12:27Sara Eskilsson13:44
58NORHalden SK 3 (125)+12:33Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen14:51
59FINBailamama (240)+12:39Kaisa Laapas14:12
60FINKoovee 3 (87)+12:39Reetta Lakanen14:30
61NORByåsen IL (52)+12:39Göril Eide17:40
62SWEOK Orion (46)+12:42Hanna Wiesniewska12:41
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+12:53Milla Mattila14:28
64FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+12:55Aleksandra Voytova15:01
65FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+13:01Heidi Plit14:55
66NORLillomarka OL (27)+13:02Anina Brunner13:49
67FINMS Parma 2 (84)+13:05Essi Hakala14:58
68SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+13:17Moa Gustafsson15:16
69SWEEksjö SOK (42)+13:19Fanny Sundblad14:34
70SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+13:39Agata Olejnik13:40
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+13:48Tiina Haarlaa14:34
72NORAsker SK (68)+13:55Anna Öfsthus Gravir14:49
73SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+13:57Moa Pettersson16:54
74FINLynx 2 (72)+14:04Tuuli Heikkilä15:50
75NORFossum IF (48)+14:04Maria Brodin16:33
76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+14:10Lise Ö Bagstevold16:07
77FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+14:14Raita Pakkanen16:28
78NORNTNUI 3 (149)+14:19Nymark Tonje Aasheim16:02
79NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+14:33Hilde Vassend16:34
80SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+14:45Ellen Blennow15:24
81FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+15:00Eeva Linnainmaa15:50
82SWENyköpings OK (88)+15:02Rebecca Hylander14:30
83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+15:07Moona Havula16:22
84RUSNord West (79)+15:45Daria Krasilnikova14:13
85RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:55Natasha Giklova13:13
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+16:10Tove Olsson15:27
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+16:13Sari Vääränen15:44
88SWESävedalens AIK (61)+16:17Maria Magnusson13:13
89FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+16:18Tia Tarkiainen14:35
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+16:19Ida Jussila14:59
91SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+16:21Anna Kindlundh14:24
92SWEOK Linne (16)+16:22Hilda Forsgren13:13
93FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+16:23Alli Haavisto14:53
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+16:27Roosa Pelkonen14:31
95FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+16:34Jenna Tulonen16:48
96GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+16:34Patricia Nieke14:47
97FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+16:35Emma Stenbacka16:39
98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+16:42Evgeniya Ryapalova14:45
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+16:43Ronja Hugg14:49
100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+17:25Sari Nurmela14:07
101SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+17:26Rahela Brunner14:02
102FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+17:26Suvi Heittola14:48
103CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+17:30Katerina Grycova15:12
104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+17:56Emma Katajamäki16:11
105NORKonnerud IL (197)+18:09Mille Jägtvik15:22
106NORFreidig SPK (80)+18:11Dina Reitan16:55
107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+18:35Riikka Ajalin16:00
108RUSNorthern Wind (58)+18:41Natalia Kondrashova14:00
109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+18:45Milja Väätäjä15:20
110SWEOK Ravinen (75)+18:52Moa Westblad17:36
111FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+19:16Essi Hietaoja15:34
112NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+19:16Kine Gulliksen15:32
113NORGanddal IL (250)+19:55Trine Bolstad Scheie17:08
114NORVaregg IL (98)+19:55Tora Nymark17:37
115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+20:14Elisa Dresen16:38
116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+20:17Anniina Taipale15:47
117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+20:58Frida Junegard16:54
118FINSK Vuoksi (120)+21:04Anni Toiviainen14:09
119NOREmblem IL (203)+21:04Katharina Rogstad18:12
120SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+21:28Benita Månsson14:30
121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+21:32Heini Rintanen14:02
122DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+21:36Mathilde Kracht16:45
123SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+21:40Julia Rajan15:43
124NORNight Hawk (618)+22:03Anna Jacobsen Gaski15:21
125FINLappeen Riento (126)+22:05Mia Saarilaakso15:14
126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+22:10Aino Rantala15:02
127FINOK Trian (104)+22:24Päivi Julku16:30
128SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+22:28Kateryna Dzema13:08
129LATOK Kapa (137)+22:46Ieva Ruksane16:41
130SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:50Julia Ohlsson15:50
131FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+22:53Salla Pitkänen15:24
132FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+23:00Mette Nygård15:48
133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+23:04Erica Pettersson14:57
134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+23:06Katja Lahtinen20:05
135FINOK77 (114)+23:13Isabel Donner15:10
136SWESnättringe SK (243)+23:20Frida Hector17:40
137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+23:24Sanna Ylikylä13:47
138NORVang OL (368)+23:32Tone Bleken Rud18:11
139SWELeksands OK (117)+23:49Tuva Spik16:28
140FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+23:54Maarit Korpi16:39
141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+23:59Rebecka Nylin15:05
142SWEOK Rodhen (138)+24:13Jessica Söllvander14:26
143NOROK Moss (531)+24:15Johanne B.Tjernshaugen17:04
144RUSOmega (119)+24:18Mariya Krylova16:42
145SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+24:20sofia Sundström15:59
146FINEspoon Akilles (141)+24:21Anna Voutilainen15:13
147NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+24:22Gro Sandstad Eidsmo16:16
148FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+24:22Jenni Kivikko16:29
149FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+24:22Hanna-Maija Koski16:10
150FINMS Parma 4 (223)+24:22Noora Neuvonen16:45
151SWESundbybergs IK (614)+24:24Sigrid Carlsson16:24
152FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+24:25Tarja Taulavuori17:37
153SWEOK Roxen (153)+24:29Agnes Westerberg15:10
154SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+24:30katarina Östberg16:52
155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+24:33Laura Jerkku16:48
156SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+24:34Jutta Jussila15:32
157NORNTNUI 5 (466)+24:37Synne Fossöy20:29
158FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+24:38Paula Porkka16:30
159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+24:40Roosa Ruoti17:18
160SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+24:43Rebecca Mårtensson18:34
161NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:47Åsne Skram Trömborg13:08
162NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+24:50Marianne Dähli19:08
163NORKongsberg OL (134)+25:06Helene Eger15:07
164LATZVOC (294)+25:15Aija Denija Trezina15:04
165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+25:19Salla Lilja15:32
166FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+25:26Julia Himilä16:59
167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+25:26Johanna Räsänen18:04
168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+25:33Kirsi Kiiskinen16:20
169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+25:43Hedda Raadal Björlo16:25
170SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+25:50Amanda Holmgren15:38
171FINOK77 2 (182)+25:52Miina Ruokolainen16:09
172FINUlvilan Ura (346)+26:25Susanna Palomäki16:11
173FINNärpes OK (173)+26:27Pernilla Backlund19:15
174SWEOK Milan (124)+26:34Therese Korkeakoski16:51
175RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+26:37Anna Trempoltseva16:32
176SWETäby OK (340)+26:38Linda Lönneberg16:34
177SWEOK Kolmården (145)+26:42Tora Westerberg19:02
178FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+26:51Ekaterina Vlasova14:03
179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+26:51Johanna Kiiski15:48
180FINKarjaan Ura (353)+26:57Sanna Hosio18:35
181FINOlavin Rasti (179)+27:00Kukka-Maaria Kärki17:02
182SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+27:01Erica Edman18:15
183FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+27:02Henna Hyvärinen18:45
184SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+27:09Anna Gröll16:18
185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+27:16Anna Ruokola16:25
186SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+27:20Anna Ek Larsson20:14
187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+27:24Viivi Kainlauri16:50
188FINRasTiimi (192)+27:30Katariina Tiitto18:10
189FINIF Femman (62)+27:34Hanna Lindgren15:31
190SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+27:35Johanna Nordström16:42
191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+27:37Heini Hemminki16:25
192LATOK Saldus (420)+27:40Ilze Cahrausa18:54
193FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+27:40Outi Savisaari17:32
194SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+27:44Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa15:40
195LATOK Meridians (154)+28:01Zanda Abzalone15:28
196FINHiiltomiehet (167)+28:02Venla Heinimaa15:34
197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+28:12Jenny Wegmüller15:36
198RUSLegenda (277)+28:12Julia Bolshakova19:46
199SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+28:33Maria Ossiansson15:24
200RUSNord West 2 (160)+28:44Elena Savenkova17:24
201NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+28:46Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen19:25
202FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+28:48Marikki Nygård16:01
203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+28:57Alexandra Svanström16:23
204FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+29:09Anni Laine15:23
205FINIF Minken (534)+29:12Nina Sundberg17:12
206FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+29:24Henna Siren16:43
207FINSK Uusi (254)+29:36Lucia Misas21:39
208SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+29:51Diana Soldagg15:56
209SUIO-Motion (327)+29:58Anna Gasser15:15
210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+30:02Kerttu Peura18:10
211FINIisalmen Visa (366)+30:04Terhi Huovinen16:54
212ESPCatalonia Team (152)+30:07Marta Bruns18:05
213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+30:08Maria Laitinen16:44
214SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+30:09Signe Sirma16:20
215FINLynx 5 (191)+30:16Sini Närvä18:10
216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+30:16Anni Mäntylä17:23
217CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+30:26Martina Opalkova15:22
218FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+30:32Emilia Schmidt16:44
219FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+30:38Ruska Saarela19:03
220FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+30:42Linnea Soikkeli17:48
221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+30:56Anna Kurkela18:00
222FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+31:00Outi-Maria Siponen17:39
223FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+31:02Nea Åberg18:32
224RUSVesta (474)+31:03Anna Vakhitova17:37
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+31:09Eerika Riutto16:54
226SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+31:10Caroline Guttke17:16
227NORFrol IL (204)+31:12Sara Profors17:34
228NOROppsal orientering (163)+31:13Tina Kalleson22:19
229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+31:14Tuula Haverinen19:00
230FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+31:14Netta Hjelm17:07
231NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+31:15Thea Sildnes Baklid16:20
232FINKoovee 5 (297)+31:27Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli15:58
233FINLynx 4 (267)+31:28Kirsi Isoherranen19:29
234SWEUmeå OK (186)+31:31Lea Edvardsson18:16
235FINRasti-Jyry (341)+31:32Jenni Castren18:27
236FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+31:40Maija Laitimo19:30
237FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+31:44Saana-Maria Rahko14:33
238LTUOK Fortuna (113)+31:45Migle Susinskaite14:36
239NORFana IL (1721)+31:47Lise Christensen17:33
240FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+31:57Johanna Niittymäki14:53
241SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+32:04Emelie Karlsson18:07
242SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+32:04Joline Ingelsson18:46
243FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+32:31Sara Virolainen17:54
244RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+32:35Ulya Kuprienko14:21
245SUIOLV Zug (301)+32:51Doris Grüniger18:09
246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+33:11Maija Lång19:37
247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+33:12Paula Heikkinen14:56
248FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+33:23Virpi Hyytiäinen18:08
249FINLynx 3 (130)+33:25Veera Turakainen18:44
250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+33:33Emmi Nummela17:19
251FINHauhon Sisu (543)+33:49Pirketta Niskanen20:53
252SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+33:50Olena Postelnyak15:02
253FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+33:57Iina Koskela15:43
254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+33:57Irina Borevich15:55
255LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+34:01Ilze Lapina16:51
256FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+34:02Outi Haikama18:01
257GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+34:05Chloe Potter15:02
258FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+34:14Sanna Koskela17:18
259RUSDeaf russian team (392)+34:19Darya Gavrilova16:20
260NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+34:24Karoline Andersen16:12
261SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+34:25Wilma Bergander16:43
262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+34:27Satu Himanka20:21
263FINNavi (170)+34:28Heini Tarvainen19:30
264SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+34:37Nadja Dahlström17:24
265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+34:39Lea Troxler18:55
266FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+34:47Vilma Kyyrö15:33
267RUSNord West 4 (403)+34:53Polina Podozyorova17:39
268SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+34:57Norrby Katarina18:57
269RUSLeader PTZ (244)+35:04Tamara Toivonen16:09
270SWEAttunda OK (212)+35:04Erica Blyth20:25
271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+35:05Marjukka Hanhijärvi17:34
272FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+35:05Liisa Kriktilä18:48
273FINRasti 88 (365)+35:07Anna Jasu17:47
274FINKoovee 6 (544)+35:16Maria Deptulska18:21
275SWEGävle OK (271)+35:16Kristin Boman18:18
276FINAumot (1539)+35:17Isabella Aumo16:47
277FINNastolan Terä (342)+35:18Inka Komonen15:09
278SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+35:21Hanna Röstin16:12
279SWEVäxjö OK (116)+35:23Alicia Lundgren14:09
280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+35:23Maria Hyörtti17:32
281FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+35:30Jaana Kari16:03
282FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+35:36Päivi Pitkänen17:32
283FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+35:42Eveliina Välimaa16:59
284FINOK Trian 6 (592)+35:48Iina Hasu16:17
285FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+35:49Iisa Jutila17:48
286FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+35:51Helena Halkosaari19:06
287FINLapin Veikot (272)+35:55Iiris Saarenpää17:02
288FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+35:59Taina Uotila18:22
289SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+36:03Anna Johansson18:15
290RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+36:05Aleksandra Barkalova17:17
291NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+36:09Milda Öhlckers18:04
292FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+36:20Marjut Varpula17:23
293SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+37:01Ina Skalberg17:49
294FINBailamama 2 (382)+37:04Salla Töyrylä16:37
295SUIOLV Baselland (127)+37:04Anais Cattin17:12
296FINRasti-Nokia (354)+37:05Johanna Pellinen19:02
297FINMS Parma 6 (398)+37:15Sanna Salmenoja16:13
298FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+37:19Piritta Wartiainen17:57
299SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+37:21Ellen Davidsson15:24
300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+37:22Riikka Otsamo17:16
301FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+37:26Niina Kauppinen22:05
302SWETibro OK (627)+37:26Ebba Andren19:20
303FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+37:35Aija Koistinen16:33
304FINKoovee 4 (121)+37:40Rosa Simola16:01
305FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+37:41Katja Hannula15:47
306FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+37:46Katja Seppänen17:22
307SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+37:46Lovisa Larsson14:56
308FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+37:50Elisa Parkkinen18:09
309FINLahden Taimi (184)+37:51Natalia Paladieva20:40
310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+37:52Pirjo Knuuti18:19
311RUSOmega 2 (269)+37:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya17:14
312LATIK Auseklis (266)+37:54Eliza Ozola15:46
313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+38:01Tiina Naakka20:36
314FINPihkaniskat (220)+38:03Linda Heiskanen18:39
315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+38:03Sanni Haikara19:36
316FINIF Brahe (343)+38:05Malin Johansson17:46
317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+38:13Sonja Mörsky19:23
318FINMalax IF (633)+38:19Johanna Häggman17:11
319SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+38:35Eva Elfving14:53
320NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+38:41Unn Hilde Heggedal17:17
321NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+38:50Ingrid Blindheim16:23
322FINMS Parma 5 (379)+39:06Inna Antikainen19:33
323FINRasti-Vihti (521)+39:10Ilona Kuittinen18:50
324NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+39:13Lenka Westin25:09
325FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+39:16Maria Kettu19:29
326FINOK Trian 3 (290)+39:34Charlotta Linnaila17:15
327FINOK77 3 (268)+39:38Heidi Torp-Donner20:24
328FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+39:45Kaisa Heikkinen18:22
329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+39:49Helena Matilainen17:32
330SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+40:01Agnes Damberg18:55
331FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+40:06Terhi Kauppila19:04
332FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+40:11Siiri Itkonen18:20
333FINHuhta (493)+40:12Tiina Huhta18:50
334FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+40:22Jenna Leipijärvi24:12
335FINOK Botnia (264)+40:40Nicolina Berg17:55
336FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+40:41Johanna Pensas17:44
337SWEJärfälla OK (561)+40:46Ann Roller18:55
338FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+40:49Saana Peltola18:05
339FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+40:49Riina Kaipia22:37
340FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+40:58Tiina Kerkola18:20
341RUSO-girls (246)+41:00Elena Bannikova16:53
342FINSomeron Esa (209)+41:29Johanna Luhtala17:35
343ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+41:30Birgit Russka17:50
344SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+41:31Marina Axelsson19:31
345FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+41:33Sanna Vaahtera18:59
346SWEOK Djerf (721)+41:36Vilija Revaite17:11
347FINMS Parma 8 (850)+41:41Saana Taimisto19:02
348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+41:45Milla Vehkaoja18:38
349SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+41:48Erika Lindholm15:51
350FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+42:00Janita Ojala18:56
351FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+42:02Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo22:45
352FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+42:07Sanna Tolsa17:26
353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+42:10Jonna Salokangas17:16
354RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+42:16Natalia Savelieva18:35
355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+42:21Vilma Wahlsten18:44
356SWEVästerås SOK (133)+42:30Elin Nallgård19:40
357POLOK!Sport (231)+42:49Natalia Najman20:36
358FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+43:03Laura Uusi-Simola24:10
359BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+43:04Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka18:40
360NORNTNUI 4 (213)+43:04Idunn Haavengen21:52
361FINOulun Tarmo (971)+43:05Mira Paavola23:19
362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+43:06Olena Terpai20:55
363SWEOK Denseln (91)+43:10Elizabete Blumentale15:49
364SWEGotlands OF (443)+43:20Emma Lindgren16:56
365ESTOK Vöru (288)+43:24Kristiina Himma18:27
366LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+43:26Alvita Mirecka16:32
367ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+43:27Jessica Lucchetta16:19
368SWESkellefteå OK (584)+43:29Sanna Öhman18:39
369LATOZONS OK (375)+43:40Laura Pukite18:14
370FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+43:44Emmi Järvelä18:05
371FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+43:51Mari Pajari25:34
372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+43:55Anna Mashina18:06
373FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+44:09Piia Juhola22:30
374FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+44:18Henna Ylimaa19:30
375FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+44:22Aini Vuorinen18:39
376FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+44:24Terhi Heikkinen19:23
377FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+44:30Petra Väliheikki18:54
378RUSUltra (716)+44:33Maria Tambasava16:14
379FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+44:33Sirja Heiskanen16:59
380FINSiilin Rasti (319)+44:38Emmi Snellman22:28
381NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+44:43Linn Mei Waaler22:30
382FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+45:03Heini Järvinen21:42
383FINLiperin Taimi (758)+45:04Mervi Nissinen22:16
384NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+45:10Åsne Haavengen16:34
385FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+45:12Tea Soini19:11
386FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+45:17Venla Liukka20:07
387FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+45:19Laura Leppälä16:50
388FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+45:20Liisa Paakkanen16:44
389FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+45:21Sarita Mäkelä18:09
390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+45:24Auli Hirvonen23:44
391DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+45:25Kathrine Emilie Amby19:59
392RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+45:31Aleksandra Pokhresnaia14:48
393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+45:37Mirja Matilainen18:28
394FINSummamutikka (1596)+45:43Anna Lampi19:03
395FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+45:44Annukka Goman18:38
396FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+45:44Elina Orjala18:28
397FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+45:45Leena Hirvonen20:26
398FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+45:48Laura Siirtonen18:43
399FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+45:51Kaisla Seppälä19:13
400FINPellon Ponsi (385)+45:54Aino Vuopio14:48
401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+45:57Seija Laine18:13
402FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+45:58Anna-Leena Talasterä19:58
403FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+46:02Kati Närvä17:42
404SWEWaxholms OK (583)+46:04Sara Sundin18:39
405RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+46:05Alisa Ignatina24:55
406FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+46:09Essi Rautasalo17:11
407FINOK Trian 2 (156)+46:24Sandra Isoniemi18:33
408NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+46:24Vilde Margrethe Säbbö14:44
409FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+46:26Siiri Rasimus18:48
410LATAluksne (429)+46:26Margita Grinberga16:53
411ESTSK Mercury (500)+46:30Kris Jette Piht17:33
412FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+46:34Arja Lotvonen17:45
413RUSNord West 5 (639)+46:40Irina Babanina20:03
414NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+46:51Lerke Hjelseth24:37
415FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+47:08Tiina Niemi19:33
416FINIF Femman 2 (330)+47:10Susanna Finskas17:17
417FINOK Raseborg (171)+47:10Monica Boström14:45
418RUSNord West 3 (216)+47:15Anastasia Tonkovskaya16:24
419FINSienestäjät (542)+47:17Maarit Niskanen20:10
420FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+47:23Johanna Toivonen18:23
421SWETäby OK 2 (360)+47:26Nickolina Hedenlund19:28
422FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+47:28Pinja Jylänki19:06
423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+47:29Krista Tuominen18:14
424FINIK Falken (387)+47:29Annika Sandvik17:37
425FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+47:32Kati Aalto21:48
426FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+47:32Minttu Paunu19:32
427LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+47:35Ieva Nagele18:05
428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+47:38Mirabella Tolonen18:12
429FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+47:39Elina Jääoja-Virtanen19:17
430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+47:41Agnes Thor20:19
431FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+47:41Tuulia Kukkonen21:18
432FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+47:43Minna Marttinen21:05
433FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+47:51Jenny Huttunen28:46
434FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+48:03Venla Marjanen24:54
435FINHihhulit (745)+48:04Hanna Kiiski20:09
436FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+48:08Heidi Savolainen20:14
437FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+48:08Ulla-Maria Kankainen22:09
438SWEFK Göingarna (434)+48:12Camilla Selin17:24
439FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+48:14Outi Henriksson24:35
440FINOK Trian 4 (440)+48:15Tuulia Kivistö16:51
441FINIin Yritys (217)+48:19Maria Vesala17:28
442FINOK Trian 10 (599)+48:24Virpi Varjolaakso20:09
443FINRasti E4 (415)+48:30Sari Saavalainen21:07
444LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+48:33Agnese Gaile18:46
445LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+48:36Elina Kremere20:25
446LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+48:39Ilvija Jakane21:25
447RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+48:43Anastassia Eltsova18:46
448FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+48:43Nella Pahkamäki21:04
449RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+48:45Ekaterina Tiuleneva20:17
450FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+48:48Emma Kangas19:25
451FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+49:00Ruut Kanko16:00
452FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+49:04Essi Mäkinen18:08
453FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+49:10Katri Louhi18:34
454FINPargas IF 3 (886)+49:17Saga Rosin24:16
455ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+49:33Mari Linnus23:13
456FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+49:36Minna Oksa20:32
457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+49:38Katja Heinjoki16:31
458FINMS Parma 10 (657)+49:39Riina Lukander21:12
459SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+49:40Malin Klasenius21:49
460ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+49:42Helen Aart20:07
461FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+49:43Satu Paalanen18:09
462LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+49:44Laura Lapina19:59
463SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+49:46Karin Skogholm15:38
464FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+49:49Katja Laakso19:07
465SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+49:54Monika Lövsund19:52
466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+50:00Venla Tiljander19:02
467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+50:09Kirsi Arvela19:23
468FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+50:12Sari Saarijärvi16:16
469FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+50:18Inkalilja Pirinen19:01
470FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+50:22Tiia-Maria Rauttola19:35
471FINB-Tiimi (527)+50:26Johanna Harjola24:01
472NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+50:26Mari Berger Skjöstad20:48
473FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+50:33Aija Tilvis20:06
474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+50:41Tanja Vallema19:56
475FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+50:44Henna Niemi19:54
476FINLammin Säkiä (324)+50:52Riikka Lehtomaa22:12
477FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+50:56Sanni Hartman21:21
478FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+51:08Sara Peltonen20:46
479SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+51:08Christine Sisell20:39
480FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+51:09Pinja Sipiläinen23:52
481FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+51:10Katri Kolmonen19:57
482POLWKS SLASK (299)+51:12Aleksandra Ciura17:11
483RUSO-girls 2 (643)+51:12Arina Bannikova18:44
484FINSärkän putet (764)+51:14Veera Särkkä19:55
485FINKunnon mammat (511)+51:17Hanna Lehmusto23:24
486FINPerhon Kiri (486)+51:17Mervi Kivelä17:10
487FINRastiketut (348)+51:20Tiina Mäntylä17:58
488FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+51:22Jaana Palo17:14
489FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+51:29Anu Pursiainen19:54
490FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+51:40Terhi Uotila25:07
491ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+51:40Laura-Liis Kütt18:48
492FINIK Örnen (645)+51:40Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen23:02
493FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+51:45Outi Ala-Kasari20:33
494FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+51:48Eija Aarnio19:36
495FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+51:53Anna Virtanen24:37
496FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+51:53Anna Laitinen17:35
497FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+51:55Saara Saalo15:41
498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+51:59Greta Biskop16:39
499FINIK Kronan (334)+52:01Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin18:29
500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+52:01Emily Sorensen22:14
501FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+52:13Cecilia Stubb23:38
502SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+52:16Stina Anderjon24:04
503NORModum OL (361)+52:20Marita Lilja Grönhovd18:56
504FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+52:22Minna-Liisa Mankkinen15:55
505FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+52:27Sanna Vähänen21:33
506FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+52:28Johanna Pohjasmäki20:02
507ESTRakvere OK (425)+52:30Jaana Olvet18:32
508FINSporttimimmit (540)+52:34Elisa Koivuranta18:55
509FINMaarian Mahti (465)+52:36Annika Pekkola24:20
510FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+52:37Minna Penttinen21:01
511FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+52:39Maarit Myllymäki21:19
512FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+52:52Johanna Rokala21:34
513NORIF Sturla (445)+53:00Ine Instanes20:31
514FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+53:03Elli Suntioinen17:04
515FINOulun Valppaat (499)+53:05Tytti Kaijanen17:03
516HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+53:07Virag Benedek17:52
517FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+53:08Susanna Määttä17:42
518FINLynx 7 (1286)+53:15Janita Harikoski22:36
519FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+53:56Ulla Lahtinen15:50
520FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+54:03Tiina Andersén18:05
521FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+54:04Mari Sipilä19:57
522FINTyäret (881)+54:06Mari Puhakka22:47
523FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+54:06Eeva-Liisa Hakala17:44
524FINKoovee 9 (860)+54:10Alisa Asp20:52
525FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+54:21Tanja-Tupuna Kumara20:50
526FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+54:27Hanna Kahanpää20:43
527FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+54:31Tanja Mäennenä16:42
528FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+54:33Marika Janka21:40
529FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+54:45Anni Honkimaa18:12
530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:46Emma Halla-Aho18:52
531FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+54:49Pirjo Karvonen23:12
532FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+54:53Elsa Hartikainen19:24
533FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+55:01Tuuli Rinne21:46
534FINPanssariprikaati (791)+55:01Mari Lindström16:44
535FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+55:13Emma-Noora Jaakola21:02
536FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+55:22Salla Mäntynen24:39
537FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+55:29Tiina Lyytinen16:30
538FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+55:38Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti24:30
539FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+55:40Tytti Hartimo24:54
540FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+55:46Pihla Kilpeläinen21:31
541FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+55:51Ansku Lithovius22:25
542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+55:53Elisa Nivukoski20:01
543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+55:55Hanna-Mari Luukkonen18:47
544FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+55:57Anni Hokkanen19:45
545FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+55:59Joela Väisänen22:49
546FINIK Falken 2 (684)+56:01Linda Ena24:04
547FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+56:02Hannele Lehtinen18:55
548FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+56:14Hanne Jäkälä18:19
549FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+56:21Mari Häsä19:09
550FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+56:22Sari Korhonen21:00
551FINIF Femman 3 (523)+56:23Annika Lindgren23:10
552FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+56:28Titta Uunila23:34
553FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+56:29Reeta Ikola24:32
554RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+56:32Elena Esina20:04
555FINMS Parma 7 (424)+56:34Henna-Riitta Träskelin19:58
556FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+56:43Anna Jordan18:12
557FINHuipputiimi (779)+56:47Heidi Pasi19:35
558FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+56:48Sanni Saarinen30:53
559FINNummelan Salamat (600)+56:56Saara Leppihalme21:24
560FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+56:59Anni Kinttu30:27
561SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+57:02Amélie Wallenhammar16:23
562LATBrice Vecenes (421)+57:06Ieva Godina18:01
563SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+57:11Elin Berg20:56
564FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+57:13Jonna Forsman22:15
565FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+57:15Tiia Lehto23:28
566FINKirisiskot (1130)+57:17Julia Nyström26:12
567FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+57:20Jenny Forsen22:04
568ESTOK TON (399)+57:24Triina-Britt Preden20:39
569FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+57:26Heidi Hellsten19:43
570FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+57:29Alena Rakova31:35
571FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+57:34Mari Hoppania26:05
572FINLaihian Luja (261)+57:39Jenna Viianen19:13
573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+58:00Anda Priedite22:02
574FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+58:02Emmi Rajala28:09
575FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+58:03Essi Varjonen20:33
576FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+58:05Miina Pajuoja19:18
577FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+58:06Suvi Tiainen26:38
578FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+58:07Pirjo Aalto20:05
579FINViileät venlat (767)+58:16Sanna Strömberg18:49
580FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+58:20Maire Meriheinä31:13
581FINTeam TUOLI (459)+58:27Nelli Hietaoja21:25
582FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+58:33Heli Valtonen27:17
583FINOK Trian 7 (336)+58:47Ann-Sofi Pitkänen19:12
584FINRasti 88 2 (479)+58:50Hanna Kaarto19:55
585FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+59:11Olga Hannunen21:37
586FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+59:13Nelli Niskanen21:10
587FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+59:22Johanna Sikkilä21:35
588FINBeach Girls (504)+59:24Päivi Korteniemi19:43
589FINLinnunmaa (699)+59:28Maija Tiainen20:12
590FINSolf IK (555)+59:29Rosmarie Finne22:36
591FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+59:32Kata Männistö21:48
592FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+59:33Jenni Kortetjärvi25:35
593SWERånäs OK (656)+59:36Fanny Rostö24:32
594FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+59:36Nina Viklund18:45
595FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+59:38Heidi Tolvanen20:50
596FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+59:39Suvi Saarinen20:22
597RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+59:39Anastasiia Petrova27:21
598FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+59:41Kirsi Varalahti21:37
599FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+59:46Sofia Niskanen21:36
600FINKarsu.fi (869)+59:51Anne Virtaharju22:54
601LATSiguldas Takas (553)+59:51Anete Actina20:36
602FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+59:54Juulia Nelimarkka21:09
603FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+59:54Maija Heikinmäki18:13
604FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+59:56Merja Puromies17:28
605RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+59:59Anna Gomozova21:07
606FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:00:06Minna Rotola-Pukkila20:31
607FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:00:10Minerva Kamila20:57
608FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:00:13Heidi Haavisto19:48
609FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:00:16Katri Pirinen19:20
610FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:00:23Elina Liuha17:32
611FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:00:27Kaisa Järnefelt21:24
612FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:00:29Inga-Lill Åberg18:03
613FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:00:32Maria Suurnäkki25:24
614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:00:38Irene Rummelhoff20:41
615FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:00:39Matilda Suhonen17:43
616FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:00:46Virpi Kinnunen22:11
617FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:00:49Maritta Kymäläinen21:07
618FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:00:50Ida Isolähteenmäki20:58
619FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:00:58Sofia Joronen15:32
620UKRSever (693)+1:01:00Olena Kostina18:37
621FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:01:00Tia-Maria Tikkanen19:44
622NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:01:00Vibeke Lamark23:24
623FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:01:03Tuuli Turunen29:59
624FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:01:05Tiina Westerlund21:46
625FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:01:05Tuuli Aaltonen24:17
626FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:01:07Maija Kerkola23:16
627GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:01:12Alice Bedwell18:14
628FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:01:15Sanna Laakso19:44
629FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:01:17Salla Päivähonka22:27
630FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:01:17Eveliina Airaksinen20:18
631RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:01:30Irina Trehova22:50
632FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:01:32Suvi Eskelinen21:12
633FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:01:44Anna Hosionaho22:11
634FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:01:45Suvi Tanner26:37
635FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:01:46Marjut Dimitrow21:52
636FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:01:49Petra Jansson20:08
637FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:01:51Anu Nissinen22:11
638FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:01:52Sini-Kaari Parkkola21:07
639FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:01:54Saana Nieminen19:05
640FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:01:58Sirpa Torikka26:11
641FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:02:11Kerttu Kyynäräinen24:19
642FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:02:15Kati Risto27:28
643LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:02:26Inguna Kupca28:17
644FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:02:30Anne Peltoniemi21:44
645FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:02:32Tuikku Jalli26:07
646FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:02:33Johanna Ritanotko17:16
647FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:02:34Aino Norrbacka24:55
648FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:02:34Lotta Luukkonen17:24
649RUSLytkarino (233)+1:02:39Elena Sologubova20:21
650FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:02:49Päivi Särmäntö18:34
651FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:02:52Anja-Leena Vaarala23:51
652FINOK77 5 (741)+1:02:54Carola Ray18:30
653FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:02:59Mari Schutskoff16:31
654FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:03:01Jaana Korhonen16:57
655FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:03:01Annukka Latvala22:59
656FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:03:02Jenna Jyrinki20:00
657FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:03:06Tiina-Maria Tali20:27
658FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:03:07Riitu Kaartinen31:39
659FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:03:09Heli Siukonen26:45
660FINRastihukat (1617)+1:03:17Katri Karvonen19:49
661FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:03:27Elli Joukainen22:15
662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:03:35Terhi Jantunen20:17
663FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:03:38Kiia Miettinen19:41
664FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:03:40Noora Hyvönen20:13
665FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:03:42Ansa Räätäri21:41
666FINLamkazing (968)+1:03:43Erika Tapaninen24:11
667SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:03:44Bellander Tilda22:36
668FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:03:45Caroline Holmgren20:39
669FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:03:48Nina Hannuksela20:57
670SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:03:51Laila Ingelsson18:02
671FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:03:52Tuija Haapasalmi20:17
672FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:03:54Tarja Aalto24:17
673FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:03:56Marja Töyrylä22:05
674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:03:58Tiina Laitinen23:21
675FINTeam RANE (776)+1:03:59Riikka Lehtonen21:32
676FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:04:03Anu Seppälä21:08
677FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:04:04Hanna Vainionpää20:22
678FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:04:04Meri Kalke23:01
679ESTJOKA (332)+1:04:06Kadi-Liis Minn19:54
680FINRento (265)+1:04:08Aino Suomaa21:23
681FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:04:09Elina Ekman30:09
682FINRaKiNa (610)+1:04:11Inka Lähteenmäki19:41
683FINLyylit (1019)+1:04:11Anni Niittynen20:46
684FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:04:13Raila Rosenblad21:17
685FINLynx 6 (612)+1:04:13Hanna Sillanpää19:09
686FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:04:15Sirpa Pellonperä22:18
687FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:04:20Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson18:42
688FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:04:22Outi Reitmaa20:47
689FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:04:31Laura Parkkinen21:20
690FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:04:32Sanni Tenho23:19
691FINSitowise (1099)+1:04:34Matleena Lindeqvist18:04
692FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:04:36Sisko Malkki28:41
693FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:04:37Sari Koskela21:23
694LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:04:41Inese Purgaile24:02
695FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:04:42Anne Rasku21:42
696FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:04:52Johanna Nurminen21:02
697FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:04:54Mari Hovinen22:06
698FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:04:55Tuuli Haapio19:26
699FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:04:58Anna Elf17:39
700FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:05:01Sara Anttila18:43
701FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:05:03Lotta Oinonen19:56
702FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:05:07Liina Pulkkinen25:33
703FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:05:12Päivi Kulmala16:29
704FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:05:15Nora Berg23:03
705FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:05:16Tuija Jokiniemi20:01
706FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:05:18Eija Piispanen26:14
707FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:05:23Liisa Korpio29:00
708FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:05:23Satu Lanki24:41
709FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:05:26Anita Kirvesniemi24:23
710FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:05:29Anne Paalanen22:59
711FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:05:30Elina Heinonen25:52
712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:05:31Leila Ahonen24:16
713FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:05:31Valentina Terekhova19:56
714FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:05:31Satu Kuikka26:39
715FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:05:31Alexandra Åkermarck30:18
716FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:05:36Sari Sundqvist20:07
717FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:05:40Riikka Pelkonen22:34
718FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:05:42Essi Kuningas22:39
719FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:05:43Katariina Vehkala24:59
720FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:05:47Kuikka Sanna21:04
721FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:05:47Heidi Solonen22:01
722FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:05:51Katja Tilli22:52
723FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:05:54Heli Heikkilä22:44
724FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:05:56Kaisa Nieminen28:01
725FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:05:59Päivi Leppävuori20:27
726FINHuitojat (1199)+1:06:02Heidi Hietaniemi22:56
727FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:06:03Liisa Honkavaara25:49
728FINSeNaatti (963)+1:06:03Sonja Nybonn22:33
729FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:06:06Riikka Räisänen20:39
730FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:06:18Kaisa Havola19:19
731FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:06:18Mari Kemppainen25:13
732FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:06:21Sonja Juntunen21:19
733FINHEHKU (1023)+1:06:31Sanna Maronen35:14
734FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:06:32Iidamari Korhonen23:46
735FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:06:41Kati Haanpää18:27
736FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:06:49Jenni Marttinen18:45
737FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:06:50Hanna-Maija Tervo21:39
738FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:06:52Piia Gärdström21:43
739FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:06:54Heljä Lätti21:46
740FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:06:55MInna Nygård20:55
741FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:06:59Riikka Kivelä23:40
742FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:07:03Miia Tukiainen25:26
743FINOK77 9 (796)+1:07:04Sophia Arrakoski23:25
744FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:07:08Teija Hyrkäs18:31
745FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:07:14Helmi Ruutiainen24:17
746ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:07:15Merike Mets17:21
747FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:07:15Annika Raevaara-Marjanen25:11
748FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:07:16Anniina Ojanperä21:43
749FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:07:20Marjo Väätäjä24:15
750FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:07:21Tina Collan-Weber25:53
751FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:07:24Sanna Puhakka24:43
752ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:07:24Pille Vinne24:05
753FINNostars (674)+1:07:26Sirpa Korpelainen22:02
754FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+1:07:28Laura Leppä28:20
755FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:07:30Marjaana Nurmo21:53
756FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:07:30Anu Muhonen24:23
757FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:07:31Eija Rantala24:48
758FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:07:32Raisa Gröhn20:46
759FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:07:36Sanni Kettunen21:23
760FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:07:36Kiia-Maria Piispa24:21
761FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:07:39Paula Heiskanen24:31
762FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:07:41Henna Erämaja23:30
763FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:07:44Anna-kaisa Lassila23:08
764FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:07:45Ronja Ylihärsilä23:36
765FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:07:46Johanna Riipinen22:02
766FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:07:51Maritta Hiltunen29:57
767FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:07:53Anne Tala23:01
768FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:07:58Matleena Kuhalampi20:10
769FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:07:59Salla Rantala22:44
770FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:08:08Nina Asikainen21:29
771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:08:29Maija Sainio22:24
772FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:08:29Eija-Riitta Leppänen22:44
773FINGallupkärki (676)+1:08:30Pauliina Eleinen24:29
774FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:08:33Johanna Vihtonen22:20
775FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:08:35Annukka Kiiski27:14
776FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:08:37Hilla Kinnunen31:14
777ESTOK West (667)+1:08:38Ragne Reiman17:41
778FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:08:38Minna Tyrni25:39
779FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:08:39Kaisa Särkiniemi20:04
780FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:08:42Tiina Pyttynen21:54
781FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:08:44Arja Räsänen25:10
782FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:08:44Pia Harjola21:58
783FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:08:55Varpu Vehomäki20:55
784FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:08:56Iina Kajaus20:04
785FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:08:58Anu Hulkkonen24:42
786FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:09:00Emma Mäkinen21:53
787SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:09:07Monica Roos23:31
788SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:09:12Smilla Sandström18:06
789FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:09:28Suvi Heinonen27:37
790FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:09:30Annika Mäkinen23:45
791FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:09:33Kirsti Laukkanen26:12
792FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:09:37Satu Valkama23:46
793FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:09:42Eeva Boman22:34
794FINBetonireidet (973)+1:09:45Amra Topic22:57
795FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:09:52Emma Saramäki20:57
796RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:09:53Anna Orlova23:30
797FINAjokoirat (842)+1:09:57Caitlin Huotilainen21:41
798NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:10:00Mathilde Sönsterudbråten20:25
799FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:10:05Essi Reinilä21:18
800FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:10:08Henna-Maria Riikola22:57
801FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:10:08Veera Lintula19:35
802FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:10:09Sirkka Ketola21:27
803FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:10:18Miia Saari19:28
804FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:10:28Sini Lind36:29
805FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:10:29Elina Kirvelä23:17
806FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:10:31Tuula Törhönen26:50
807FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:10:31Teija Sorvari20:38
808FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+1:10:32Päivi Laurila45:24
809FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:10:37Katri Kinnunen19:05
810SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:10:43Johanna Raukola19:34
811FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:10:51Liisa Siltanen19:58
812FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:10:51Heli Immonen23:57
813FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:10:52Heli Tuominen23:19
814FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+1:10:52Marika Kyrölä30:07
815FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:10:55Camilla Lentonen24:21
816FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:10:57Aino Väli-Klemelä22:00
817FINDentina (1365)+1:10:59Wilma Orava26:56
818FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:11:00Teija Koskelainen25:50
819FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:11:02Aino Pihlava28:46
820FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:11:03Venla Mähönen19:55
821FINRastihaukat (505)+1:11:04Noora Sorri17:11
822FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:11:05Oona Kettunen20:09
823FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:11:09Mervi Maijala19:34
824FINMS VETA (1629)+1:11:15Mirja Huhtinen21:23
825FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:11:18Niina Myyrä20:32
826FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:11:32Eija Pietilä26:30
827SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:11:33Elin Wolgast21:31
828FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:11:35Riina Ilomäki24:30
829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:11:35Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo25:18
830FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:11:36Sofia-Charlotta Kakko18:42
831FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:11:38Anniina Rantala33:07
832LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:11:42Eva Haberkorne-Vimba21:38
833FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:11:44Eini Ratinen23:12
834FINOK77 6 (771)+1:11:52Saila Korento21:23
835FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:11:55Aila Rantala20:06
836FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:12:02Päivi Nyman26:34
837FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:12:06Riikka Pöntinen23:39
838FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:12:07Minna Kuoppala29:13
839FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:12:09Kirsi Hirvikoski21:05
840SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:12:12Joli Wehrli20:40
841FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:12:14Miia Koivikko28:08
842FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:12:15Anna-Leena Vierimaa23:27
843FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:12:18Päivi Raatikainen22:31
844FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:12:19Jasmin Virta-Ahonen21:18
845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:12:20Vilma Rouhiainen19:47
846FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:12:38Anne Moilanen27:13
847FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:12:41Aija Haapala27:21
848FINTeam Hame (902)+1:12:54Anna Vuorinen28:21
849FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:13:01Liisa Vikström21:31
850FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:13:02Niina Alitalo27:54
851FINSK Mortis (609)+1:13:03Annu Auvinen20:49
852FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:13:07Anita Nikki27:15
853FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:13:09Anna Leisvuori22:30
854FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:13:10Anna Forsman-Vestman24:29
855FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:13:12Marja Erkkilä22:11
856FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:13:12Paula Hakala19:05
857FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:13:14Miia Uskalinmäki20:38
858FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:13:15Petra Leinonen21:07
859SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:13:20Sara Nordvall Forsberg24:49
860FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:13:22Kaisa Kallio21:51
861SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:13:23Katarina Lindbärg21:56
862FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:13:29Katariina Haapasaari22:45
863FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:13:30Päivi Kujansuu23:09
864FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:13:32Lahja Martikainen19:04
865FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:13:32Helena Henno20:57
866FINSunistajat (585)+1:13:34Reetta Suni21:33
867FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:13:34Henna Tulkki21:41
868FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:13:36Kaisa Antikainen22:53
869FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:13:41Elina Hyyrynen23:41
870FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:13:44Paula Peltomaa28:26
871FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:13:49Taina Vaismaa19:53
872FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:13:59Camilla Tuominen20:15
873FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:14:00Tytti Tuomi20:06
874FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:14:01Marjut Pajari30:03
875FINNavi 2 (401)+1:14:02Anni Nykänen20:39
876LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:14:06Skaidrite Otanke24:30
877FINIhan OK (686)+1:14:14Heli Suoreijus21:13
878FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:14:17Asta Järvinen23:00
879FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:14:20Leena Kleimola23:49
880FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:14:22Aino Juslen18:45
881FINKaHJoS (708)+1:14:23Laura Lietepohja25:53
882FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:14:34Kristiina Suominen24:04
883FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:14:42Anni Mattila21:10
884FINIisu (882)+1:14:49Kati Sergejeff25:31
885FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:14:49Rita Forsström26:14
886FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:14:52Tarja Soini25:54
887FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:14:57Sanna-Maija Kela22:25
888FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:14:58Tiina Sidensnöre27:35
889FINTema Jano (1245)+1:14:59Nora Malin22:20
890FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:15:03Kirsti Moilanen22:48
891FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:15:03Tytti Rautamies24:49
892FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:15:06Lotta Borgenström25:05
893FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:15:15Riina Huiskonen25:51
894FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:15:16Jenny Rankka29:26
895FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:15:17Elisa Varkemaa21:50
896FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:15:25Sylvia Arte22:26
897FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:15:27Emilia Koski23:43
898FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:15:30Alisa Raitanen23:00
899FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:15:34Ulla Munne21:06
900FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:15:34Tuuli Lajunen24:31
901FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:15:40Marja Humalamäki24:11
902FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:15:43Virpi Mäenanttila24:02
903FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:15:46Maija-Reetta Mannismäki25:46
904FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:15:46Hanna Peltonen27:48
905FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:15:50Anne Hirvikallio23:26
906FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:15:53Katri Karhunen22:26
907FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:15:53Jaana Tissari22:38
908FINMatrix (1196)+1:15:55Saara Sarsa28:48
909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:15:58Pirjo Ojaniemi25:04
910FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:15:59Miia Istolahti20:06
911FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:15:59Ulla Joopi24:27
912FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:16:01Nina Karjalainen23:15
913FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:16:04Liisa Marjeta21:06
914FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:16:04Emma Lahtinen21:19
915FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:16:07Ann-Sofie Forssten16:12
916FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:16:14Mari-Sisko Khadgi18:52
917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:16:16Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse24:04
918FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:16:19Sanna Tervonen20:56
919FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:16:21Telma Kaalimaa22:03
920FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:16:23Milla Aatsinki22:11
921FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:16:24Suvi Sillanpää20:05
922FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:16:25Hanna Szanti24:20
923FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:16:27Anne-Mari Niemi26:05
924FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:16:36Milla Koljonen19:46
925NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:16:37Aud Ellen Brevik18:05
926FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:16:37Sari Larkkonen20:16
927FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:16:39Riina Nguyen23:56
928FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:16:40Karoliina Alajoki22:10
929FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:16:42Sari Saajanen24:39
930FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:16:44Tuuli Tiitola21:20
931FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:16:44Laura Nummila29:32
932FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:16:45Tia Yrjölä23:41
933FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:16:56Annika Aura26:10
934FINExme (1714)+1:16:58Jenni Setälä23:34
935FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:17:02Anni Penttinen30:09
936FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:17:09Emma Vuorio25:56
937FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:17:10Hanna Franssila18:29
938FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:17:14Nina Mattsson34:52
939FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:17:15Heli Sillanpää28:45
940FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:17:18Johanna Luoma-Lammi24:18
941FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:17:19Heli Roininen24:56
942SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:17:22Linn Möller21:57
943FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:17:23Kirsi-Marja Salokangas26:25
944FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:17:23Anu Porkka33:10
945FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:17:23Tuulikki Lakka30:20
946FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:17:24Anne Seppänen22:30
947FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:17:25Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki28:21
948FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:17:26Katariina Natunen23:35
949FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:17:26Riia Leppäaho26:58
950NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:17:27Randi Nilstad29:45
951FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:17:29Tiia Impiö20:24
952FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:17:32Sabina Grön23:12
953FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:17:32Minna Hyytiä21:15
954FINDream Team (1649)+1:17:33Sirkka Karonen-Lahti20:21
955FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:17:38Olivia Snellman22:29
956FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:17:41Pia Heiskanen21:21
957NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:17:51Berit Danielsen24:21
958FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:18:09Raili Numminen29:31
959FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:18:09Olga Trishkina23:17
960FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:18:19Minna Korpi21:41
961FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:18:21Minna Tuhkalainen28:05
962FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:18:28Roosa Kuusivaara24:12
963FINNavi 7 (989)+1:18:30Maiju Kokkonen26:49
964FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:18:31Piia Valonen22:03
965FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:18:35Hanna Sorvari20:39
966FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:18:58Kati Mutikainen30:52
967FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:18:59Elina Ahonen25:01
968FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:19:00Lotta Virtanen24:18
969FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:19:10Anneli Hämäläinen22:25
970FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:19:14Kirsi Venetjoki21:57
971FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:19:15Sonja Semeri21:10
972FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:19:15Satu Luukkonen23:58
973FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:19:17Johanna Julkunen21:11
974FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:19:19Marjo Hovirinta26:51
975FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:19:21Riina Solja28:00
976FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:19:22Marjaana Lahti-Koski22:15
977FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:19:24Maria Alaraasakka25:04
978FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:19:27Petra Ylönen23:37
979FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:19:47Linda-Marie Högnabba24:40
980FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:19:50Katri Ahonen27:33
981FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:19:51Mari Sivill18:57
982FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:19:53Heli Salminen23:35
983FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:20:01Iida Svärd31:22
984FINOK77 4 (647)+1:20:04Matilda Nilsson18:58
985FINPePe (1528)+1:20:10Jaana Pellonpää21:17
986FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:20:13Suvi Jokiranta19:19
987FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:20:14Tiina Linnainmaa26:38
988NORWing OK (1128)+1:20:16Kjersti Midtbö19:24
989FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:20:19Päivi Kekki19:14
990FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:20:21Katariina Kivi19:41
991FINIF Åland (811)+1:20:23Ellen Mattsson25:21
992FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:20:34Johanna Eskeli23:06
993FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:20:38Heidi Komu20:31
994FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:20:38Venla Vesikko19:58
995FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:20:44Milla Mantere24:35
996FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:20:50Rebekka Laitinen21:43
997FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:20:51Anita Arola20:05
998SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:20:56Viktoria Olsson25:00
999FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:20:57Katja Sibelius25:48
1000FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:20:58Auli Ylikoski23:35
1001SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:20:59Beata Briska19:45
1002FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:21:08Anna Leinonen22:59
1003FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:21:17Saimi Keränen17:40
1004FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:21:17Elli Holappa30:33
1005FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:21:19Kaija-Leena Teinilä35:24
1006NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:21:19Merete Rörvik19:49
1007FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:21:28Vilja Jokipii23:24
1008FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:21:29Malla Poropudas22:39
1009FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:21:32Marjo Ylimaa24:05
1010FINSalarasti (1291)+1:21:34Katri Salo19:07
1011FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:21:37Julia Rask18:26
1012FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:21:38Leila Häkkinen21:50
1013FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:21:40Anna-Rose Hansmeyer20:49
1014FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:21:45Laura Hankalin19:56
1015FINSpektrum (1564)+1:21:47Meri Sillanpää26:32
1016FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:21:50Heidi Koljonen31:01
1017FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:21:50Tuija Leppämäki25:06
1018FINNavi 6 (894)+1:21:52Tarja Kilpeläinen26:11
1019FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:21:53Mari Inkinen24:49
1020FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:21:55Kristiina Sillanpää22:49
1021FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:21:59Laura Säisänen26:54
1022FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:22:08Riikka Nurmi25:20
1023FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:22:10Eija Liesmäki25:02
1024FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:22:20Mari Valtonen25:57
1025FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:22:26Raija Lehto21:05
1026FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:22:28Paula Mantula22:46
1027FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:22:33Sofia Sund22:37
1028FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:22:34Outi Jokinen26:41
1029FINFirstbeat (928)+1:22:38Siiri Naukkarinen30:15
1030FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:22:41Ulla Kotomäki29:20
1031FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:22:42Katja Viitanen34:02
1032FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:22:49Mari Penttilä23:14
1033ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:22:56Ulvi Moks26:03
1034FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:22:56Sanja Säpyskä17:55
1035FINMaavakio (1666)+1:22:56Elina Hossi20:45
1036FIN50villit (1284)+1:22:58Marjut Kujansuu26:23
1037FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:22:59Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen26:35
1038FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:23:04Rebecca Ek21:54
1039FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:23:07Terttu Soini25:22
1040FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:23:13Anu Kaukiainen32:48
1041FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:23:17Jenni Ek30:37
1042FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:23:18Laura Keskitalo18:54
1043FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:23:20Nea Pääkkönen18:56
1044FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:23:21Anna-Maija Kuronen22:20
1045FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:23:24Taina Eriksson24:16
1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:23:32Aino Ijäs21:29
1047FINÅF (1234)+1:23:33Minna Tukiainen27:42
1048FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:23:35Riitta Uusivirta26:39
1049FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:23:39Outi Markki23:40
1050FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:23:45Marianne Tikkanen24:01
1051FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:23:47Laura Turkka21:41
1052FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:23:50Päivi Lassila24:13
1053FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:23:53Anni Peltola22:11
1054FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:23:56Anu Mustonen23:31
1055FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:24:08Matleena Kolu17:24
1056FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:24:12Sonja Aatsinki31:06
1057FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:24:20Alexandra Brenner23:48
1058FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:24:22Tarja Liikanen26:33
1059FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:24:27Sari Liikonen21:25
1060FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:24:27Paula Huttunen21:39
1061FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:24:31Merja Laine27:40
1062FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:24:32Virve Venhe25:44
1063FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:24:36Tuulia Mattila18:37
1064FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:24:49Jaana Hokkanen25:38
1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:24:50Sari Leiniö21:38
1066FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:25:01Siiri Keurulainen25:40
1067FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:25:02Sari Rouvali26:01
1068FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:25:07Heidi Turtola21:19
1069FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:25:11Heidi Sormunen-Harju31:45
1070FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:25:18Tea Räsänen20:27
1071FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:25:19Anni Lehtikangas24:10
1072ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:25:20Anneli Aas21:57
1073FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:25:27Agneta Boxström20:42
1074RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:25:30Galina Pigareva21:33
1075FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:25:40Maija Tuumi23:12
1076FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:25:51Jenni Oikarainen30:40
1077FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:25:51Marita Virtanen26:30
1078FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:25:52Anna Latvakoski29:11
1079FINAtria (1014)+1:25:52Eija Hanka29:22
1080FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:25:53Jonna Airisniemi24:42
1081FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:25:53Mari Haapala28:54
1082FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:25:54Mirva Korpi26:46
1083FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:26:01Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara23:25
1084NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:26:05Gunnhild Vikhamar21:32
1085FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:26:06Kristiina Krigsholm28:33
1086FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:26:06Päivi Nuttunen28:56
1087FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:26:08Johanna Orell29:22
1088FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:26:10Mia Hakuli22:38
1089FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:26:15Marjo Röman24:50
1090RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:26:15TATIANA KOSORUKOVA18:46
1091FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:26:20Pia Bäck24:22
1092FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:26:23Saija Kotala20:14
1093FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:26:24Irmeli Isotalo32:59
1094FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:26:25Laura Kömi28:55
1095FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:26:26Laura Lautanen22:15
1096FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:26:28Marianne Vanhala24:55
1097FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:26:31Inka Pulkkinen24:24
1098FINMurmelit (1541)+1:26:46Hanna Ylitalo22:24
1099LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:26:46Ilze Laure25:39
1100FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:26:49Venla Virkajärvi29:23
1101NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:26:51Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim22:16
1102FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:26:55Talvikki Välimaa20:53
1103FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:27:00Venla Jaatinen24:26
1104FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:27:02Rauna Alenius21:45
1105FINIris (1689)+1:27:08Heli Isotalus20:32
1106FININUS (759)+1:27:15Paulina Kuokkanen23:46
1107FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:27:17Leena Saloniemi23:15
1108FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:27:17Kiika Tarhonen23:02
1109FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:27:22Sanna Heino20:11
1110FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:27:22Katriina Lehtoranta21:28
1111FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:27:23Minna Lehtisalo24:15
1112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:27:25Essi Pukkinen-Hakola22:20
1113FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:27:28Annakaisa Tirronen24:56
1114FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:27:28Laura Saukko24:51
1115FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:27:30Tanja Holma22:23
1116FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:27:32Annu Schroderus22:38
1117FINTunarit (1429)+1:27:33Marjukka Pylvänäinen22:55
1118FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:27:36Annika Hepokorpi24:41
1119FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:27:36Meri Karjalainen19:20
1120FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:27:38Sonja Valovaara-Annola23:57
1121FINKela (1577)+1:27:44Roosa Kuortti23:23
1122FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:27:52Iiris Vuorinen24:17
1123FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:27:52Pirita Mäntytörmä24:27
1124FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:28:00Jennifer Andersson23:07
1125FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:28:02Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo22:49
1126FINRastileidit (1614)+1:28:09Jenni Luoma22:11
1127FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:28:15Lena Filipsson-Korento21:48
1128FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:28:25Taru Kilpala23:33
1129FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:28:27Päivi Laamanen21:25
1130FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:28:27Tiina Moijanen23:09
1131FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:28:29Kaisa Friman20:05
1132FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:28:30Anette Möuts23:45
1133FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:28:34Ira Kumpula22:02
1134NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:28:35Aase Mestad24:07
1135FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:28:48Liisa-Maija Unhola25:21
1136FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:28:49Emmi Valkonen33:31
1137FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:28:59Laura Aalto34:35
1138FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:29:02Ulla Mattila27:15
1139FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:29:04Maria Sorvali32:38
1140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:29:08Niina Mäkelä26:25
1141FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:29:09Anne Kahelin20:44
1142FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:29:12Johanna Olander32:44
1143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:29:15Piitu Metsälä27:07
1144FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:29:17Maija Toivanen22:47
1145FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:29:18Ann-Catherine Henriksson22:29
1146FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:29:21Katja Siberg33:10
1147FINFTA (495)+1:29:23Iida Pihlaja33:28
1148FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:29:28Tuija Salonsaari22:42
1149FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:29:31Heli Anttila26:18
1150FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:29:41Veera Parikka18:44
1151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:29:47Anni Manninen17:48
1152FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:29:50Anu Huhta20:39
1153FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:29:56Rita Wickholm23:34
1154FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:29:58Tiina Suikkanen24:33
1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:29:59Suvi Vainio27:09
1156FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:30:00Ulla Suutari30:00
1157FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:30:00Liisa Heino28:22
1158FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:30:02Elina Monto25:43
1159RUSST4 (804)+1:30:03Anna Kabanova25:30
1160FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:30:11Marja Rantanen20:33
1161FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:30:13Leena Salminen21:44
1162FINVon Ellit (788)+1:30:16Laura Ijas21:21
1163FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:30:24Marja-Leena Klemelä33:16
1164FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:30:24Marika Valo27:53
1165FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:30:26Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä30:31
1166FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:30:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela22:11
1167FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:30:27Mari Toroi25:27
1168FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:30:30Johanna Vesanto25:20
1169FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:30:32Johanna Manninen29:13
1170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:30:45Maarit Kaikkonen23:37
1171FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:30:54Viola Väisänen31:12
1172FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:31:02Teija Liponkoski26:44
1173FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:31:09Riikka Katajainen22:47
1174FINTeletapit (1692)+1:31:10Oona Von Bagh23:59
1175FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:31:17Nina Vanhatalo26:45
1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:31:19Tiina Itkonen25:59
1177FINLost (1221)+1:31:26Irma Tahkola26:25
1178FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+1:31:29Marika Hirvonen24:49
1179FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:31:38Eija Ihanainen20:40
1180FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:31:45Mari Kiekara22:22
1181FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:31:50Anna Pietiläinen36:30
1182FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:31:51Kati Pulli23:22
1183FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:31:54Marika Känsäkangas24:18
1184FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:31:55Krista Pekkarinen21:59
1185FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:31:55Hanne Kiiskinen26:36
1186FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:31:59Essi Sundström19:00
1187FINRastimamit (979)+1:31:59Heidi Tommila27:37
1188FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:32:00Pia Viitanen23:33
1189FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:32:02Sanna Jaatinen25:19
1190FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:32:02Sanni Teitto25:07
1191FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:32:03Riikka Pihlajamaa21:05
1192FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:32:09Martta Walker18:20
1193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:32:11Heidi Orjala23:23
1194FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:32:13Mervi Valta21:47
1195FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:32:17Eeva Lindström21:43
1196FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:32:18Maarit Tervo25:27
1197FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:32:19Taru Loimaranta21:56
1198FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:32:22Sanni Tryg24:30
1199FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:32:23Henna Vehviläinen21:10
1200FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:32:28Leena Kiviranta22:35
1201FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:32:32Noora Leskinen21:54
1202FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:32:33Helena Jokinen35:21
1203FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:32:37Taina Hoskari25:01
1204FINRastikisulit (453)+1:32:37Karoliina Kestilä25:49
1205FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:32:46Eija Blomqvist22:58
1206FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:32:49Iida Huhtanen27:05
1207FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:32:50Riikka Salo23:43
1208FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:32:52Hannele Tavi20:39
1209FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:32:54Karoliina Kinnunen24:03
1210FINNavi 4 (933)+1:32:55Raisa Vaahtersalo21:30
1211FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:32:56Minna Haunia24:07
1212FINRastikertut (1372)+1:32:58Eveliina Hämäläinen26:32
1213FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:32:59Leena Virkki26:22
1214FINEmitemut (1378)+1:32:59Sanna Kauniskangas23:55
1215FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+1:33:14Pirita Mikkanen25:18
1216FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+1:33:18Anne Karanta26:06
1217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:33:20Riikka Hillo27:33
1218FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:33:25Aino Kopu25:25
1219FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:33:25Jonna Jansson29:56
1220FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:33:25Helena Eklöv25:20
1221FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:33:28Jaana Vanhatalo25:13
1222FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:33:28Seija Honkanen25:02
1223FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:33:29Leena Seppälä24:43
1224FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:33:29Pauliina Salo26:41
1225FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:33:30Suvi-Maria Hautala26:45
1226FINHespartto (1582)+1:33:32Aurora Nupponen25:13
1227FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:33:33Tuula Juhola25:39
1228FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:33:33Katri Huhtala26:25
1229FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:33:35Lotta Pasma26:53
1230FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:33:35Iina Ridanpää21:24
1231FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:33:38Pirjo Kivioja23:33
1232FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:33:38Leena Aaltonen25:27
1233FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:33:39Hanna Malinen20:00
1234FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:33:43Susanna Rokka19:46
1235FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:33:56Kirsi Teräväinen27:19
1236FINFujitsu (891)+1:33:57Nina Into26:42
1237FINLeinikit (1441)+1:33:59Leinikit 324:35
1238FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:34:00Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki21:57
1239FINTammero ry (1586)+1:34:10Suvi Salonen25:12
1240FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:34:12Liisa Harve24:26
1241FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:34:15Katariina Tiikko32:04
1242FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:34:16Iida Haaranen27:10
1243FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:34:16Satu Sipola26:03
1244FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:34:30Tarja Hyytiäinen24:55
1245FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:34:39Eila Lemettinen26:28
1246FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+1:34:49Maarit Tuomisto28:30
1247FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:34:52Katja Karppinen32:37
1248FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:35:22Maarit Leskelä20:27
1249FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:35:22Niina Heiskanen24:26
1250FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:35:26Tanja Salomäki26:55
1251FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:35:38Ritva Ollila21:14
1252FINTirpat (1235)+1:35:39Laura Martikainen22:00
1253FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:35:40Salla Tarvonen20:00
1254FINVLSK (1297)+1:35:42Sanna Salo31:29
1255FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:35:44Airi Pajuoja30:33
1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:35:44Saijariina Kuokkanen21:47
1257FINTukki naiset (947)+1:35:47Ida Färlin23:41
1258GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:35:49Miriam Rosen29:09
1259FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:35:54Kaisa Palokangas26:13
1260FINLuxus (1211)+1:35:57Pia Ohra-aho32:16
1261FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:36:00Annika Takanen30:56
1262FINNomaji (1490)+1:36:00Inkeri Niskanen29:45
1263FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:36:03Anne Riikonen21:38
1264FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:36:08Ulla Ruotsalainen27:54
1265FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:36:11Sara Palmi19:17
1266FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:36:15Kirsi Rantala26:36
1267FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:36:17Tiia Björk27:03
1268FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:36:19Riitta Illman22:32
1269FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:36:20Sanna Liukkonen35:29
1270FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:36:20Päivi Niemi-Korpi25:00
1271FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:36:24Maija Asmundela19:47
1272FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:36:38Terhi Kauppila22:31
1273FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:36:39Riikka Mattsson22:26
1274FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:36:40Elina Oksanen27:30
1275FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:36:43Salla Isomäki25:27
1276FINMäkipartio (1626)+1:36:45Näpänkangas Aino26:41
1277FINKiIRE (1667)+1:36:47Kirsi Keronen25:05
1278FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:36:53Heli Suppula28:04
1279FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:36:57Mari Kontinen25:39
1280FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:36:58Kirsi Karhunen24:36
1281FINHevikisu (1059)+1:37:00Maunu Susanna22:34
1282FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:37:01Paula Tuomenoksa20:12
1283FINontrail.net (1496)+1:37:10Hanna Putkuri22:05
1284FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:37:14Emma Rinta22:53
1285FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:37:16Irene Fredriksson28:25
1286FINFennia (1560)+1:37:18Outi Wuoristo19:03
1287FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:37:22Katri Julku30:55
1288FINRastivainut (1524)+1:37:24Tuomisto Salla25:11
1289FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:37:27Emma Salminen20:39
1290FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:37:29Mari Luosa26:01
1291FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:37:37Bettina Lemström20:47
1292FINMASS (1517)+1:37:41Sanni Siltala30:57
1293FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:37:42Riikka Mäkinen18:50
1294FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+1:37:44Niina Ijäs22:47
1295FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:37:45Sanna Junnila31:38
1296FINAccountor (1673)+1:37:48Satu Palmroth25:22
1297FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:37:58Päivi Puranen25:35
1298FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:38:09Outi Arvola21:44
1299FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:38:19Ann-Natalie Vuorinen23:51
1300FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:38:22Kaisa Pohjonen21:26
1301FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:38:28Lena Tast-Emet25:50
1302FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:38:39Jenni Juhala23:58
1303FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:38:40Riitta Hakkarainen22:03
1304FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:38:41Johanna Narmio19:21
1305FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:38:41Maiju Kimpisalo20:16
1306FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:38:42Ritva Siren22:36
1307FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+1:38:50Elina Kuoppala23:02
1308FINTapiiri (1272)+1:38:50Suvi Attila32:21
1309FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:38:57Mari Ingerttilä22:03
1310FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:39:12Veera| Hirvikoski27:07
1311FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:39:13Riina Murtonen25:06
1312FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:39:27Kaisa Kunnas29:50
1313FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:39:29Inka Mustajoki26:17
1314FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:39:32Satu Linnaranta18:32
1315FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:39:37Jenni Müller23:30
1316FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+1:39:39Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta30:05
1317FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:39:43Mari Lipsanen25:55
1318FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:39:43Milvi Soosalu32:25
1319FINSolita (1536)+1:39:47Sini Mokkila27:26
1320FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+1:39:49Tuire Tuomenoja27:43
1321FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:39:51Olga Prodaiko25:27
1322FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+1:39:52Jennifer Launokorpi24:52
1323FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:39:53Sanna Kaunisto20:31
1324FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:40:00Hanna Keinänen22:33
1325FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:40:03Riitta Åkerman30:05
1326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:40:09Elina Leppihalme29:14
1327FINFÅX (1533)+1:40:11Tiina Kauppinen31:31
1328FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:40:15Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi25:51
1329FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:40:16Kirsi Hukka31:59
1330FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:40:19Helena Ahonen-Myka33:05
1331FINBoomat (1251)+1:40:37Aino Pennanen34:45
1332FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:40:38Kirsi Pyykönen29:01
1333FINEmittimet (1482)+1:40:42Hanna Martikainen26:05
1334FINProLost (1057)+1:40:49Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen24:50
1335FIN4S (1690)+1:40:55Sari Monto22:22
1336RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:41:01Natalia Klimova26:20
1337FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+1:41:03Hanna Pihlajarinne25:56
1338FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:41:06Minna Ahokas26:15
1339FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:41:07Laura Tahkokallio21:41
1340FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:41:10Mariia Vallin24:47
1341FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+1:41:10Saara Söderberg22:33
1342FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:41:12Mari Niemi22:42
1343FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+1:41:13Ilona Paajanen23:08
1344FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:41:16Anna Heino24:24
1345FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:41:18Nina Laurbär22:31
1346FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:41:19Heidi Simberg22:29
1347FINPilkut (988)+1:41:19Annariina Jyvälahti27:27
1348FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:41:21Laura Laakso21:59
1349FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:41:21Ritva Mononen25:23
1350FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:41:23Maija Penttilä27:08
1351FINNeurorient (1192)+1:41:26Terttu Heikinheimo22:55
1352FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+1:41:28Arja Saari32:32
1353FINMinnepäin (1403)+1:41:29Sipilä Helena23:52
1354FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+1:41:32Hanna Ahtila28:11
1355FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:41:39Mervi Räsänen23:50
1356FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:41:42Ella Potka24:11
1357FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:41:47Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä24:14
1358FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:41:48Anneli Evans28:23
1359FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:41:49Pia Nummela25:06
1360FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:42:06Sari Taipale32:24
1361FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:42:07Maria Daavittila21:59
1362FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:42:08Anna Kaitola22:36
1363FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+1:42:12Riikka Talvitie22:45
1364FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:42:18Minna Veiranto23:32
1365FINMILLOG (1588)+1:42:26Tuija Aho30:36
1366FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+1:42:26Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä23:31
1367FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+1:42:30Virpi Välimaa23:55
1368FINJarret (1311)+1:42:31Kati Jukarainen28:01
1369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:42:34Anu Happonen29:59
1370FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:42:37Kirsi Montonen26:07
1371FINCalculadies (936)+1:42:43Kristiina Rydman38:26
1372FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:42:45Satu Valassaari24:18
1373FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:43:10Mikaela Sundman38:05
1374FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:43:20Sari Virolainen34:33
1375FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:43:23Taru Lehtinen31:55
1376FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:43:27Hanna Piira22:54
1377NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:43:28Ingrid Nermoen26:41
1378ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:43:34Anu Tanila26:46
1379ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:43:53Greta-Maria Pisarev17:47
1380FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:43:54Inkeri Heikkonen35:46
1381FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:43:58Tuulia Tanskanen25:14
1382FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:44:02Jenni Salo21:30
1383FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:44:07Eija PaVola24:01
1384FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+1:44:08Eeva-Maija Turpeinen24:35
1385FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+1:44:15Sohvi Reitmaa29:11
1386FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:44:25Marjo Tuomola35:05
1387FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:44:30Tiina Lecklin36:26
1388FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+1:44:31Roosa Rehumäki27:55
1389FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:44:31Satu Pyysalo32:16
1390FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:44:32Heikkilä Laura31:04
1391FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:44:33Mia Parkkinen27:43
1392FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:44:36Johanna Nuorala27:20
1393FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:44:40Satu Ihander-Niittymäki28:44
1394FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+1:44:40Arja Simoinen32:33
1395FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:44:44Sari Taipale24:32
1396FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+1:44:48Elina Ruha23:21
1397FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:44:50Nina McDougall40:15
1398SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+1:44:50Karin Olofsson28:49
1399FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:44:58Eveliina Jussinmäki34:18
1400FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:45:00Satu Tepponen33:43
1401FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+1:45:02Hanna Termala32:58
1402FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:45:06Erja Maukonen27:11
1403FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+1:45:16Sanna-Kaisa Rautio28:12
1404FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:45:23Sari Ponkala25:40
1405FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:45:29Noora Salonen19:41
1406FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:45:30Marina Spets24:55
1407FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:45:32Eevi Myllylahti19:51
1408FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:45:36Piia Nygren26:08
1409FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:45:42Henna Lepistö27:16
1410FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:45:43Henna Sorvari23:29
1411FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+1:45:59Tiina Mäntynen29:04
1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:46:14Hanna Linninen23:48
1413FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:46:14Saara Jaatinen26:43
1414FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+1:46:16Maija Lilja30:34
1415FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:46:17Venla Kuhmonen31:19
1416FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:46:24Eva Tas33:44
1417FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:46:31Roosa Virkkula21:27
1418FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:46:35Tarja Lammi25:53
1419FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:46:40Sini-Kirsi Eerola26:18
1420FINHankkija (1341)+1:46:43Pauliina Åkerlund26:11
1421FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+1:46:46Sanna Ketola25:25
1422FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+1:46:47Ulla-Maija Mäensivu34:27
1423ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:46:48Siiri Vallner20:22
1424FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:46:50Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen23:12
1425NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:46:55Anna Göhlman25:38
1426FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:46:56Elina Tuomisto27:14
1427FINSanten (1212)+1:46:58Ulla Nieminen27:48
1428FINHildat (1447)+1:47:06Elsa Laitinen21:36
1429FINRyöhkynät (1465)+1:47:06Maria Herva28:18
1430FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:47:07Jenni Ahomäki41:03
1431FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+1:47:10Linda Julin32:37
1432FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:47:15Anni Kettunen34:28
1433FINFazer (1111)+1:47:22Ninni Laaksonen27:43
1434FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:47:35Kirsi Myyryläinen26:16
1435FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+1:47:37Laura Turto28:34
1436FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:47:40Anita Lampela20:00
1437FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:47:43Tiina Leppänen33:22
1438FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:47:44Kati Vaaja27:04
1439FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:47:44Jenni Aho27:07
1440FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:47:45Emilia Kosonen28:00
1441FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:47:48Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn27:24
1442FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:47:48Elina Venetjoki30:55
1443FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:47:52Kati Halonen25:35
1444FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:47:54Elina Mäki-Simola29:13
1445FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:47:58Soile Järvinen19:46
1446FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+1:48:04Kirsi Mustonen25:08
1447FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:48:06Meri Sipilä31:00
1448FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:48:07Alma Pyymäki27:21
1449FINFuturice (1374)+1:48:17Liisa Korpela28:34
1450FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:48:25Titta Yli-Hollo24:58
1451FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:48:36Marja Somppi29:36
1452FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:48:39Kirsi Niilola30:19
1453FINStadin tytöt (1563)+1:48:40Viiri Uimonen31:54
1454FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:48:42Sonja Koskela30:10
1455FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:49:08Sini Tyybäkinoja31:17
1456FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:49:16Jaana Vartia25:03
1457FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:49:21Susanna Länsiluoto23:46
1458FINMinkit (1421)+1:49:25Minkit 328:47
1459FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+1:49:31Lisette Sjöblom29:37
1460FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+1:49:33Sirpa Karhu30:33
1461FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:49:40Kati Aaltonen31:05
1462FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:49:45Asta Sajaniemi31:42
1463FINPuumamat (1359)+1:49:47Heidi Tahvanainen27:20
1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:49:49Vilma Riitsalu24:56
1465FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:49:54Olga Heino32:39
1466FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:49:56Sari Luopa25:02
1467FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:49:58Virpi Komulainen28:41
1468FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+1:50:01Elina Klemola31:33
1469FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+1:50:02Elina Ruottu30:33
1470FINGrano (1723)+1:50:03Sanna Kauppinen31:15
1471FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:50:04Sini Malminiemi31:07
1472FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:50:05Sari Kohonen28:06
1473FINHukkahilkat (1343)+1:50:05Henna Tuominen31:18
1474FINSanten 2 (1413)+1:50:08Tiina Vikström31:23
1475FINPalopäät (1369)+1:50:18Anja Kahanpää31:24
1476FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+1:50:33Satu Harjunen30:04
1477FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:50:52Anne Niittylahti26:09
1478FINUnelmat (672)+1:50:56Kallio Sanna18:58
1479FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:50:57Tiina Aalto28:37
1480FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:51:03Riikka Väätänen23:27
1481FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+1:51:24Elli Jokinen30:53
1482FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:51:30Johanna Väisänen19:56
1483FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+1:51:33Saija Miina26:25
1484FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:51:54Anne Raikunen35:19
1485FINH3M (1290)+1:51:55Marja Saarinen32:38
1486FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:51:57Elina Toivonen20:03
1487FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:52:08Niina Juuti32:02
1488FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:52:20Eve Mäkinen38:30
1489FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+1:52:31Maarit Luojus32:47
1490FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:52:36Riikka Vierimaa25:01
1491FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:52:38Kaarina Lindroth27:29
1492GBREAgals (628)+1:53:36Helen Nisbet31:04
1493FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:53:43Heidi Koski26:35
1494FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+1:53:46Tiina Lammassaari34:16
1495FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:53:47Johanna Käpynen29:17
1496FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:53:48Jonna Kumpu28:16
1497FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:53:48Katja Laukkanen26:05
1498FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:53:50Jenny Järvinen26:15
1499FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+1:53:52Piia Vihonen24:43
1500FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:53:56Eija Pienimäki24:36
1501FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:53:57Hannele Jalli45:50
1502FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:54:26Teija Parkkinen28:45
1503FINStronger Together (1322)+1:54:34Jaana Kivelä28:50
1504FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:54:36Merja Korpela29:29
1505FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:54:36Elina Ikonen24:07
1506FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:54:48Heli Sulkava32:23
1507FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+1:54:52Liinu Lassila24:12
1508FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:54:56Maarit Hirvilammi30:17
1509FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:55:02Reetta Hautala29:27
1510FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:55:24Elisa Salmi28:34
1511FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:55:36Sirja Wacklin29:03
1512FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:55:41Eeva Leppäaho21:58
1513FINFISTA (1695)+1:55:44Susanna Leinonen35:18
1514FINNavi 3 (794)+1:56:06Laura Saar24:17
1515FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:56:12Kati Kahila32:47
1516FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:56:24Hannele Knaapinen31:24
1517FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:56:45Tiina Haapiainen29:12
1518FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+1:56:50Eeva Ikonen50:19
1519FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:56:57Johanna Mäki-Panula25:02
1520FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+1:58:05Maarit Maksimainen44:01
1521FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+1:58:25Taru Yli-Karhu39:44
1522FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:58:33Sara-Marie Harju30:26
1523FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:58:40Leena Kämäräinen26:47
1524FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+1:58:47Airi Kerkelä37:13
1525FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+1:58:52Lotta Vähä-Ypyä24:19
1526FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:59:24Elina Kleemola43:45
1527FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:59:35Miina Iinatti40:15
1528FINHippa (1295)+2:00:29Anna Leinonen26:04
1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:01:05Outi Valkonen46:38
1530FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:01:19Tiina Rättö53:17
1531FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:02:08Satu Raussi23:26
1532SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:02:34Hannah Linngård27:25
1533FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:03:06Maaret Märsynaho23:57
1534FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:03:25Virpi Snickars27:56
1535FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+2:03:38Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri41:07
1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:03:49Minna Paulin38:40
1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:04:42Sanni Kuusisto19:34
1538FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:04:52Sari Kukkonen29:37
1539FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:04:56Birgit Holmberg31:44
1540FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:04:57Heidi Ihanamäki34:39
1541FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:06:04Jonna Malinen27:34
1542FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:06:46Sanna Ritala21:56
1543FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:07:44Anna Huostila28:17
1544FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:07:44Piia Kokko26:27
1545FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:08:05Ella Jurvakainen22:08
1546FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:08:08Marika Damskägg20:32
1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:08:13Marianna Suonpää23:29
1548FINValon lapset (1661)+2:08:16Ilmi Salminen22:56
1549FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+2:08:27Sofie Grahn43:31
1550FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:08:50Erna Mäenpää23:40
1551FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:09:01Eeva Kananen30:03
1552FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:09:15Sanna Sintonen40:26
1553FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:10:41Mervi Lavonen-Bohm27:28
1554FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:11:01Sofia Penger22:28
1555FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:11:27Mirva Nikkanen23:29
1556FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:11:38Juliaana Riehunkangas34:11
1557FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:11:39Tanja Ilomäki29:08
1558FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:11:44Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma34:19
1559FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:11:53Eija Kujala31:44
1560FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:11:56Outi Lehtipuu31:30
1561FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:12:29Leena Koskimaa40:32
1562FINBasware (1576)+2:12:30Kristiina Kuisma48:51
1563FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:14:28Kaisa Kauppila27:48
1564FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:16:24Maija Stylman27:31
1565FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:17:02Paula Hiltunen36:14
1566FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:17:05Laura Mykkänen51:30
1567FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:17:41Elinamarika Johansson27:24
1568FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:18:29Laura Wirola19:37
1569FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:20:46Liisa Korpi19:26
1570FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:20:56Elina Tähkäpää49:08
1571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:21:00Anu Gretschel23:20
1572FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+2:21:46Tuire Tuominen28:53
1573FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+2:22:29Jenni Leppä33:16
1574FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+2:22:33Raija Savolainen35:38
1575FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:22:38Tanja Pitkänen24:52
1576FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+2:22:48Minna Koivisto26:46
1577FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+2:23:23Kati Hynynen36:09
1578FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:23:24Elina Laakko31:52
1579NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:23:52Solveig Kongsrud43:13
1580FINLintusparvi (1512)+2:26:24Eeva Sankari43:42
1581FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:26:41Tiina Leivo23:50
1582FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:26:45Maija Mikkola25:00
1583FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:26:50Heidi Ovaska25:08
1584FINIisu 3 (972)+2:26:59Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka31:33
1585FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:27:22Noora Kuikka21:17
1586FINWSP (1600)+2:27:41Sanna Tyrni29:31
1587RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:28:18Alina Shmelyova47:08
1588FINKanKi (1573)+2:28:21Karoliina Tolonen26:34
1589FINAron Haka (1375)+2:31:02Johanna Herrala19:48
1590FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:31:04Emmy Hämäläinen29:17
1591FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+2:31:12Sofia Ala-Rantala21:42
1592FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:31:48Katrina Kukkonen20:03
1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:32:03Päivi Miettinen27:17
1594FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:32:33Sanna Tonteri25:13
1595FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:33:02Anne Piispanen27:33
1596FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:33:03Emma Kotisalmi27:55
1597FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:33:38Maria Arminen29:12
1598FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:33:39Marja Kainulainen28:02
1599FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:34:18Salla Manner28:08
1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:34:41Hanna Poikolainen29:02
1601FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:34:51Soili Kuittinen28:24
1602FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+2:35:04Sannakaisa Vainikka51:51
1603FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:35:15Marika Mäkikyrö28:22
1604FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+2:35:44Tiina Sillgren22:30
1605FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:36:11Viivi Salminen30:28
1606FINHutittaret (1299)+2:37:08Päivi Nuora27:26
1607FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:37:18Isabell Ojapalo25:32
1608FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+2:37:18Jaana Kuntsi30:13
1609FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:38:12Ida Harlin28:58
1610FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:38:14Jepa Piirainen33:08
1611FINMega MESS (1170)+2:38:31Suvi Hämäläinen29:59
1612FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:38:34Sanna Jylänki34:08
1613FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:39:38Marja-Liisa Ojamaa28:22
1614FINKiriharakat (964)+2:39:45Marja Heiliö17:01
1615FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:40:34Johanna Aro31:55
1616FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+2:41:22Laura Nygård31:53
1617FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+2:42:11Pirjo Lehmusvaara24:36
1618FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+2:42:16Piia Harjula22:24
1619FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:44:37Sari Lintuvuori24:46
1620FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+2:44:58Emmi Ristimäki21:04
1621FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+2:45:51Maija Öhman40:19
1622FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:46:46Pirkko Taipale26:36
1623FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+2:54:09Johanna Manninen26:21
1624FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+2:55:05Anna Sällylä28:51
1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:57:38Nelli Korhonen47:23
1626FINKummajaiset (1494)+3:01:06Arja Kaivola31:11
1627FINMetsähallitus (1529)+3:02:21Hanna Soinne32:30
1628FINMetsäniitty (1676)+3:07:52Minna Nieminen43:33
1629FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+3:12:00Anne-Mari Heikka38:05
1630FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+3:13:13Anu Pitkänen45:10
1631FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+3:13:35Reija Vainionpää53:39
1632FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:13:55Raili Katajisto43:56
1633FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+3:15:00Heidi Kiuru50:27
1634FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+3:18:41Siiri Pietilä44:31
1635FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+3:25:16Tytti Lintunen36:03
1636FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+3:34:17minna väkeväinen21:19
1637FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:35:27Raija Koskenranta30:11
1638FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+3:37:03Nea Isolähteenmäki28:12
1639FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:39:37Eevamaria Härkönen23:02
1640FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:49:38Katja Hennier44:44
1641FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:51:17Jenni Malmlund20:27
1642FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:55:28Viivi Ilvesmäki24:25
1643FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:07:22Leena Ouli27:49
1644FINHarharetki (1646)+4:31:58Marja Varjus32:59