Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 3,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+41:52Milda Öhlckers30:02
302RUSOmega 2 (269)+41:54Anastasiya Skopinskaya27:30
303FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+42:04Sanni Haikara29:52
304FINOK Trian 6 (592)+42:12Iina Hasu28:56
305FINIF Brahe (343)+42:29Malin Johansson28:25
306FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+42:32Tiina Naakka31:22
307SWETibro OK (627)+42:34Ebba Andren30:43
308SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+42:44Lea Troxler33:15
309FINLahden Taimi (184)+42:47Natalia Paladieva31:51
310FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+43:18Vilma Kyyrö30:19
311FINRasti 88 (365)+43:22Anna Jasu32:17
312FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+43:23Maria Kettu29:51
313FINOK Trian 3 (290)+43:26Charlotta Linnaila27:22
314RUSO-girls (246)+43:27Elena Bannikova25:35
315FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+43:27Johanna Pensas26:45
316FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+43:30Helena Matilainen27:28
317FINPihkaniskat (220)+43:35Linda Heiskanen30:26
318FINRasti-Lukko (155)+43:37Maria Hyörtti32:01
319FINRasti-Vihti (521)+43:41Ilona Kuittinen29:36
320FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+43:58Helena Halkosaari33:28
321SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+44:06Agnes Damberg29:15
322FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+44:08Tiina Kerkola27:45
323FINOK Botnia (264)+44:10Nicolina Berg27:40
324FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+44:10Kaisa Heikkinen29:02
325SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+44:12Anna Johansson32:39
326FINSomeron Esa (209)+44:15Johanna Luhtala26:36
327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+44:17Saana Peltola27:48
328SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+44:18Erika Lindholm24:36
329SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+44:21Marina Axelsson28:36
330FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+44:26Siiri Itkonen28:50
331FINHuhta (493)+44:29Tiina Huhta29:22
332SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+44:37Ina Skalberg31:40
333SWEJärfälla OK (561)+44:43Ann Roller29:07
334NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+44:43Unn Hilde Heggedal29:34
335FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+44:46Terhi Kauppila29:59
336SWEOK Denseln (91)+44:47Elizabete Blumentale23:41
337ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+44:51Birgit Russka27:26
338FINOK77 3 (268)+44:51Heidi Torp-Donner31:52
339ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+45:23Jessica Lucchetta24:30
340RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+45:36Natalia Savelieva28:10
341FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+45:37Sanna Tolsa27:11
342BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+45:41Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka27:32
343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+45:58Vilma Wahlsten28:36
344SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+46:00Anna Ek Larsson45:09
345FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+46:05Sanna Vaahtera29:46
346FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+46:07Milla Vehkaoja29:15
347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+46:11Emmi Järvelä26:47
348SWEGotlands OF (443)+46:13Emma Lindgren26:04
349SWEVästerås SOK (133)+46:24Elin Nallgård29:49
350ESTOK Vöru (288)+46:41Kristiina Himma27:59
351LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+46:41Alvita Mirecka26:02
352NORNTNUI 4 (213)+47:08Idunn Haavengen32:11
353FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+47:25Jenna Leipijärvi37:30
354FINPellon Ponsi (385)+47:26Aino Vuopio22:35
355FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+47:28Janita Ojala30:39
356FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+47:28Laura Leppälä25:14
357NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+47:44Lenka Westin39:55
358FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+47:46Petra Väliheikki28:25
359RUSUltra (716)+47:49Maria Tambasava25:45
360POLOK!Sport (231)+47:51Natalia Najman31:53
361NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+48:02Åsne Haavengen25:41
362FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+48:04Leena Hirvonen29:00
363FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+48:10Laura Uusi-Simola35:32
364FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+48:14Sarita Mäkelä27:17
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+48:18Aini Vuorinen28:50
366LATOZONS OK (375)+48:26Laura Pukite29:15
367NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+48:32Vilde Margrethe Säbbö23:07
368FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+48:34Henna Ylimaa30:01
369NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+48:37Linn Mei Waaler32:39
370FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+48:40Elisa Parkkinen35:14
371SWEOK Djerf (721)+48:42Vilija Revaite30:32
372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+48:47Elina Orjala27:46
373FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+48:48Terhi Heikkinen30:02
374SWESkellefteå OK (584)+48:56Sanna Öhman30:21
375FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+49:00Anna Mashina29:26
376LATAluksne (429)+49:01Margita Grinberga25:43
377SWEWaxholms OK (583)+49:02Sara Sundin27:52
378RUSNord West 4 (403)+49:04Polina Podozyorova38:05
379RUSNord West 3 (216)+49:06Anastasia Tonkovskaya24:30
380SWEAttunda OK (212)+49:13Erica Blyth40:49
381FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+49:14Riina Kaipia37:17
382ESTSK Mercury (500)+49:19Kris Jette Piht26:37
383FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+49:24Essi Rautasalo26:41
384FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+49:30Auli Hirvonen34:05
385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+49:43Mirja Matilainen28:49
386FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+49:44Piia Juhola34:20
387FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+49:44Laura Siirtonen28:54
388FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+49:46Arja Lotvonen27:12
389FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+49:47Siiri Rasimus28:24
390FINOK Trian 2 (156)+49:52Sandra Isoniemi28:16
391FINIF Femman 2 (330)+49:55Susanna Finskas26:17
392FINOK Raseborg (171)+49:58Monica Boström23:48
393FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+50:00Tiina Niemi28:40
394FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+50:06Kaisla Seppälä29:43
395FINMS Parma 8 (850)+50:11Saana Taimisto33:47
396RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+50:30Aleksandra Pokhresnaia26:02
397FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+50:44Minttu Paunu28:59
398FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+51:10Nella Pahkamäki29:46
399LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+51:10Ieva Nagele27:55
400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+51:20Agnes Thor30:13
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >